New England Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Freestyle Farm, Amherst NH - Sunday 11/16/03

Bantam Girls 3k Run

 USATF - New England Chamionship Meet                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     2003l USATF Junior Olympic - 11/16/2003
                           Cross Country Championship
                           Freestyle Farm, Amherst NH
                              Last Completed Event

Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #3849 Kern, Nadja         93 Waltham Track Club       13:14
  2 #1625 Pleuler, Clare      93 Cape Ann Crusaders       13:20
  3 #3584 Lemme, Kaylene      93 Greater Springfi         13:28
  4 #1612 Forte, Lindsey      94 Unattached               13:36
  5 #3750 Cataldo, Katie      93 North Kingston T         13:59    1
  6 #3751 Gaccione, Victoria  93 North Kingston T         14:05    2
  7 #1644 DiClemente, Ashley  95 North Kingston T         14:15    3
  8 #3830 Surprenant, Caroli  93 Unattached               14:17
  9 #3861 Burns, Breanna      93 Sentinel Strider         14:26    4
 10 #3872 Koprusak, Alissa    93 Sentinel Strider         14:43    5
 11 #3601 Ognibene, Corinne   95 Liberty Athletic         14:56    6
 12 #1489 Emerick, Olivia     93 North Kingston T         14:58    7
 13 #3826 Sarza, Brittany     94 Unattached               14:59
 14 #1561 Beckert, Janna      93 North Kingston T         15:01    8
 15 #3647 Picard, Rachel      93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:02    9
 16 #3639 Moriarty, Hannah    93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:03   10
 17 #1662 Nee, Julia          93 Quincy Track Club        15:06
 18 #3736 Freeman, Alexandra  93 Needham Track Club       15:15   11
 19 #1636 McCurdy, Kendall    93 Needham Track Club       15:16   12
 20 #3654 Stanton, Tiffany    94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:19   13
 21 #3814 Fitzgibbon, Morgan  94 South Shore Fire         15:31
 22 #3657 Vukelich, Leah      93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:33   14
 23 #3651 Sheridan, Caitlin   95 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:36   15
 24 #3593 Goslant, Clare      94 Liberty Athletic         15:41   16
 25 #3545 Wallisch, Jamie     94 Granite State Flash      15:47   17
 26 #3546 White, Sarah        93 Granite State Flash      15:50   18
 27 #3616 Burton, Summyr      94 Nashua Pal B             15:55   19
 28 #3661 Zavgren, Sadie      93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:56   20
 29 #1579 Breen, McKenzie     93 Taunton Striders         15:57
 30 #1656 Heinrich, Hanne     96 Unattached               16:00
 31 #3607 Anderson, Katherin  94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      16:02   21
 32 #3631 Lawrence, Alexandr  94 Nashua Pal Cruisers      16:07   22
 33 #3794 Yabloriski, Savann  93 Sentinel Strider         16:09   23
 34 #3873 Koprusak, Marrissa  93 Sentinel Strider         16:17   24
 35 #3738 Hall, Lindsay       94 Needham Track Club       16:21   25
 36 #1578 Sau, Caitlin        93 Taunton Striders         16:27
 37 #3542 Tulley, Molly       93 Granite State Flash      16:36   26
 38 #3777 Gonsalves, Emily    94 Sentinel Strider         16:39   27
 39 #3624 Dresser, Erin       93 Nashua Pal B             16:41   28
 40 #3863 Collins, Shannon    93 Sentinel Strider         16:47   29
 41 #3596 Legnard, Katie      93 Liberty Athletic         16:48   30
 42 #3745 Pressberg, Abby     94 Needham Track Club       16:52   31
 43 #3530 Lavoie, Julie       93 Granite State Flash      16:57   32
 44 #1509 Graham, Brooke      95 North Kingston T         17:01   33
 45 #3744 Prego, Mikaela      93 Needham Track Club       17:08   34
 46 #3527 Goldsmith, Michell  93 Granite State Flash      17:11   35
 47 #3622 Dauer, Cassie       94 Nashua Pal B             17:15   36
 48 #3781 Hirschmann, Rebecc  94 Sentinel Strider         17:17   37
 49 #3600 Maeda, Saaya        95 Liberty Athletic         17:24   38
 50 #3599 Maeda, Rie          93 Liberty Athletic         17:25   39
 51 #3623 Deschenes, Taylor   95 Nashua Pal B             17:33   40
 52 #3658 Weeks, Katherine    93 Nashua Pal B             17:36   41
 53 #3632 Littlejohn, Lisa    93 Nashua Pal B             17:41   42
 54 #3514 Brennan, Darcy      94 Granite State Flash      17:44   43
 55 #3792 Shields, Mary Cate  94 Sentinel Strider         17:46   44
 56 #3511 Atkinson, Emily     93 Granite State Flash      17:58   45
 57 #3618 Chmura, Brette      96 Nashua Pal B             18:04   46
 58 #1568 Armstrong, Meg      94 Nitehawks Sports         18:10
 59 #1560 Beckert, Denisa     95 North Kingston T         18:14   47
 60 #1506 Bacher, Elizabeth   94 Amherst Recreati         18:31
 61 #3547 Wisneski, Valerie   93 Granite State Flash      19:49   48
 62 #1658 Berkowicz, Julia    95 Tri-Valley Front         20:13
 63 #3749 Warjas, Stephanie   93 Needham Track Club       20:14   49
 64 #1676 Ginger, Audrey      93 Unattached               20:15
 65 #3501 Juknievich, Sarah   94 Amherst Recreati         20:15

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Kingston Track Club    21    1    2    3    7    8   33   47
      Total Time:  1:12:18.00
         Average:    14:27.60
   2 Nashua Pal Cruisers          61    9   10   13   14   15   20   21   22
      Total Time:  1:16:33.00
         Average:    15:18.60
   3 Sentinel Striders Track C    83    4    5   23   24   27   29   37   44
      Total Time:  1:18:14.00
         Average:    15:38.80
   4 Needham Track Club          113   11   12   25   31   34   49
      Total Time:  1:20:52.00
         Average:    16:10.40
   5 Granite State Flash         128   17   18   26   32   35   43   45   48
      Total Time:  1:22:21.00
         Average:    16:28.20
   6 Liberty Athletic Club       129    6   16   30   38   39
      Total Time:  1:22:14.00
         Average:    16:26.80
   7 Nashua Pal B                164   19   28   36   40   41   42   46
      Total Time:  1:25:00.00
         Average:    17:00.00


