Region 1 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Augusta Civic Center, Augusta ME - Sunday 11/21/04

                 2004 Region 1 USATF Junior Olympic - 11/21/04
                          Cross Country Championship
                                AUGUSTA, MAINE
                                    Results

Bantam Girls 3k Run

Event 11  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Olicia          94 Starlets              12:02.10
  2 Diclemente, Ashley        95 North Kingston        12:17.09
  3 Forte, Lindsey            94 North Kingston        12:17.21
  4 Almeida, Paige            94 Unattached NE         12:37.98
  5 Stanton, Tiffany          94 NashuaPALCrusers      12:52.83     1
  6 Burns, Xander             94 NY Novas              12:54.34     2
  6 Cummings, Breanna         94 Evolution             12:54.34
  8 Hatton, Cayla             94 Unattached CT         12:58.99
  9 Warjas, Sarah             94 Needham Trac          13:01.02
 10 Hill, Chyna               94 NY Starz              13:06.36
 11 St. Lawrence, Natalia     94 NY Starz              13:06.38
 12 McCabe, Molly             96 NashuaPALCrusers      13:13.32     3
 13 Cure, Lea                 94 Bethlehem Yo          13:23.37
 14 Carryl, Raymona           95 InfantJesusTC         13:27.44
 15 Lavoie, Heather           94 Nashua Pal B          13:28.09
 16 Reese, Jasmine            96 Queens Hurri          13:32.39
 17 Boykin, Jasmine           94 Queens Hurri          13:32.41
 18 Avila, Ninalynn           94 Queens Hurri          13:32.50
 19 Gothner, Emma             94 LakePlacidIronhK      13:32.70
 20 Lane, Courtney            94 NY Starz              13:34.99
 21 Hines, Brittany           94 Queens Hurri          13:43.62
 22 Newhard, Alessandra       94 Needham Trac          13:49.03
 23 Miller, Candace           94 Concorde              13:49.40
 24 Wallisch, Jamie           94 Granite Stat          13:49.90     4
 25 Hale, Rachel              95 Unattached  AD        13:53.08
 26 Coston, Genesis           94 NY Novas              13:59.24     5
 27 Berkowicz, Julia          94 Unattached CT         14:02.02
 28 Rapaic, Olja              96 Waltham Track         14:03.04     6
 29 Branch, Johne             94 NY Novas              14:05.35     7
 30 Wack, Bridget             94 Waltham Track         14:05.76     8
 31 Kennedy, Kaleigh          95 Unattached NE         14:08.71
 32 Walker, Sophia            95 Granite Stat          14:09.55     9
 33 Shoemaker, Chelsea        96 NashuaPALCrusers      14:11.20    10
 34 Aten, Kelsey              95 Granite Stat          14:13.01    11
 35 Sarza, Brittany           94 Unattached NE         14:17.57
 36 Morrier, Marie            96 NashuaPALCrusers      14:19.52    12
 37 Kern, Julia               97 Waltham Track         14:20.29    13
 38 Clayton, Brittany         95 NY Novas              14:21.20    14
 39 Johnson, Niara            94 NY Novas              14:22.13    15
 40 Hayes, Kristen            94 MenandsUnion          14:25.19
 41 Muller, Cecelia           94 Granite Stat          14:27.52    16
 42 Maeda, Saaya              95 Liberty Athl          14:28.46
 43 Wood, Julianne            94 St. Patrick's CY      14:31.15
 44 Pitmon, Elise             94 Unattached NE         14:32.21
 45 Colburn, Abigai           94 SouthWindSports       14:35.22
 46 Walker, Nia               94 NY Novas              14:38.60    17
 47 Chmura, Brette            96 NashuaPALCrusers      14:41.38    18
 48 Swallow, Sarah            96 NashuaPALCrusers      14:44.39    19
 49 Veillette, Olivia         94 NashuaPALCrusers      14:45.70    20
 50 McCauley, Kaitlin         95 Waltham Track         14:51.25    21
 51 Banaian, Hannah           94 Granite Stat          14:57.48    22
 52 Mears, Samantha           96 Unattached  AD        14:59.64
 53 Swallow, Katherine        96 NashuaPALCrusers      15:02.61    23
 54 Litvin, Shannon           94 InfantJesusTC         15:17.73
 55 Botteron, Daphne          95 SouthWindSports       15:20.80
 56 Berger, Julia             94 Granite Stat          15:22.14    24
 57 Hughey, Naomi             94 NY Novas              15:29.82    25
 58 Henry, Tiara              94 NY Novas              15:30.52    26
 59 Gershun, Alix             96 EmpireTC              15:32.72
 60 Brown, Lydia              94 Unattached ME         15:38.97
 61 Pelikan, Stephanie        94 SouthWindSports       15:42.36
 62 Andersen, Shayne          94 Unattached ME         15:42.92
 63 Heaney, Erin              94 Granite Stat          15:55.65    27
 64 Wing, Sarah               95 Waltham Track         16:13.49    28
 65 Dorna, Arwen              96 Waltham Track         16:21.33    29
 66 Cost, Emma                98 Unattached ME         16:25.90
 67 Conway, Elizabeth         95 Granite Stat          16:28.87    30
 68 Botteron, Courtrney       95 SouthWindSports       16:49.66
 69 Cross, Emily              95 Unattached  AD        17:15.22
 70 Morrison, Rochelle        98 Unattached ME         19:14.89
                                    Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 NY Novas                     43    2    5    7   14   15   17   25   26
        Total Time:  1:09:42.26
           Average:    13:56.46
     2 Nashua Pal Cruisers          44    1    3   10   12   18   19   20   23
        Total Time:  1:09:18.25
           Average:    13:51.65
     3 Granite State Flash          62    4    9   11   16   22   24   27   30
        Total Time:  1:11:37.46
           Average:    14:19.50
     4 Waltham Track Club           76    6    8   13   21   28   29
        Total Time:  1:13:33.83
           Average:    14:42.77

