New England Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Burrillville Middle School, Burrillville RI - Sunday 11/16/08

Top 3 teams and individuals in the top 25 qualify directly for Region I
To be held at Van Cortlandt Park, NY City. www.mactrack.org

Bantam Girls 3k Run

     USATF New England Junior Olympics Cross Country Championships
                        Sunday, November 16, 2008
                  Burrillville Middle School, Burrillville RI

3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1354 Cassandra Valin     98 02 Nashua PAL         12:37.14
  2  1240 Leah Brams          98 02 Waltham TC         12:58.25
  3  1257 Chloe Taylor        00 02 Waltham TC         13:16.06
  4  1348 Helen Ntengeri      98 02 Nashua PAL         13:22.39
  5  1415 Jessica Apajee      98 02 Unattached         13:26.53
  6  1315 Jaycee Rowell       98 02 Bradford ES        13:29.18
  7  1427 Cianna Lynch        98 02 Unattached         13:32.30
  8  1347 Heidi Ntengeri      98 02 Nashua PAL         13:41.57
  9  1514 Shayna Cousineau    98 02 Unattached         13:53.84
 10  1175 Sophie Scafidi      98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:56.94
 11  1400 Audrey Betts        99 02 Fireboltz          14:05.09
 12  1177 Caroline Smith      99 02 Gr.St.Flash A      14:07.94
 13  1424 Hanna Hymel         98 02 Unattached         14:16.79
 14  1470 Brianna Legacy      99 02 Shaftsbury         14:20.97
 15  1468 Erica Hale          98 02 Shaftsbury         14:22.41
 16  1499 Paige Coughlin      98 02 Unattached         14:23.47
 17  1153 Chloe Conway        98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      14:27.75
 18  1309 Avry Eaddy-Holmes   98 02 Bradford ES        14:29.27
 19  1172 Courtney Pomroy     98 02 Gr.St.Flash B      14:32.38
 20  1350 Danielle Poublon    98 02 Nashua PAL         14:43.92
 21  1346 Jillian MacGregor   98 02 Nashua PAL         14:47.40
 22  1166 Amy Lambert         98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      14:47.86
 23  1254 Leah Metzger        98 02 Waltham TC         14:48.25
 24  1246 Zoe Gompers         98 02 Waltham TC         14:50.58
 25  1428 Claire Milne        98 02 Unattached         14:54.89
 26  1158 Hannah Gillis       98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      14:55.60
 27  1308 AbiGayle Boisselle  98 02 Bradford ES        14:56.59
 28  1483 Jenna Stamps        98 02 Unattached         14:57.55
 29  1353 Olivia Trader       98 02 Nashua PAL         14:57.91
 30  1495 Kerin Ingegneri     99 02 Unattached         15:00.81
 31  1342 Hannah Collier      98 02 Nashua PAL         15:09.27
 32  1349 Rebecca Ntengeri    00 02 Nashua PAL         15:14.45
 33  1176 Mollie Simpson      00 02 Gr.St.Flash A      15:34.04
 34  1157 Sarah Ewart         98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      15:35.19
 35  1167 Elise Lambert       00 02 Gr.St.Flash A      15:39.03
 36  1421 Olivia Dunsmoor     99 02 Unattached         15:41.85
 37  1301 Jillian Noble       98 02 RUN                15:50.53
 38  1311 Colleen Jameson     99 02 Bradford ES        15:51.10
 39  1306 Kelsea Arsenault    98 02 Bradford ES        15:55.71
 40  1258 Mariel Vahar        98 02 Waltham TC         16:05.75
 41  1253 Rachel McMenemy     00 02 Waltham TC         16:07.99
 42  1420 Anna Dunsmoor       01 02 Unattached         16:12.60
 43  1476 Katelyn Babcock     98 02 Unattached         16:23.55
 44  1250 Ava Madden          99 02 Waltham TC         16:28.63
 45  1310 Julia Fetty         98 02 Bradford ES        16:39.11
 46  1316 Emily Saindon       99 02 Bradford ES        16:43.78
 47  1242 Jacqueline Fitzger  00 02 Waltham TC         19:12.12
 48  1384 Cara Fischetti      99 02 Nitehawks          19:54.81

  ============================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
  ============================================================================
     1 02 Nashua PAL                34    1    4    6   11   12   18   19   20
        Total Time:  1:09:15.00
           Average:    13:51.00
     2 02 - Granite State Flash     53    7    8    9   13   16   21   22   23
        Total Time:  1:12:17.00
           Average:    14:27.40
     3 02 Waltham TC                60    2    3   14   15   26   27   28   31
        Total Time:  1:12:02.00
           Average:    14:24.40
     4 02 - Bradford Elementary     81    5   10   17   24   25   29   30
        Total Time:  1:14:45.00