Midget Girls 3k Run

Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #3634 Littleton, Mari     92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:22    1
  2 #3645 Peabody, Kelsey     91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:22    2
  3 #3628 Hunt, Kelsey        91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:39    3
  4 #3619 Connors, Kelsey     91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:45    4
  5 #3652 Shoemaker, Lauren   92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:47    5
  6 #3630 Laurence, Jessica   91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:50    6
  7 #3770 Beaudette, Stephan  92 Sentinel Strider         12:52    7
  8 #3902 Travers, Alison     91 Lynx Elite               13:02
  9 #3636 Mastropiero, Emily  91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:09    8
 10 #3644 Panny, Lindsay      91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:10    9
 11 #3739 Itzkowitz, Jordi    92 Needham Track Club       13:10   10
 12 #3591 Hallworth, Amanda   91 Hill 'n' Harrier         13:16
 13 #1678 Cooney, Shannon     91 Lynx Elite               13:20
 14 #3857 Luo, Siliang        91 North Kingston T         13:23
 15 #1575 Moroney, Stephane   91 Cape Ann Crusaders       13:23   11
 16 #3617 Chmura, Alex        92 Nashua Pal B             13:26   12
 17 #1574 Martin, Caroline    92 Cape Ann Crusaders       13:28   13
 18 #3612 Brady, Erin         92 Nashua Pal B             13:34   14
 19 #3825 Lanois, Emily       91 Unattached               13:37
 20 #3824 Farley, Virginia    91 Unattached               13:43
 21 #3595 Kimball-Katz, Fran  91 Liberty Athletic         13:44   15
 22 #3820 Barnes, Alison      91 Unattached               13:44
 23 #3656 Van Den Heuvel, Sa  92 Nashua Pal B             13:44   16
 24 #3625 Dresser, Kaitlin    92 Nashua Pal B             13:45   17
 25 #3650 Reynolds, Kathryn   92 Nashua Pal B             13:45   18
 26 #3635 Marion, Andi        92 Nashua Pal B             13:49   19
 27 #3662 Zeltner, Olivia     91 Nashua Pal B             14:02   20
 28 #3773 Brown, Danielle     92 Sentinel Strider         14:07   21
 29 #1582 Hodgdon, Chelsea    91 Taunton Striders         14:08   22
 30 #1639 McNeil, Pauline     91 Quincy Track Club        14:11
 31 #3516 Brew, Jackie        91 Granite State Flash      14:13   23
 32 #3811 Polonski, Cori      91 South Shore Fire         14:14
 33 #1626 Poice, Mandy        91 Unattached               14:16
 34 #1555 Williams, Kyleigh   92 Needham Track Club       14:22   24
 35 #3605 Tatro, Devin        92 Lynx Elite               14:24
 36 #3931 Brooks, Lauren      91 Quincy Track Club        14:26
 37 #1669 Heinrich, Haley     92 Unattached               14:27
 38 #1581 Devlin, Erin        91 Taunton Striders         14:29   25
 39 #1517 Graham, Cassie      92 North Kingston T         14:29
 40 #3521 de Bruyn Kops, Chr  91 Granite State Flash      14:30   26
 41 #3784 Kozar, Rose         91 Sentinel Strider         14:32   27
 42 #3515 Brennan, Hailey     92 Granite State Flash      14:40   28
 43 #3648 Piscopo, Kate       91 Nashua Pal B             14:43   29
 44 #1627 Ghergurovich, Mega  92 Nautical Mile            14:45
 45 #3929 Whaleln, Kelly-Eri  92 North Kingston T         14:47
 46 #3892 Rogers, Abigail     92 Cape Ann Crusaders       14:48   30
 47 #3522 Difloures, Nicole   91 Granite State Flash      14:50   31
 48 #1584 Goldrick, Katie     91 Taunton Striders         14:53   32
 49 #3646 Peabody, Meredith   92 Nashua Pal B             14:54
 50 #3520 Cousens, Emily      92 Granite State Flash      15:03   33
 51 #3809 Betts, Amanda       92 South Shore Fire         15:07
 52 #3538 Sarro, Ashley       91 Granite State Flash      15:07   34
 53 #3868 Esposito, Beth      92 Sentinel Strider         15:09   35
 54 #3733 Adams, Katherine    92 Needham Track Club       15:20   36
 55 #3533 McQuade, Melanie    91 Granite State Flash      15:26   37
 56 #3735 Donnelly, Jennifer  91 Needham Track Club       15:29   38
 57 #1585 Grew, Micayba       91 Taunton Striders         15:32   39
 58 #1576 Moroney, Alexandra  92 Cape Ann Crusaders       15:32   40
 59 #1580 Ferreira, Molly     91 Taunton Striders         15:33   41
 60 #1583 Hodgson, Taylor     91 Taunton Striders         15:44   42
 61 #3778 Gonsalves, Megan    92 Sentinel Strider         15:51   43
 62 #1691 Ecsedy, Annie       92 Needham Track Club       15:55   44
 63 #3885 Brao, Kristen       91 Unattached               15:57
 64 #3909 Lessard, Leah       92 Needham Track Club       15:58   45
 65 #1665 Zerbarini, Catheri  92 North Kingston T         16:02
 66 #3594 Herlihy, Mary Jo    92 Liberty Athletic         16:02   46
 67 #3780 Hirschmann, Emily   92 Sentinel Strider         16:03   47
 68 #3870 Joshua, Ashley      92 Sentinel Strider         16:03   48
 69 #3958 Reed, Anneke        92 Unattached               16:04
 70 #3523 Dougherty, Sarah    92 Granite State Flash      16:18   49
 71 #3602 Rapperport, Anna    92 Liberty Athletic         16:19   50
 72 #3598 Maeda, Mika         91 Liberty Athletic         16:20   51
 73 #3888 Bradshaw, Julia     92 Unattached               16:21
 74 #3828 Severance, Claudia  92 Unattached               16:38
 75 #1573 Huleatt, Madeline   92 Cape Ann Crusaders       16:40   52
 76 #3597 Lund, Maya          92 Liberty Athletic         16:41   53
 77 #3734 Devereux, Liann     92 Needham Track Club       17:16   54
 78 #3532 McNary, Margaret    92 Granite State Flash      17:24
 79 #1495 Bacher, Anita       91 Amherst Recreati         17:34
 80 #3771 Boutin, Kaitlyn     91 Sentinel Strider         18:21   55
 81 #1653 Veitze, MaryKate    92 Needham Track Club       18:36   56

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8    9
      Total Time:  1:02:55.00
         Average:    12:35.00
   2 Nashua Pal B                 77   12   14   16   17   18   19   20   29
      Total Time:  1:08:14.00
         Average:    13:38.80
   3 Sentinel Striders Track C   133    7   21   27   35   43   47   48   55
      Total Time:  1:12:31.00
         Average:    14:30.20
   4 Granite State Flash         141   23   26   28   31   33   34   37   49
      Total Time:  1:13:16.00
         Average:    14:39.20
   5 Cape Ann Crusaders          146   11   13   30   40   52
      Total Time:  1:13:51.00
         Average:    14:46.20
   6 Needham Track Club          152   10   24   36   38   44   45   54   56
      Total Time:  1:14:16.00
         Average:    14:51.20
   7 Taunton Striders            159   22   25   32   39   41   42
      Total Time:  1:14:35.00
         Average:    14:55.00
   8 Liberty Athletic Club       215   15   46   50   51   53
      Total Time:  1:19:06.00
         Average:    15:49.20