Bantam Boys 3k Run

Event 12  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hale, Zachary             94 Unattached  AD        11:51.93
  2 Cooney, Ryan              94 Lynx Elite            11:53.11
  3 Taylor, Henry             94 Bethlehem Yo          11:53.33
  4 Ferguson, Justin          94 Troy Trailbl          12:04.45
  5 Salzillo, Eric            94 ProvidenceCobras      12:06.95
  6 Sciaraffa, Joshua         97 Unattached NE         12:11.91
  7 Rog, Connor               94 Unattached CT         12:15.20
  8 Lincoln, Jalen            94 Unattached ME         12:16.60
  9 Chapman, Jack             94 Granite Stat          12:16.78     1
 10 Taylor, Zachary           95 NashuaPALCrusers      12:16.95     2
 11 Hoar, Devon               94 Unattached  AD        12:18.75
 12 Anderson, Gage            94 NashuaPALCrusers      12:24.26     3
 13 Tuplin, Trevor            94 South Shore           12:28.83
 14 Sroka, Mitchell           94 NashuaPALCrusers      12:28.97     4
 15 Rios, Malcom              95 ProvidenceCobras      12:29.75
 16 Babcock, Luke             95 Lynx Elite            12:30.28
 17 Cepeda, Alec              94 Kenyan Runne          12:30.87     5
 18 Kittredge, Jacob          95 Granite Stat          12:32.81     6
 19 Brazina, Scott            95 Nitehawks             12:33.27     7
 20 Merritt, Peter            94 Unattached CT         12:33.55
 21 Moulin, Wout              94 ScarboroughTC         12:33.56
 22 Doherty, Sean             95 Unattached NE         12:41.67
 23 Kittredge, Nathan         95 Granite Stat          12:43.52     8
 24 Garah, Rami               95 Kenyan Runne          12:57.72     9
 25 Peabody, Jared            94 Nashua Pal B          13:09.00
 26 Izzo, Joseph              94 LakePlacidIronhK      13:10.78
 27 Lachance, Max             96 Nitehawks             13:11.37    10
 28 McDowell, Romario         94 Young Explor          13:15.40
 29 Akel, Omar                94 NashuaPALCrusers      13:15.75    11
 30 Smith, Alex               94 NashuaPALCrusers      13:23.02    12
 31 Rice, Travis              95 NashuaPALCrusers      13:25.29    13
 32 Alexanian, Louis          95 Nashua Pal B          13:26.83
 33 Emery, Isaak              94 Unattached ME         13:27.26
 34 Beardsley, Tyler          94 Unattached ME         13:30.26
 35 Lee, Todd                 94 Kenyan Runne          13:36.50    14
 36 Fogelgren, Alex           95 Granite Stat          13:37.71    15
 37 Morrow, Taylor            94 NashuaPALCrusers      13:38.70    16
 38 Luskay, Jameson           94 EmpireTC              13:41.98    17
 39 Boudreau, Evan            94 Unattached ME         13:43.38
 40 Preston, Tim              96 NashuaPALCrusers      13:44.47    18
 41 Duffey, Sean              94 Unattached  AD        13:46.11
 42 Yaworski, Hayden          94 Unattached CT         13:52.22
 43 Emmons, Robert            95 Unattached CT         13:52.80
 44 Hutchison, Kevin          94 Granite Stat          13:52.83    19