Midget Girls 3k Run


3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1060 Molly McCabe        96 02 GCS Triad          11:36.96     1
  2  1183 Gwenyth Winship     97 02 Gr.St.Flash A      11:40.53     2
  3  1161 Kathleen HoSang     96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      11:52.41     3
  4  1249 Julia Kern          97 02 Waltham TC         11:55.33     4
  5  1065 Sarah Swallow       96 02 GCS Triad          12:01.31     5
  6  1255 Olja Rapaic         96 02 Waltham TC         12:02.41     6
  7  1431 Olivia Mussafer     96 02 Unattached         12:03.79
  8  1068 Shannon Wright      96 02 GCS Triad          12:04.57     7
  9  1174 Gabrielle Richards  96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      12:04.92     8
 10  1405 Madeline Berkson    96 02 Prov Cobras        12:12.72
 11  1396 Brianna Sullivan    96 02 Rutland            12:15.00
 12  1082 Emily Coughlin      96 02 Sentinel           12:17.55     9
 13  1248 Sonya Jampel        97 02 Waltham TC         12:18.84    10
 14  1243 Talia Frazier       96 02 Waltham TC         12:22.09    11
 15  1435 Courtney Smith      97 02 Unattached         12:23.85
 16  1089 Stephanie Mattson   96 02 Sentinel           12:24.26    12
 17  1543 Haley Mullins       96 02 Hill n Harrie      12:27.70
 18  1087 Abigail Livingston  96 02 Sentinel           12:27.98    13
 19  1355 Jexi Williams       97 02 Nashua PAL         12:28.37
 20  1479 Caitlin Paredes     97 02 Sentinel           12:29.06    14
 21  1496 Adrienne Santoro    97 02 Unattached         12:29.77
 22  1544 Shannon Murdock     96 02 Unattached         12:30.33
 23  1536 Molly Thomas        97 02 Lynx               12:34.14
 24  1300 Ariana Lacombe      96 02 RUN                12:35.60    15
 25  1510 Emily Horgan        96 02 Unattached         12:36.52
 26  1061 Marie Morrier       96 02 GCS Triad          12:40.24    16
 27  1093 Rebecca Meinertz    97 02 Sentinel           12:42.62    17
 28  1052 Brette Chmura       96 02 GCS Triad          12:44.79    18
 29  1083 Alicia Decastro     96 02 Sentinel           12:46.28    19
 30  1064 Katherine Swallow   96 02 GCS Triad          12:47.42    20
 31  1244 Leanne Go           96 02 Waltham TC         12:48.24    21
 32  1299 Ashley Hyde         96 02 RUN                12:49.82    22
 33  1245 Annika Gompers      96 02 Waltham TC         12:50.22    23
 34  1533 Phoebe Morss        96 02 Nitehawks          12:52.58
 35  1281 Elena Chiuli        97 02 Waltham TC  B      12:53.39    24
 36  1086 Mikaela Grady       96 02 Sentinel           12:54.13    25
 37  1393 Brittany Charlonne  97 02 Rutland            12:55.72
 38  1256 Jennifer Sexton     96 02 Waltham TC         12:56.30    26
 39  1429 Jennifer Morin      96 02 Unattached         12:57.48
 40  1058 Victoria Lizotte    96 02 GCS Triad          12:58.15    27
 41  1159 Shannon Glidden     96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      12:58.69    28
 42  1156 Taylor Eccleston    97 02 Gr.St.Flash B      12:59.55    29
 43  1538 Kerrin Thomas       97 02 Lynx               13:02.31
 44  1473 Emily Weigand       97 02 Shaftsbury         13:04.51
 45  1081 Kerry Connolly      96 02 Sentinel           13:04.91    30
 46  1160 Melissa Hiatt       97 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:05.26    31
 47  1147 Margaret Barrie     96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:08.69    32
 48  1181 Christy Vinnenberg  96 02 Gr.St.Flash B      13:11.94    33
 49  1426 Leilani King        96 02 Unattached         13:13.34
 50  1057 MacKenzie Kerr      96 02 GCS Triad          13:14.35    34
 51  1293 Emma Borton         96 02 RUN                13:14.95    35
 52  1282 Emma Fitzgerald     97 02 Waltham TC B       13:15.25    36
 53  1155 Chloe Cornille      97 02 Gr.St.Flash B      13:17.07    37
 54  1179 Leah Stagnone       96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:17.37    38
 55  1296 Katherine Cremin    96 02 RUN                13:18.14    39
 56  1401 Olivia Gaeta        97 02 Fireboltz          13:21.22
 57  1170 Lindsay Maffei      96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:23.10    40
 58  1493 Julia Noble         96 02 Fireboltz          13:29.26
 59  1417 Arianna Coutu       96 02 Unattached         13:33.55
 60  1487 Molly Burke         96 02 Unattached         13:35.25
 61  1422 Janet Haas          96 02 Unattached         13:36.16
 62  1180 Jessica Sweetser    96 02 Gr.St.Flash B      13:39.60    41
 63  1286 Katherine McCahan   97 02 Waltham TC  B      13:40.65    42
 64  1287 Katherine Sampson   96 02 Waltham TC  B      13:46.01    43
 65  1284 Jaynah Jimenez      97 02 Waltham TC  B      14:02.43    44
 66  1345 Lucia Lansing       97 02 Nashua PAL         14:02.77
 67  1539 Hailey Kasper       97 02 Unattached         14:05.94
 68  1162 Natalie Howes       97 02 Gr.St.Flash B      14:13.43    45
 69  1469 Toni Kuzawski       96 02 Shaftsbury         14:16.42
 70  1356 Christine Yu        96 02 Nashua PAL         14:19.29
 71  1472 Samantha Mears      96 02 Shaftsbury         14:28.12
 72  1434 Emily Sarkisian     97 02 Unattached         14:32.03
 73  1527 Alexandra Schoen    97 02 Unattached         14:40.31
 74  1528 Stephanie Sarza     97 02 Unattached         14:47.01
 75  1072 Kaitlyn McManus     96 02 Gcst B             14:47.53
 76  1171 Marika Ohar         97 02 Gr.St.Flash B      14:55.27    46
 77  1395 Madison Hurley      97 02 Rutland            15:00.96
 78  1517 Sarah Kilham        96 02 Unattached         15:02.84
 79  1534 Laura Dixon         97 02 Unattached         15:03.57
 80  1425 Victoria Jakaus     97 02 Unattached         15:04.58
 81  1074 Kayla Almeida       97 02 Sentinel   B       15:06.73
 82  2406 Samantha Allen      97 02 Unattached         15:09.56
 83  1411 AliceMae Goodwin    96 02 Hill n Harrie      15:18.30
 84  1313 Susan Murphy        96 02 Bradford ES        15:19.19
 85  1317 Sierra Smith        96 02 Bradford ES        15:24.53
 86  1343 Desiree Frechette   97 02 Nashua PAL         15:36.53
 87  1303 Vicki Shaw          96 02 RUN                15:58.48    47
 88  1511 Brooke Laskowsky    97 02 Unattached         16:09.90
 89  1305 Heidi Arsenault     96 02 Bradford ES        16:38.17

  ============================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
  ============================================================================
     1 02 - Gcs Triad               47    1    5    7   16   18   20   27   34
        Total Time:  1:01:10.00
           Average:    12:14.00
     2 02 Waltham TC                52    4    6   10   11   21   23   26
        Total Time:  1:01:30.00
           Average:    12:18.00
     3 02 Sentinel   Striders       65    9   12   13   14   17   19   25   30
        Total Time:  1:02:24.00
           Average:    12:28.80
     4 02 - Granite State Flash     72    2    3    8   28   31   32   38   40
        Total Time:  1:01:44.00
           Average:    12:20.80
     5 02 - Run                    158   15   22   35   39   47
        Total Time:  1:07:59.00
           Average:    13:35.80
     6 02 - Granite State Flash    185   29   33   37   41   45   46
        Total Time:  1:07:24.00
           Average:    13:28.80
     7 02 Waltham TC   B           189   24   36   42   43   44
        Total Time:  1:07:41.00
           Average:    13:32.20
           Average:    14:57.00