Youth Girls 4k Run

Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #3653 Slane, Nicole       89 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:31    1
  2 #3905 Farnsworth, Ashley  90 Lynx Elite               15:51
  3 #3640 Neville, Ashley     90 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:56    2
  4 #3642 Oberholtzer, Kelli  89 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:59    3
  5 #3535 Petropules, Tyler   90 Granite State Flash      16:07    4
  6 #3512 Banaian, Holly      90 Granite State Flash      16:08    5
  7 #3897 Crawford, Caitlin   89 North Kingston T         16:11    6
  8 #3949 Breagy, Siobhan     89 North Kingston T         16:20    7
  9 #3737 Gnirke, Marlis      90 Needham Track Club       16:21    8
 10 #1507 Graham, Rachel      89 North Kingston T         16:29    9
 11 #3627 Griffin, Georgia    90 Nashua Pal B             16:30   10
 12 #1565 Burton, Jillian     89 North Kingston T         16:31   11
 13 #3534 Montville, Meagan   89 Granite State Flash      16:36   12
 14 #3858 McCarthy, Anne      89 North Kingston T         16:39   13
 15 #3747 Rocco, Alyse        89 Needham Track Club       16:40   14
 16 #3649 Plante, Brittany    89 Nashua Pal Cruisers      16:45   15
 17 #3655 Trolan, Madeline    90 Nashua Pal Cruisers      16:49   16
 18 #3740 Lukes, Annamaria    89 Needham Track Club       16:50   17
 19 #3611 Black, Bridgette    90 Nashua Pal Cruisers      16:50   18
 20 #3945 Amatul-Wadud, Qama  90 Greater Springfi         16:51
 21 #1698 Mazur, Alexa        89 North Kingston T         16:51   19
 22 #3753 Stasiuk, Allison    90 North Kingston T         16:52   20
 23 #3964 Hill, Jehanna       89 Needham Track Club       16:54   21
 24 #3606 Adams, Mindy        89 Nashua Pal Cruisers      17:00   22
 25 #1663 Slote, Nina         89 Needham Track Club       17:05   23
 26 #3621 Croteau, Chantal    90 Nashua Pal Cruisers      17:09   24
 27 #3920 Kelly, Ann Morgan   90 Needham Track Club       17:14   25
 28 #3537 Ruddock, Emma       90 Granite State Flash      17:15   26
 29 #3529 Johnson, Kristin    90 Granite State Flash      17:16   27
 30 #3821 Christensen, Jean   90 Unattached               17:25
 31 #1632 Harris, Melissa     90 Tri-Valley Front         17:26
 32 #3789 Octeau, Rachel      90 Sentinel Strider         17:27   28
 33 #3742 O'Malley, Kathleen  89 Needham Track Club       17:29   29
 34 #1684 Minot, Pamela       90 Unattached               17:33
 35 #3917 Regan, Kerry        89 Quincy Track Club        17:33
 36 #3510 Ashby, Lauren       90 Granite State Flash      17:36   30
 37 #3526 Gibbons, Ryann      90 Granite State Fl         17:43   31
 38 #3620 Crooker, Megan      90 Nashua Pal B             17:44   32
 39 #3629 Keeler, Sarah       90 Nashua Pal B             17:48   33
 40 #1695 Hayward, Marissa    89 North Kingston T         17:49   34
 41 #3787 Matteo, Amanda      90 Sentinel Strider         17:50   35
 42 #3914 Belden, Jennifer    89 Hill 'n' Harrier         17:54
 43 #3513 Bartel-Rocha, Mari  89 Granite State Flash      17:59   36
 44 #3921 Fisher, Annie       89 Unattached               17:59
 45 #1597 Breen, Molly        90 Taunton Striders         18:00   37
 46 #1672 Wilson, Emma        89 Unattached               18:03
 47 #3939 ourigny, Cassie     89 Unattached               18:05
 48 #3760 Affannato, Nicole   90 Quincy Track Club        18:06
 49 #1645 Joseph, Ashley      89 Tri-Valley Front         18:06
 50 #3775 DiBlasi, Kayla      89 Sentinel Strider         18:10   38
 51 #3609 Baron, Danielle     90 Nashua Pal B             18:12   39
 52 #3626 Ferris, Lindsay     90 Nashua Pal B             18:17   40
 53 #3829 Stanton, Ariana     89 Sentinel Strider         18:21   41
 54 #3932 Pistrang, Molly     90 Needham Track Club       18:25   42
 55 #3633 Littlejohn, Sharon  90 Nashua Pal B             18:26   43
 56 #3774 Delemare, Ashley    89 Sentinel Strider         18:27   44
 57 #3524 Dow, Hannah         89 Granite State Fl         18:29   45
 58 #3531 McLaughlin, Amanda  90 Granite State Flash      18:30   46
 59 #1692 Hayssen, Elena      90 Greater Springfi         18:34
 60 #3788 Murdoch, Elizabeth  89 Sentinel Strider         18:34   47
 61 #3641 Notini, Rachel      90 Nashua Pal B             18:35   48
 62 #3608 Azbell, Stephanie   90 Nashua Pal B             18:36   49
 63 #3743 Parker, Deborah     90 Needham Track Club       18:37
 64 #3856 Kervin, Marissa     89 Nashua Pal B             18:49
 65 #1690 Skkrzypek, Natasia  89 Greater Springfi         18:52
 66 #3963 Segal, Miriam       90 Needham Track Club       18:53
 67 #3941 Spongberg, Ashley   90 Unattached               18:56
 68 #1595 Gallagher, Megan    89 Taunton Striders         19:03   50
 69 #1594 Mattos, Jillian     89 Taunton Striders         19:11   51
 70 #3528 Jackson, Kathryn    90 Granite State Fl         19:16   52
 71 #1596 DeLisle, Kaitlynn   89 Taunton Striders         19:25   53
 72 #3746 Riggle, Kelly       90 Needham Track Club       19:27
 73 #1660 Randall, Katie      89 Unattached               19:32
 74 #3541 Spencer, Julia      90 Granite State Fl         19:40   54
 75 #1668 Marden, Grace       89 Unattached               19:43
 76 #1593 O'Connor, Katie     89 Taunton Striders         20:03   55
 77 #3540 Soucy, Marissa      90 Granite State Fl         20:06   56
 78 #3823 Costanza, Marie     90 Unattached               20:09
 79 #1683 Sousa, Brandi       89 Unattached               20:12
 80 #1556 Zioto, Julia        90 Liberty Athletic         21:04
 81 #3876 Pagliarini, Ashley  90 Sentinel Strider         21:11   57
 82 #3741 Mavor, Danya        89 Needham Track Club       21:45
 83 #3603 Sliwkowski, Alexan  90 Liberty Athletic         21:46
 84 #3810 Davis, Julie        90 South Shore Fire         21:47
 85 #3544 Wallisch, Chandler  90 Granite State Fl         21:52   58