 45 Brew, Thomas              95 Granite Stat          13:55.55    20
 46 Platt, Ben                96 Granite Stat          14:01.94    21
 47 Peabody, Nathan           95 Nashua Pal B          14:17.20
 48 Smalls, Donovan           96 Kenyan Runne          14:17.57    22
 49 Dix, Brendan              94 Granite Stat          14:20.00    23
 50 Morrison, George          95 Unattached ME         14:23.50
 51 Fischetti, Matthew        96 Nitehawks             14:30.91    24
 52 Caton, Luke               95 Bethlehem Yo          14:34.16
 53 Stewart, Raytomar         94 NY Starz              14:36.76
 54 Zink, Ryan                94 EmpireTC              14:38.01    25
 55 Hurley, Daniel            95 EmpireTC              14:40.55    26
 56 Barnes, Matthew           94 Nitehawks             14:41.96    27
 57 Smith, Andrfew            94 SouthWindSports       14:44.80    28
 58 Keklak, Alexander         95 Nitehawks             14:48.23    29
 59 Botteron, Austin          95 SouthWindSports       14:50.83    30
 60 Beatty, Eric              95 EmpireTC              14:55.90    31
 61 Leblanc, Michael          96 SouthernMaine         14:58.52
 62 Litvin, Scott             95 InfantJesusTC         14:59.54
 63 Botteron, Bailey          95 SouthWindSports       15:00.37    32
 64 Domogala, Derek           94 EmpireTC              15:06.09    33
 65 Selib, Otis               95 Unattached  AD        15:22.38
 66 Coleman, William          95 Unattached  AD        15:25.12
 67 Farrell, Trevor           96 Unattached  AD        15:28.87
 68 Hintz, Eric               95 SouthWindSports       15:31.05    34
 69 Schneider, Zachary        96 InfantJesusTC         15:55.88
 70 Wicks, Michael            94 SouthWindSports       16:11.09    35
 71 Dyer, Cody                95 Bethlehem Yo          16:17.34
 72 Mouzon, James             99 Kenyan Runne          16:20.26    36
 73 Prajer, Jesse             94 EmpireTC              16:45.18    37
 74 Lillis, Michael           95 SouthWindSports       19:30.42    38
 75 Dinh, Randy               95 SouthWindSports       20:52.98    39

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          32    2    3    4   11   12   13   16   18
        Total Time:  1:03:48.95
           Average:    12:45.79
     2 Granite State Flash          49    1    6    8   15   19   20   21   23
        Total Time:  1:05:03.65
           Average:    13:00.73
     3 Kenyan Runners               86    5    9   14   22   36
        Total Time:  1:09:42.92
           Average:    13:56.59
     4 Nitehawks Sports Club        97    7   10   24   27   29
        Total Time:  1:09:45.74
           Average:    13:57.15
     5 Empire Track Club           132   17   25   26   31   33   37
        Total Time:  1:13:02.53
           Average:    14:36.51
     6 South Windsor Sports Grou   159   28   30   32   34   35   38   39
        Total Time:  1:16:18.14
           Average:    15:15.63