Youth Girls 4k Run


 4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1297 Christine Davis     94 02 RUN                15:17.04     1
  2  1410 Lee Milne           95 02 Emeg.Elites        15:17.39
  3  1437 Maeve Westover      95 02 Unattached         15:28.77
  4  1097 Alexandra Reardon   94 02 Sentinel           15:30.42     2
  5  1154 Elizabeth Conway    95 02 Gr.St.Flash A      15:31.89     3
  6  1163 Kaleigh Kennedy     95 02 Gr.St.Flash A      15:33.14     4
  7  1252 Kaitlin McCauley    95 02 Waltham TC         15:35.25     5
  8  1146 Hannah Banaian      94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      15:36.82     6
  9  1304 Sierra Zambarano    94 02 RUN                15:37.74     7
 10  1094 Sarah Musard        95 02 Sentinel           15:38.26     8
 11  1088 Caitlin Marino      95 02 Sentinel           15:39.50     9
 12  1178 Elizabeth Smith     95 02 Gr.St.Flash A      15:40.02    10
 13  1247 Robin Gross         95 02 Waltham TC         15:51.05    11
 14  1394 Joannah Houghton    95 02 Rutland            15:53.21
 15  1066 Kerri Tocci         94 02 GCS Triad          15:55.55    12
 16  1169 Morghan Linehan     94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      15:57.00    13
 17  1295 Joling Campo        95 02 RUN                15:57.81    14
 18  1298 Erin Donovan        94 02 RUN                16:00.35    15
 19  1063 Christiana Pike     95 02 GCS Triad          16:01.47    16
 20  1251 Saaya Maeda         95 02 Waltham TC         16:02.44    17
 21  1091 Emily Meinertz      94 02 Sentinel           16:02.96    18
 22  1100 Victoria Vecchio    94 02 Sentinel           16:03.79    19
 23  1056 Courtney Hawkins    95 02 GCS Triad          16:05.11    20
 24  1436 Victoria Stephens   95 02 Unattached         16:08.04
 25  1095 Kelly O'Neill       95 02 Sentinel   B       16:09.37
 26  1059 Felicia Lombardi    94 02 GCS Triad          16:15.62    21
 27  1294 Elizabeth Brew      95 02 RUN                16:22.53    22
 28  1433 Chloe Rosen         95 02 Unattached         16:31.86
 29  1055 Erin Guertin        95 02 GCS Triad          16:32.74    23
 30  1051 Sarah Burke         95 02 GCS Triad          16:42.41    24
 31  1150 Jennifer Chouinard  95 02 Gr.St.Flash A      16:44.15    25
 32  1149 Shannon Burke       95 02 Gr.St.Flash A      16:47.55    26
 33  1239 Cate Brams          95 02 Waltham TC         16:51.63    27
 34  2425 Alexa Tribelli      95 02 Unattached         16:53.07
 35  1099 Rebecca Tellier     94 02 Sentinel           16:53.93    28
 36  1413 Caitlin Pigott      95 02 Liberty            16:57.20
 37  1054 Haley Farwell       95 02 GCS Triad          16:59.67    29
 38  1185 Christine Zimmerma  94 02 Gr.St.Flash B      17:02.76    30
 39  1432 Georgia Pettibone   95 02 Unattached         17:05.58
 40  1067 Cassie Wright       95 02 GCS Triad          17:16.26    31
 41  1075 Chloe Andrews       95 02 Sentinel           17:16.64    32
 42  1165 Sydney Lagueux      95 02 Gr.St.Flash A      17:16.90    33
 43  1503 Lindsey Langgdon    95 02 Unattached         17:23.74
 44  1314 Abby Nauffts        95 02 Bradford ES        17:27.50
 45  1077 Julia Bousquet      94 02 Sentinel           17:28.84    34
 46  1259 Bridget Wack        94 02 Waltham TC         17:38.12    35
 47  1164 Kelsey Kennedy      95 02 Gr.St.Flash B      17:40.66    36
 48  1144 Emily Amlaw         94 02 Gr.St.Flash B      17:42.08    37
 49  1062 Ceclia Muller       94 02 GCS Triad          17:53.06
 50  2401 Cailin Campgell     95 02 Unattached         17:55.94
 51  1182 Ainsley Winship     94 02 Gr.St.Flash B      18:04.04    38
 52  1168 Kristen Larosa      95 02 Gr.St.Flash B      18:10.23    39
 53  2419 Hadley Barlon       95 02 Unattached         18:18.91
 54  2400 Kisten Carbone      95 02 Unattached         18:28.27
 55  1518 Catherine Zarakota  94 02 Unattached         18:36.03
 56  2427 Jennifer Bateman    94 02 Unattached         18:36.86
 57  1307 Morgan Arsenault    95 02 Bradford ES        18:40.90
 58  1312 Emilee MacLean      95 02 Bradford ES        18:43.29
 59  1152 ElizA Conrad        95 02 Gr.St.Flash B      18:48.48    40
 60  1419 Sarah Duffy         95 02 Unattached         18:50.79
 61  1406 Corinne DeLouise    95 02 Cape Ann           19:02.96
 62  1344 Maggie King         95 02 Nashua PAL         19:03.66
 63  1098 MaryCate Shields    94 02 Sentinel   B       19:04.23
 64  2413 Madison Conley      95 02 Unattached         19:04.49
 65  2418 Healey Bacon        95 02 Unattached         19:04.72
 66  2410 Erin Rogers         95 02 Unattached         19:20.84
 67  1508 Lauren Mann         95 02 Unattached         19:30.08
 68  1351 Samantha Ricard     95 02 Nashua PAL         19:37.08
 69  1241 Sydney Dixon        95 02 Waltham TC         20:01.83    41
 70  1148 Emma Boyd           95 02 Gr.St.Flash B      20:10.25    42
 71  1547 Nora McCabe         95 02 Unattached         20:18.60
 72  1260 Kate Williams       94 02 Waltham TC         21:08.88    43
 73  1079 Amanda Brown        94 02 Sentinel   B       21:11.84
 74  1302 Jennie Pisarik      95 02 RUN                21:20.20    44