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          37    1    2    3   15   16   18   22   24
      Total Time:  1:21:00.00
         Average:    16:12.00
   2 North Kingston Track Club    46    6    7    9   11   13   19   20   34
      Total Time:  1:22:10.00
         Average:    16:26.00
   3 Granite State Flash          74    4    5   12   26   27   30   36   46
      Total Time:  1:23:22.00
         Average:    16:40.40
   4 Needham Track Club           83    8   14   17   21   23   25   29   42
      Total Time:  1:23:50.00
         Average:    16:46.00
   5 Nashua Pal B                154   10   32   33   39   40   43   48   49
      Total Time:  1:28:31.00
         Average:    17:42.20
   6 Sentinel Striders Track C   186   28   35   38   41   44   47   57
      Total Time:  1:30:15.00
         Average:    18:03.00
   7 Granite State Flash B       238   31   45   52   54   56   58
      Total Time:  1:35:14.00
         Average:    19:02.80
   8 Taunton Striders            246   37   50   51   53   55
      Total Time:  1:35:42.00
         Average:    19:08.40


Intermediate Girls 5k Run

Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #3613 Brady, Lauren       88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      19:37    1
  2 #3874 Lagasse, Erin       88 Sentinel Strider         19:56    2
  3 #3638 Morgenstern, Ashle  88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      20:02    3
  4 #3910 Tabor, Laura        88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      20:03    4
  5 #3935 Conway, Julia       87 Unattached               20:29
  6 #3786 Lombardi, Stephani  88 Sentinel Strider         20:39    5
  7 #1680 Shapiro, Julie      88 Quincy Track Club        20:55
  8 #3643 Ormond, Katie       88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      21:09    6
  9 #3752 Ohanian, Kristen    88 North Kingston T         21:10
 10 #3790 Payne, Sarah        88 Sentinel Strider         21:21    7
 11 #3659 Weysham, Michelle   88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      21:26    8
 12 #3582 Heydinger, Katy     88 Greater Springfi         21:33
 13 #3934 Eberly, Laura       87 Unattached               21:43
 14 #3748 Tobin, Christine    88 Needham Track Club       21:49
 15 #3827 Sears, Bridget      87 Unattached               21:54
 16 #3793 Wallace, Ala        88 Sentinel Strider         22:18    9
 17 #3614 Buechner, Samantha  88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      22:23   10
 18 #3852 Grenier, Erica      88 Unattached               22:31
 19 #3782 Jaswell, Megan      87 Sentinel Strider         22:32   11
 20 #3615 Burnett, Kaitlin    88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      22:49   12
 21 #3954 Mathers, Kathryn    87 Unattached               23:14
 22 #3912 Vanhouve, Kristin   88 Hill 'n' Harrier         23:42
 23 #3610 Basile, Natalie     88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      23:53   13
 24 #3896 Lahey, Carolyn      87 Unattached               24:33
 25 #1677 Monahan, Jillian    87 Greater Springfi         25:17
 26 #3779 Hawkins, Audrey     87 Sentinel Strider         30:00   14

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          22    1    3    4    6    8   10   12   13
      Total Time:  1:42:17.00
         Average:    20:27.40
   2 Sentinel Striders Track C    34    2    5    7    9   11   14
      Total Time:  1:46:46.00
         Average:    21:21.20


Young Women 5k Run

Event 11  5k Run CC Young women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #3822 Costanza, Danielle  85 Unattached               20:51
  2 #3785 Lombardi, Nicole    86 Sentinel Strider         20:55    1
  3 #3783 Khansgvaravong, Ma  86 Sentinel Strider         21:26    2
  4 #3772 Brequet, Amy        86 Sentinel Strider         23:02    3
  5 #3871 Joyal, Amanda       86 Sentinel Strider         23:18    4
   ? 3955 ???? (boy's entry)                              23:22
  6 #3791 Shields, Maggie     86 Sentinel Strider         24:16    5
  7 #3776 Duquette, Sarah     86 Sentinel Strider         25:33    6

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders Track C    15    1    2    3    4    5    6
      Total Time:  1:52:57.00
         Average:    22:35.40

USATF - New England Chamionship Meet                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     2003l USATF Junior Olympic - 11/16/2003
                           Cross Country Championship
                           Freestyle Farm, Amherst NH
                              Last Completed Event