Midget Girls 3k Run

Event 13  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Littleton, Mari           92 NashuaPALCrusers      11:18.00     1
  2 St. Lawrence, Nicolette   92 NY Starz              11:42.00
  3 Briasco, Elizabeth        92 Kenyan Runne          11:50.00
  4 Francis, Claudia          93 Evolution             11:53.00
  5 Chapman, Emily            92 Unattached CT         11:54.00
  6 Mellen, Cassandra         92 Granite Stat          11:58.00     2
  7 Shoemaker, Lauren         92 NashuaPALCrusers      12:01.00     3
  8 Kern, Nadja               93 Waltham Track         12:03.00
  9 Beaudette, Stephanie      92 Sentinel Str          12:03.50     4
 10 Pleuler, Clare            93 Cape Ann Cru          12:05.00
 11 Conway, Alexandra         93 Granite Stat          12:07.15     5
 12 Dresser, Kaitlin          92 NashuaPALCrusers      12:10.00     6
 13 Turcotte, Sarah           92 Adirondack R          12:10.50
 14 Rooth, Kelsey             92 ConnTC                12:11.00
 15 Javois, Gisele            92 Young Explor          12:14.00
 16 McCue, Amelia             92 Granite Stat          12:14.50     7
 17 Chmura, Alex              92 NashuaPALCrusers      12:15.41     8
 18 Marion, Andi              92 NashuaPALCrusers      12:15.50     9
 19 Connelly, Christine       93 Starlets              12:16.00
 20 Smith, Amina              92 Kenyan Runne          12:19.00
 21 Palms, Danielle           92 Sentinel Str          12:21.00    10
 22 Tevnan, Bridget           92 Granite Stat          12:21.80    11
 23 Savard, Shannon           92 NashuaPALCrusers      12:22.09    12
 24 Francis, Phyllis          92 Evolution             12:24.00
 25 McCoy, Kylie              92 Unattached NE         12:32.00
 26 Legacy, Amber             92 Unattached  AD        12:32.50
 27 McCormick, Hannah         92 Winners Circle R      12:33.00
 28 Poretta, Alanna           92 Lynx Elite            12:34.00
 29 Peabody, Meredith         92 Nashua Pal C          12:34.36
 30 Piccoli, Kimberly         92 Sentinel Str          12:39.00    13
 31 Botteron, Olivia          92 SouthWindSports       12:43.00    14
 32 Brown, Danielle           92 Sentinel Str          12:47.00    15
 33 Reynolds, Kathryn         92 Nashua Pal B          12:52.00
 34 Gould, Rachel             93 Needham Trac          12:56.00
 35 Hinlon, Samantha          92 FisherMS              12:56.50    16
 36 Thomas, Taia              93 NY Novas              12:59.00
 37 Howard, Emily             93 FisherMS              13:00.00    17
 38 Earwaker, Andrea          93 SouthWindSports       13:02.00    18
 39 Brown, Connor             92 Granite Stat          13:02.50    19
 40 Anselmini, Mary Kate      93 InfantJesusTC         13:03.00
 41 Thomas, Brittany          92 NashuaPALCrusers      13:05.00    20
 42 Scanlon, Megan            92 FisherMS              13:06.00    21
 43 Meehan, Bridget           92 NashuaPALCrusers      13:06.40    22
 44 Barbuto, Haley            92 Granite Stat          13:06.70    23
 45 Koulessor, Raquel         92 NY Novas              13:07.00
 46 Swift, Emma               93 Unattached ME         13:07.13
 47 Rogers, Abigail           92 Cape Ann Cru          13:07.80
 48 Izzo, Elizabeth           92 LakePlacidIronhK      13:08.00
 48 Bracci, Michelle          92 SouthWindSports       13:08.00    24
 50 LeBron, Sherre            93 Kenyan Runne          13:10.00
 50 Buono, Amy                92 OnteoraRunning        13:10.00
 52 Kane, Shannon             92 Hatchet Harr          13:12.00
 52 Nicholas, Jackie          92 Unattached CT         13:12.00
 54 Dunn, Mari-Briege         92 Granite Stat          13:17.00    25
 55 Hathorne, Lashonda        93 Queens Hurri          13:19.00
 56 Sturgis, Ashley           93 SouthWindSports       13:20.00    26
 57 Tulley, Molly             93 Granite Stat          13:20.50    27
 58 Natzke, Kaitlyn           92 FisherMS              13:25.00    28
 59 Schmidt, Amanda           93 JeriJets              13:30.00
 60 Schneider, Brittany       92 InfantJesusTC         13:30.50
 61 Casola, Sarah             93 FisherMS              13:31.00    29
 62 Kozar, Jennifer           92 Sentinel Str          13:36.00    30
 63 King, Gabriella           93 NewFairfieldFT        13:39.00
 64 Wilson, Morgan            92 Adirondack R          13:42.00
 65 Allen, Hannah             93 FarmingtonRec         13:42.50
 66 Garbarino, Christine      89 SouthWinsdorB         13:43.00
 67 Curicco, Brianna          93 EmpireTC              14:01.00
 68 Walker, Katie             93 SouthWindSports       14:05.00    31
 69 Rugh, Rachael             93 FisherMS              14:07.00    32
 70 Guido, Cailtin            93 FisherMS              14:08.00    33
 71 Ocean, Kiana              92 Unattached ME         14:12.00
 72 Meinertz, Katie           92 Sentinel Str          14:14.00    34
 73 Lindsey, Molly            93 Unattached ME         14:15.00
 74 McKenzie, Kaitlin         93 SouthernMaine         14:21.00
 75 Frederick, Melissa        93 Adirondack R          14:22.00
 76 Hall, Daya                93 Unattached ME         14:24.00
 77 Reaser, Erica             93 Unattached ME         14:24.50
 78 Ficca, Marijo             93 Unattached CT         14:32.00
 79 O'Brien, Ashley           92 SouthWindSports       14:43.00    35
 80 Hirsch, Emily             92 Unattached  AD        14:50.00
 81 Kahl, Kristine            93 Unattached ME         14:55.00
 82 Thomas, Racheal           92 Averill ParkRR        14:57.00
 83 Casey, Olivia             92 Unattached  AD        15:53.00
 84 Mellor, Elise             92 LakePlacidIronhK      16:08.00