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 02 - Granite State Flash     36    3    4    6   10   13   25   26   33
        Total Time:  1:18:21.00
           Average:    15:40.20
     2 02 Sentinel   Striders       56    2    8    9   18   19   28   32   34
        Total Time:  1:18:57.00
           Average:    15:47.40
     3 02 - Team RUN                59    1    7   14   15   22   44
        Total Time:  1:19:18.00
           Average:    15:51.60
     4 02 - GCS Triad               92   12   16   20   21   23   24   29   31
        Total Time:  1:20:53.00
           Average:    16:10.60
     5 02 Waltham TC                95    5   11   17   27   35   41   43
        Total Time:  1:22:02.00
           Average:    16:24.40
     6 02 - Granite St Flash B     180   30   36   37   38   39   40   42
        Total Time:  1:28:43.00
           Average:    17:44.60

Intermediate Girls 5k Run


5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1404 Anna Reid           93 02 Sugarloaf          19:02.57
  2  1423 Kelli Halligan      93 02 Unattached         19:36.96
  3  1092 Katie Meinertz      92 02 Sentinel           20:01.75     1
  4  1053 Kaitlin Dresser     92 02 GCS Triad          20:50.42
  5  1101 Stephanie Ward-Smi  93 02 Sentinel           20:52.10     2
  6  1096 Danielle Palms      92 02 Sentinel           21:51.80     3
  7  2440 Kelly-Erin Whalen   92 02 Unattached         22:20.99
  8  1173 Ashley Redington    93 02 Gr.St.Flash A      22:56.86
  9  1430 Kayleigh Murphy     93 02 Unattached         23:04.65
 10  1078 Alisha Brown        93 02 Sentinel           23:35.45     4
 11  1080 Danielle Brown      92 02 Sentinel           23:54.47     5
 12  1073 Alyssa Allyn        93 02 Sentinel           24:14.19     6
 13  1090 Amanda McMichael    92 02 Sentinel           25:24.48     7

  =======================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
  =======================================================================
     1 02 Sentinel   Striders       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7
        Total Time:  1:50:18.00
           Average:    22:03.60

Young Women 5k Run


5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2445 Haley Gray          91 02 Unattached         18:52.09
  2  2446 Emma Hulburd        91 02 Unattached         19:24.92
  3  2453 Kelsey Ripp         90 02 Unattached         19:25.84
  4  1477 Caroline Capuano    91 02 Sentinel           20:23.95
  5  2452 Elizabeth Ryan      90 02 Unattached         20:26.35
  6  1085 Laura Durvin        91 02 Sentinel           22:43.00
  7  1412 Mika Maeda          91 02 Liberty            24:21.00

Bantam Boys 3k Run


     USATF New England Junior Olympics Cross Country Championships
                        Sunday, November 16, 2008
                  Burrillville Middle School, Burrillville RI

3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1485 Conor Canfield      98 02 Nashua PAL         11:54.66     1
  2  1280 Jeremy Taylor       98 02 Waltham TC         12:14.19     2
  3  1203 Garrett Fosher      98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      12:18.56     3
  4  1484 Luke Anzel          99 02 Nashua PAL         12:22.14     4
  5  1542 Aidan McLaughlin    98 02 Nitehawks          12:27.90     5
  6  1512 Daniel Allara       98 02 Unattached         12:31.53
  7  1211 Brenden Kennedy     98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      12:37.62     6
  8  1330 Troy Sliney         99 02 Bradford ES        12:41.93     7
  9  1187 Gerodano Baker-Occ  98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      12:47.70     8
 10  1391 Sam LaChance        98 02 Nitehawks          12:56.15     9
 11  1523 Calgary Mackenzie   98 02 Unattached         12:56.96
 12  1340 Joseph Weston       99 02 Bradford ES        12:58.25    10
 13  1321 Cooper Gibbs        99 02 Bradford ES        13:01.46    11
 14  1367 Simon Morrier       98 02 Nashua PAL         13:04.73    12
 15  1362 Cameron Jackson     98 02 Nashua PAL         13:08.85    13
 16  1475 Christopher Carty   98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:20.86    14
 17  1331 Thomas Tretter      98 02 Bradford ES        13:21.68    15
 18  1467 Samuel Wyner        98 02 Unattached         13:25.85
 19  1142 Nicholas Ward-Smit  99 02 Sentinel           13:28.31
 20  1267 Jacob Jampel        99 02 Waltham TC         13:28.82    16
 21  1276 Daniel O'Donoghue   99 02 Waltham TC         13:30.02    17
 22  1277 Michael O'Donoghue  99 02 Waltham TC         13:30.47    18
 23  1515 Henry Keegan        00 02 Unattached         13:31.77
 24  1504 Brad Hicks          99 02 Unattached         13:42.55
 25  1334 Aidan Wertz         98 02 Bradford ES        13:43.14    19
 26  1324 William Gilmore     98 02 Bradford ES        13:45.88    20
 27  1375 Mark Zoda           99 02 Nashua PAL         13:57.83    21
 28  1274 Max Nighswander     98 02 Waltham TC         14:03.94    22
 29  1500 Jackson Wright      98 02 Unattached         14:14.58
 30  1532 Graham Macklin      99 02 Nitehawks          14:19.69    23
 31  1327 Tyler Lavallee      99 02 Bradford ES        14:25.60    24
 32  1488 Conor Bradley       00 02 Fireboltz          14:32.38
 33  1443 Nicholas Dunsmoor   98 02 Unattached         14:35.74
 34  1363 Andre Laplante      00 02 Nashua PAL         14:37.18    25
 35  1341 Griffin Woolbert    99 02 Bradford B         14:39.90    26
 36  1318 Michael Angelo      98 02 Bradford ES        14:48.62    27
 37  1531 Lucas Aguire        99 02 Nitehawks          14:51.78    28
 38  1201 Jacob Dumont        98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      14:55.55    29
 39  1524 Forest Mackenzie    01 02 Unattached         14:57.60
 40  1526 Christian Schoen    99 02 Unattached         15:19.03
 41  1111 Nathan Coogan       99 02 Sentinel           15:36.79
 42  1332 Shane Cassidy       98 02 Bradford B         16:21.27    30
 43  1272 Nicholas Merconiat  99 02 Waltham TC         16:37.23    31
 44  1337 Brendan Roddy       99 02 Bradford B         16:58.41    32
 45  1225 Ethan Platt         99 02 Gr.St.Flash A      17:22.02    33
 46  1521 Zachary Roberts     99 02 Nitehawks          17:22.42    34
 47  1188 Padraic Berting     98 02 Gr.St.Flash A      17:22.82    35
 48  1529 George Barker       00 02 Nitehawks          17:30.33    36
 49  1335 Ryan Panici         98 02 Bradford B         17:33.63    37
 50  1333 Brett Clark         98 02 Bradford B         17:40.41    38
 51  1338 Christopher Sander  99 02 Bradford B         17:55.46    39

  Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 02 Nashua PAL                51    1    4   12   13   21   25
        Total Time:  1:04:30.00
           Average:    12:54.00
     2 02 - Granite State Flash     60    3    6    8   14   29   33   35
        Total Time:  1:06:02.00
           Average:    13:12.40
     3 02 - Bradford Elementary     62    7   10   11   15   19   20   24   27
        Total Time:  1:05:49.00
           Average:    13:09.80
     4 02 Waltham TC                75    2   16   17   18   22   31
        Total Time:  1:06:50.00
           Average:    13:22.00
     5 02 - Nitehawks SC            99    5    9   23   28   34   36
        Total Time:  1:12:00.00
           Average:    14:24.00
     6 02 - Bradford Elemen. B     163   26   30   32   37   38   39
        Total Time:  1:23:16.00
           Average:    16:39.20

Midget Boys 3k Run


3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1385 Jeremy Alley-Tarte  96 02 Nitehawks          11:07.71     1
  2  1390 Max LaChance        96 02 Nitehawks          11:12.43     2
  3  1548 Williams Lyons      96 02 Nitehawks          11:15.46     3
  4  1215 Patrick Lynch       96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      11:19.25     4
  5  1387 Robert Desisto      96 02 Nitehawks          11:25.81     5
  6  1541 Sean McLaughlin     96 02 Nitehawks          11:27.81     6
  7  1457 Garrett O'Toole     96 02 Unattached         11:31.54
  8  1216 Ryan Lynch          96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      11:32.82     7
  9  1388 Matthew Fischetti   96 02 Nitehawks          11:36.16     8
 10  1465 Ryan Tracy          96 02 Unattached         11:36.68
 11  1227 Jacob Rowell        97 02 Gr.St.Flash A      11:37.10     9
 12  1197 Cormac Danielson    96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      11:39.43    10
 13  1399 Connor Murphy       96 02 Rutland            11:41.16
 14  1199 Ryan Domitrz        96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      11:42.75    11
 15  1224 Benjamin Platt      96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      11:45.32    12
 16  1459 Michael Potter      96 02 Unattached         11:49.62
 17  1130 Nathan Mercure      96 02 Sentinel           11:53.06    13
 18  1122 Ian Gould           97 02 Sentinel           11:53.39    14
 19  1226 Brett Quinn         96 02 Gr.St.Flash B      11:54.09    15
 20  1126 Abdullah Kaba       97 02 Sentinel           11:54.79    16
 21  1204 Abram Gagnon        97 02 Gr.St.Flash B      11:55.24    17
 22  1140 Matthew Smith       96 02 Sentinel           11:55.69    18
 23  2408 Amos Cariati        96 02 Prov Cobras        11:56.86
 24  1198 Tyler DeChane       97 02 Gr.St.Flash B      11:57.35    19
 25  1135 Connor Pagliaro     96 02 Sentinel           11:58.68    20
 26  1491 Isaiah Savage       97 02 Fireboltz          12:02.19
 27  1506 Bradley Haggerty    96 02 Prov Cobras        12:05.06
 28  2417 Andrew Grady        96 02 Unattached         12:06.42
 29  2397 Ryan Dix            96 02 Rutland            12:07.00
 30  1365 Grant Lerude        96 02 Nashua PAL         12:08.71    21
 31  1373 Patrick Swanson     96 02 Nashua PAL         12:10.72    22
 32  1325 Matthew Jameson     96 02 Bradford ES        12:17.62    23
 33  1213 Joseph Lamontagne   96 02 Gr.St.Flash B      12:18.83    24
 34  1231 Peter Thompson      96 02 Gr.St.Flash B      12:20.13    25
 35  1546 Allen Vance         97 02 Sugarloaf          12:23.49
 36  1223 Nicholas Pietrocar  96 02 Gr.St.Flash A      12:24.41    26
 37  1492 Beau Palanza        96 02 Unattached         12:26.46
 38  1228 Peter Saviano       96 02 Gr.St.Flash B      12:27.42    27
 39  1278 Thomas O'Donoghue   97 02 Waltham TC         12:29.68    28
 40  1451 Gavin McEwen        97 02 Unattached         12:32.75
 41  1230 Michael St.Pierre   96 02 Gr.St.Flash B      12:37.47    29
 42  1194 Brendon Clark       97 02 Gr.St.Flash C      12:39.31
 43  1115 Carlton Eaton       96 02 Sentinel           12:39.75    30
 44  1509 Michael Allara      96 02 Unattached         12:42.12
 45  1120 Nathan Gallo        97 02 Sentinel           12:42.57    31
 46  1279 Hugh O'Neil         96 02 Waltham TC         12:43.40    32
 47  1386 Eli Bucher          96 02 Nitehawks          12:43.81    33
 48  1357 Zach Anzel          96 02 Nashua PAL         12:44.22    34
 49  1374 Joey Tibando        97 02 Nashua PAL         12:44.68    35
 50  1376 Andrew Dahl         97 02 Nashua Pal B       12:45.26    36
 51  2404 Robert Gardiner     96 02 Unattached         12:46.37
 52  1537 Cameron Thomas      97 02 Lynx               12:46.89
 53  2414 Ben Cornell         97 02 Unattached         12:47.62
 54  1366 Brian McAfee        96 02 Nashua PAL         12:48.60    37
 55  1494 Ben Ingegneri       96 02 Unattached         12:50.23
 56  1359 Garrett Bozek       97 02 Nashua PAL         12:51.01    38
 57  1383 Thomas Lessard      97 02 Nashua Pal B       12:51.72    39
 58  1212 Chris King          97 02 Gr.St.Flash A      12:52.14    40
 59  1389 Samuel Kupperstein  96 02 - Nitehawks B      12:52.54
 60  1143 Jordan Zerva        96 02 Sentinel           12:52.87    41
 61  1208 Justin Jewett       97 02 Gr.St.Flash B      12:53.68    42
 62  1441 Jason Davol         96 02 Unattached         12:54.10
 63  1219 Lloyd Mosher        97 02 Gr.St.Flash C      12:55.32
 64  1368 Collin Morrow       97 02 Nashua PAL         13:00.77    43
 65  1507 Bryce Currier       97 02 PR                 13:02.36    44
 66  1502 Frazer Robertson    97 02 PR                 13:03.10    45
 67  1322 Tyler Gibbs         96 02 Bradford ES        13:04.54    46
 68  2402 Jamie Nelson        97 02 PR                 13:04.86    47
 69  1273 Jack Miniutti       97 02 Waltham TC         13:07.19    48
 70  1358 Brian Barrows       97 02 Nashua PAL         13:09.48    49
 71  1378 Tyler Doveno        96 02 Nashua Pal B       13:10.23    50
 72  1505 Jack Hicks          97 02 PR                 13:11.37    51
 73  1266 Liam Foley          97 02 Waltham TC         13:18.34    52
 74  1271 Owen Madden         96 02 Waltham TC         13:21.39    53
 75  1235 Tim Weeks           97 02 Gr.St.Flash C      13:23.14
 76  1490 David Carchedi      97 02 Unattached         13:23.62
 77  1452 Nick Mercurio       96 02 Unattached         13:25.29
 78  1525 Jordan Vaillancour  97 02 PR                 13:28.27    54
 79  1402 Colin Chandler      97 02 Fireboltz          13:29.58
 80  1382 Mitch King          97 02 Nashua Pal B       13:32.23    55
 81  1545 Jack Reid           97 02 PR                 13:33.22    56
 82  1466 Daniel Weinhold     97 02 Unattached         13:33.76
 83  1377 Phillip Demers      96 02 Nashua Pal B       13:34.49    57
 84  1268 Ariel Kahan         96 02 Waltham TC         13:35.31    58
 85  1530 Anthony Aguire      97 02 Nitehawks          13:38.83    59
 86  1328 Ryan McGlashan      96 02 Bradford ES        13:44.02    60
 87  1380 Rich Fahey          96 02 Nashua Pal B       13:45.17    61
 88  1288 David Barrell       96 02 Waltham TC B       13:45.60    62
 89  1379 Matthew Ekins       97 02 Nashua Pal B       13:45.98    63
 90  1489 Sean Bradley        97 02 Fireboltz          13:46.51
 91  1102 Robert Allyn        97 02 Sentinel   B       13:47.61
 92  1236 Nicholas Winn       96 02 Gr.St.Flash C      13:48.77
 93  1540 Logan Kasper        96 02 Nitehawks          13:54.63
 94  1454 Owen Murphy         96 02 Unattached         13:55.49
 95  1455 London Niles        97 02 Unattached         14:03.10
 96  1291 Harry O'Neil        97 02 Waltham TC B       14:04.77    64
 97  1319 Christopher Boisel  96 02 Bradford ES        14:10.76    65
 98  1292 Justin Wadsworth    96 02 Waltham TC B       14:12.61    66
 99  1329 Thomas Pagliarulo   97 02 Bradford ES        14:14.85    67
100  1289 Ryan Leonard        97 02 Waltham TC B       14:25.49    68
101  1440 Todd Cushing        96 02 Unattached         14:36.61
102  1516 Bronson Cousineau   97 02 Unattached         14:39.97
103  1549 Patrick Berthelett  96 02 Unattached         14:43.50
104  2405 Noah James          96 02 Unattached         14:47.73
105  1290 Joseph McCauley     97 02 Waltham TC B       14:55.98    69
106  1123 Nicholas Howard     97 02 Sentinel   B       14:57.17
107  1134 David Neary         96 02 Sentinel   B       15:11.12
108  1520 Dominque Girard     96 02 PR                 15:14.96    70
109  1112 Noah Coogan         97 02 Sentinel   B       15:19.16
110  2411 Jason Marshall      97 02 Unattached         15:25.27
111  1381 Jefferson Horn      96 02 Nashua Pal B       15:43.61    71