Bantam Boys 3k Run

Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #3706 Merrit, Travis      93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:55    1
  2 #3759 Royall, Robert      93 Providence Cobras        13:04
  3 #1679 Clooney, Ryan       94 Lynx Elite               13:07
  4 #3693 Laine, Brendan      93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:17    2
  5 #3697 Lavine, Marc        93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:26    3
  6 #3722 Sheridan, Eddie     93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:27    4
  7 #3819 Tuplin, Trevor      94 South Shore Fire         13:29
  8 #3575 Sheldon, James      93 Granite State Flash      13:33    5
  9 #3670 Cathcart, Ryan      93 Nashua Pal B             13:35    6
 10 #3708 O'Donnell, Brandon  93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:36    7
 11 #1559 Kirk, Evan          93 Tri-Valley Front         13:38
 12 #3703 McQuaid, Douglas    93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:39    8
 13 #3681 Hall, Ben           93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:40    9
 14 #3568 McLeod, Mitchell    93 Granite State Flash      13:41   10
 15 #3663 Alexanian, Louis    95 Nashua Pal B             13:44   11
 16 #3555 Chapman, Jack       94 Granite State Flash      13:45   12
 17 #3676 Del Pizzo, Anthony  93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:47   13
 18 #3709 Page, Justin        93 Nashua Pal C             13:52   14
 19 #3881 Taddeo, Justin      93 Sentinel Strider         13:58   15
 20 #3721 Shaheen, Chris      93 Nashua Pal B             14:02   16
 21 #3592 Waring, Sam         93 Somerville RR            14:04
 22 #3815 Koenen, Liam        93 South Shore Fire         14:06
 23 #3818 Sciaraffa, Joshua   94 South Shore Fire         14:07
 24 #3862 Calabro, Thomas     95 Sentinel Strider         14:10   17
 25 #1566 Burton, Cole        93 North Kingston T         14:16   18
 26 #3804 Maraia, Nicholas    93 Sentinel Strider         14:18   19
 27 #3704 McQuaid, Gordon     93 Nashua Pal B             14:22   20
 28 #1646 Preite, Chase       93 Lynx Elite               14:27
 29 #3698 Lucas, Lansing      95 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:46
 30 #1562 Tuohy-Bedford, Mil  93 Cape Cod Flyers          14:47
 31 #3674 Cooper, Jerome      93 Nashua Pal B             14:49   21
 32 #3718 Ronketty, Thomas    93 Nashua Pal B             14:51   22
 33 #3865 Cullinane, Burke    93 Sentinel Strider         14:53   23
 34 #3723 Smith, Alex         94 Nashua Pal B             14:53   24
 35 #3843 Severance, Graham   93 Unattached               14:54
 36 #3682 Hall, Zachary       93 Nashua Pal C             14:54   25
 37 #3710 Peabody, Nathan     95 Nashua Pal C             14:55   26
 38 #3766 Poles, Matthew      93 Quincy Track Club        14:57
 39 #3699 Mahoney, Andrew     94 Nashua Pal C             15:31   27
 40 #3672 Coffey, Nicholas    93 Nashua Pal B             15:33   28
 41 #1490 Emerick, Jacob      95 North Kingston T         15:36   29
 42 #3679 Fulton, Cody        94 Nashua Pal B             15:41
 43 #3855 Kervin, Gregory     94 North Kingston T         15:43   30
 44 #3875 Letendre, Devon     93 Sentinel Strider         15:54   31
 45 #1616 Gilbert, Matthew    93 North Kingston T         15:56   32
 46 #3832 Barnes, Tanner      93 Unattached               16:02
 47 #1567 Davitt, Matthew     93 North Kingston T         16:18   33
 48 #3550 Brew, Thomas        95 Granite State Flash      16:26   34
 49 #3687 Horn, Zacchaeus     94 Nashua Pal C             16:27   35
 50 #3755 Doyle, Connor       95 North Kingston T         17:25   36
 51 #1664 Mahendraratnamq, M  94 Unattached               17:41
 52 #1637 Bomberg, Michael    93 Nautical Mile            17:43
 53 #3816 Koenen, Patrick     95 South Shore Fire         17:57
 54 #3877 Paiva, Daniel       97 Sentinel Strider         18:15   37
 55 #3559 Facey, Jack         96 Granite State Flash      18:33   38
 56 #1624 Hobbs, Erik         93 Unattached               18:41
 57 #1693 Hickman, Zachary    94 Unattached               18:43
 58 #3573 Platt, Benjamin     96 Granite State Flash      18:44   39
 59 #1630 Collis, James       93 Unattached               19:10
 60 #3869 Gould, Ian          97 Sentinel Strider         23:07   40
 61 #1505 Bacher, Benjamin    96 Amherst Recreati         23:07
 62 #1657 Schueler, Robert    94 Unattached               23:07

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          17    1    2    3    4    7    8    9   13
      Total Time:  1:06:41.00
         Average:    13:20.20
   2 Nashua Pal B                 74    6   11   16   20   21   22   24   28
      Total Time:  1:10:32.00
         Average:    14:06.40
   3 Granite State Flash          99    5   10   12   34   38   39
      Total Time:  1:15:58.00
         Average:    15:11.60
   4 Sentinel Striders Track C   105   15   17   19   23   31   37   40
      Total Time:  1:13:13.00
         Average:    14:38.60
   5 Nashua Pal C                127   14   25   26   27   35
      Total Time:  1:15:39.00
         Average:    15:07.80
   6 North Kingston Track Club   142   18   29   30   32   33   36
      Total Time:  1:17:49.00
         Average:    15:33.80

 USATF - New England Chamionship Meet                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     2003l USATF Junior Olympic - 11/16/2003
                           Cross Country Championship
                           Freestyle Farm, Amherst NH
                              Last Completed Event