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          27    1    3    6    8    9   12   20   22
        Total Time:    59:59.91
           Average:    11:59.99
     2 Granite State Flash          44    2    5    7   11   19   23   25   27
        Total Time:  1:01:43.95
           Average:    12:20.79
     3 Sentinel Striders Track C    72    4   10   13   15   30   34
        Total Time:  1:03:26.50
           Average:    12:41.30
     4 Fisher Middle School        111   16   17   21   28   29   32   33
        Total Time:  1:05:58.50
           Average:    13:11.70
     5 South Windsor Sports Grou   113   14   18   24   26   31   35
        Total Time:  1:06:18.00
           Average:    13:15.60

Midget Boys 3k Run

Event 14  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sinclair, David           92 Unattached NE         10:54.09
  2 Whitson, Brendan          92 Auburn Police         10:55.93
  3 Lazhir, Sammy             92 Kenyan Runne          10:57.17
  4 Hathaway, Nate            92 FarmingtonRec         11:09.03
  5 Stackhouse, Brendan       92 Lakes Region Har      11:10.88
  6 Burns, Jason              92 Unattached ME         11:19.86
  7 Harris, Daniel            92 Clifton Park          11:19.97
  8 Deneen, Connor            92 SouthWindSports       11:21.04     1
  9 Sealey, Alonzo            93 Kenyan Runne          11:22.53
 10 Hickman, Sean             92 Winners Circle R      11:24.22
 11 McClelland, Zander        92 LakePlacidIronhK      11:27.01
 12 Musard, Brian             93 Sentinel Str          11:27.91     2
 13 McLeod, Mitchell          93 Granite Stat          11:28.46     3
 14 Creighton, David          92 Sentinel Str          11:28.60     4
 15 Belcher, Samuel           92 Sugarloaf MT          11:28.67
 16 Wolber, Patrick           92 NashuaPALCrusers      11:30.68     5
 17 MacDonald, Jeffrey        92 Auburn Police         11:30.79
 18 Soucey, Kevin             92 NashuaPALCrusers      11:33.15     6
 19 Lavash, Luke              92 NashuaPALCrusers      11:35.81     7
 20 Hawkins, Jake             92 Granite Stat          11:36.31     8
 21 DeLucia, Ryan             93 Granite Stat          11:38.21     9
 22 Falcetta, Matthew         93 SouthWindSports       11:40.99    10
 23 Cullinane, Eamon          92 Unattached NE         11:43.36
 24 Jourdain, Joey            92 NashuaPALCrusers      11:44.23    11
 25 Pearsall, Dan             92 NashuaPALCrusers      11:50.84    12
 26 Merritt, Travis           93 NashuaPALCrusers      11:52.15    13
 27 Moller, