2011 USATF REGION 1 Junior Olympic Championships
Friday-Sunday, July 8-10
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute, Troy NY

Results
                      2011 USATF JO Region 1 Championship
      Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute -  Troy, NY  - 7/8/2011 to 7/10/2011


100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Corrine             Delmar Track           16.50      16.74  -1.9
  2 Hernandez, Nyla              Unattached             18.07      17.52  -1.9
  3 Forney, Chyna                Unattached             17.57      17.78  -1.9
  4 Rivera, Faviola              Y-Speed Tc-0                      18.07  -1.9
  5 Muse, Olivia                 Unattached             18.31      19.20  -1.9
  6 Werwaiss, Willa              Averill Park           19.89      21.29  -1.9
  7 Fagnani, Abigail             Country Mill                      24.23  -1.9

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Corrine             Delmar Track           37.43      35.63  -1.1
  2 Hernandez, Nyla              Unattached             35.61      36.22  -1.1
  3 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T           36.88      37.08  -1.1
  4 Rivera, Faviola              Y-Speed Tc-0           37.99      39.60  -1.1
  5 Jones, Graeleigh             Waltham Tc-0           42.42      41.56  -1.1
  6 Jerabek, Ulka                Delmar Track           48.75      46.50  -1.1
  7 Fagnani, Abigail             Country Mill                      57.29  -1.1

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               Elmont Panth         1:21.90    1:21.22
  2 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T         1:29.70    1:26.14
  3 Snyder, Davis                Averill Park         1:33.83    1:29.81
  4 Jones, Graeleigh             Waltham Tc-0         1:31.85    1:31.27
  5 Grossman, Kaitlyn            Delmar Track         1:48.53    1:44.23
  6 Jerabek, Ulka                Delmar Track         1:52.41    1:47.09

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               Elmont Panth         3:04.40    2:50.18
  2 Grossman, Kaitlyn            Delmar Track         4:18.99    3:51.90

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               Elmont Panth         6:15.50    5:52.57
  2 Grossman, Kaitlyn            Delmar Track         8:11.65    8:28.08

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Corrine             Delmar Track           2.87m      3.27m  -0.8  10-08.75
  2 Muse, Olivia                 Unattached             2.50m      2.78m  -1.2   9-01.50
  3 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T           2.38m      2.51m  -1.5   8-03.00
  4 Bell, Megan                  Averill Park           2.45m      2.48m  -1.0   8-01.75
  5 Slyer, Ruby                  Averill Park           4.54m      2.44m  -0.5   8-00.25

Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Slyer, Ruby                  Averill Park                      4.70m   15-05.00
  2 Bell, Megan                  Averill Park           3.56m      3.98m   13-00.75

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daly, Alexis                 Cambridge Je           14.25      14.70Q -0.4  2
  2 Soule, Zoe                   Unattached             14.67      15.06Q -1.0  1
  3 Galinson, Oneill             Granite Stat           15.22      15.20Q -0.4  2
  4 Thompson, Alandrea           East New Yor           15.13      15.57Q -1.0  1
  5 Reyes, Sabryna               Waltham Tc-0           15.83      15.61Q -0.4  2
  6 Murray, Rachel               Unattached             15.92      15.88Q -1.0  1
  7 Hay, Yvonna                  Unattached             16.42      16.82q -0.4  2
  8 Gardella, Hanna              Glencadia Bu           16.39      17.05q -1.0  1
  9 Zayas, Sabrina               Delmar Track           17.37      17.32  -1.0  1
 10 Donofrio, Jenna              2nd Wind Tc-           17.90      17.54  -0.4  2
 11 Aladin, Cora-Lena            Chatham Gold           17.87      18.11  -0.4  2
 12 Phillips, Paige              Unattached             17.17      18.22  -0.4  2
 13 Haworth, Julia               Averill Park           17.82      18.71  -1.0  1
 14 Voigt, Savannah              Litchfield T           18.75      19.73  -1.0  1
 15 Swan, Madeline               Country Mill                      21.38  -1.0  1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Daly, Alexis                 Cambridge Je           14.70      14.60  -1.3
  2 Soule, Zoe                   Unattached             15.06      15.04  -1.3
  3 Galinson, Oneill             Granite Stat           15.20      15.15  -1.3
  4 Thompson, Alandrea           East New Yor           15.57      15.21  -1.3
  5 Reyes, Sabryna               Waltham Tc-0           15.61      15.76  -1.3
  6 Murray, Rachel               Unattached             15.88      15.90  -1.3
  7 Hay, Yvonna                  Unattached             16.82      16.92  -1.3
  8 Gardella, Hanna              Glencadia Bu           17.05      17.10  -1.3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Ariel              Halls Expres           30.91      31.61Q -1.9  1
  2 Reyes, Sabryna               Waltham Tc-0           32.65      31.83Q -1.7  2
  3 Blackheart, Jada             Notre Dame T           30.73      31.87Q -1.7  2
  4 Thompson, Alandrea           East New Yor           30.81      32.07Q -1.9  1
  5 Murray, Rachel               Unattached             32.59      33.08Q -1.7  2
  6 Wise, Caroline               Delmar Track           34.55      34.24Q -1.9  1
  7 Radke, Elizabeth             Infant Jesus           34.30      34.30q -1.9  1
  8 Hay, Yvonna                  Unattached             36.94      35.22q -1.9  1
  9 Tsuruki, Yosika              Central Conn           36.50      35.57  -1.7  2
 10 Sanders, Talia               Delmar Track           37.29      36.04  -1.7  2
 11 Ray, Maliyah                 Unattached             38.91      36.37  -1.7  2
 12 Smith, Jaden                 Gate City St           36.60      36.80  -1.7  2
 13 Donofrio, Jenna              2nd Wind Tc-           36.90      37.72  -1.9  1
 14 Zayas, Sabrina               Delmar Track           39.49      39.50  -1.9  1
 15 Swan, Madeline               Country Mill                      46.96  -1.9  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Ariel              Halls Expres           31.61      31.29  -2.5
  2 Blackheart, Jada             Notre Dame T           31.87      31.71  -2.5
  3 Thompson, Alandrea           East New Yor           32.07      32.23  -2.5
  4 Reyes, Sabryna               Waltham Tc-0           31.83      32.36  -2.5
  5 Murray, Rachel               Unattached             33.08      33.73  -2.5
  6 Wise, Caroline               Delmar Track           34.24      33.94  -2.5
  7 Radke, Elizabeth             Infant Jesus           34.30      34.09  -2.5

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ariel              Halls Expres         1:10.48    1:10.91   2
  2 Daly, Alexis                 Cambridge Je         1:09.73    1:11.62   2
  3 Thompson, Alandrea           East New Yor         1:09.75    1:12.55   2
  4 Wise, Caroline               Delmar Track         1:18.24    1:17.11   2
  5 Radke, Elizabeth             Infant Jesus         1:18.50    1:17.46   2
  6 Tsuruki, Yosika              Central Conn         1:19.48    1:21.12   2
  7 Maney, Kelly                 Delmar Track         1:22.27    1:23.55   2
  8 Sanders, Talia               Delmar Track         1:24.57    1:24.39   1
  9 Ray, Maliyah                 Unattached           1:33.58    1:24.94   1
 10 Ashby, Micaela               Unattached           1:37.12    1:34.13   1
 11 Swan, Madeline               Country Mill                    1:51.20   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Galinson, Oneill             Granite Stat         2:49.33    2:40.91
  2 Fischer, Caroline            Granite Stat         2:49.03    2:46.54
  3 Williams, Ariel              Halls Expres         2:50.90    2:48.66
  4 Wise, Caroline               Delmar Track         3:01.98    3:02.66
  5 Wright, Brooke               Delmar Track         3:03.05    3:02.91
  6 Rust, Anneka                 New York Sta         3:06.29    3:08.61
  7 Fitzmaurice, Tess            Delmar Track         3:25.19    3:16.21
  8 Maney, Kelly                 Delmar Track         3:23.06    3:16.98
  9 Ashby, Micaela               Unattached           3:47.33    3:31.32
 10 Wilson, Ekaterina            Delmar Track         4:02.65    3:47.01
 11 Kraffmiller, Anna            Waltham Tc-0         3:38.63    3:50.13

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fischer, Caroline            Granite Stat         5:36.40    5:38.35
  2 Daly, Siera                  Unattached           5:45.89    5:57.46
  3 Wright, Brooke               Delmar Track         6:04.68    6:09.48
  4 Fitzmaurice, Tess            Delmar Track         6:35.05    6:21.78
  5 Rust, Anneka                 New York Sta         6:26.48    6:23.50
  6 Oconnor, Claire              Elm City Tc-         7:15.56    6:41.50
  7 Ashby, Micaela               Unattached           7:08.16    7:13.82
  8 Foley, Kylar                 Delmar Track         7:40.19    7:31.25

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Tc-0106  'A'                           1:14.47    1:13.60
     1) Blackheart, Jada                2) Kelly, Samantha
     3) Pablo, Mareya                   4) Perez, Ava

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Tc-0106  'A'                           6:23.65    6:08.76
     1) Blackheart, Jada                2) Kelly, Samantha
     3) Pablo, Mareya                   4) Perez, Ava

High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mykhiyah           Metropolis T           1.31m      1.30m    4-03.25
  2 Haworth, Julia               Averill Park           1.06m      1.00m    3-03.25
  3 Maney, Kelly                 Delmar Track           0.96m      0.95m    3-01.25
  4 Kinney, Lily                 Unattached             0.88m      0.90m    2-11.50

Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis                 Cambridge Je           3.81m      3.85m  -0.3  12-07.75
  2 Zayas, Sabrina               Delmar Track           3.13m      3.27m  -2.0  10-08.75
  3 Sanders, Talia               Delmar Track           2.81m      3.15m  -1.3  10-04.00
  4 Galinson, Oneill             Granite Stat           3.19m      2.90m  -1.7   9-06.25
  5 Gardella, Hanna              Glencadia Bu           3.14m      2.78m  -2.3   9-01.50
  6 Donofrio, Jenna              2nd Wind Tc-           3.28m      2.62m  -0.8   8-07.25
  7 Foley, Kylar                 Delmar Track           2.50m      2.60m   0.4   8-06.50
  8 Mickle, Lexi                 Chatham Gold           2.43m      2.49m  -1.1   8-02.00
  9 Voigt, Savannah              Litchfield T           2.42m      2.36m  -0.3   7-09.00
 10 Tsuruki, Yosika              Central Conn           2.75m      2.32m  +0.0   7-07.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden                 Gate City St           3.31m      5.00m   16-05.00
  2 Aladin, Cora-Lena            Chatham Gold           5.82m      4.62m   15-02.00
  3 Behn, Savannah               Amherst Trac           4.46m      4.33m   14-02.50
  4 Arsenault, Grace             Nitehawks Sp           3.49m      3.90m   12-09.50
  5 Haworth, Julia               Averill Park           3.74m      3.85m   12-07.75
  6 Wilson, Ekaterina            Delmar Track           3.31m      3.44m   11-03.50
  7 Goodwin, Anna                Delmar Track           3.54m      3.25m   10-08.00
  8 Doolin, Margaret             Delmar Track           2.95m      2.88m    9-05.50

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Kilcrease, Makayla           Amherst Trac          13.89m     15.52m      50-11
  2 Krafft, Robyn                Gate City St          12.00m     12.02m      39-05
  3 Doolin, Margaret             Delmar Track           9.32m     11.70m      38-05
  4 Kerwin, Caitlin              Averill Park                     10.70m      35-01
  5 Wilson, Ekaterina            Delmar Track          11.83m     10.46m      34-04
  6 Arsenault, Grace             Nitehawks Sp          10.74m      7.76m      25-05

Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alandrea           East New Yor             31.94   1.4    355
  2 Williams, Mykhiyah           Metropolis T             34.44   1.4    218
  3 Haworth, Julia               Averill Park             39.57   1.4     34
  4 Kinney, Lily                 Unattached               41.43   1.4      5
  5 Swan, Madeline               Country Mill             45.33   1.4

Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mykhiyah           Metropolis T             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Thompson, Alandrea           East New Yor             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Haworth, Julia               Averill Park             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  4 Kinney, Lily                 Unattached               0.90m    2-11.50     71
  5 Swan, Madeline               Country Mill             0.75m    2-05.50

Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mykhiyah           Metropolis T             4.73m   15-06.25    191
  2 Kinney, Lily                 Unattached               4.53m   14-10.50    179
  3 Haworth, Julia               Averill Park             3.86m   12-08.00    138
  4 Thompson, Alandrea           East New Yor             3.50m   11-05.75    115
  5 Swan, Madeline               Country Mill             2.50m    8-02.50     56

Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alandrea           East New Yor                        829
  2 Williams, Mykhiyah           Metropolis T             959        818
  3 Haworth, Julia               Averill Park                        276
  4 Kinney, Lily                 Unattached                27        255
  5 Swan, Madeline               Country Mill                         56

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Zaidra                Capital City           13.63      13.96Q -0.9  1
  2 Carr, Namara                 Halls Expres           13.60      13.97Q -0.9  2
  3 Peoples, Paris               Halls Expres           14.23      14.01Q -0.9  1
  4 Alford, Liana                Unattached             14.24      14.32Q -0.9  2
  5 Soule, Taylor                Unattached             14.52      14.28Q -0.9  1
  6 Thorsgaard, Olivia           Cambridge Je           14.78      14.57Q -0.9  2
  7 Frey, Maria                  Innovation A           14.70      14.58q -0.9  2
  8 Browne, Capryce              Cambridge Je           14.52      14.67q -0.9  1
  9 Brand, Orenna                Waltham Tc-0           14.88      14.91  -0.9  1
 10 Enderle, Cassiana            Averill Park           14.95      15.02  -0.9  1
 11 Brewer, Laesha               Unattached             14.34      15.22  -0.9  2
 12 Garzione, Sarah              Averill Park           15.47      15.63  -0.9  1
 13 Deenihan, Amanda             Wilton Runni           15.36      15.74  -0.9  2
 14 Glanton, Katherine           Averill Park           15.60      15.91  -0.9  1
 15 Rappazzo, Sarah              Delmar Track           15.71      16.23  -0.9  2
 16 Goodwin, Ella                Delmar Track           15.45      16.83  -0.9  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carr, Namara                 Halls Expres           13.97      14.04  -0.9
  2 Peoples, Paris               Halls Expres           14.01      14.16  -0.9
  3 James, Zaidra                Capital City           13.96      14.24  -0.9
  4 Soule, Taylor                Unattached             14.28      14.34  -0.9
  5 Alford, Liana                Unattached             14.32      14.38  -0.9
  6 Frey, Maria                  Innovation A           14.58      14.70  -0.9
  7 Thorsgaard, Olivia           Cambridge Je           14.57      14.77  -0.9
  8 Browne, Capryce              Cambridge Je           14.67      15.08  -0.9

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundy, Nia                   Halls Expres           27.44      27.81Q -2.1  2
  2 Carr, Namara                 Halls Expres           27.53      28.03Q -0.7  1
  3 Peoples, Paris               Halls Expres           27.61      28.16Q -0.7  1
  4 James, Zaidra                Capital City           29.19      29.05Q -2.1  2
  5 Alford, Liana                Unattached             32.24      29.90Q -2.1  2
  6 Thorsgaard, Olivia           Cambridge Je           30.49      30.38Q -0.7  1
  7 Brand, Orenna                Waltham Tc-0           30.65      31.13q -0.7  1
  8 Milledge, Vickie             Capital City           31.06      31.60q -2.1  2
  9 Enderle, Cassiana            Averill Park           33.11      32.02  -0.7  1
 10 Fisher, Ann                  Delmar Track           32.69      32.78  -0.7  1
 11 Glanton, Katherine           Averill Park           33.75      33.45  -2.1  2
 12 Rappazzo, Sarah              Delmar Track           34.91      34.09  -2.1  2

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lundy, Nia                   Halls Expres           27.81      27.53  -2.5
  2 Carr, Namara                 Halls Expres           28.03      28.57  -2.5
  3 Peoples, Paris               Halls Expres           28.16      28.79  -2.5
  4 Alford, Liana                Unattached             29.90      29.91  -2.5
  5 James, Zaidra                Capital City           29.05      29.96  -2.5
  6 Thorsgaard, Olivia           Cambridge Je           30.38      30.06  -2.5
  7 Milledge, Vickie             Capital City           31.60      30.79  -2.5
  8 Brand, Orenna                Waltham Tc-0           31.13      31.45  -2.5

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   Halls Expres         1:04.72    1:02.43   2
  2 Peoples, Paris               Halls Expres         1:02.40    1:04.78   2
  3 Sumter, Kijara               Halls Expres         1:06.94    1:05.09   2
  4 Wolf, Alexandra              Waltham Tc-0         1:07.52    1:06.84   2
  5 Shaw, Marissa                Unattached           1:08.94    1:07.74   2
  6 Jackson, Charlene            Y-Speed Tc-0         1:11.55    1:10.81   1
  7 Dorogi, Natalia              Unattached           1:11.82    1:11.81   1
  8 Fisher, Ann                  Delmar Track         1:14.02    1:12.16   1
  9 Rappazzo, Sarah              Delmar Track         1:16.10    1:16.62   1
 10 Crawford, Mary               Delmar Track         1:12.92    1:18.26   1

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   Halls Expres         2:32.41    2:29.61
  2 Sumter, Kijara               Halls Expres         2:55.89    2:33.40
  3 Ewing, Jessica               Granite Stat         2:30.58    2:33.77
  4 Adams, Madelyn               Unattached           2:53.63    2:46.44
  5 Vandendries, Gabrielle       Waltham Tc-0         2:50.18    2:48.30
  6 Kinney, Sarah                Nitehawks Sp                    2:53.75
  7 Vener, Sarah                 Delmar Track         3:01.08    2:58.94
  8 Seely, Caroline              Delmar Track         3:13.90    3:00.70
  9 Crawford, Mary               Delmar Track         3:09.44    3:01.19
 10 Curran-Ackert, Merle         Glencadia Bu         3:18.52    3:10.99
 11 Conway, Emily                Averill Park         3:14.74    3:13.13

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Vandendries, Gabrielle       Waltham Tc-0         5:25.40    5:25.33
  2 Jones, Michaela              Waltham Tc-0         5:26.47    5:28.75
  3 Martin, Clare                Waltham Tc-0         5:31.40    5:32.00
  4 Acevedo, Nina                New York Sta                    5:37.59
  5 Thorsgaard, Alberte          Cambridge Je         5:39.62    5:45.01
  6 Gavish, Einat                Waltham Tc-0         5:40.26    5:57.07
  7 Adams, Madelyn               Unattached           7:00.97    6:14.95
  8 Seely, Caroline              Delmar Track         6:21.05    6:30.52
  9 Curran-Ackert, Merle         Glencadia Bu         6:48.42    6:43.53
 10 Buckley, Lily                Averill Park         6:30.25    6:53.13
 11 Simon, Liliana               Chatham Gold         6:51.94    7:06.32

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Michaela              Waltham Tc-0        12:18.47   11:37.77
  2 Czupil, Payton               Unattached          12:04.08   11:41.20
  3 Bradley, Kathaleen           Attleboro Ym        13:00.17   12:12.47
  4 Acevedo, Nina                New York Sta        13:30.69   12:14.16
  5 Gavish, Einat                Waltham Tc-0        12:58.97   12:35.57
  6 Bagus, Sydney                Sentinel Str        13:10.44   12:45.18
  7 Brown, Melissa               Granite Stat        14:36.63   14:33.12
  8 Doolin, Leeana               Delmar Track        15:24.25   14:59.39

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carr, Namara                 Halls Expres           14.40      14.47Q  NWI  2
  2 Krafian, Anoush              Waltham Tc-0           15.08      15.96Q  0.4  1
  3 Milledge, Vickie             Capital City           15.40      14.50Q  NWI  2
  4 Keisman, Jamie               Panther Tc-0           15.27      16.01Q  0.4  1
  5 Morrow, Corinne              Litchfield T           16.47      16.03Q  0.4  1
  6 Martin, Clare                Waltham Tc-0           16.29      16.81Q  NWI  2
  7 Green, Colby                 Halls Expres           18.40      17.57q  NWI  2
  8 Laplante, Emily              Averill Park           17.34      18.14q  0.4  1
  9 Haworth, Emily               Averill Park           18.22      19.84   NWI  2

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Krafian, Anoush              Waltham Tc-0           15.96      14.30  -0.1
  2 Carr, Namara                 Halls Expres           14.47      14.72  -0.1
  3 Milledge, Vickie             Capital City           14.50      14.75  -0.1
  4 Keisman, Jamie               Panther Tc-0           16.01      15.75  -0.1
  5 Morrow, Corinne              Litchfield T           16.03      16.18  -0.1
  6 Martin, Clare                Waltham Tc-0           16.81      16.49  -0.1
  7 Green, Colby                 Halls Expres           17.57      17.68  -0.1
  8 Laplante, Emily              Averill Park           18.14      18.47  -0.1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners-0103  'A'               1:01.60    1:03.92
     1) Enderle, Cassiana               2) Garzione, Sarah
     3) Glanton, Katherine              4) Laplante, Emily

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners-0103  'A'              13:51.25   13:41.76
     1) Conway, Emily                   2) Haworth, Emily
     3) Limoges, Emma                   4) Werwaiss, Abigail

High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Krafian, Anoush              Waltham Tc-0           1.33m      1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Huggins, Seren               Boston Inter           1.33m      1.30m    4-03.25
  3 Laplante, Emily              Averill Park           1.31m      1.20m    3-11.25
  4 Kellogg, Madison             Chatham Gold           1.16m      1.15m    3-09.25
  5 Laliberte, Maighread         Panther Tc-0           1.16m      1.10m    3-07.25
  6 Haworth, Emily               Averill Park                      1.10m    3-07.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Dana, Briana                 Unattached             4.50m      4.31m  -1.7  14-01.75
  2 Brand, Orenna                Waltham Tc-0           3.90m      4.08m  -2.7  13-04.75
  3 Soule, Taylor                Unattached             3.90m      4.05m  -1.1  13-03.50
  4 Shaw, Marissa                Unattached             4.20m      3.95m  -1.5  12-11.50
  5 James, Zaidra                Capital City           4.32m      3.89m  -0.4  12-09.25
  6 Browne, Capryce              Cambridge Je           3.81m      3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75
  7 Greves, Sonja                Infant Jesus           3.57m      3.53m   2.2  11-07.00
  8 Garzione, Sarah              Averill Park           3.11m      3.38m  -1.0  11-01.25
  9 Buckley, Lily                Averill Park           3.13m      3.25m  -0.9  10-08.00
 10 Dejulio, Serena              Averill Park           3.18m      3.15m  -0.8  10-04.00
 11 Curran-Ackert, Merle         Glencadia Bu           2.97m      3.10m  -2.8  10-02.00
 -- Brewer, Laesha               Unattached             4.18m         ND   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T           8.11m      8.68m   28-05.75
  2 Collins, Kathleen            Unattached             7.62m      8.30m   27-02.75
  3 Laliberte, Maighread         Panther Tc-0           7.31m      8.14m   26-08.50
  4 Muse, Mya                    Unattached             5.98m      5.91m   19-04.75
  5 Sanchez, Gabrielle           Bradford Hus           5.22m      5.75m   18-10.50
  6 Kerwin, Sadie                Averill Park                      5.50m   18-00.50
  7 Fischetti, Cara              Nitehawks Sp           5.53m      5.37m   17-07.50
  8 Nealey, Jane                 Innovation A           5.22m      5.31m   17-05.25
  9 Neven, Gabriela              Chatham Gold           4.93m      5.02m   16-05.75
 10 Doolin, Leeana               Delmar Track           4.78m      4.91m   16-01.50
 11 Trefts, Elizabeth            Old Town Tc-           4.11m      4.55m   14-11.25
 12 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline       Waltham Tc-0           5.12m      4.40m   14-05.25
 13 Capuano, Priscilla           Averill Park           4.09m      4.00m   13-01.50

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T          17.43m     20.48m      67-02
  2 Cooke, Adelaide              Falmouth Com          17.30m     20.45m      67-01
  3 Collins, Kathleen            Unattached            14.45m     17.07m      56-00
  4 Neven, Gabriela              Chatham Gold          10.67m     12.30m      40-04
  5 Nealey, Jane                 Innovation A          12.47m     12.22m      40-01
  6 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline       Waltham Tc-0          12.61m     11.09m      36-05

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen            Unattached            23.02m     22.48m      73-09
  2 Kellogg, Madison             Chatham Gold          14.84m     20.32m      66-08
  3 Thorsgaard, Alberte          Cambridge Je          17.49m     18.26m      59-11
  4 Kinney, Sarah                Nitehawks Sp          19.25m     17.80m      58-05
  5 Neven, Gabriela              Chatham Gold          12.78m     15.86m      52-00
  6 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T          12.50m     13.70m      44-11
  7 Doolin, Leeana               Delmar Track          12.32m     12.18m      39-11
  8 Schwab, Nicolette            Chatham Gold          11.02m     11.98m      39-04
  9 Kerwin, Sadie                Averill Park                      9.96m      32-08
 10 Nealey, Jane                 Innovation A           9.69m      8.98m      29-05
 11 Trefts, Elizabeth            Old Town Tc-           9.70m      7.94m      26-00

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krafian, Anoush              Waltham Tc-0           2:54.57     417
  2 Kinney, Sarah                Nitehawks Sp           2:58.76     377
  3 Keisman, Jamie               Panther Tc-0           3:04.42     325
  4 Cooke, Adelaide              Falmouth Com           3:04.43     325
  5 Conway, Emily                Averill Park           3:12.74     256
  6 Laliberte, Maighread         Panther Tc-0           3:13.68     249
  7 Huggins, Seren               Boston Inter           3:15.36     236
  8 Fischetti, Cara              Nitehawks Sp           3:29.22     142
  9 Haworth, Emily               Averill Park           3:33.22     119
 10 Laplante, Emily              Averill Park           3:41.29      78

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Krafian, Anoush              Waltham Tc-0             14.27   1.6  4    808
  2 Huggins, Seren               Boston Inter             14.58   1.6  4    764
  3 Keisman, Jamie               Panther Tc-0             15.27   0.3  3    674
  4 Cooke, Adelaide              Falmouth Com             15.30   1.6  4    670
  5 Laplante, Emily              Averill Park             17.65   1.7  1    402
  6 Krewson, Christina           Unattached               17.73   1.7  1    393
  7 Laliberte, Maighread         Panther Tc-0             18.58   0.3  3    312
  8 Haworth, Emily               Averill Park             18.82   1.4  2    292
  9 Sanders, Shayla              East New Yor             19.51   1.4  2    234
 10 Kinney, Sarah                Nitehawks Sp             19.65   0.3  3    223
 11 Conway, Emily                Averill Park             20.65   1.7  1    152
 12 Fischetti, Cara              Nitehawks Sp             21.25   1.4  2    115

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Adelaide              Falmouth Com             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Huggins, Seren               Boston Inter             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Keisman, Jamie               Panther Tc-0             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Sanders, Shayla              East New Yor             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Krafian, Anoush              Waltham Tc-0             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Laplante, Emily              Averill Park             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Haworth, Emily               Averill Park             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8 Kinney, Sarah                Nitehawks Sp             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8 Fischetti, Cara              Nitehawks Sp             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8 Laliberte, Maighread         Panther Tc-0             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 11 Krewson, Christina           Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25    180
 12 Conway, Emily                Averill Park             1.00m    3-03.25    141

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Krafian, Anoush              Waltham Tc-0             3.89m   1.3  12-09.25    283
  2 Cooke, Adelaide              Falmouth Com             3.88m   1.1  12-08.75    281
  3 Huggins, Seren               Boston Inter             3.66m   0.5  12-00.25    233
  4 Keisman, Jamie               Panther Tc-0             3.57m   1.1  11-08.50    214
  5 Haworth, Emily               Averill Park             3.20m   1.5  10-06.00    142
  6 Laliberte, Maighread         Panther Tc-0             3.02m   1.4   9-11.00    110
  7 Kinney, Sarah                Nitehawks Sp             2.86m   1.7   9-04.75     84
  8 Laplante, Emily              Averill Park             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25     83
  9 Conway, Emily                Averill Park             2.79m   1.5   9-02.00     73
 10 Fischetti, Cara              Nitehawks Sp             2.64m   1.6   8-08.00     52

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huggins, Seren               Boston Inter             7.89m   25-10.75    392
  2 Cooke, Adelaide              Falmouth Com             7.46m   24-05.75    365
  3 Laliberte, Maighread         Panther Tc-0             7.30m   23-11.50    354
  4 Laplante, Emily              Averill Park             6.36m   20-10.50    294
  5 Kinney, Sarah                Nitehawks Sp             6.05m   19-10.25    274
  6 Krafian, Anoush              Waltham Tc-0             6.04m   19-09.75    274
  7 Fischetti, Cara              Nitehawks Sp             5.45m   17-10.75    237
  8 Krewson, Christina           Unattached               5.41m   17-09.00    234
  9 Sanders, Shayla              East New Yor             5.24m   17-02.25    223
  9 Keisman, Jamie               Panther Tc-0             5.24m   17-02.25    223
 11 Haworth, Emily               Averill Park             4.91m   16-01.50    203
 12 Conway, Emily                Averill Park             4.71m   15-05.50    190

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Krafian, Anoush              Waltham Tc-0              58       2141
  2 Cooke, Adelaide              Falmouth Com                       2101
  3 Huggins, Seren               Boston Inter                       2034
  4 Keisman, Jamie               Panther Tc-0                       1795
  5 Laliberte, Maighread         Panther Tc-0                       1247
  6 Kinney, Sarah                Nitehawks Sp              58       1180
  7 Laplante, Emily              Averill Park                       1169
  8 Haworth, Emily               Averill Park                       1022
  9 Conway, Emily                Averill Park                        812
 10 Fischetti, Cara              Nitehawks Sp              58        768

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Capuano, Priscilla           Averill Park        10:01.45    9:27.46
  2 Buckley, Lily                Averill Park        10:20.26   10:28.30
  3 Trefts, Elizabeth            Old Town Tc-        10:51.42   10:59.14
  4 Kellogg, Madison             Chatham Gold        10:35.65   11:30.72
  5 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline       Waltham Tc-0        11:45.27   12:50.19

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Kate                   Panther Tc-0           12.95      12.88Q -1.9  2
  2 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor           13.46      13.67Q -0.2  1
  3 Lukevits, Karina             Unattached                        13.67Q -1.9  2
  4 Gacek, Charlotte             Unattached             13.23      13.88Q -0.2  1
  5 Doody, Maegan                Unattached             13.48      13.74Q -1.9  2
  6 Schreib, Gabrielle           Unattached             14.30      14.37Q -0.2  1
  7 Russo, Ria                   Chelsea Gray           13.78      13.85q -1.9  2
  8 Knerr, Lauren                Age Group At                      14.46q -0.2  1
  9 King, Courtney               Augusta Rec-           14.69      14.59  -1.9  2
 10 Hogan, Kara                  Delmar Track           14.63      14.85  -1.9  2
 11 Johnson-Williams, Assata     Unattached             14.75      15.10  -0.2  1
 12 Toth, Kathryn                Averill Park           14.98      15.16  -0.2  1
 13 Morris, Nyasia               Unattached             15.38      15.29  -1.9  2
 14 Parola, Christine            Unattached             15.20      15.84  -1.9  2
 15 Hooper, Jillian              Delmar Track           15.99      16.23  -0.2  1
 -- Williams, Elimisha           Unattached                       X15.16   NWI  3
 -- Marcotullio, Noelle          Delmar Track                     X16.74   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Kate                   Panther Tc-0           12.88      12.85  -0.8
  2 Gacek, Charlotte             Unattached             13.88      13.37  -0.8
  3 Lukevits, Karina             Unattached             13.67      13.39  -0.8
  4 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor           13.67      13.51  -0.8
  5 Doody, Maegan                Unattached             13.74      13.63  -0.8
  6 Russo, Ria                   Chelsea Gray           13.85      13.67  -0.8
  7 Schreib, Gabrielle           Unattached             14.37      14.21  -0.8
  8 Knerr, Lauren                Age Group At           14.46      14.26  -0.8

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hall, Kate                   Panther Tc-0           26.98      27.52  -2.1
  2 Flokos, Heather              Waltham Tc-0           28.30      28.91  -2.1
  3 Schreib, Gabrielle           Unattached             29.00      29.50  -2.1
  4 Kohtala, Hope                Panther Tc-0           30.48      29.95  -2.1
  5 Hogan, Kara                  Delmar Track           31.22      30.38  -2.1
  6 Storey, Dominique            Capital City           30.08      30.60  -2.1
  7 Borrero, Maya                Wilton Runni           30.61      31.63  -2.1
  8 Toth, Kathryn                Averill Park           33.68      32.67  -2.1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Doody, Maegan                Unattached           1:01.36    1:01.99   2
  2 Rothacker, Janelle           Unattached           1:03.91    1:03.70   2
  3 Rivera, Kineysha             Y-Speed Tc-0         1:03.62    1:04.13   2
  4 Russo, Ria                   Chelsea Gray         1:04.17    1:05.41   2
  5 Joiner, Ashley               Augusta Rec-         1:07.93    1:06.62   1
  6 Mack, Brittney               Averill Park         1:07.22    1:07.06   1
  7 Schreib, Gabrielle           Unattached           1:05.80    1:09.17   2
  8 Fenter, Emily                Unattached           1:08.70    1:10.85   1
  9 Archer, Debra                Unattached           1:15.50    1:17.08   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lansing, Maryanna            Unattached           2:30.11    2:25.59
  2 Rothacker, Janelle           Unattached           2:39.83    2:28.99
  3 Provenzano, Seraphina        Unattached           2:31.26    2:30.23
  4 Smith, Kristina              Unattached           2:33.99    2:36.20
  5 Baptiste, Terri              Star Of The          2:35.40    2:37.34
  6 Rivera, Kineysha             Y-Speed Tc-0         2:36.88    2:40.46
  7 Fisher, Ngozi                Unattached           2:31.45    2:42.45
  8 Krafft, Aimee                Gate City St         2:43.37    2:46.42
  9 Fenter, Emily                Unattached           2:56.00    2:57.93
 10 Archer, Debra                Unattached           3:15.00    3:06.67
 11 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park         3:05.92    3:11.20
 12 Choinski, Mariavictoria      Rolling Thun         3:19.10    3:13.88
 13 Mcelhatton, Michaela         Rolling Thun         3:11.20    3:20.51