Midget Boys 3k Run

Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 81 #0                                                    14:07
  1 #1651 Zile, William       91 North Kingston T         11:18    1
  2 #1538 Griffin, Sid        91 North Kingston T         11:19    2
  3 #3680 Garfield, Jared     91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:30    3
  4 #3765 Morrissey, Drew     91 Quincy Track Club        11:38    4
  5 #3673 Colt, Jeffrey       91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:45    5
  6 #1642 Hurley, David       91 Unattached               11:46
  7 #3769 Whitson, Brendan    92 Quincy Track Club        11:51    6
  8 #3757 Wade, Nicholas      91 North Kingston T         11:56    7
  9 #3889 Elkinton, Barry     91 Greater Springfi         12:01    8
 10 #3668 Campbell, Zachary   91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:04    9
 11 #1621 Volkmann, Will      91 Bay State Bullets        12:07   10
 12 #1613 Dancy, Jacob        91 Hatchet Harriers         12:13
 13 #1650 Stadnick, Shawn     91 North Kingston T         12:16   11
 14 #3762 Cerilli, Jason      91 Quincy Track Club        12:16   12
 15 #3763 Furey, Matt         91 Quincy Track Club        12:18   13
 16 #3812 Boyle, Christopher  91 South Shore Fire         12:21
 17 #3586 Amidon, Alexander   91 Greater Springfi         12:22   14
 18 #3860 Sakovits, Alexande  91 North Kingston T         12:23   15
 19 #1673 Stackhouse, Brenda  92 Unattached               12:23
 20 #3754 Doyle, Brian        92 North Kingston T         12:24   16
 21 #3701 McQaid, Ian         91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:25   17
 22 #3930 Betschart, Christo  91 Tri-Valley Front         12:26
 23 #3712 Piispanen, Davin    91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:27   18
 24 #1681 Fram, Craig         92 Lynx Elite               12:27
 25 #3918 Feigen, Mark        91 Hill 'n' Harrier         12:28
 26 #1652 Dannenhauer, Rafer  91 Greater Springfi         12:32   19
 27 #3590 Miller, Jason       91 Green Mountain A         12:32
 28 #3506 Newfield, Jake      91 Bay State Bullets        12:34   20
 29 #1696 LaMay, Scott        91 North Kingston T         12:35   21
 30 #3587 Belcher, Sam        92 Greater Springfi         12:35   22
 31 #3688 Insley, Michael     91 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:36   23
 32 #3731 Wolber, Patrick     92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:41   24
 33 #1488 Hawkins, Jacob      92 Granite State Flash      12:42   25
 34 #1682 Mykrantz, David     92 Bay State Bullets        12:43   26
 35 #3767 Poles, Nick         91 Quincy Track Club        12:48   27
 36 #3728 Turner, Ryan        91 Nashua Pal B             12:49   28
 37 #3671 Chrusciel, Alex     91 Nashua Pal B             12:51   29
 38 #3604 Condon, Patrick     91 Lynx Elite               12:56
 39 #3696 Lavash, Luke        92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:00   30
 40 #1569 Barnes, Alec        92 Nitehawks Sports         13:03
 41 #3891 Howard, Justin         Tri-Valley Front         13:04
 42 #3803 Mainville, Robert   92 Sentinel Strider         13:08   31
 43 #3729 Werne, Alexander    91 Nashua Pal B             13:14   32
 44 #3675 Crook, Jed          92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      13:15
 45 #3919 Davis, Austin       91 Unattached               13:16
 46 #3683 Harper-Johnston, H  92 Nashua Pal B             13:16   33
 47 #3577 Sinotte, Joseph     91 Granite State Flash      13:17   34
 48 #1607 Gurney, Colin       91 Tri-Valley Front         13:19
 49 #3690 Jourdain, Joey      92 Nashua Pal B             13:26   35
 50 #3557 Dow, Tim            92 Granite State Flash      13:26   36
 51 #1649 Cook, Matt          92 Unattached               13:26
 52 #3551 Burke, Steven       91 Granite State Flash      13:26   37
 53 #3851 Shapiro, Daniel     91 Quincy Track Club        13:27   38
 54 #1590 Craig, Conor        92 Taunton Striders         13:28   39
 55 #1635 Charles, Andrew     92 Hatchet Harriers         13:29
 56 #3859 McCarthy, John      91 North Kingston T         13:30   40
 57 #3908 Jenkins, Scott      91 Greater Springfi         13:31   41
 58 #3846 Tyler, Bridger      92 Unattached               13:32
 59 #1614 Mullin, Kevin       91 Bay State Bullets        13:33   42
 60 #3549 Brendan, Boyle      91 Granite State Flash      13:34   43
 61 #3808 Smith, Zach         92 Sentinel Strider         13:35   44
 62 #1638 Gerbis, Harold      92 Nautical Mile            13:38
 63 #3556 Clayton, Kyle       91 Granite State Flash      13:38   45
 64 #3961 Ryan, Andrew        91 Cape Ann Crusaders       13:39
 65 #1589 Wetherell, John     91 Taunton Striders         13:41   46
 66 #1666 Zerbarini, Kevin    92 Nashua Pal B             13:44   47
 67 #1606 Gurney, Scott       92 Tri-Valley Front         13:46
 68 #3715 Rhodes, Patrick     91 Nashua Pal C             13:47
 69 #1592 Jordan, Chris       92 Taunton Striders         13:48   48
 70 #3686 Horn, James         92 Nashua Pal C             13:49
 71 #3795 Bennett, Christoph  92 Sentinel Strider         13:51   49
 72 #3711 Pearsall, Daniel    92 Nashua Pal B             13:55   50
 73 #1615 Littlefield, Billy  91 Bay State Bullets        13:57   51
 74 #1622 Volkmann, Charlie   92 Bay State Bullets        13:58   52
 75 #1648 Green, Joshua       91 Hatchet Harriers         13:59
 76 #1591 Decourcey, Gerald   92 Taunton Striders         14:00   53
 77 #1587 Mulcahy, Kyle       91 Taunton Striders         14:01   54
 78 #3677 Evans, Andrew       92 Nashua Pal B             14:03   55
 79 #3562 Kalil, Dylan        92 Granite State Flash      14:05   56
 80 #3890 Goddard, Justin     91 Unattached               14:06
 81 #3589 Hollister, Harry    91 Greater Springfi         14:09   57
 82 #3853 Breagy, Connor      91 Nashua Pal B             14:12
 83 #3572 Pellay, Myles       91 Granite State Flash      14:15   58
 84 #1608 Gallogly, Martin    92 Providence Cobras        14:16
 85 #1611 Fuchs, Drew         91 Unattached               14:19
 86 #1563 Tuohy-Bedford, Eva  91 Cape Cod Flyers          14:20
 87 #1588 O'Connor, Daniel    92 Taunton Striders         14:39   59
 88 #3564 Kleman, Dylan       92 Granite State Flash      14:44
 89 #3761 Allen, David        91 Quincy Track Club        14:45   60
 90 #3800 Gould, Garrett      92 Sentinel Strider         14:46   61
 91 #3666 Barillas, Trent     92 Nashua Pal C             14:46
 92 #3867 Eccleston, Joshua   92 Sentinel Strider         14:47   62
 93 #1623 Tappe, Christian    92 Bay State Bullets        14:51   63
 94 #3864 Creighton, David    92 Sentinel Strider         14:55   64
 95 #1586 Jimenez, migdalia   92 Taunton Striders         14:56   65
 96 #3588 Henry, William      92 Greater Springfi         14:59   66
 97 #1610 Kennedy, Brendan    92 Quincy Track Club        15:06   67
 98 #1661 Lawrence, Storn     92 Unattached               15:27
 99 #1609 Jermyn, John        92 Cape Ann Crusaders       15:44
100 #3548 Bartis, Alexander   92 Granite State Flash      15:46
101 #3719 Salenger, Frank     92 Nashua Pal C             15:59
102 #3970 Whittemore,Michael  91 Quincy Track Club        16:06
103 #3817 Lam, Alexander      91 South Shore Fire         16:15
104 #3570 Murphy, Nick        92 Granite State Flash      16:24
105 #3841 Ravich, Max         92 Unattached               16:24
106 #3884 Catalano, Alex      92 Unattached               16:39
107 #3813 Fitzgibbon, Dennis  92 South Shore Fire         17:00
108 #3906 Campbell, Peter     93 Quincy Track Club        17:50
109 #3907 Campbell, Robert    91 Quincy Track Club        20:21

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Kingston Track Club    36    1    2    7   11   15   16   21   40
      Total Time:    59:12.00
         Average:    11:50.40
   2 Nashua Pal Cruisers          52    3    5    9   17   18   23   24   30
      Total Time:  1:00:11.00
         Average:    12:02.20
   3 Quincy Track Club            62    4    6   12   13   27   38   60   67
      Total Time:  1:00:51.00
         Average:    12:10.20
   4 Greater Springfield Harri   104    8   14   19   22   41   57   66
      Total Time:  1:03:01.00
         Average:    12:36.20
   5 Bay State Bullets           149   10   20   26   42   51   52   63
      Total Time:  1:04:54.00
         Average:    12:58.80
   6 Nashua Pal B                157   28   29   32   33   35   47   50   55
      Total Time:  1:05:36.00
         Average:    13:07.20
   7 Granite State Flash         175   25   34   36   37   43   45   56   58
      Total Time:  1:06:25.00
         Average:    13:17.00
   8 Taunton Striders            240   39   46   48   53   54   59   65
      Total Time:  1:08:58.00
         Average:    13:47.60
   9 Sentinel Striders Track C   247   31   44   49   61   62   64
      Total Time:  1:10:07.00
         Average:    14:01.40