  ============================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
  ============================================================================
     1 02 - Nitehawks SC            17    1    2    3    5    6    8   33   59
        Total Time:    56:31.00
           Average:    11:18.20
     2 02 - Granite State Flash     41    4    7    9   10   11   12   26   40
        Total Time:    57:54.00
           Average:    11:34.80
     3 02 Sentinel   Striders       81   13   14   16   18   20   30   31   41
        Total Time:    59:38.00
           Average:    11:55.60
     4 02 - Granite State Fl B     100   15   17   19   24   25   27   29   42
        Total Time:  1:00:29.00
           Average:    12:05.80
     5 02 Nashua PAL               149   21   22   34   35   37   38   43   49
        Total Time:  1:02:39.00
           Average:    12:31.80
     6 02 Waltham TC               213   28   32   48   52   53   58
        Total Time:  1:05:03.00
           Average:    13:00.60
     7 02 Nashua PAL   B           237   36   39   50   55   57   61   63   71
        Total Time:  1:05:57.00
           Average:    13:11.40
     8 02 - PR Racing Team         241   44   45   47   51   54   56   70
        Total Time:  1:05:53.00
           Average:    13:10.60
     9 02 - Bradford Elementary    261   23   46   60   65   67
        Total Time:  1:07:34.00
           Average:    13:30.80
    10 02 Waltham TC   B           329   62   64   66   68   69
        Total Time:  1:11:26.00
           Average:    14:17.20