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lansing, Maryanna            Unattached           5:08.97    5:07.87
  2 Daly, Kiersten               Unattached           5:17.68    5:18.64
  3 Hunt, Madeleine              Granite Stat         5:20.13    5:22.69
  4 Gillis, Hannah               Granite Stat         5:20.14    5:22.75
  5 Smith, Kristina              Unattached           5:20.87    5:24.20
  6 Baptiste, Terri              Star Of The          5:14.85    5:29.91
  7 Mcgovern, Peyton             Unattached           5:24.81    5:42.24
  8 Machabee, Hollister          Delmar Track         6:11.40    5:51.99
  9 Fisher, Ngozi                Unattached           5:42.68    6:00.49
 10 Choinski, Mariavictoria      Rolling Thun         6:37.90    6:55.78
 11 Hogan, Kerri                 Delmar Track         7:00.24    7:23.72
 12 Hooper, Jillian              Delmar Track         6:59.20    7:37.20

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kristina              Unattached          11:12.14   11:18.42
  2 Gillis, Hannah               Granite Stat        11:29.72   11:23.42
  3 Hunt, Madeleine              Granite Stat        11:46.32   11:31.85
  4 Ntengeri, Heidi              Granite Stat        12:14.80   11:48.51
  5 Ntengeri, Helen              Granite Stat        12:24.49   12:39.92
  6 Mogan, Lindsey               Waltham Tc-0        13:46.65   12:59.90
 -- Foley, Shea                  Delmar Track        14:24.25        DNF

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor                      15.85Q -0.8  2
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Panther Tc-0           17.25      17.26Q -0.6  1
  3 Green, Crystal               Halls Expres           16.10      17.22Q -0.8  2
  4 Thorsgaard, Clara            Cambridge Je           17.69      17.60Q -0.6  1
  5 Quinn, Emily                 Waltham Tc-0           20.27      18.42Q -0.6  1
  6 Chiulli, Elena               Waltham Tc-0           18.43      18.44Q -0.8  2
  7 Deenihan, Samantha           Wilton Runni           20.06      19.72q -0.8  2
  8 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park           20.42      20.24q -0.8  2
  9 Bacon, Ariana                Unattached             20.23      20.59  -0.6  1
 10 Scott, Elyse                 Averill Park           20.66      20.84  -0.8  2
 11 Mcbrayer, Devin              Wilton Runni           21.48      21.27  -0.6  1
 12 Ashby, Jessica               Unattached             22.64      22.05  -0.6  1
 13 Andres, Maddie               Delmar Track           22.84      22.53  -0.8  2

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor           15.85      16.15  -0.7
  2 Green, Crystal               Halls Expres           17.22      16.49  -0.7
  3 Keisman, Hannah              Panther Tc-0           17.26      16.79  -0.7
  4 Thorsgaard, Clara            Cambridge Je           17.60      17.56  -0.7
  5 Quinn, Emily                 Waltham Tc-0           18.42      17.59  -0.7
  6 Chiulli, Elena               Waltham Tc-0           18.44      17.98  -0.7
  7 Deenihan, Samantha           Wilton Runni           19.72      20.11  -0.7
  8 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park           20.24      20.35  -0.7

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor           29.80      31.56  -2.2  2
  2 Green, Crystal               Halls Expres           33.00      31.82  -2.2  2
  3 Keisman, Hannah              Panther Tc-0           31.22      32.09  -2.2  2
  4 Chiulli, Elena               Waltham Tc-0           33.58      33.32  -2.2  2
  5 Quinn, Emily                 Waltham Tc-0           35.03      34.09  -2.0  1
  6 Borrero, Maya                Wilton Runni           37.19      35.37  -2.0  1
  7 Deenihan, Samantha           Wilton Runni           34.43      35.59  -2.0  1
  8 Bradley, Nicole              Innovation A           37.32      37.21  -2.0  1
  9 Joiner, Ashley               Augusta Rec-           33.38      38.05  -2.2  2
 10 Andres, Maddie               Delmar Track           44.46      40.59  -2.0  1

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wilton Running Club-0105  'A'                     1:02.43    1:01.68
     1) Borrero, Maya                   2) Deenihan, Samantha
     3) Mcbrayer, Devin                 4) Murphy, Julia
  2 Averill Park Road Runners-0103  'A'               1:01.49    1:05.78
     1) Julien, Sydney                  2) Scott, Elyse
     3) Mancino, Emma                   4) Toth, Kathryn

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy-0102  'A'                      5:14.17    5:01.02
     1) Stjean, Abigail                 2) Fisher, Lexi
     3) Murphy, Marion                  4) Schultz, Jennifer

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Delmar Track Field Club-0103  'A'                13:05.45   12:01.99
     1) Quackenbush, Emily              2) Foley, Shea
     3) Hogan, Kerri                    4) Machabee, Hollister
  2 Innovation Academy-0102  'A'                     12:00.00   12:43.43
     1) Decourcey, Holly                2) Small, Paige
     3) Nealey, Grace                   4) Schultz, Jennifer

High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor           1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Kohtala, Hope                Panther Tc-0           1.51m      1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Smith, Grace                 Delmar Track           1.41m      1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Ortiz, Yorgelis              Granite Stat           1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00
  5 Thorsgaard, Clara            Cambridge Je           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00
  6 Levasalmi, Ella              Delmar Track           1.26m      1.30m    4-03.25
  7 Hallenbeck, Nicole           Glencadia Bu           1.36m      1.25m    4-01.25
  8 Kinney, Julia                Nitehawks Sp           1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25
  8 Quackenbush, Emily           Delmar Track           1.21m      1.15m    3-09.25
 -- Knorr, Julia                 Fairfield Wo           1.30m         NH

Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             Unattached             2.74m      2.70m    8-10.25
  2 Jones, Sarah                 Unattached             2.70m      2.55m    8-04.25
  3 Smith, Grace                 Delmar Track           1.95m      1.80m    5-10.75
 -- Brodeur, Alyssa              Innovation A           1.52m         NH

Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             Unattached             5.03m      5.04m  -2.7  16-06.50
  2 Hall, Kate                   Panther Tc-0           4.90m      4.98m  -2.0  16-04.25
  3 Hickey, Mikayla              Granite Stat           4.23m      4.64m  -4.1  15-02.75
  4 Knerr, Lauren                Age Group At           4.70m      4.50m  -1.8  14-09.25
  5 Schreib, Gabrielle           Unattached             4.28m      4.15m  -1.3  13-07.50
  6 Storey, Dominique            Capital City           3.89m      4.03m  -2.0  13-02.75
  7 Toth, Kathryn                Averill Park           3.84m      3.97m  -1.6  13-00.25
  8 Smith, Grace                 Delmar Track           4.05m      3.91m  -2.8  12-10.00
  9 Knorr, Julia                 Fairfield Wo           3.78m      3.82m  -2.5  12-06.50
 10 Scott, Elyse                 Averill Park                      3.60m  -2.8  11-09.75
 11 Mancino, Emma                Averill Park           3.31m      3.48m  -1.9  11-05.00

Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             Unattached             9.92m     10.61m   2.4  34-09.75
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Panther Tc-0           9.94m     10.17m   1.9  33-04.50
  3 Joiner, Ashley               Augusta Rec-           9.23m      9.40m   0.9  30-10.25
  4 Smith, Grace                 Delmar Track           9.18m      9.22m   2.1  30-03.00
  5 Decourcey, Holly             Innovation A           8.46m      8.90m   0.5  29-02.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Nyasia               Unattached             9.51m      9.58m   31-05.25
  2 Bryan, Anna                  Brewer Recre           8.64m      9.18m   30-01.50
  3 Hallenbeck, Nicole           Glencadia Bu           8.78m      8.69m   28-06.25
  4 Bell, Tonia                  Unattached             8.59m      8.39m   27-06.50
  5 Williams, Dawn               Y-Speed Tc-0           7.89m      8.07m   26-05.75
  6 Hart, Elizabeth              Amherst Trac           7.28m      7.69m   25-02.75
  7 Murphy, Julia                Wilton Runni           6.81m      7.36m   24-01.75
  8 Adams, Muriel                Panther Tc-0           6.63m      7.09m   23-03.25
  9 Delice, Celine               Capital City           6.73m      6.50m   21-04.00

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Anna                  Brewer Recre          23.02m     25.45m      83-06
  2 Adams, Muriel                Panther Tc-0          22.39m     23.63m      77-06
  3 Pastagal, Hannah             Unattached            21.11m     23.31m      76-06
  4 Bell, Tonia                  Unattached            15.85m     17.74m      58-02
  5 Delice, Celine               Capital City          14.11m     16.64m      54-07
  6 Storey, Dominique            Capital City          15.89m     16.42m      53-10
  7 Browne, Katelyn              New Fairfiel          17.28m     16.35m      53-08
  8 Murphy, Julia                Wilton Runni          11.21m     16.19m      53-01
  9 Kinney, Julia                Nitehawks Sp          14.42m     15.52m      50-11
 10 Rowe, Nasyia                 Innovation A          12.05m     12.48m      40-11
 11 Williams, Dawn               Y-Speed Tc-0          13.81m      9.47m      31-01

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             Unattached            44.39m     36.97m     121-03
  2 Solomon, Rachel              Waltham Tc-0          23.09m     24.16m      79-03
  3 Bryan, Anna                  Brewer Recre          18.74m     22.60m      74-02
  4 Randolph, Hannah             Waltham Tc-0          20.26m     19.03m      62-05
  5 Browne, Katelyn              New Fairfiel          16.63m     18.23m      59-10

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Panther Tc-0           2:41.13     560
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma             Unattached             2:47.33     492
  3 Kinney, Julia                Nitehawks Sp           2:52.45     438
  4 Quinn, Emily                 Waltham Tc-0           2:58.76     377
  5 Hart, Elizabeth              Amherst Trac           3:00.55     360
  6 Toth, Kathryn                Averill Park           3:07.18     301
  7 Small, Paige                 Innovation A           3:07.75     297
  8 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park           3:07.95     295
  9 Allard, Haley                Innovation A           3:19.43     206
 10 Chartier, Brittany           Innovation A           3:48.52      49

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             Unattached               16.75   1.2  1    625
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Panther Tc-0             16.96   1.9  2    601
  3 Quinn, Emily                 Waltham Tc-0             19.03   1.0  3    388
  4 Kinney, Julia                Nitehawks Sp             20.81   1.0  3    239
  5 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park             21.38   1.2  1    198
  6 Toth, Kathryn                Averill Park             21.71   1.9  2    176
  7 Small, Paige                 Innovation A             22.65   1.2  1    120
  8 Hart, Elizabeth              Amherst Trac             23.00   1.9  2    101
  9 Allard, Haley                Innovation A             23.89   1.9  2     61
 10 Chartier, Brittany           Innovation A             23.97   1.0  3     58

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Panther Tc-0             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Kinney, Julia                Nitehawks Sp             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Small, Paige                 Innovation A             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Quinn, Emily                 Waltham Tc-0             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Toth, Kathryn                Averill Park             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8 Allard, Haley                Innovation A             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Chartier, Brittany           Innovation A                NH
 -- Hart, Elizabeth              Amherst Trac                NH

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             Unattached               5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25    645
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Panther Tc-0             4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00    408
  3 Quinn, Emily                 Waltham Tc-0             4.09m  +0.0  13-05.00    329
  4 Toth, Kathryn                Averill Park             3.77m  +0.0  12-04.50    257
  5 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park             3.75m  -0.6  12-03.75    252
  6 Hart, Elizabeth              Amherst Trac             3.64m  +0.0  11-11.50    229
  7 Kinney, Julia                Nitehawks Sp             3.14m  +0.0  10-03.75    131
  8 Small, Paige                 Innovation A             3.11m  +0.0  10-02.50    126
  9 Chartier, Brittany           Innovation A             2.26m  +0.0   7-05.00      9
 -- Allard, Haley                Innovation A                ND   NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             Unattached              10.15m   33-03.75    539
  2 Kinney, Julia                Nitehawks Sp             7.98m   26-02.25    398
  3 Quinn, Emily                 Waltham Tc-0             7.97m   26-01.75    397
  4 Keisman, Hannah              Panther Tc-0             7.80m   25-07.25    386
  5 Hart, Elizabeth              Amherst Trac             7.44m   24-05.00    363
  6 Small, Paige                 Innovation A             6.63m   21-09.00    311
  7 Toth, Kathryn                Averill Park             6.29m   20-07.75    290
  8 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park             5.64m   18-06.00    249
  9 Chartier, Brittany           Innovation A             4.35m   14-03.25    168
 10 Allard, Haley                Innovation A             4.15m   13-07.50    155

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             Unattached                42       2922
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Panther Tc-0                       2467
  3 Quinn, Emily                 Waltham Tc-0              42       1757
  4 Kinney, Julia                Nitehawks Sp              42       1518
  5 Toth, Kathryn                Averill Park                       1290
  6 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park                       1216
  7 Small, Paige                 Innovation A              42       1120
  8 Hart, Elizabeth              Amherst Trac              42       1053
  9 Allard, Haley                Innovation A              42        602
 10 Chartier, Brittany           Innovation A              42        284

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bacon, Ariana                Unattached          21:06.00   22:07.13
  2 Doolin, Kelley               Delmar Track        26:20.52   28:14.92

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Deajah              Halls Expres           11.80      12.31Q  1.2  1
  2 Anderson, Akayla             Halls Expres           12.60      12.85Q  1.5  2
  3 Townsend, Ayele              Star Of The            12.76      12.46Q  1.2  1
  4 Barrie, Margaret             Granite Stat           12.81      12.91Q  1.5  2
  5 Rembetsy-brown, Julia        Patriot Pole           13.35      13.22q  1.5  2
  6 Hirtle, Amelia               Unattached             13.57      13.42q  1.2  1
  7 Bousa, Alicia                Unattached                        13.57q  1.5  2
  8 Herbert, Ana                 2nd Wind Tc-           13.60      13.65q  1.5  2
  9 Hill, Melanie                Unattached             13.32      13.73   1.2  1
 10 Foley, Katie                 Wilton Runni           14.62      14.13   1.5  2
 11 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst Trac           14.15      14.34   1.2  1
 12 Heald, Rebecca               Wilton Runni           15.22      15.34   1.2  1
 13 DeVivo, Louise               Unattached             15.11      15.47   1.2  1
 14 Cuomo, Sandy                 Rolling Thun           16.30      16.32   1.5  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Deajah              Halls Expres           12.31      12.11   0.3
  2 Townsend, Ayele              Star Of The            12.46      12.51   0.3
  3 Anderson, Akayla             Halls Expres           12.85      12.67   0.3
  4 Barrie, Margaret             Granite Stat           12.91      12.94   0.3
  5 Rembetsy-brown, Julia        Patriot Pole           13.22      13.10   0.3
  6 Hirtle, Amelia               Unattached             13.42      13.34   0.3
  7 Bousa, Alicia                Unattached             13.57      13.49   0.3
  8 Herbert, Ana                 2nd Wind Tc-           13.65      13.93   0.3

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Deajah              Halls Expres           24.00      25.08Q  2.7  2
  2 Townsend, Ayele              Star Of The            25.94      26.18Q  1.7  1
  3 Rembetsy-brown, Julia        Patriot Pole           27.63      26.92Q  2.7  2
  4 Barrie, Margaret             Granite Stat           26.30      26.95Q  1.7  1
  5 Toure, Tiguida               Unattached             27.74      27.10q  2.7  2
  6 Bousa, Alicia                Unattached                        27.71q  2.7  2
  7 Herbert, Ana                 2nd Wind Tc-           27.90      27.93q  2.7  2
  8 Hooker, Serena               Cambridge Je           28.00      28.33q  1.7  1
  9 Hill, Melanie                Unattached             28.26      28.38   1.7  1
 10 Foley, Katie                 Wilton Runni           30.80      29.75   1.7  1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Deajah              Halls Expres           25.08      24.73   0.7
  2 Townsend, Ayele              Star Of The            26.18      26.13   0.7
  2 Barrie, Margaret             Granite Stat           26.95      26.13   0.7
  4 Rembetsy-brown, Julia        Patriot Pole           26.92      27.19   0.7
  5 Bousa, Alicia                Unattached             27.71      27.34   0.7
  6 Toure, Tiguida               Unattached             27.10      27.58   0.7
  7 Hooker, Serena               Cambridge Je           28.33      27.73   0.7
  8 Herbert, Ana                 2nd Wind Tc-           27.93      28.50   0.7

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deajah              Halls Expres           55.00      58.93   2
  2 Bousa, Alicia                Unattached                      1:02.73   1
  3 Toure, Tiguida               Unattached           1:03.05    1:02.85   2
  4 Perkins, Hannah              Unattached           1:03.82    1:03.83   2
  5 Davis, Jhori                 Y-Speed Tc-0         1:07.22    1:05.49   2
  6 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst Trac         1:10.10    1:06.28   1
  7 Gulston, Tatyana             Unattached           1:11.77    1:07.38   1
  8 Lostritto, Domenica          Covers Xc-01         1:06.50    1:10.86   2
  9 Hooker, Serena               Cambridge Je         1:04.50    1:10.87   1
 10 DeVivo, Louise               Unattached           1:15.25    1:15.93   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lovely, Megan                Innovation A         2:30.31    2:28.12
  2 Lostritto, Domenica          Covers Xc-01         2:41.60    2:40.16
  3 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park         2:47.96    2:43.22
  4 Frazier, Talia               Waltham Tc-0         2:48.47    2:59.59
  5 Cuomo, Sandy                 Rolling Thun         3:13.80    3:11.54

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Glass, Samantha              Litchfield T         5:07.47    5:03.18
  2 Lovely, Megan                Innovation A         5:02.55    5:07.16
  3 Rapaic, Olja                 Waltham Tc-0         5:40.53    5:28.53
  4 Mccauley, Kaitlin            Waltham Tc-0         5:23.96    5:28.56
  5 Wahl, Kayla                  Rolling Thun         6:07.60    5:51.89
  6 Devries, Mary                Delmar Track         6:04.24    6:02.88

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mccauley, Kaitlin            Waltham Tc-0        12:14.84   12:00.06
  2 Devries, Mary                Delmar Track        13:07.60   12:35.64
  3 Frazier, Talia               Waltham Tc-0        14:08.52   13:51.54

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Akayla             Halls Expres                      15.01   1.6
  2 Arnold, Moriah               Waltham Tc-0                      17.21   1.6
  3 Jorgensen, Amy               Waltham Tc-0                      17.54   1.6
  4 Bert, Andrea                 Nitehawks Sp                      17.57   1.6
  5 Hall, Sara                   Old Town Tc-                      17.92   1.6
  6 Ferrin, Raine                Innovation A                      19.69   1.6
  7 Heald, Rebecca               Wilton Runni                      24.67   1.6

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Akayla             Halls Expres         1:08.00    1:12.10
  2 Bert, Andrea                 Nitehawks Sp         1:14.03    1:15.67
  3 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst Trac         1:17.77    1:24.43

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      Glencadia Bu         8:15.32    7:55.01
  2 Creagh, Taylor               Unattached           8:31.40    8:14.01
  3 Riordan, Hannah              Unattached           8:25.48    8:23.28

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners-0103  'A'              12:31.16   11:56.66
     1) Holland, Allyson                2) Holland, Maria
     3) Kolakowski, Julianna            4) Slyer, Julia

High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hanna               Unattached             1.51m      1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Hausman, Sydney              Unattached             1.57m      1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Insero, Alyson               Unattached             1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Pasko, Amanda                Waltham Tc-0           1.43m      1.40m    4-07.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Kara                 Unattached                        3.41m   11-02.25

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Hausman, Sydney              Unattached             5.03m      4.99m  -0.7  16-04.50
  2 Ricardi, Sandra              Unattached             4.07m      4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50
  3 Ferrin, Raine                Innovation A           3.73m      4.56m  -0.7  14-11.50
  4 Insero, Alyson               Unattached             4.20m      4.49m  -2.3  14-08.75
  5 Hooker, Serena               Cambridge Je           4.16m      4.28m  -0.8  14-00.50
  6 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park                      4.11m  -0.6  13-06.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Hausman, Sydney              Unattached            11.61m     10.60m  -1.0  34-09.50
  2 Ricardi, Sandra              Unattached            10.36m     10.12m  -0.2  33-02.50
  3 Johnson, Hanna               Unattached             9.45m      9.62m  -0.9  31-06.75

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Kelkar, Ankita               Unattached             8.91m      8.80m   28-10.50
  2 Oconnor, Jessica             Unattached             7.73m      7.91m   25-11.50
  3 Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park           6.29m      6.29m   20-07.75

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Kelkar, Ankita               Unattached            25.74m     27.97m      91-09
  2 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      Glencadia Bu          24.23m     26.78m      87-10

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda                Waltham Tc-0          25.59m     24.75m      81-02
  2 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      Glencadia Bu          18.78m     24.22m      79-05
  3 Rapaic, Olja                 Waltham Tc-0          22.81m     22.11m      72-06
  4 Kolakowski, Julianna         Averill Park          12.08m     15.74m      51-08

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst Trac             29.17   1.6    542
  2 Pasko, Amanda                Waltham Tc-0             30.11   1.6    474
  3 Parla-aziz, Emma             Innovation A             36.19   1.6    140

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst Trac           2:39.86     574
  2 Pasko, Amanda                Waltham Tc-0           3:00.21     363
  3 Parla-aziz, Emma             Innovation A           3:42.46      73

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda                Waltham Tc-0             18.02   0.5    486
  2 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst Trac             21.27   0.5    205
 -- Parla-aziz, Emma             Innovation A                DQ   0.5

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda                Waltham Tc-0             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst Trac             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 -- Parla-aziz, Emma             Innovation A                NH

Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst Trac             3.98m   1.7  13-00.75    303
  2 Pasko, Amanda                Waltham Tc-0             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
  3 Parla-aziz, Emma             Innovation A             2.66m   1.1   8-08.75     55

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda                Waltham Tc-0             6.05m   19-10.25    274
  2 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst Trac             5.90m   19-04.25    265
  3 Parla-aziz, Emma             Innovation A             3.45m   11-04.00    112

Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda                Waltham Tc-0            21.20m      69-07    311
  2 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst Trac             7.84m      25-09     68
  3 Parla-aziz, Emma             Innovation A             7.13m      23-05     55

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda                Waltham Tc-0              16       2647
  2 Behn, Taylor                 Amherst Trac              16       2316
  3 Parla-aziz, Emma             Innovation A              16        435

3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brozek, Erin                 Delmar Track        28:22.54   27:36.75

100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hussey, Kelley               Connecticut            13.31      13.13   0.3
  2 Reeves, Caitlin              Unattached             13.27      13.29   0.3
  3 Walters, Jaimee              Country Mill           14.41      13.38   0.3
  4 Foley, Margo                 Connecticut            13.41      13.39   0.3
  5 Mainente, Nicole             Unattached             13.40      13.50   0.3
  6 Gillespie, Taylor            Connecticut            13.89      13.77   0.3
  7 Trussell, Zoie               Old Town Tc-           15.58      15.11   0.3

200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Rochelle             Capital City           25.81      25.62   1.5
  2 Thomas, Kafesha              Connecticut            26.78      26.09   1.5
  3 Truman, Sherise              Capital City           25.93      26.22   1.5
  4 Hannon, Jacqueline           Litchfield T           26.14      27.51   1.5
  5 Harrington, Meghan           Averill Park           29.78      28.50   1.5
  6 Walters, Jaimee              Country Mill           33.47      29.38   1.5
  7 Morquette, Alex              Innovation A           29.42      30.11   1.5

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Forbes, Rochelle             Capital City           57.83      58.84
  2 Pariseau, Marissa            Unattached           1:00.52    1:00.72
  3 Athanasopoulos, Michaela     Unattached           1:00.71    1:01.02
  4 Hannon, Jacqueline           Litchfield T         1:07.87    1:02.50
  5 Truman, Sherise              Capital City         1:00.21    1:03.06
  6 Gillespie, Taylor            Connecticut          1:03.92    1:03.50
  7 Foley, Margo                 Connecticut          1:04.44    1:04.03
  8 Harrington, Meghan           Averill Park         1:08.34    1:05.68

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stark, Emily                 Unattached           5:09.11    5:02.82

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stark, Emily                 Unattached          11:08.01   11:06.08
  2 Zeller, Alexandra            Rutland Tc-0        12:03.90   11:41.81
  3 Funk, Madeline               Litchfield T        12:34.26   12:39.66

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta           16.50      16.76   1.3
  2 Leckie, Doe                  Unattached                        16.88   1.3
  3 Rasania, Vishwa              Waltham Tc-0           18.99      18.34   1.3
  4 Solinski, Anna               Notre Dame T           46.04      20.80   1.3
  5 Logan, Brittney              Unattached             18.10      20.85   1.3

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Leckie, Doe                  Unattached                      1:13.76
  2 Rasania, Vishwa              Waltham Tc-0         1:16.99    1:16.96

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Connecticut Elite Track-0105  'A'                   50.52      50.27
     1) Foley, Margo                    2) Gillespie, Taylor
     3) Hussey, Kelley                  4) Parsons, Brynn

High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta           1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Michta, Kristie              Walk Usa-015           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00

Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Schachne, Lexie              Unattached             3.65m      3.74m   12-03.25
  2 Briggs, Jacilyn              Patriot Pole           3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75
  3 Manfredi, Karleigh           Mansfield At           1.53m      3.20m   10-06.00
  4 Martin, Lucia                Unattached             2.59m      2.90m    9-06.25
  5 Ford, Aerianna               Mansfield At           2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25
  6 Perry, Alyxe                 Unattached             2.40m      2.75m    9-00.25
  7 Munoz, Amanda                Unattached             2.59m      2.45m    8-00.50
  8 Heymach, Jessica             Unattached             2.59m      2.30m    7-06.50
 -- Stark, Amanda                Unattached             3.35m         NH
 -- Gregor, Casey                Innovation A                         NH

Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Riley, Melodee               Unattached             5.64m      5.41m  -1.3  17-09.00
  2 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta           5.08m      5.07m  -0.7  16-07.75
  3 Athanasopoulos, Michaela     Unattached             4.44m      4.74m  -2.5  15-06.75
  4 Trussell, Zoie               Old Town Tc-           3.96m      3.98m  -1.9  13-00.75

Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Riley, Melodee               Unattached            11.96m     11.76m  -0.5  38-07.00
  2 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta          10.80m     11.12m  -1.0  36-05.75
  3 Prior, Kayla                 Waltham Tc-0           9.21m      9.30m  -0.4  30-06.25
  4 Trussell, Zoie               Old Town Tc-           8.53m      8.60m  -0.6  28-02.75
  5 Morquette, Alex              Innovation A           8.23m      8.55m  -0.5  28-00.75

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Silva, Sabrina               Unattached            11.07m     10.89m   35-08.75
  2 Chapman, Meganrose           Unattached            10.84m     10.77m   35-04.00
  3 Banks, Breanna               Unattached            10.06m     10.03m   32-11.00
  4 Tankeng, Nzengung            Notre Dame T           8.97m      9.59m   31-05.75
  5 Noonan, Wanda                Arcardia Tc-           7.52m      7.03m   23-00.75

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Meganrose           Unattached            42.82m     40.12m     131-07
  2 Mcfetters, Robyn             Unattached             1.00m     29.53m      96-10
  3 Silva, Sabrina               Unattached            30.54m     28.75m      94-04
  4 Makowske, Hannah             Unattached            25.45m     28.55m      93-08
  5 Tankeng, Nzengung            Notre Dame T          28.29m     24.65m      80-10
  6 Banks, Breanna               Unattached            20.08m     23.52m      77-02
  7 Walters, Jaimee              Country Mill          18.15m     21.09m      69-02

Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Mcfetters, Robyn             Unattached             1.00m     50.86m     166-10
  2 Chapman, Meganrose           Unattached            36.57m     35.37m     116-00
  3 Makowske, Hannah             Unattached            29.34m     29.55m      96-11
  4 Banks, Breanna               Unattached            22.20m     26.02m      85-04
  5 Tankeng, Nzengung            Notre Dame T          19.70m     17.08m      56-00

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Makowske, Hannah             Unattached            32.45m     36.60m     120-01
  2 Regan, Hayley                Unattached            34.98m     35.28m     115-09
  3 Olson, Micaila               Unattached            35.84m     33.95m     111-05
  4 Robinson, Emma               Unattached            31.95m     30.51m     100-01
  5 Kominek, Victoria            Unattached            32.13m     29.67m      97-04
  6 Noonan, Wanda                Arcardia Tc-          19.83m     19.71m      64-08
  7 Walters, Jaimee              Country Mill          13.62m     16.76m      55-00
  8 Tankeng, Nzengung            Notre Dame T          19.10m     15.42m      50-07

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Heather             2nd Wind Tc-             26.82   1.4    727
  2 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Unattached               27.44   1.4    676
  3 Scott, Veronica              Granite Stat             27.76   1.4    650
  4 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Unattached               27.88   1.4    640
  5 Walters, Jaimee              Country Mill             27.92   1.4    637
  6 Morquette, Alex              Innovation A             29.69   1.4    504

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Veronica              Granite Stat           2:30.00     693
  2 Sweeney, Heather             2nd Wind Tc-           2:30.84     682
  3 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Unattached             2:33.74     647
  4 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Unattached             2:39.24     582
  5 Morquette, Alex              Innovation A           2:53.43     429
  6 Walters, Jaimee              Country Mill           2:55.00     413

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Unattached               15.36   2.1  1    795
  2 Sweeney, Heather             2nd Wind Tc-             15.68   1.0  2    754
  3 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Unattached               17.02   2.1  1    594
  4 Scott, Veronica              Granite Stat             18.91   1.0  2    399
  5 Walters, Jaimee              Country Mill             21.55   2.1  1    186
  6 Morquette, Alex              Innovation A             21.64   1.0  2    180

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, Veronica              Granite Stat             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Sweeney, Heather             2nd Wind Tc-             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Walters, Jaimee              Country Mill             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Morquette, Alex              Innovation A             1.20m    3-11.25    312

Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Heather             2nd Wind Tc-             5.06m  -0.4  16-07.25    576
  2 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Unattached               4.98m   2.4  16-04.25    554
  3 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Unattached               4.63m   1.7  15-02.25    461
  4 Scott, Veronica              Granite Stat             4.53m  -1.8  14-10.50    436
  5 Walters, Jaimee              Country Mill             4.31m   2.6  14-01.75    381
  6 Morquette, Alex              Innovation A             3.89m   0.1  12-09.25    283

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Unattached               9.94m   32-07.50    526
  2 Scott, Veronica              Granite Stat             8.67m   28-05.50    443
  3 Sweeney, Heather             2nd Wind Tc-             8.37m   27-05.50    423
  4 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Unattached               8.16m   26-09.25    410
  5 Walters, Jaimee              Country Mill             5.35m   17-06.75    230
  6 Morquette, Alex              Innovation A             4.76m   15-07.50    193

Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Heather             2nd Wind Tc-            28.22m      92-07    443
  2 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Unattached              28.10m      92-02    441
  3 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Unattached              26.09m      85-07    403
  4 Scott, Veronica              Granite Stat            21.84m      71-08    323
  5 Walters, Jaimee              Country Mill            15.38m      50-05    204
  6 Morquette, Alex              Innovation A            10.95m      35-11    123

Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Heather             2nd Wind Tc-            3677       4117
  2 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Unattached              3487       3844
  3 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Unattached                42       3756
  4 Scott, Veronica              Granite Stat              42       3510
  5 Walters, Jaimee              Country Mill                       2460
  6 Morquette, Alex              Innovation A              42       2024

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Simon                Unattached             16.74      16.62Q -0.7  1
  2 Fischer, Ryan                Granite Stat           16.74      17.15Q -0.8  2
  3 Smith, Isaac                 Gate City St           18.52      17.59Q -0.7  1
  4 Jackson, Joshua              Y-Speed Tc-0           17.56      17.69Q -0.8  2
  5 Phillips, Carter             Unattached             17.92      18.05Q -0.8  2
  6 Watson, Samuel               Y-Speed Tc-0           17.92      18.13Q -0.7  1
  7 Ainsworth, Colin             Averill Park           18.59      18.88q -0.8  2
  8 Ryba, Samuel                 Unattached             17.20      18.91q -0.7  1
  9 Greves, John                 Unattached             18.80      19.27  -0.8  2
 10 Levasalmi, Matti             Delmar Track           22.11      21.71  -0.7  1
 -- Ashby, Connor                Unattached             21.17         DQ  -0.7  1

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Simon                Unattached             16.62      16.32  -0.7
  2 Fischer, Ryan                Granite Stat           17.15      16.56  -0.7
  3 Jackson, Joshua              Y-Speed Tc-0           17.69      17.54  -0.7
  4 Ryba, Samuel                 Unattached             18.91      17.56  -0.7
  5 Phillips, Carter             Unattached             18.05      17.58  -0.7
  6 Watson, Samuel               Y-Speed Tc-0           18.13      18.20  -0.7
  7 Ainsworth, Colin             Averill Park           18.88      18.27  -0.7
  8 Smith, Isaac                 Gate City St           17.59      18.53  -0.7