Youth Boys 4k Run

Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1641 Godfrey, Billy      89 Hatchet Harriers         14:06    1
  2 #3505 Longo, Bryan        89 Bay State Bullets        14:09    2
  3 #1659 Berkowicz, Michael  89 Tri-Valley Front         14:21    3
  4 #1618 Roberts, Ben        89 Nashua Pal C             14:26
  5 #3899 Anastasia-Murphy,   90 Cape Ann Crusaders       14:31    4
  6 #3503 Driscoll, Eric      89 Bay State Bullets        14:39    5
  7 #1572 Peabody, Michael    89 Unattached               14:41
  8 #3665 Anderson, Colin     89 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:45    6
  9 #3578 Stilling, Matthew   89 Granite State Flash      14:47    7
 10 #1687 Leveille, Mitchell  90 North Kingston T         14:48    8
 11 #1697 Venouble, Bronson   90 North Kingston T         14:54    9
 12 #3725 Staples, Anthony    89 Nashua Pal Cruisers      14:56   10
 13 #3951 Falls, Jareth       89 Unattached               14:56
 14 #1631 Paison, Brian       90 Hatchet Harriers         14:57   11
 15 #3900 Marston, Chase      90 Unattached               15:00
 16 #3922 Brunero, Austin     90 North Kingston T         15:01   12
 17 #3730 Williams, Patrick   90 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:02   13
 18 #3684 Hausherr, David     90 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:03   14
 19 #3504 Dunn, Andrew        89 Bay State Bullets        15:04   15
 20 #3565 Kurek, Justin       89 Granite State Flash      15:05   16
 21 #3567 Luscinski, Bobby    89 Granite State Flash      15:06   17
 22 #3893 Clayton, Joe        89 Tri-Valley Front         15:08   18
 23 #3558 Dunn, Daniel        90 Granite State Flash      15:15   19
 24 #3554 Casinghino, David   90 Granite State Flash      15:16   20
 25 #3713 Porres, Gary        89 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:17   21
 26 #3937 Hennessy, James     89 Cape Ann Crusaders       15:18   22
 27 #1629 Collis, David       89 Unattached               15:20
 28 #3727 Tovell, Ian         89 Nashua Pal B             15:20   23
 29 #3508 Potterton, Kevin    89 Bay State Bullets        15:23   24
 30 #3943 Gornall, Jamie      89 Tri-Valley Front         15:26   25
 31 #3669 Carignan, Peter     90 Nashua Pal B             15:28   26
 32 #3502 Agranat, Joshua     89 Bay State Bullets        15:29   27
 33 #3936 Pinkham, Ryan       89 Cape Ann Crusaders       15:32   28
 34 #3552 Carry, Engholm      90 Granite State Flash      15:33   29
 35 #1619 McLarney, Robert    90 Nashua Pal C             15:35
 36 #3835 Dixon, Miles        90 Unattached               15:36
 37 #3925 Ogilvie, Colin      89 Tri-Valley Front         15:40   30
 38 #3691 Karwoski, Alex      90 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:46   31
 39 #3933 Trethewey, Jeff     89 Unattached               15:47
 40 #3901 LeBlanc, Joseph     89 Tri-Valley Front         15:50   32
 41 #3705 Mentas, Chris       90 Nashua Pal B             15:51   33
 42 #3694 LaQuerre, Nick      90 Nashua Pal Cruisers      15:52   34
 43 #3692 Kerns, Andrew       90 Nashua Pal B             15:54   35
 44 #3916 Moriarty, Kyle      89 North Kingston T         15:55   36
 45 #3716 Ridlon, Andrew      89 Nashua Pal B             15:55   37
 46 #1604 Norte, Brian        90 Taunton Striders         16:00   38
 47 #1694 Carroll, Nicolas    89 Bay State Bullets        16:03   39
 48 #3714 Reynolds, Matt      89 Nashua Pal Cruisers      16:04   40
 49 #1601 DeMello, Daniel     89 Taunton Striders         16:05   41
 50 #1671 Stackhouse, Terry   90 Unattached               16:06
 51 #1667 Hafferkamp, Seth    89 Hatchet Harriers         16:07   42
 52 #3569 Merra, Chris        90 Granite State Flash      16:07   43
 53 #3946 Pezzullo, Michael   89 Hill 'n' Harrier         16:09   44
 54 #3886 Stein, Brett        89 Unattached               16:10
 55 #3887 Allard, Jason       90 Unattached               16:11
 56 #3720 Sanborn, Nicholas   89 Nashua Pal B             16:13   45
 57 #3915 Burns, Brandon      89 North Kingston T         16:14   46
 58 #3944 Droby, Alex         90 Tri-Valley Front         16:16   47
 59 #3844 Surprenant, David   90 Unattached               16:16
 60 #3664 Alfaro, Marvin      89 Nashua Pal B             16:18   48
 61 #3798 Galoski, David      89 Sentinel Strider         16:19
 62 #1485 LaForet, Zack       89 Granite State Fl         16:19   49
 63 #3967 White, Owen         89 North Kingston T         16:22   50
 64 #3509 Ryan, Brendan       89 Bay State Bullets        16:23   51
 65 #3840 Provencher, Xavier  90 Unattached               16:23
 66 #1699 Swift, Robert       90 Hill 'n' Harrier         16:24   52
 67 #1599 Walsh, Jack         90 Taunton Striders         16:26   53
 68 #1634 Charles, Daniel     89 Hatchet Harriers         16:27   54
 69 #1640 Mulrey, Jack        90 Hatchet Harriers         16:32   55
 70 #1617 Rawnsly, Cameron    89 Hatchet Harriers         16:36   56
 71 #3831 Aldrich, Chandler   90 Cape Ann Crusaders       16:39   57
 72 #3913 Desjardin, Keitih   89 Unattached               16:41
 73 #3923 Leary, Ethan        90 North Kingston T         16:44   58
 74 #3924 Dunn, Tyler         90 Tri-Valley Front         16:47   59
 75 #3837 Forsythe, Scott     89 Cape Ann Crusaders       16:47   60
 76 #1688 Luim, Jesse         90 Unattached               16:56
 77 #3726 Swierad, Christoph  90 Nashua Pal B             17:03   61
 78 #1484 Brown, Craig        90 Granite State Fl         17:07   62
 79 #1685 Kulikowski, Michae  90 Hill 'n' Harrier         17:10   63
 80 #3560 Grijalva, Elias     89 Granite State Flash      17:11   64
 81 #3561 Johnson, Russell    90 Granite State Fl         17:11   65
 82 #3854 Campbell, Daniel    90 North Kingston T         17:12   66
 83 #1689 Levesque, Ethan     90 Unattached               17:13
 84 #1602 Mulhern, Aram       90 Taunton Striders         17:15   67
 85 #3842 Sandler, Harry      90 Unattached               17:15
 86 #1633 Godfrey, Richard    90 Hatchet Harriers         17:16   68
 87 #3898 Shutton, William    90 Tri-Valley Front         17:17   69
 88 #3581 Wageling, Nicholas  90 Granite State Fl         17:18   70
 89 #3838 Henneberger, Ian    89 Cape Ann Crusaders       17:19   71
 90 #1643 Repack, Brenden     90 Hatchet Harriers         17:20   72
 91 #1675 Miskin, I           90 Bay State Bullets        17:21   73
 92 #3959 Goodwin, Neal       90 Unattached               17:21
 93 #3928 Mailloux, Curtis    89 Unattached               17:21
 94 #3960 Ryan, John          89 Cape Ann Crusaders       17:23   74
 95 #1598 Westgate, Sheldon   89 Taunton Striders         17:28   75
 96 #1628 Duffy, William      90 Unattached               17:29
 97 #3948 Rusack, Jeff        89 Hill 'n' Harrier         17:31   76
 98 #1603 Locke, Shayne       89 Taunton Striders         17:32   77
 99 #3950 Gove, Jason         89 Unattached               17:33
100 #1558 Kirk, Ryan          90 Tri-Valley Front         17:35
101 #1686 Corbett, TJ         89 Hill 'n' Harrier         17:39   78
102 #3571 Normandeau, Matt    89 Granite State Fl         18:09   79
103 #3576 Sinotte, Dan        90 Granite State Fl         18:16   80
104 #3799 Gonsalves, Joey     90 Sentinel Strider         18:28
105 #3962 Aloisio, Daniel     89 Cape Ann Crusaders       18:32   81
106 #3942 Venne, Nick         89 Bay State Bullets        18:40
107 #3566 Laforet, Samuel     90 Granite State Fl         18:45   82