Youth Boys 4k Run


4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1190 Jack Collopy        94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:06.00     1
  2  1232 Jonathan Vinnenber  94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:38.97     2
  3  1202 Daniel Ewart        94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:43.20     3
  4  1186 Luke Babcock        95 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:44.45     4
  5  1229 Mitchell Sroka      94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      13:45.26     5
  6  1364 Brandon Latham      94 02 Nashua PAL         13:50.47     6
  7  2403 Benjamin Wood       94 02 Unattached         13:51.90
  8  1209 Scott Johnson       95 02 Gr.St.Flash B      13:55.25     7
  9  1191 Brady Camplin       95 02 Gr.St.Flash B      13:58.05     8
 10  1189 Ryan Brody          94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      14:04.57     9
 11  1237 Stephen Winn        94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      14:07.31    10
 12  1108 Alex Conway         95 02 Sentinel           14:08.33    11
 13  1535 Zachary Hale        94 02 Unattached         14:13.04
 14  2416 Scott Kulm          94 02 Hill n Harrie      14:14.49    12
 15  1220 Alexander Peck      94 02 Gr.St.Flash B      14:14.79    13
 16  1222 Robert Pienta       94 02 Gr.St.Flash A      14:15.10    14
 17  1407 Winslow Powers      95 02 Cape Ann           14:15.36
 18  1261 Felix Chung         94 02 Waltham TC         14:17.12    15
 19  2415 Caleb Gladstone     95 02 Hill n Harrie      14:17.65    16
 20  1460 Andrew Reardon      94 02 Unattached         14:18.10
 21  1221 David Phelps        94 02 Gr.St.Flash B      14:20.65    17
 22  1449 Seamus Lawlor       94 02 Unattached         14:21.25
 23  1113 Trevor Crawley      95 02 Sentinel           14:23.63    18
 24  2443 Kory Powers         94 02 Unattached         14:31.86
 25  1103 Andrew Bauer        94 02 Sentinel           14:32.49    19
 26  1519 Ryan Saeger         94 02 Unattached         14:33.61
 27  1107 Richard Church      95 02 Sentinel           14:33.99    20
 28  1214 Joshua Leahy        95 02 Gr.St.Flash B      14:36.00    21
 29  2407 George Reich        94 02 Unattached         14:36.74
 30  1263 Timothy Cox         95 02 Waltham TC         14:40.57    22
 31  1439 Christopher Casey   95 02 Unattached         14:41.01
 32  1205 Griffin Gagnon      94 02 Gr.St.Flash C      14:52.00    23
 33  1206 Devereux Geiger     94 02 Gr.St.Flash B      14:55.33    24
 34  1442 Henry Dodge         95 02 Unattached         14:56.53
 35  1124 Thomas Howard       94 02 Sentinel           14:57.12    25
 36  1071 David Wilson        95 02 GCS Triad          14:57.61
 37  1445 Thomas Fownes       94 02 Unattached         15:00.50
 38  2435 John Allard         94 02 Sentinel           15:01.41    26
 39  1446 David Freeman       94 02 Unattached         15:03.45
 40  1462 Victor Segura       94 02 Unattached         15:06.43
 41  1456 Luke O'Conor        94 02 Unattached         15:06.85
 42  1461 Adam Rego           95 02 Unattached         15:07.83
 43  1132 Brandon Moretti     94 02 Sentinel           15:08.18    27
 44  1193 Zachary Cicio       94 02 Gr.St.Flash C      15:08.87    28
 45  1192 Patrick Chabot      95 02 Gr.St.Flash C      15:10.66    29
 46  1136 Ryan Pagliaro       95 02 Sentinel   B       15:11.08    30
 47  1200 Cameron Dumont      95 02 Gr.St.Flash C      15:11.40    31
 48  1233 Ryan Walsh          95 02 Gr.St.Flash C      15:11.92    32
 49  1218 Kevin McIntire      95 02 Gr.St.Flash B      15:12.57    33
 50  1137 Nicholas Ramzi      95 02 Sentinel           15:12.90    34
 51  1138 Robert Reedy        95 02 Sentinel   B       15:13.21    35
 52  1238 Tristam Winship     95 02 Gr.St.Flash C      15:17.08    36
 53  1403 Trevor Tuplin       94 02 Fireboltz          15:28.55
 54  1450 Samuel Longenbach   95 02 Unattached         15:30.43
 55  1139 Anthony Rubiano     94 02 Sentinel           15:31.72
 56  2438 Colin Tierney       95 02 Hill n Harrie      15:34.00    37
 57  1118 Jacob Gaboury       95 02 Sentinel   B       15:35.06    38
 58  1210 Johnny Karanasios   95 02 Gr.St.Flash C      15:46.07    39
 59  1234 Matt Weeks          95 02 Gr.St.Flash C      15:48.37    40
 60  1392 Arthur Whitehead    95 02 Nitehawks          15:52.20
 61  1105 Mathew Chadwick     95 02 Sentinel   B       16:01.20    41
 62  1550 Adam Pfander        94 02 Unattached         16:03.16
 63  2441 Ben Fazio           95 02 Hill n Harrie      16:15.61    42
 64  1195 Jamison Couture     95 02 Gr.St.Flash C      16:22.88
 65  2420 Robbie Flanagan     94 02 Nashua PAL         16:27.62    43
 66  2432 Ben DiNoblile       95 02 Hill n Harrie      16:28.00    44
 67  2422 Alex Abraham        94 02 Nashua PAL         16:30.61    45
 68  1360 Evan Carey          94 02 Nashua PAL         16:38.30    46
 69  2448 Laurence Flynn      94 02 Unattached         16:42.38
 70  1397 Nicholas Malone     95 02 Rutland            16:42.86
 71  2423 Taiichi Ash         94 02 Rutland            16:45.47
 72  1270 Cody Leonard        94 02 Waltham TC         17:04.90    47
 73  1478 Angelo Pagano       95 02 Sentinel   B       17:05.31    48
 74  1264 Joshua Daigle       95 02 Waltham TC         17:25.41    49
 75  1320 Erik Clark          95 02 Bradford ES        17:39.23
 76  1265 John Henry Fitzger  95 02 Waltham TC         18:03.75    50
 77  1323 Harrison Gigliotti  95 02 Bradford ES        18:07.71
 78  1398 John Mazur          94 02 Rutland            18:09.87
 79  1262 Nick Condry         95 02 Waltham TC         18:13.23    51
 80  1369 Cameron Murpy       95 02 Nashua PAL         18:25.57    52
 81  1326 Joshua Kaelin       95 02 Bradford ES        18:28.41
 82  1196 Sam Daly            94 02 Gr.St.Flash B      18:44.10    53
 83  1116 Daniel Fiorenzano   95 02 Sentinel   B       18:52.80    54
 84  1275 Connor O'Brien      95 02 Waltham TC         18:53.45    55
 85  1522 Nick Nelson         95 02 Unattached         19:12.41
 86  1458 Jake Parkhouse      95 02 Unattached         19:49.51
 87  1447 Michael Griffin     95 02 Unattached         21:21.24