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Butler, Simon                Unattached             33.99      35.17  -2.5
  2 Fischer, Ryan                Granite Stat           34.71      35.38  -2.5
  3 Clarke, Nicari               East New Yor           36.93      37.44  -2.5
  4 Smith, Isaac                 Gate City St           40.04      37.65  -2.5
  5 Doolin, Bryan                Delmar Track           41.43      40.23  -2.5
  6 Chuchro, Matthew             Central Conn           43.19      43.13  -2.5
  7 Rosenblum, Ethan             Delmar Track           44.02      46.04  -2.5
  8 Bonesteel, Samuel            Averill Park           53.56      49.90  -2.5

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ryba, Samuel                 Unattached           1:33.10    1:24.52
  2 Clarke, Nicari               East New Yor         1:24.68    1:27.27
  3 Doolin, Bryan                Delmar Track         1:32.32    1:28.38
  4 Slater, Winston              Delmar Track         1:40.15    1:39.10
  5 Bonesteel, Samuel            Averill Park                    1:53.65

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Crapsey, Peter               Unattached           2:53.50    2:50.15
  2 Ruiz, Peter                  Fast Track-0         3:12.78    3:02.87
  3 White, Aiden                 Granite Stat         4:04.10    3:42.56
  4 Slater, Winston              Delmar Track         3:46.73    3:46.86

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Crapsey, Peter               Unattached           5:33.92    5:42.62
  2 Ruiz, Peter                  Fast Track-0         6:18.26    5:59.26
  3 White, Aiden                 Granite Stat         7:49.68    7:43.55

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Crapsey, Peter               Unattached             3.15m      3.21m  -0.6  10-06.50
  2 Ryba, Samuel                 Unattached             2.79m      2.97m  -1.6   9-09.00
  3 Greves, John                 Unattached             2.98m      2.44m  +0.0   8-00.25
  4 Chuchro, Matthew             Central Conn           1.91m      2.20m  -1.3   7-02.75
  5 Rosenblum, Ethan             Delmar Track           2.10m      1.97m  -1.2   6-05.75

Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cirillo, Vincent             Unattached             5.01m      6.59m   21-07.50
  2 Fischer, Ryan                Granite Stat           3.86m      3.79m   12-05.25
  3 White, Aiden                 Granite Stat           4.42m      3.70m   12-01.75
  4 Levasalmi, Matti             Delmar Track           3.13m      3.58m   11-09.00

Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Ian                    Unattached            22.01m     26.36m      86-06
  2 Cirillo, Vincent             Unattached            15.46m     17.86m      58-07
  3 Chuchro, Matthew             Central Conn           8.57m     10.76m      35-04
  4 Levasalmi, Matti             Delmar Track           6.72m      9.00m      29-06
  5 Rosenblum, Ethan             Delmar Track           9.68m      8.94m      29-04
  6 Doolin, Bryan                Delmar Track           7.10m      8.54m      28-00

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boock, Tyruse                Chelsea Gray           14.64      14.80Q -1.6  2
  2 Mighty, Keanjour             East New Yor                      15.15Q  0.3  1
  3 Cocca, Jamie                 Averill Park           15.23      15.31Q  0.3  1
  4 Wagstaffe, Affonso           Y-Speed Tc-0                      16.19Q -1.6  2
  5 Fagnani, Noah                Country Mill                      16.11Q  0.3  1
  6 Rappazzo, Jason              Delmar Track           16.42      16.88Q -1.6  2
  7 Mobley, Jerimiah             2nd Wind Tc-           16.40      16.55q  0.3  1
  8 Brown, Donovan               Glencadia Bu           17.22      17.26q  0.3  1
  9 Wise, John                   Wilton Runni           16.55      17.38  -1.6  2
 10 Lazzari, Nicolo              Amherst Trac           16.84      17.63   0.3  1
 10 Ntengeri, Joseph             Granite Stat           18.23      17.63  -1.6  2
 12 Fuscus, Matthew              Delmar Track           17.81      18.32  -1.6  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boock, Tyruse                Chelsea Gray           14.80      14.70  -0.4
  2 Mighty, Keanjour             East New Yor           15.15      15.05  -0.4
  3 Cocca, Jamie                 Averill Park           15.31      15.25  -0.4
  4 Wagstaffe, Affonso           Y-Speed Tc-0           16.19      15.84  -0.4
  5 Fagnani, Noah                Country Mill           16.11      16.08  -0.4
  6 Mobley, Jerimiah             2nd Wind Tc-           16.55      16.26  -0.4
  7 Rappazzo, Jason              Delmar Track           16.88      17.28  -0.4
  8 Brown, Donovan               Glencadia Bu           17.26      17.88  -0.4

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boock, Tyruse                Chelsea Gray                      29.79Q -0.5  2
  2 Daley, Shaun                 Rutland Tc-0           33.20      31.71Q -0.7  1
  3 Gough, Lajuan                East New Yor           29.94      30.44Q -0.5  2
  4 Wagstaffe, Affonso           Y-Speed Tc-0                      32.58Q -0.7  1
  5 Mighty, Keanjour             East New Yor                      32.61Q -0.7  1
  6 Cocca, Jamie                 Averill Park           34.41      32.78Q -0.5  2
  7 Fagnani, Noah                Country Mill                      34.47q -0.7  1
  8 Mobley, Jerimiah             2nd Wind Tc-           33.60      35.71q -0.7  1
  9 Wise, John                   Wilton Runni           36.15      36.39  -0.7  1
 10 Rappazzo, Jason              Delmar Track           35.11      36.96  -0.5  2
 11 Fuscus, Matthew              Delmar Track           39.69      38.86  -0.5  2
 12 Myers, Hunter                Chatham Gold           38.85      38.92  -0.7  1
 13 Murray, Brian                Delmar Track           40.08      40.46  -0.5  2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boock, Tyruse                Chelsea Gray           29.79      30.02  -3.1
  2 Gough, Lajuan                East New Yor           30.44      30.82  -3.1
  3 Daley, Shaun                 Rutland Tc-0           31.71      31.96  -3.1
  4 Mighty, Keanjour             East New Yor           32.61      32.01  -3.1
  5 Cocca, Jamie                 Averill Park           32.78      32.67  -3.1
  6 Wagstaffe, Affonso           Y-Speed Tc-0           32.58      33.00  -3.1
  7 Mobley, Jerimiah             2nd Wind Tc-           35.71      33.93  -3.1
  8 Fagnani, Noah                Country Mill           34.47      36.50  -3.1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Gray         1:09.04    1:10.13   2
  2 Gough, Lajuan                East New Yor         1:11.58    1:12.24   2
  3 Boock, Tyruse                Chelsea Gray                    1:12.49   2
  4 Zannis, Michael              New Haven Ag         1:16.50    1:16.37   2
  5 Markhorst, James             Rolling Thun         1:17.70    1:18.47   2
  6 Seguin, Alexander            Cambridge Je         1:22.00    1:22.41   2
  7 Lazzari, Nicolo              Amherst Trac         1:24.53    1:24.33   1
  8 Doolin, Stephan              Delmar Track         1:32.30    1:29.05   1
  9 Myers, Hunter                Chatham Gold         1:26.83    1:29.46   1
 10 Bonesteel, Noah              Averill Park                    1:31.02   1
 11 Jeschke, Erik                Averill Park                    1:31.18   2
 12 Grisaru, Jesse               Delmar Track         1:34.53    1:31.48   1
 13 Levasalmi, Heikki            Delmar Track         1:38.94    1:36.27   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Gray         2:41.81    2:41.13
  2 Daley, Shaun                 Rutland Tc-0         2:52.91    2:50.44
  3 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta         2:49.15    2:55.54
  4 Vrsalovic, Keagen            Averill Park         3:12.18    3:02.13
  5 Wohlfeld, Gabriel            Chatham Gold         3:23.48    3:32.05
  6 Christian, Alexander         Glencadia Bu         3:29.95    3:38.44
  7 Doolin, David                Delmar Track         4:25.41    4:29.18
 -- Markhorst, James             Rolling Thun         2:56.00         DQ

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Beaver, Jason                Empire One R         5:24.94    5:15.96
  2 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T         5:33.97    5:33.01
  3 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta         5:29.47    5:50.09
  4 Vrsalovic, Keagen            Averill Park         6:13.89    6:11.10
  5 Saindon, Matthew             Bradford Hus         6:40.02    6:13.51
  6 Bonesteel, Noah              Averill Park         7:00.66    7:17.33
  7 Christian, Alexander         Glencadia Bu         6:33.09    7:21.61

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Tc-0106  'A'                           1:10.76    1:10.48
     1) Canot, Ivan                     2) Gomez, Daniel
     3) Negrete, Miguel                 4) Rincon, Christian

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Tc-0106  'A'                           6:12.71    5:42.43
     1) Canot, Ivan                     2) Gomez, Daniel
     3) Negrete, Miguel                 4) Rincon, Christian

High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Levasalmi, Heikki            Delmar Track           0.91m      0.90m    2-11.50

Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Gray           4.08m      4.19m   2.6  13-09.00
  2 Mobley, Jerimiah             2nd Wind Tc-           3.68m      3.56m  -0.2  11-08.25
  3 Jeschke, Erik                Averill Park           2.86m      3.30m   1.7  10-10.00
  4 Rappazzo, Jason              Delmar Track           3.10m      3.26m   2.2  10-08.50
  5 Seguin, Alexander            Cambridge Je                      2.95m   0.6   9-08.25
  6 Brown, Donovan               Glencadia Bu           3.09m      2.76m   1.3   9-00.75
  7 Fuscus, Matthew              Delmar Track           2.57m      2.43m   0.1   7-11.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cocca, Jamie                 Averill Park           8.18m      8.61m   28-03.00
  2 Murray, Brian                Delmar Track           5.01m      6.15m   20-02.25
  3 Zannis, Michael              New Haven Ag           5.85m      5.87m   19-03.25
  4 Arsenault, Nathan            Nitehawks Sp           5.10m      5.40m   17-08.75
  5 Poublon, Michael             Gate City St           4.79m      4.85m   15-11.00
  6 Pablo, Juan                  Notre Dame T           3.32m      3.15m   10-04.00
  7 Doolin, David                Delmar Track           2.61m      2.57m    8-05.25

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Fagnani, Noah                Country Mill                     21.62m      70-11
  2 Daley, Shaun                 Rutland Tc-0          15.43m     18.44m      60-06
  3 Brown, Donovan               Glencadia Bu          21.10m     15.94m      52-03
  4 Storrs, William              Delmar Track          13.33m     14.90m      48-11
  5 Myers, Hunter                Chatham Gold          13.81m     12.70m      41-08
  6 Jeschke, Erik                Averill Park          15.69m     12.42m      40-09

Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gough, Lajuan                East New Yor           1:09.58     146
  2 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T           1:12.11      97
  3 Fagnani, Noah                Country Mill           1:31.51

Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gough, Lajuan                East New Yor             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  3 Fagnani, Noah                Country Mill             1.00m    3-03.25     81

Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             5.42m   17-09.50    215
  2 Gough, Lajuan                East New Yor             5.36m   17-07.00    212
  3 Fagnani, Noah                Country Mill             3.73m   12-03.00    119

Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gough, Lajuan                East New Yor                        576
  2 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T                        417
  3 Fagnani, Noah                Country Mill                        200

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcos, Kai                  Unattached             13.57      13.70Q -0.6  2
  2 Cezair-thompson, Ben         Unattached             14.30      14.14Q  0.1  1
  3 Coleman, Brandon             Prospect Par           14.43      14.22Q -0.6  2
  4 Barnes, Trae-jon             2c2w Athleti           14.30      14.23Q  0.1  1
  5 Coffey, Sean                 Unattached             14.86      14.61Q  0.1  1
  6 Senter, Gage                 Bradford Hus           14.79      14.88Q -0.6  2
  7 Buono, Brian                 Litchfield T           14.80      14.80q  0.1  1
  8 Apooyin, Habib               Chelsea Gray           14.94      14.98q -0.6  2
  9 Smith, Taylor                Chelsea Gray           15.44      15.00   0.1  1
 10 Shin, Jason                  Innovation A           15.18      15.42  -0.6  2
 11 Clarke, Seon                 East New Yor           15.32      15.53   0.1  1
 12 Wheeler, Sean                Averill Park           15.86      15.77  -0.6  2
 13 Lenegar, Gregory             Delmar Track           16.51      16.25  -0.6  2
 14 Cazalet, Ethan               Glencadia Bu           16.83      16.49   0.1  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marcos, Kai                  Unattached             13.70      13.68   NWI
  2 Coleman, Brandon             Prospect Par           14.22      14.39   NWI
  3 Coffey, Sean                 Unattached             14.61      14.52   NWI
  4 Cezair-thompson, Ben         Unattached             14.14      14.60   NWI
  4 Buono, Brian                 Litchfield T           14.80      14.60   NWI
  6 Barnes, Trae-jon             2c2w Athleti           14.23      14.66   NWI
  7 Senter, Gage                 Bradford Hus           14.88      14.78   NWI
  7 Apooyin, Habib               Chelsea Gray           14.98      14.78   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Terrell          Unattached             30.86      29.23Q -1.1  2
  2 Coleman, Brandon             Prospect Par           29.09      30.01Q -1.8  1
  3 Lazzari, Giovanni            Amherst Trac           29.06      29.39Q -1.1  2
  4 Smith, Taylor                Chelsea Gray           31.12      30.58Q -1.8  1
  5 Barnes, Trae-jon             2c2w Athleti           31.10      29.80Q -1.1  2
  6 Senter, Gage                 Bradford Hus           30.48      30.72Q -1.8  1
  7 Coffey, Sean                 Unattached             31.19      30.49q -1.1  2
  8 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Gray                      31.02q -1.8  1
  9 Apooyin, Habib               Chelsea Gray           31.37      31.58  -1.1  2
 10 Buono, Brian                 Litchfield T           32.92      31.61  -1.8  1
 11 Shin, Jason                  Innovation A           31.15      31.64  -1.8  1
 12 Cazalet, Ethan               Glencadia Bu           36.37      34.77  -1.1  2
 13 Wheeler, Sean                Averill Park           35.31      35.50  -1.8  1
 14 Miller, Jacob                Averill Park           37.62      39.07  -1.8  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Terrell          Unattached             29.23      28.97  -1.9
  2 Coleman, Brandon             Prospect Par           30.01      29.13  -1.9
  3 Lazzari, Giovanni            Amherst Trac           29.39      29.66  -1.9
  4 Senter, Gage                 Bradford Hus           30.72      29.88  -1.9
  5 Barnes, Trae-jon             2c2w Athleti           29.80      29.96  -1.9
  6 Smith, Taylor                Chelsea Gray           30.58      30.32  -1.9
  7 Coffey, Sean                 Unattached             30.49      30.83  -1.9

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick             Halls Expres         1:04.47    1:02.64   2
  2 Marcos, Kai                  Unattached           1:04.48    1:03.38   2
  3 Hall, Allester               Halls Expres         1:06.27    1:06.90   2
  4 Cunningham, Terrell          Unattached           1:05.63    1:07.45   2
  5 Shin, Jason                  Innovation A         1:11.80    1:10.39   1
  6 Oneil, Thomas                Waltham Tc-0         1:09.26    1:11.05   2
  7 Clarke, Seon                 East New Yor         1:16.17    1:12.27   1
  8 Apooyin, Habib               Chelsea Gray         1:12.91    1:17.39   1
  9 Gardella, Eric               Glencadia Bu         1:17.11    1:21.55   1
 10 Kopec, Devon                 Chatham Gold         1:22.02    1:21.97   1
 11 Rosenblum, Leo               Delmar Track         1:33.41    1:33.24   1
 12 Snyder, Dean                 Averill Park         1:17.62    1:41.00   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick             Halls Expres         2:03.00    2:24.74
  2 Mathieu, Lucas               Elmont Panth         2:32.60    2:28.33
  3 Cunningham, Terrell          Unattached           2:36.07    2:29.93
  4 Bissitt, Bobby               Sentinel Str         2:35.02    2:30.30
  5 Perkins, Calvin              Waltham Tc-0         2:42.36    2:30.96
  6 Mazzola, Jamieson            Unattached           2:34.99    2:31.60
  7 Faddis, Kyle                 Unattached           2:36.80    2:32.50
  8 Heskin, Ryan                 Elmont Panth         2:46.60    2:42.97
  9 Hall, Allester               Halls Expres         2:38.53    2:48.52
 10 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta         2:48.43    2:52.52
 11 Murphy, Kevin                Are Racing T         2:56.18    2:52.59
 12 Henry, Seth                  Innovation A         2:48.96    2:56.91
 13 Rosenblum, Leo               Delmar Track         3:23.14    3:16.10
 14 Ashby, Cameron               Unattached           3:35.54    3:19.79