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          64    6   10   13   14   21   31   34   40
      Total Time:  1:15:03.00
         Average:    15:00.60
   2 Bay State Bullets            73    2    5   15   24   27   39   51   73
      Total Time:  1:14:44.00
         Average:    14:56.80
   3 Granite State Flash          79    7   16   17   19   20   29   43   64
      Total Time:  1:15:29.00
         Average:    15:05.80
   4 Tri-Valley Frontrunners     108    3   18   25   30   32   47   59   69
      Total Time:  1:16:25.00
         Average:    15:17.00
   5 North Kingston Track Club   111    8    9   12   36   46   50   58   66
      Total Time:  1:16:52.00
         Average:    15:22.40
   6 Nashua Pal B                154   23   26   33   35   37   45   48   61
      Total Time:  1:18:28.00
         Average:    15:41.60
   7 Hatchet Harriers            163    1   11   42   54   55   56   68   72
      Total Time:  1:18:09.00
         Average:    15:37.80
   8 Cape Ann Crusaders          171    4   22   28   57   60   71   74   81
      Total Time:  1:18:47.00
         Average:    15:45.40
   9 Taunton Striders            274   38   41   53   67   75   77
      Total Time:  1:23:14.00
         Average:    16:38.80
  10 Hill 'n' Harrier Track Cl   313   44   52   63   76   78
      Total Time:  1:24:53.00
         Average:    16:58.60
  11 Granite State Flash B       325   49   62   65   70   79   80   82
      Total Time:  1:26:04.00
         Average:    17:12.80


Intermediate Boys 5k Run

Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #3758 Webb, Thomas        87 North Kingston T         17:06
  2 #1647 Stadnick, Justin    87 North Kingston T         17:46
  3 #3689 Jacques, Peter      88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      17:58    1
  4 #3968 Lent, Alex          87 Sugarloaf MT AC          18:01
  5 #3947 McCaffrey, Corneli  88 Hill 'n' Harrier         18:03
  6 #3580 Vitagliano, Dante   88 Granite State Flash      18:09
  7 #3866 Dagnaise, Justin    87 Sentinel Strider         18:11    2
  8 #3965 Broome, Ian         87 Unattached               18:37
  9 #3882 Under Baggage, Cha  88 Sentinel Strider         18:42    3
 10 #3678 Fraser, Mark        88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      18:47    4
 11 #3895 Mercer, Doug        87 Unattached               18:50
 12 #3802 Kerwin, Matt        88 Sentinel Strider         18:52    5
 13 #3667 Bertrand, Colt      88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      18:53    6
 14 #3839 Normandin, Chris    87 Unattached               18:55
 15 #3579 Thibault, Keith     88 Granite State Flash      18:58
 16 #3553 Cartier, Nathan     88 Granite State Flash      19:11
 17 #3756 Olivier, Jonathan   87 North Kingston T         19:14
 18 #3938 Goupil, Jeffery     87 Unattached               19:15
 19 #3836 Eaton, Alex         88 Cape Ann Crusaders       19:18
 20 #3707 Neville, Mike       88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      19:23    7
 21 #1620 Lewis, John         88 Unattached               19:27
 22 #3717 Rizzo, Joe          87 Nashua Pal Cruisers      19:30    8
 23 #3894 Turco, Matthew      88 Unattached               19:31
 24 #1564 Desmaris, James     88 Sentinel Strider         20:38    9
 25 #3700 McLarney, John      88 Nashua Pal Cruisers      21:12   10
 26 #3563 Kennett, Matthew    88 Granite State Flash      21:59
 27 #3507 Potterton, Christo  87 Bay State Bullets        22:09
 28 #1674 Jummens, Dylan      89 Unattached               22:10
 29 #1570 Chehares, Nicholas  88 Nitehawks Sports         23:09
 30 #1571 Ivanov, Alex        87 Nitehawks Sports         24:00
 31 #3833 Brown, Tyler        88 Cape Ann Crusaders       24:19
 32 #3845 Tieger, Ethan       88 Cape Ann Crusaders       27:08
 33 #3807 Poyton, Matt        87 Sentinel Strider         27:08   11

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          26    1    4    6    7    8   10
      Total Time:  1:34:31.00
         Average:    18:54.20
   2 Sentinel Striders Track C    30    2    3    5    9   11
      Total Time:  1:43:31.00
         Average:    20:42.20


Young Men 5k Run

Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #3969 McGrath, Scott      86 Amherst Recreati         16:50
  2 #3904 Blixt, Nick         86 Unattached               17:00
  3 #3966 Graham, Matthew     86 Unattached               17:10
  4 #3879 Springer, Dan       86 Sentinel Strider         17:15    1
  5 #1577 Gallogly, Terrance  86 Sentinel Strider         17:28    2
  6 #3880 Springer, Josh      86 Sentinel Strider         17:37    3
  7 #3926 Lloyd, David        86 Unattached               18:26
  8 #3797 Farrell, Chris      85 Sentinel Strider         18:43    4
  9 #3883 Under Baggage, Jac  86 Sentinel Strider         18:47    5
 10 #3927 Miller, Tom         86 Unattached               19:35
 11 #3903 Moats, Karl         85 Unattached               19:43
 12 #3796 Champigny, Josh     86 Sentinel Strider         20:39    6
 13 #3801 Hannon, Joe         86 Sentinel Strider         20:47    7
 14 #3953 Emerson, Kyle       86 Unattached               22:32

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders Track C    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7
      Total Time:  1:29:50.00
         Average:    17:58.00


USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE at webmaster@usatfne.org with suggestions for this page. Thanks!