  ============================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
  ============================================================================
     1 02 - Granite State Flash     15    1    2    3    4    5    9   10   14
        Total Time:  1:08:00.00
           Average:    13:36.00
     2 02 - Granite St. Flash B     66    7    8   13   17   21   24   33   53
        Total Time:  1:11:07.00
           Average:    14:13.40
     3 02 Sentinel   Striders       93   11   18   19   20   25   26   27   34
        Total Time:  1:12:38.00
           Average:    14:31.60
     4 02 - Granite St. Flash C    143   23   28   29   31   32   36   39   40
        Total Time:  1:15:36.00
           Average:    15:07.20
     5 02 - Hill n Harrier         151   12   16   37   42   44
        Total Time:  1:16:51.00
           Average:    15:22.20
     6 02 Waltham TC               183   15   22   47   49   50   51   55
        Total Time:  1:21:34.00
           Average:    16:18.80
     7 02 Sentinel   Striders B    192   30   35   38   41   48   54
        Total Time:  1:19:10.00
           Average:    15:50.00
     8 02 Nashua PAL               192    6   43   45   46   52
        Total Time:  1:21:55.00
           Average:    16:23.00

Intermediate Boys 5k Run


5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1119 Alexander Gallo     93 02 Sentinel           16:22.45     1
  2  1448 Sebastian Jakaus    92 02 Unattached         16:38.12
  3  1463 Timothy Shepard     92 02 Unattached         16:41.27
  4  1129 Michael Martin      92 02 Sentinel           16:43.92     2
  5  2442 Christopher Jordan  92 02 Unattached         17:16.70
  6  2398 Sam Neagley         92 02 Unattached         17:18.09
  7  1361 Ryan Cathcart       93 02 Nashua PAL         17:21.31     3
  8  1486 Edward Glidden      92 02 Gr.St.Flash A      17:32.67
  9  2421 Peter Duffy         93 02 Unattached         17:37.22
 10  1133 Brian Musard        93 02 Sentinel           17:37.66     4
 11  2449 Matthaw Chapman     93 02 Nashua PAL         17:38.19     5
 12  1370 Brandon O'Donnell   93 02 Nashua PAL         17:38.48     6
 13  1453 John Morgan         92 02 Unattached         17:38.76
 14  1114 Thomas DeCristofar  92 02 Sentinel   B       17:46.99     7
 15  1464 Brian Sullivan      92 02 Unattached         17:55.47
 16  1109 Adam Coogan         92 02 Sentinel   B       17:58.52     8
 17  1217 Ryan McHugh         92 02 Gr.St.Flash A      17:58.95
 18  1444 Jeffrey Ferrucci    92 02 Unattached         18:01.37
 19  1371 Thomas Ronketty     93 02 Nashua PAL         18:01.61     9
 20  1121 Kyle Gerlach        93 02 Sentinel   B       18:03.69    10
 21  1480 Sean Phayre         93 02 Sentinel           18:31.79    11
 22  1106 Zachary Chadwick    93 02 Sentinel   B       18:44.07    12
 23  1372 Eric Sherman        93 02 Nashua PAL         18:48.78    13
 24  2426 Nathaniel Pike      93 02 Nashua PAL         18:50.41    14
 25  2399 Matthew Feller      92 02 Unattached         18:53.77
 26  2424 Chris Shaheen       93 02 Nashua PAL         18:59.48    15
 27  1409 Brian McGahie       93 02 Central MA St      19:02.50
 28  2447 Connor Neill        93 02 Nitehawks          19:18.46
 29  1104 Christopher Bennet  92 02 Sentinel           19:24.86    16
 30  1501 David Waugh         92 02 Unattached         19:25.82
 31  2412 Kian Ivey           93 02 Unattached         19:30.40
 32  2430 Trevor Anderson-Sa  93 02 Sugarloaf          19:44.88
 33  1117 Nicholas Fiorenzan  93 02 Sentinel   B       19:49.72    17

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 02 Sentinel   Striders       34    1    2    4   11   16
        Total Time:  1:28:42.00
           Average:    17:44.40
     2 02 Nashua PAL                36    3    5    6    9   13   14   15
        Total Time:  1:29:31.00
           Average:    17:54.20
     3 02 Sentinel   Striders B     54    7    8   10   12   17
        Total Time:  1:32:25.00
           Average:    18:29.00

Young Men 5k Run


5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2437 David Hurley        91 02 Unattached         16:03.22
  2  1110 Corey Coogan        91 02 Sentinel           16:05.90     1
  3  1128 Mitchell Leveille   90 02 Sentinel           16:16.14     2
  4  2439 Timothy Calcagni    91 02 Unattached         16:20.82
  5  2431 James Zilenziger    90 02 Unattached         16:41.27
  6  2436 Xhoi Gjojdeshi      91 02 Sentinel           16:53.36     3
  7  2444 Aram Muhlern        90 02 Unattached         16:59.42
  8  1131 Pedro Montesino     90 02 Sentinel           17:07.75     4
  9  1069 Corey Hahnl         91 02 GCS Triad          17:08.10
 10  2451 Anthony Gonsalves   90 02 Sentinel           17:15.88     5
 11  2450 Sam Carlson         90 02 Sentinel           17:19.41     6
 12  1127 Everett LaMountain  90 02 Sentinel           17:22.90     7
 13  1070 Nick Muller         91 02 GCS Triad          17:34.32
 14  2434 Dionis Camacho      91 02 Sentinel           18:30.85     8
 15  2428 Lucas Padilla       91 02 Unattached         18:31.79
 16  2433 Robert Picardi      91 02 Unattached         18:42.00
 17  1497 Charles Redihan     91 02 Unattached         19:15.81

  ============================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
  ============================================================================
     1 02 Sentinel   Striders       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8
        Total Time:  1:23:41.00
           Average:    16:44.20


USA Track & Field New England


Home