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick             Halls Expres         5:20.72    5:08.00
  2 Mathieu, Lucas               Elmont Panth         5:10.40    5:08.13
  3 Bissitt, Bobby               Sentinel Str         5:16.99    5:13.22
  4 Perkins, Calvin              Waltham Tc-0         5:18.27    5:15.06
  5 Heskin, Ryan                 Elmont Panth         5:42.90    5:16.26
  6 Laverdiere, Luke             Augusta Rec-         5:11.68    5:19.61
  7 Grossman, Riley              Delmar Track         5:43.56    5:49.35
  8 Gray, Anderson               Unattached           5:56.89    5:56.86
  9 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta         5:45.07    6:02.92
 10 Murphy, Kevin                Are Racing T         5:54.59    6:05.43
 11 Gonzalez, Juancarlos         Greater Lowe         5:44.49    6:05.47
 12 Rosenblum, Leo               Delmar Track         6:25.68    6:29.31
 13 Klein, Kevin                 Unattached           5:22.48    6:45.25
 14 Ashby, Cameron               Unattached           7:00.97    6:56.49

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Odonoghue, Michael           Waltham Tc-0        10:58.62   10:53.73
  2 Odonoghue, Daniel            Waltham Tc-0        10:58.95   10:54.24
  3 Laverdiere, Luke             Augusta Rec-        11:22.00   11:07.50
  4 Heskin, Ryan                 Elmont Panth        13:04.00   11:09.13
  5 Sliney, Troy                 Bradford Hus        11:45.76   11:34.84
  6 Woolbert, Griffin            Bradford Hus        12:16.22   12:00.98
  7 Durkin, Alec                 South Shore         12:26.39   12:01.78
  8 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta        11:52.28   12:02.17
  9 Grossman, Riley              Delmar Track        12:03.77   12:07.03
 10 Fischer, Kevin               South Shore         13:01.57   12:19.52
 -- Tirado, Brandon              Chelsea Gray        13:34.76        DNF

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Gray           14.50      14.58   0.8
  2 Sheridan, Connor             Unattached             14.77      14.65   0.8
  3 Klein, Kevin                 Unattached             24.50      17.79   0.8
  4 Irizarry, Frank              Amherst Trac           18.83      17.96   0.8
  5 Lenegar, Gregory             Delmar Track           18.91      18.95   0.8
  6 Murphy, Cameron              Greater Lowe           18.92      19.49   0.8
  7 Pablo, Gerardo               Notre Dame T           19.60      21.62   0.8

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy-0102  'A'                      1:04.36    1:04.21
     1) Gauntlett, Karl                 2) Lovely, Owen
     3) Sourn, Ethan                    4) Urro, Hayden

High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Odonoghue, Michael           Waltham Tc-0           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00
  2 Maney, Brien                 Delmar Track           1.26m      1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Teeuwen, Lars                Clifton Park           1.21m      1.30m    4-03.25
  4 Sliney, Troy                 Bradford Hus           1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Oneil, Thomas                Waltham Tc-0           1.37m      1.20m    3-11.25
  6 Murphy, Kevin                Are Racing T           1.11m      1.15m    3-09.25
  7 Palmer, Calvin               Litchfield T           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25
  8 Wilson, Matthew              Delmar Track           1.11m      1.10m    3-07.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor             Unattached             4.47m      4.34m   1.7  14-03.00
  2 Lazzari, Giovanni            Amherst Trac           4.28m      4.31m   2.0  14-01.75
  3 Oneil, Thomas                Waltham Tc-0           4.36m      4.04m   3.1  13-03.25
  4 Senter, Gage                 Bradford Hus           3.96m      3.82m  -0.3  12-06.50
  5 Snyder, Dean                 Averill Park                      3.82m   3.4  12-06.50
  6 Palmer, Calvin               Litchfield T           3.93m      3.77m   2.2  12-04.50
  7 Wheeler, Sean                Averill Park           3.88m      3.70m  -0.2  12-01.75
  8 Smith, Taylor                Chelsea Gray           3.41m      3.53m   1.9  11-07.00
  9 Gray, Anderson               Unattached             3.14m      3.30m   1.9  10-10.00
 10 Lenegar, Gregory             Delmar Track           3.06m      3.24m   1.9  10-07.75
 11 Kopec, Devon                 Chatham Gold           2.87m      3.19m   2.7  10-05.75
 12 Miller, Jacob                Averill Park           3.22m      3.08m  -1.2  10-01.25
 13 Barnes, Trae-jon             2c2w Athleti           3.40m      2.75m  -0.6   9-00.25
 14 Tirado, Brandon              Chelsea Gray           2.78m      2.65m   0.2   8-08.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Behn, Caelan                 Amherst Trac           7.94m      8.97m   29-05.25
  2 Spock, Hayden                Chatham Gold           8.35m      8.37m   27-05.50
  3 Maney, Brien                 Delmar Track           7.76m      8.22m   26-11.75
  4 Hanedanian, Mark             Bradford Hus           7.40m      7.64m   25-00.75
  5 Markhorst, Eddie             Rolling Thun           7.21m      7.14m   23-05.25
  6 Kowalski, Bray               Glencadia Bu           7.12m      7.03m   23-00.75
  7 Cazalet, Ethan               Glencadia Bu           6.49m      6.80m   22-03.75
  8 Sanders, Christopher         Bradford Hus           6.22m      6.62m   21-08.75
  9 Wilson, Matthew              Delmar Track           7.28m      6.50m   21-04.00
 10 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T           6.06m      6.28m   20-07.25
 11 Kahler, Benjamin             York Parks R                      6.13m   20-01.50

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 VanWie, Tristan              Chatham Gold          20.42m     19.64m      64-05
  2 Behn, Caelan                 Amherst Trac          18.46m     19.56m      64-02
  3 Spock, Hayden                Chatham Gold          19.34m     17.96m      58-11
  4 Adams, Michael               Panther Tc-0          20.24m     15.61m      51-02
  5 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T          12.22m     14.58m      47-10
  6 Kahler, Benjamin             York Parks R                     13.14m      43-01

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Behn, Caelan                 Amherst Trac          30.79m     31.34m     102-10
  2 Cezair-thompson, Ben         Unattached            26.68m     28.96m      95-00
  3 Sheridan, Connor             Unattached            27.51m     28.26m      92-08
  4 Kowalski, Bray               Glencadia Bu          28.65m     27.38m      89-10
  5 Kopec, Devon                 Chatham Gold          22.19m     24.10m      79-01
  6 VanWie, Tristan              Chatham Gold          15.83m     23.40m      76-09
  7 Spock, Hayden                Chatham Gold          23.20m     21.88m      71-09
  8 Hynes, Will                  Averill Park                     20.76m      68-01
  9 Kahler, Benjamin             York Parks R                     12.82m      42-01

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer, Calvin               Litchfield T           5:58.10     272
  2 Jones, Donald                Raise The Ba           6:19.91     189
 -- Sheridan, Connor             Unattached                 DNF

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor             Unattached               15.12   1.2    616
  2 Jones, Donald                Raise The Ba             17.23   1.2    393
  3 Palmer, Calvin               Litchfield T             17.66   1.2    353

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor             Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Jones, Donald                Raise The Ba             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3 Palmer, Calvin               Litchfield T             1.15m    3-09.25    159

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor             Unattached               4.09m   1.4  13-05.00    220
  2 Palmer, Calvin               Litchfield T             4.00m   0.9  13-01.50    206
  3 Jones, Donald                Raise The Ba             3.98m   1.7  13-00.75    203

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor             Unattached               8.62m   28-03.50    403
  2 Palmer, Calvin               Litchfield T             7.15m   23-05.50    316
  3 Jones, Donald                Raise The Ba             7.14m   23-05.25    316

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor             Unattached                         1489
  2 Jones, Donald                Raise The Ba                       1319
  3 Palmer, Calvin               Litchfield T                       1306

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Solinski, Kamil              Notre Dame T        13:12.11   14:24.24

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyley, Mark                 Capital City           12.00      12.27Q -1.0  2
  2 Anderson, Kimani             Halls Expres           12.56      12.62Q -1.5  1
  3 Prior, Jared                 Unattached             12.77      12.77Q -1.5  1
  4 Dawson, Darren               Unattached             12.96      13.04Q -1.0  2
  5 Munnelly, Sean               Granite Stat           12.98      13.13Q -1.5  1
  6 Mighty, Dandre               East New Yor           13.16      13.22Q -1.0  2
  7 Mello, James                 Unattached             13.07      13.32q -1.5  1
  8 Haskell, Zachery             Panther Tc-0           13.37      13.47q -1.5  1
  9 Warner, Kullan               Wilton Runni           12.85      13.47  -1.0  2
 10 Frey, Matthew                Innovation A           13.50      13.65  -1.5  1
 11 Oleary, Zachary              Nitehawks Sp           13.12      13.66  -1.0  2
 12 Blake, Noah                  Unattached             13.65      13.70  -1.0  2
 13 Enderle, Alexander           Averill Park           13.86      14.13  -1.0  2
 14 Flanger, Mitch               Country Mill                      14.46  -1.5  1
 15 Hetko, Joseph                Delmar Track           15.23      15.69  -1.5  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark                 Capital City           12.27      12.20  -0.1
  2 Anderson, Kimani             Halls Expres           12.62      12.21  -0.1
  3 Prior, Jared                 Unattached             12.77      12.60  -0.1
  4 Munnelly, Sean               Granite Stat           13.13      12.80  -0.1
  5 Dawson, Darren               Unattached             13.04      12.96  -0.1
  6 Mello, James                 Unattached             13.32      13.17  -0.1
  7 Mighty, Dandre               East New Yor           13.22      13.21  -0.1
  8 Haskell, Zachery             Panther Tc-0           13.47      13.34  -0.1

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyley, Mark                 Capital City                      24.58Q  0.8  1
  2 Anderson, Kimani             Halls Expres           24.71      25.22Q -0.8  2
  3 Phipps, Tyler                Age Group At                      25.41Q  0.8  1
  4 Murray, Brian                Nitehawks Sp           27.18      26.27Q -0.8  2
  5 Dawson, Darren               Unattached             25.31      25.75Q  0.8  1
  6 Mighty, Kemarni              East New Yor           25.86      26.29Q -0.8  2
  7 Butler, Solomon              Unattached             25.37      26.19q  0.8  1
  8 Mello, James                 Unattached             27.02      26.50q  0.8  1
  9 Warner, Kullan               Wilton Runni           26.36      27.12  -0.8  2
 10 Lafferty, Luke               2nd Wind Tc-                      27.80   0.8  1
 11 Fisher, Will                 Delmar Track           33.41      31.03  -0.8  2
 12 Mammina, Nicholas            Rolling Thun                      35.13  -0.8  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark                 Capital City           24.58      24.85  -2.8
  2 Anderson, Kimani             Halls Expres           25.22      25.10  -2.8
  3 Phipps, Tyler                Age Group At           25.41      25.82  -2.8
  4 Dawson, Darren               Unattached             25.75      26.67  -2.8
  5 Murray, Brian                Nitehawks Sp           26.27      26.69  -2.8
  6 Mighty, Kemarni              East New Yor           26.29      26.91  -2.8
  7 Mello, James                 Unattached             26.50      27.52  -2.8
  8 Butler, Solomon              Unattached             26.19      28.05  -2.8

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kimani             Halls Expres           56.05      55.34   2
  2 Scarsdale, Nicholas          Innovation A           56.16      55.44   2
  3 Dawson, Darren               Unattached             56.33      56.25   2
  4 Paulo, William               Innovation A           57.76      56.41   2
  5 Mirabella, Brandon           Prospect Par           57.93      58.21   1
  6 Munnelly, Sean               Granite Stat           56.36      59.21   2
  7 Butler, Solomon              Unattached             57.61      59.92   2
  8 Haskell, Zachery             Panther Tc-0         1:01.52    1:01.27   1
  9 Mighty, Kemarni              East New Yor           57.74    1:01.35   2
 10 Mello, James                 Unattached           1:00.29    1:04.03   1
 11 Fisher, Will                 Delmar Track         1:10.96    1:11.12   1
 12 Cocca, David                 Averill Park         1:24.94    1:24.87   1
 13 Mammina, Nicholas            Rolling Thun         1:31.40    1:35.44   1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Raposa, Joshua               Unattached           2:17.79    2:13.61
  2 Dimattia, Lee                Innovation A         2:16.10    2:14.63
  3 Smith, Aaron                 Chelsea Gray         2:14.78    2:16.97
  4 Mirabella, Brandon           Prospect Par         2:29.84    2:26.06
  5 Wick, Jarryd                 Unattached           2:23.97    2:28.45
  6 Murray, Brian                Nitehawks Sp         2:26.07    2:29.38
  7 Capuano, Paul                Averill Park         3:50.04    3:38.41

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Torres, Alcy                 Unattached                      4:36.34
  2 Schumacher, Daniel           Bullet Hill          4:31.57    4:40.47
  3 Moskowitz, Eli               Granite Stat         4:49.19    4:48.16
  4 Maloy, Harry                 Nitehawks Sp         4:46.04    4:49.70
  5 Herlihy, Christian           Waltham Tc-0         4:52.44    5:04.21
  6 Gibney, Samuel               Delmar Track         5:26.99    5:24.48

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Principe, David              Sentinel Str        10:05.64    9:55.65
  2 Morrow, Jackson              Litchfield T        10:45.12   10:18.14
  3 Murphy, Kevin                Greater Lowe        11:06.62   10:31.19
  4 Brown, Nicholas              Granite Stat        10:55.17   10:35.75
  5 Durkin, Michael              South Shore         10:34.10   10:36.77
  6 Zannis, Nicholas             New Haven Ag        11:11.53   10:43.96
  7 Gibney, Samuel               Delmar Track        11:36.84   11:09.99
  8 Welch, Johnpaul              Unattached          11:06.40   11:18.72
  9 Hunsberger, Levi             Team Run-010        11:16.13   11:29.75
 10 Capuano, Paul                Averill Park        17:05.16   15:41.98

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Comer, Maxwell               Country Mill           16.28      16.11  -1.5
  2 Griffith, Ronaldo            East New Yor           19.50      17.37  -1.5
  3 Boisvert, Patrick            Unattached             18.71      18.74  -1.5
  4 Behn, Cameron                Amherst Trac           19.45      19.19  -1.5
  5 Naegeli, Stephen             Glencadia Bu           19.75      20.05  -1.5
  6 Alicea, Danny                Notre Dame T           20.60      20.84  -1.5

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Comer, Maxwell               Country Mill           29.93      29.50  -1.5
  2 Griffith, Ronaldo            East New Yor           29.60      29.60  -1.5
  3 Behn, Cameron                Amherst Trac           30.11      30.59  -1.5
  4 Laliberte, Kelynn            Panther Tc-0           30.65      30.81  -1.5
  5 Boisvert, Patrick            Unattached             31.42      32.16  -1.5
  6 Alicea, Danny                Notre Dame T           34.70      32.88  -1.5

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy-0102  'A'                      3:59.04    3:53.09
     1) Dimattia, Lee                   2) Scarsdale, Nicholas
     3) Nsiloswai, Cedric               4) Paulo, William
  2 Nitehawks Sports Club-0102  'A'                   4:12.48    4:18.43
     1) Burbage, Cole                   2) Burbage, Liam
     3) Oleary, Zachary                 4) Murray, Brian

High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Reif, James                  Unattached             1.72m      1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Burbage, Cole                Nitehawks Sp           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Oleary, Zachary              Nitehawks Sp           1.72m      1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Haskell, Zachery             Panther Tc-0           1.56m      1.55m    5-01.00
  5 Laliberte, Kelynn            Panther Tc-0           1.46m      1.50m    4-11.00
  6 Reedy, Quinn                 Wilton Runni           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25
  7 Hetko, Joseph                Delmar Track           1.36m      1.25m    4-01.25
  8 Alicea, Danny                Notre Dame T           1.17m      1.25m    4-01.25
 -- Cross, Brandon               Glencadia Bu           1.36m         NH
 -- Naegeli, Stephen             Glencadia Bu           1.16m         NH
 -- Odonoghue, Thomas            Waltham Tc-0           1.47m         NH

Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Oneill, Timothy              Innovation A           2.29m      2.25m    7-04.50
  2 Mcmakin, Matthew             Innovation A           2.29m      1.80m    5-10.75

Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Phipps, Tyler                Age Group At           5.37m      5.55m   0.7  18-02.50
  2 Prior, Jared                 Unattached             5.19m      5.27m   1.1  17-03.50
  3 Dimattia, Lee                Innovation A           5.01m      5.19m   2.5  17-00.50
  4 Lafferty, Luke               2nd Wind Tc-                      4.97m   0.1  16-03.75
  5 Comer, Maxwell               Country Mill           4.65m      4.88m   2.2  16-00.25
  6 Warner, Kullan               Wilton Runni           4.25m      4.59m   2.2  15-00.75
  7 Dennis, Dejour               Y-Speed Tc-0           4.22m      4.57m   0.6  15-00.00
  8 Reedy, Quinn                 Wilton Runni           4.33m      4.34m   4.2  14-03.00
  9 Mckinley, Xavier             Unattached             4.45m      4.09m  -0.2  13-05.00
 10 Brewer, Jared                Unattached             4.00m      3.94m   1.6  12-11.25
 11 Naegeli, Stephen             Glencadia Bu           3.90m      3.90m   0.1  12-09.50
 12 Paulo, William               Innovation A           4.80m      3.55m   0.7  11-07.75

Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Nsiloswai, Cedric            Innovation A           8.93m     10.17m   2.6  33-04.50
  2 Laliberte, Kelynn            Panther Tc-0           9.35m      9.64m   2.0  31-07.50
  3 Oneill, Timothy              Innovation A           9.74m      9.62m   2.7  31-06.75
  4 Boisvert, Patrick            Unattached             8.47m      8.73m   2.5  28-07.75
  5 Naegeli, Stephen             Glencadia Bu           8.76m      8.31m   1.6  27-03.25
  6 Maloy, Harry                 Nitehawks Sp           9.01m      8.01m   1.2  26-03.50

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew              Team Run-010          12.83m     12.82m   42-00.75
  2 Cirillo, Dominic             Unattached            11.25m     11.53m   37-10.00
  3 Daly, David                  Glencadia Bu          11.90m     11.31m   37-01.25
  4 Olson, Aidan                 Unattached            10.09m     10.00m   32-09.75
  5 Felty, Connor                Innovation A           9.63m      9.90m   32-05.75
  6 Kellogg, Austin              Chatham Gold           9.97m      9.77m   32-00.75
  7 Alicea, Danny                Notre Dame T           8.27m      8.17m   26-09.75
  8 Murillo, Javier              Notre Dame T           7.93m      7.83m   25-08.25
  9 Capuano, Paul                Averill Park           6.34m      6.25m   20-06.25
 10 Cocca, David                 Averill Park           6.36m      6.23m   20-05.25

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Sperazza, Sean               New Fairfiel          35.51m     36.83m     120-10
  2 Daly, David                  Glencadia Bu          31.21m     32.49m     106-07
  3 Felty, Connor                Innovation A          32.57m     31.87m     104-07
  4 Cirillo, Dominic             Unattached            32.27m     31.09m     102-00
  5 Olson, Aidan                 Unattached            26.95m     27.10m      88-11
  6 Cross, Brandon               Glencadia Bu          23.15m     23.30m      76-05
  7 Kellogg, Austin              Chatham Gold          21.93m     20.97m      68-09
  8 Cipro, Braiden               Rutland Tc-0          18.86m     20.84m      68-04
  9 Murillo, Javier              Notre Dame T          20.50m     20.75m      68-01
 10 Morrison, Grady              Averill Park          20.41m     19.97m      65-06
 11 Enderle, Alexander           Averill Park          22.51m     19.10m      62-08
 12 Cocca, David                 Averill Park          18.39m     17.63m      57-10
 13 Behn, Cameron                Amherst Trac          19.02m     17.47m      57-04

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Kelynn            Panther Tc-0          32.40m     36.39m     119-05
  2 Boisvert, Patrick            Unattached            29.10m     32.87m     107-10
  3 Cirillo, Dominic             Unattached            33.00m     32.45m     106-05
  4 Kellogg, Austin              Chatham Gold          27.58m     31.80m     104-04
  5 Cross, Brandon               Glencadia Bu          30.28m     28.61m      93-10
  6 Kirby, Thomas                Unattached            27.71m     26.25m      86-01
  7 Felty, Connor                Innovation A          25.06m     23.10m      75-09
  8 Enderle, Alexander           Averill Park          21.67m     22.33m      73-03
  9 Morrison, Grady              Averill Park          17.95m     17.34m      56-11
 10 Murillo, Javier              Notre Dame T          10.20m     15.51m      50-11

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eschholz, Alec               Mount Mansfi           4:56.81     578
  2 Comer, Maxwell               Country Mill           4:57.80     572
  3 Griffith, Ronaldo            East New Yor           5:06.23     524
  4 Behn, Cameron                Amherst Trac           5:06.51     523

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Eschholz, Alec               Mount Mansfi             15.31   1.2  1    812
  2 Comer, Maxwell               Country Mill             15.67   1.2  1    770
  3 Griffith, Ronaldo            East New Yor             16.89   1.1  2    636
  4 Odonoghue, Thomas            Waltham Tc-0             18.83   1.1  2    447
  5 Behn, Cameron                Amherst Trac             20.79   1.2  1    289

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eschholz, Alec               Mount Mansfi             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Comer, Maxwell               Country Mill             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Behn, Cameron                Amherst Trac             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  3 Griffith, Ronaldo            East New Yor             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  5 Odonoghue, Thomas            Waltham Tc-0             1.30m    4-03.25    250

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Eschholz, Alec               Mount Mansfi             5.07m  -1.4  16-07.75    396
  2 Comer, Maxwell               Country Mill             4.49m  -1.0  14-08.75    288
  3 Griffith, Ronaldo            East New Yor             4.46m  -1.3  14-07.75    283
  4 Behn, Cameron                Amherst Trac             3.84m  -0.9  12-07.25    181

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eschholz, Alec               Mount Mansfi            10.20m   33-05.75    498
  2 Comer, Maxwell               Country Mill             9.54m   31-03.75    458
  3 Griffith, Ronaldo            East New Yor             7.13m   23-04.75    315
  4 Behn, Cameron                Amherst Trac             6.89m   22-07.25    301

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Eschholz, Alec               Mount Mansfi              24       2748
  2 Comer, Maxwell               Country Mill                       2477
  3 Griffith, Ronaldo            East New Yor                       2041
  4 Behn, Cameron                Amherst Trac              24       1577

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hetko, Joseph                Delmar Track        23:49.40   25:53.60
  2 Capuano, Paul                Averill Park        23:53.49   26:05.97

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Delane, Jared                Central Conn           11.02      11.16   2.2
  2 Samuels, Jordan              Cambridge Je           11.81      11.74   2.2
  3 Dawson, Darion               Y-Speed Tc-0           12.15      11.88   2.2
  4 Heath-ringrose, James        Litchfield T           12.29      12.14   2.2
  5 Kang, Woojin                 Waltham Tc-0           12.31      12.36   2.2
  6 Voigt, Devin                 Litchfield T           12.50      12.61   2.2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delane, Jared                Central Conn           22.35      23.30Q  0.5  2
  2 Dang, Luke                   Augusta Rec-           23.75      24.30Q  0.8  1
  3 Rizzo, Javon                 Unattached             24.14      24.23Q  0.5  2
  4 Heath-ringrose, James        Litchfield T           24.93      24.36Q  0.8  1
  5 Miller, Thomas               Waltham Tc-0           25.29      24.45Q  0.5  2
  6 Klotz, Jonathon              Unattached                        25.21Q  0.8  1
  7 Kang, Woojin                 Waltham Tc-0           25.59      25.34q  0.5  2
  8 Luzinas, Tyler               Averill Park           26.50      27.41q  0.8  1
  9 Quinby, Jonathan             Glencadia Bu           28.87      27.43   0.8  1
 10 Ducan, Aswan                 Augusta Rec-           29.19      28.04   0.5  2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Delane, Jared                Central Conn           23.30      22.36   2.7
  2 Dang, Luke                   Augusta Rec-           24.30      23.57   2.7
  3 Rizzo, Javon                 Unattached             24.23      23.68   2.7
  4 Miller, Thomas               Waltham Tc-0           24.45      23.98   2.7
  5 Heath-ringrose, James        Litchfield T           24.36      24.18   2.7
  6 Klotz, Jonathon              Unattached             25.21      24.90   2.7

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Javon                 Unattached             52.74      52.82
  2 Christian, Connor            Unattached             52.70      52.89
  3 Lawrence, Jacob              New Horizon            53.81      54.78
  4 Bazarnicki, Quentin          Unattached             56.22      55.31
  5 Pendergast, Geoffrey         Nitehawks Sp           56.76      55.83
  6 Donofrio-ralls, Ryan         Team Run-010           57.57      58.37
  7 Mammina, Anthony             Rolling Thun         1:19.00    1:22.45

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brannigan, Michael           Rolling Thun         2:15.90    2:05.70
  2 Stomski, Daniel              Unattached           2:05.57    2:06.25
  3 Vite, Jack                   Country Mill         2:09.53    2:06.35
  4 Pendergast, Geoffrey         Nitehawks Sp         2:16.80    2:10.03
  5 Day, Price                   Unattached           2:17.62    2:17.27
  6 Cohen, Josh                  Rolling Thun         3:11.10    2:38.97
  7 Mihailin, Thomas             Rolling Thun         2:51.60    2:48.69
  8 Bastiancic, Roberto          Rolling Thun         3:08.70    3:14.20
  9 Mammina, Anthony             Rolling Thun         3:17.50    3:28.28
 -- Rizzo, Javon                 Unattached           2:21.46         DQ

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brannigan, Michael           Rolling Thun         4:31.70    4:20.57
  2 Gasta, Ethan                 South Windso         4:27.63    4:21.33
  3 Fitzgerald, Tim              Unattached           4:32.42    4:35.49
  4 Desisto, Robert              Nitehawks Sp         4:37.67    4:37.42
  5 Quackenbush, Thomas          Delmar Track         4:44.06    4:40.45
  6 Sherrin, Mclean              Nitehawks Sp         4:39.70    4:46.52
  7 Mihailin, Thomas             Rolling Thun         5:30.40    5:29.09

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gasta, Ethan                 South Windso        11:05.67    9:50.81
  2 Sherrin, Mclean              Nitehawks Sp        10:34.68   10:17.32
  3 Mulson, Ryan                 Unattached          10:35.25   10:24.99
  4 Platt, Benjamin              Granite Stat        10:56.29   10:35.08
  5 Shaw, Zabien                 Unattached          10:43.96   10:39.68
  6 Sheehan, Jonathan            Gate City St        11:11.89   10:40.27
  7 Hooper, Philip               Delmar Track        12:07.05   12:30.98

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan              Cambridge Je           16.15      16.04   NWI
  2 Burgess, Devin               Unattached             17.49      17.30   NWI
  3 Mateo, Erik                  Fast Track-0           18.82      18.51   NWI
  4 Ortiz, Starlin               Granite Stat           19.10      18.95   NWI
  5 Urro, Coltin                 Innovation A           20.61      20.66   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Alicea, Jayson               Notre Dame T         1:16.90    1:12.19
  2 Vieira, Ron                  Innovation A         1:13.38    1:16.12
  3 Lafferty, Matt               2nd Wind Tc-         1:08.10    1:23.41

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wightman, Ross               Unattached           6:52.57    6:45.94
  2 Lostritto, Glenn             Covers Xc-01         7:10.00    7:09.48
  3 Machabee, Keith              Delmar Track         7:24.46    7:26.50
  4 Mulcahy, Andrew              Nitehawks Sp            1.00    7:31.81

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Nitehawks Sports Club-0102  'A'                     52.89      52.06
     1) Aikens-kinney, Connor           2) Arsenault, Tyler
     3) Crowell, Tristan                4) Mulcahy, Andrew

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Nitehawks Sports Club-0102  'A'                   4:00.21    4:27.89
     1) Aikens-kinney, Connor           2) Desisto, Robert
     3) Pawlak, Kevin                   4) Pendergast, Geoffrey

High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ezra                 Central Conn           1.75m      1.80m    5-10.75
  2 Mateo, Erik                  Fast Track-0           1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Crowell, Tristan             Nitehawks Sp           1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Ortiz, Starlin               Granite Stat           1.63m      1.65m    5-05.00
  5 Lafferty, Matt               2nd Wind Tc-           1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00
  6 Alicea, Jayson               Notre Dame T           1.17m      1.40m    4-07.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Devin               Unattached             3.50m      3.65m   11-11.75
  2 Gavin, Daniel                Unattached             3.05m      3.35m   10-11.75
  3 Bazarnicki, Quentin          Unattached             2.74m      2.90m    9-06.25
  4 Wightman, Ross               Unattached             2.70m      2.90m    9-06.25
  5 Arsenault, Tyler             Nitehawks Sp           2.59m      2.90m    9-06.25
  6 Jacobs, Cameron              Innovation A           2.29m      2.15m    7-00.50
 -- Mulcahy, Andrew              Nitehawks Sp           2.59m         NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ezra                 Central Conn           5.90m      6.05m  -1.0  19-10.25
  2 Bazarnicki, Quentin          Unattached             5.51m      5.64m  -2.0  18-06.00
  3 Voigt, Devin                 Litchfield T           5.51m      5.47m  -2.7  17-11.50
  4 Hooper, Philip               Delmar Track           3.92m      4.58m  -2.8  15-00.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ezra                 Central Conn          12.04m     12.67m  -2.1  41-07.00
  2 Samuels, Jordan              Cambridge Je          12.32m     12.38m  -1.4  40-07.50
  3 Bazarnicki, Quentin          Unattached            10.56m     11.49m  -2.4  37-08.50
  4 Hooper, Philip               Delmar Track           9.09m      9.56m  -1.4  31-04.50
  5 Papandrea, Robert            Innovation A           8.20m      9.43m  -0.6  30-11.25
  6 Ducan, Aswan                 Augusta Rec-           7.27m      8.61m  -2.0  28-03.00

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Owen                 Unattached            12.81m     13.13m   43-01.00
  2 Kennedywhite, Noah           Unattached            11.76m     12.47m   40-11.00
  3 Howes, Peter                 Unattached            11.21m     11.50m   37-08.75
  4 Danner, Nicholas             Unattached            11.50m     10.87m   35-08.00
  5 Cadorette, Coty              Unattached            11.39m     10.55m   34-07.50
  6 Preston, Quinlin             Unattached            11.03m     10.18m   33-04.75
  7 Arsenault, Tyler             Nitehawks Sp           9.50m      9.66m   31-08.50
  8 Garner, Taylor               Mount Mansfi           7.70m      8.88m   29-01.75

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Graziano, Matt               Unattached            34.92m     40.06m     131-05
  2 Ionata, Charlie              Unattached                       39.97m     131-02
  3 Kennedywhite, Noah           Unattached            40.72m     39.56m     129-09
  4 Dawson, Owen                 Unattached            36.90m     38.51m     126-04
  5 Noonan, Tj                   Waltham Tc-0          31.51m     34.91m     114-06
  6 Howes, Peter                 Unattached            35.99m     34.64m     113-08
  7 Myas, Nawyn                  Unattached            36.57m     30.89m     101-04
  8 Cadorette, Coty              Unattached            31.17m     30.81m     101-01
  9 Garner, Taylor               Mount Mansfi          29.21m     28.95m      95-00
 10 Bernier, Scott               Unattached            21.76m     27.41m      89-11
 11 Chardavoyne, Justin          Delmar Track          24.73m     25.02m      82-01
 12 Alicea, Jayson               Notre Dame T          20.91m     19.02m      62-05

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Arcaro, Gabriel              Unattached            48.88m     49.24m     161-06
  2 Ionata, Charlie              Unattached             1.00m     46.25m     151-09
  3 Dawson, Owen                 Unattached            36.84m     39.72m     130-04

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Danner, Nicholas             Unattached            52.88m     53.01m     173-11
  2 Hurd, Zachary                Unattached            51.61m     51.94m     170-05
  3 Noonan, Tj                   Waltham Tc-0          48.80m     50.23m     164-09
  4 Preston, Quinlin             Unattached            44.10m     43.30m     142-01
  5 Woodworth, Kyle              Unattached                       41.90m     137-06
  6 Fennell, Demetrius           Fast Track-0          40.80m     36.00m     118-01
  7 Quinby, Jonathan             Glencadia Bu          37.67m     32.47m     106-06
  8 Luzinas, Tyler               Averill Park          31.83m     31.97m     104-11
  9 Bernier, Scott               Unattached            27.98m     29.23m      95-11
 10 Chardavoyne, Justin          Delmar Track          24.10m     23.42m      76-10

Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks Sp             12.58   0.4    541
  2 Vieira, Ron                  Innovation A             12.92   0.4    481
  3 Arsenault, Tyler             Nitehawks Sp             13.31   0.4    417
  4 Urro, Coltin                 Innovation A             13.52   0.4    383
  5 Aikens-kinney, Connor        Nitehawks Sp             13.80   0.4    341
  6 Jacobs, Cameron              Innovation A             14.62   0.4    230

Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks Sp             57.03     520
  2 Urro, Coltin                 Innovation A           1:00.89     383
  3 Arsenault, Tyler             Nitehawks Sp           1:01.99     348
  4 Vieira, Ron                  Innovation A           1:02.13     344
  5 Jacobs, Cameron              Innovation A           1:05.04     258
  6 Aikens-kinney, Connor        Nitehawks Sp           1:06.14     228

Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks Sp           4:45.98     643
  2 Urro, Coltin                 Innovation A           5:12.26     491
  3 Arsenault, Tyler             Nitehawks Sp           5:19.54     452
  4 Jacobs, Cameron              Innovation A           5:34.52     377
  5 Aikens-kinney, Connor        Nitehawks Sp           5:40.29     350
  6 Vieira, Ron                  Innovation A           5:46.62     321

Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks Sp             20.89  -0.5  2    282
  2 Urro, Coltin                 Innovation A             21.22  -1.3  1    259
  3 Arsenault, Tyler             Nitehawks Sp             22.36  -0.5  2    187
  4 Aikens-kinney, Connor        Nitehawks Sp             22.98  -1.3  1    152
  5 Vieira, Ron                  Innovation A             23.09  -0.5  2    146
  6 Jacobs, Cameron              Innovation A             25.33  -1.3  1     52

Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks Sp             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Vieira, Ron                  Innovation A             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Arsenault, Tyler             Nitehawks Sp             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 Urro, Coltin                 Innovation A             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  5 Jacobs, Cameron              Innovation A             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 -- Aikens-kinney, Connor        Nitehawks Sp                NH

Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Tyler             Nitehawks Sp             2.70m    8-10.25    286
  2 Vieira, Ron                  Innovation A             2.55m    8-04.25    253
  2 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks Sp             2.55m    8-04.25    253
  4 Urro, Coltin                 Innovation A             2.10m    6-10.75    159
  4 Jacobs, Cameron              Innovation A             2.10m    6-10.75    159
  6 Aikens-kinney, Connor        Nitehawks Sp             1.80m    5-10.75    103

Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks Sp             4.87m  -2.0  15-11.75    358
  2 Urro, Coltin                 Innovation A             4.76m  -1.4  15-07.50    337
  3 Arsenault, Tyler             Nitehawks Sp             4.58m  -2.1  15-00.50    304
  4 Vieira, Ron                  Innovation A             4.43m  -2.3  14-06.50    278
  5 Aikens-kinney, Connor        Nitehawks Sp             4.29m  -0.8  14-01.00    254
  6 Jacobs, Cameron              Innovation A             4.12m  -0.5  13-06.25    225

Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks Sp             9.93m   32-07.00    481
  2 Arsenault, Tyler             Nitehawks Sp             9.51m   31-02.50    456
  3 Vieira, Ron                  Innovation A             7.54m   24-09.00    339
  4 Aikens-kinney, Connor        Nitehawks Sp             6.60m   21-08.00    284
  5 Urro, Coltin                 Innovation A             5.95m   19-06.25    246
  6 Jacobs, Cameron              Innovation A             5.14m   16-10.50    199
 -- Fofana, Nicholas             Waltham Tc-0                ND

Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks Sp            22.23m      72-11    314
  2 Arsenault, Tyler             Nitehawks Sp            22.19m      72-10    313
  3 Aikens-kinney, Connor        Nitehawks Sp            19.53m      64-01    263
  4 Vieira, Ron                  Innovation A            18.04m      59-02    236
  5 Urro, Coltin                 Innovation A            16.23m      53-03    202
  6 Jacobs, Cameron              Innovation A            11.60m      38-01    120

Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks Sp            35.76m     117-04    381
  2 Aikens-kinney, Connor        Nitehawks Sp            24.45m      80-02    222
  3 Arsenault, Tyler             Nitehawks Sp            22.80m      74-10    199
  4 Vieira, Ron                  Innovation A            18.01m      59-01    135
  5 Jacobs, Cameron              Innovation A            17.49m      57-04    128
  6 Urro, Coltin                 Innovation A            14.22m      46-08     85

Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks Sp              87       4237
  2 Arsenault, Tyler             Nitehawks Sp              87       3314
  3 Vieira, Ron                  Innovation A              87       2922
  4 Urro, Coltin                 Innovation A              87       2862
  5 Aikens-kinney, Connor        Nitehawks Sp              87       2197
  6 Jacobs, Cameron              Innovation A              87       2031

3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Greger, Dylan                Innovation A        10:41.00         DQ

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cargill, Courtland           Halls Expres           10.71      11.03Q  1.9  2
  2 Stefanko, Joshua             Unattached             11.65      11.53Q  1.0  1
  3 Pelletier, Christopher       Old Town Tc-           11.71      11.58Q  1.0  1
  4 Yoon, Robin                  Unattached             11.91      11.70Q  1.9  2
  5 Israel, Cody                 Hempstead Pa           11.40      11.60Q  1.0  1
  6 Ridley, Stanton              Unattached             11.65      11.84Q  1.9  2
  7 Donofrio, James              2nd Wind Tc-           12.00      11.66q  1.0  1
  8 Essig, Steven                Glencadia Bu           11.65      12.02q  1.9  2
  9 Williams, Darryl             Y-Speed Tc-0                      12.40   1.0  1

100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cargill, Courtland           Halls Expres           11.03      10.94   0.6
  2 Yoon, Robin                  Unattached             11.70      11.48   0.6
  3 Stefanko, Joshua             Unattached             11.53      11.52   0.6
  4 Pelletier, Christopher       Old Town Tc-           11.58      11.64   0.6
  5 Donofrio, James              2nd Wind Tc-           11.66      11.67   0.6
  6 Ridley, Stanton              Unattached             11.84      11.69   0.6
  7 Essig, Steven                Glencadia Bu           12.02      11.78   0.6
  8 Israel, Cody                 Hempstead Pa           11.60      11.82   0.6

200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cargill, Courtland           Halls Expres                      22.39   2.9
  2 Cargill, Christopher         Halls Expres                      22.69   2.9
  3 Israel, Cody                 Hempstead Pa                      23.33   2.9
  4 Donofrio, James              2nd Wind Tc-                      23.58   2.9
  5 Virgilio, Nicholas           Unattached                        23.64   2.9
  6 Accuosti, Nicholas           Unattached                        24.18   2.9
  7 Walker, James                Hempstead Pa                      25.27   2.9

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mennin, Peter                Litchfield T           51.08      50.83
  2 Phipps, Kwame                Halls Expres           52.25      52.64
  3 Ridley, Stanton              Unattached             51.05      53.41
  4 Soto, Giovanni               Y-Speed Tc-0           54.94      53.68
  5 Cargill, Christopher         Halls Expres           51.50      53.83
  6 Mcginty, Mitchell            Unattached             54.95      54.77
  7 Carey, Douglas               Arcardia Tc-         1:04.58    1:00.27

800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rodger, Thomas               Unattached           2:03.76    2:00.61
  2 Prospect, Daniel             Unattached           2:03.56    2:00.65
  3 Soto, Giovanni               Y-Speed Tc-0         2:22.06    2:02.46
  4 Klein, Robert                Unattached           2:10.01    2:06.04
  5 Williams, Jonah              Unattached           2:21.34    2:12.82
  6 Phipps, Kwame                Halls Expres         2:20.17    2:14.48
  7 Olsen, Malik                 Central Conn         2:31.07    2:21.48
  8 Solano, Belinsky             Y-Speed Tc-0         2:31.79    2:26.62
 -- Vanega, Oriel                Halls Expres         2:09.62         DQ

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lane, Austin                 Unattached           4:00.06    4:02.96
  2 Vanega, Oriel                Halls Expres         4:18.13    4:36.23
  3 LaaLioui, Redouane           Momentum AC          4:45.35    4:48.73
  4 Mac Dougal, Mark             Unattached           4:56.36    4:53.67
  5 Castillo, Joshua             Fast Track-0         5:10.94    4:56.85
  6 Solano, Belinsky             Y-Speed Tc-0         5:17.57    4:58.39
  7 Olsen, Malik                 Central Conn         5:26.30    5:03.77

3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stall, Aaron                 Unattached          10:22.49   10:09.28
  2 Penfield, Scott              Nitehawks Sp        10:14.53   10:13.86
  3 Mac Dougal, Mark             Unattached          10:33.85   10:39.50
  4 Essig, Joshua                Glencadia Bu        13:44.33   12:53.65

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Carrasco, Adonis             Nitehawks Sp                      15.81   1.3
  2 Dawkins, Dj                  Unattached             16.11      16.22   1.3
  3 Benson, Michael              Unattached             15.90      16.23   1.3
  4 Walker, James                Hempstead Pa           16.90      17.31   1.3

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hula, Nicholas               Litchfield T           58.95      57.39
  2 Watson, Taylor               Brewer Recre           56.99      57.56
  3 Dawkins, Dj                  Unattached           1:03.17    1:01.26
  4 Klein, Robert                Unattached           1:01.40    1:04.90

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jonah              Unattached           6:58.52    7:07.36
  2 Stall, Aaron                 Unattached           7:26.54    7:17.38
  3 Klein, Robert                Unattached           7:38.70    7:30.01

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Y-Speed Tc-0102  'A'                              3:56.96    4:04.26
     1) Mccoy, Jasper                   2) Nowell, Perry
     3) Reid, Omar                      4) Solano, Belinsky

High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Mcginty, Mitchell            Unattached             1.83m      1.90m    6-02.75
  2 Pianka, Michael              Unattached             1.73m      1.90m    6-02.75
  3 Carrasco, Adonis             Nitehawks Sp                      1.85m    6-00.75
  4 Godette, Travon              Unattached             1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75
  5 Dawkins, Dj                  Unattached             1.75m      1.80m    5-10.75
  6 Coates, Andrew               Amherst Trac           1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75

Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Simon, Edward                Mansfield At           3.34m      4.40m   14-05.25
  2 Pawlak, Stephen              Nitehawks Sp           3.96m      4.25m   13-11.25
  3 Mongeon, Kevin               Mansfield At           3.81m      4.10m   13-05.25
  4 Saccocio, Vincent            Raise The Ba           3.05m      3.95m   12-11.50
  4 Murphy, Timothy              New Fairfiel           3.95m      3.95m   12-11.50
  6 Derocher, Tim                Unattached             3.65m      3.95m   12-11.50
  7 Radtke, Daniel               Unattached             3.05m      3.65m   11-11.75
  8 Machia, Thornton             Raise The Ba           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75

Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Sudol, John                  Litchfield T           5.54m      5.75m  -1.4  18-10.50
  2 Ridley, Stanton              Unattached                        5.71m  -2.1  18-09.00
  3 Olsen, Malik                 Central Conn           4.95m      5.35m  -2.8  17-06.75
  4 Mcginty, Mitchell            Unattached             5.81m      5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50
  5 Williams, Darryl             Y-Speed Tc-0           5.74m      5.24m  -1.7  17-02.25

Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Christopher       Old Town Tc-          13.27m     13.34m   0.1  43-09.25
  2 Israel, Cody                 Hempstead Pa          13.21m     12.62m   0.8  41-05.00
  3 Dawkins, Dj                  Unattached            12.00m     12.24m   0.7  40-02.00
  4 Sudol, John                  Litchfield T          11.00m     11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuke       Unattached             0.19m     18.00m   59-00.75
  2 Bolduc, Ryan                 Unattached            16.26m     16.16m   53-00.25
  3 Davis, Jake                  Unattached            14.04m     14.01m   45-11.75
  4 Matthews, Frederick          Unattached            12.55m     12.56m   41-02.50

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Frederick          Unattached            38.52m     41.88m     137-05
  2 Bolduc, Ryan                 Unattached            42.98m     41.84m     137-03
  3 Stjean, Kyle                 Unattached            36.37m     38.35m     125-10
  4 Davis, Jake                  Unattached            32.74m     35.38m     116-01

Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuke       Unattached            62.53m     62.89m     206-04
  2 Horace, Reuben               Unattached            57.43m     50.42m     165-05

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Seth                  Unattached            52.16m     53.46m     175-05
  2 Godette, Travon              Unattached            46.61m     49.89m     163-08
  3 Hooper, Ryan                 Usat Elite T          49.10m     49.55m     162-07
  4 Helmrich, Tyler              Unattached            43.97m     47.82m     156-11
  5 Stjean, Kyle                 Unattached            48.61m     46.27m     151-10

Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Peters, Jack                 Unattached               11.51   1.3    750
  2 Motill, Marcus               Unattached               12.04   1.3    643
  3 Copeland, Greg               Unattached               12.42   1.3    571
  4 Carrasco, Adonis             Nitehawks Sp             12.49   1.3    558
  5 Bender, Conor                Unattached               12.68   1.3    523
  6 Fanwick, Max                 Connecticut              12.79   1.3    504
 -- Alger, Jonathon              Unattached              X12.31   1.3    591

Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peters, Jack                 Unattached               51.38     752
  2 Motill, Marcus               Unattached               52.77     691
  3 Carrasco, Adonis             Nitehawks Sp             56.82     528
  4 Copeland, Greg               Unattached               58.62     461
  5 Bender, Conor                Unattached             1:01.91     350
  6 Fanwick, Max                 Connecticut            1:02.15     343
 -- Alger, Jonathon              Unattached              X54.99     599

Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Motill, Marcus               Unattached             4:52.47     604
  2 Peters, Jack                 Unattached             4:53.32     599
  3 Carrasco, Adonis             Nitehawks Sp           5:12.94     488
  4 Copeland, Greg               Unattached             5:23.00     435
  5 Fanwick, Max                 Connecticut            5:52.08     297
  6 Bender, Conor                Unattached             6:21.41     183
 -- Alger, Jonathon              Unattached            X5:33.21     384

Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carrasco, Adonis             Nitehawks Sp             16.23  -1.4  1    707
  2 Copeland, Greg               Unattached               16.78  -1.2  2    647
  3 Peters, Jack                 Unattached               17.07  -1.4  1    617
  4 Motill, Marcus               Unattached               18.22  -1.2  2    503
  5 Fanwick, Max                 Connecticut              18.27  -1.4  1    499
  6 Bender, Conor                Unattached               20.14  -1.2  2    338
 -- Alger, Jonathon              Unattached              X22.29  -1.2  2    191

Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carrasco, Adonis             Nitehawks Sp             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Peters, Jack                 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Copeland, Greg               Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Motill, Marcus               Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Fanwick, Max                 Connecticut              1.40m    4-07.00    317
 -- Bender, Conor                Unattached                  NH
 -- Alger, Jonathon              Unattached              X1.40m    4-07.00    317

Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Greg               Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25    673
  2 Peters, Jack                 Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00    393
  3 Motill, Marcus               Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25    321
  4 Carrasco, Adonis             Nitehawks Sp             2.55m    8-04.25    253
  5 Fanwick, Max                 Connecticut              2.25m    7-04.50    189
  6 Bender, Conor                Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00     78
 -- Alger, Jonathon              Unattached              X1.95m    6-04.75    130

Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Peters, Jack                 Unattached               6.31m  -0.5  20-08.50    655
  2 Copeland, Greg               Unattached               5.90m  -0.7  19-04.25    565
  3 Carrasco, Adonis             Nitehawks Sp             5.60m  -0.9  18-04.50    502
  4 Motill, Marcus               Unattached               4.85m  -0.8  15-11.00    354
  5 Fanwick, Max                 Connecticut              4.75m  -2.6  15-07.00    335
 -- Bender, Conor                Unattached                  ND   NWI
 -- Alger, Jonathon              Unattached              X5.00m  -2.8  16-05.00    382

Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carrasco, Adonis             Nitehawks Sp            11.17m   36-07.75    556
  2 Peters, Jack                 Unattached              11.02m   36-02.00    547
  3 Motill, Marcus               Unattached              10.67m   35-00.25    526
  4 Fanwick, Max                 Connecticut              9.00m   29-06.50    426
  5 Copeland, Greg               Unattached               8.54m   28-00.25    398
  6 Bender, Conor                Unattached               7.92m   26-00.00    362
 -- Alger, Jonathon              Unattached              X8.58m   28-01.75    401

Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Motill, Marcus               Unattached              30.16m      98-11    468
  2 Peters, Jack                 Unattached              29.51m      96-10    455
  3 Copeland, Greg               Unattached              24.72m      81-01    362
  4 Bender, Conor                Unattached              19.05m      62-06    254
  5 Fanwick, Max                 Connecticut             18.19m      59-08    238
  6 Carrasco, Adonis             Nitehawks Sp            14.07m      46-02    163
 -- Alger, Jonathon              Unattached             X24.39m      80-00    355

Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peters, Jack                 Unattached              44.30m     145-04    505
  2 Fanwick, Max                 Connecticut             39.07m     128-02    429
  3 Motill, Marcus               Unattached              39.06m     128-02    429
  4 Copeland, Greg               Unattached              30.62m     100-05    308
  5 Carrasco, Adonis             Nitehawks Sp            29.61m      97-02    294
  6 Bender, Conor                Unattached              24.40m      80-01    221
 -- Alger, Jonathon              Unattached             X27.33m      89-08    262

Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Jack                 Unattached              5607       5858
  2 Motill, Marcus               Unattached                         4965
  3 Copeland, Greg               Unattached               129       4964
  4 Carrasco, Adonis             Nitehawks Sp             129       4719
  5 Alger, Jonathon              Unattached                        X3612
  6 Fanwick, Max                 Connecticut                        3577
  7 Bender, Conor                Unattached               129       2309

3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rixon, Ian                   Unattached                     15:38.22

USA Track & Field New England


Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!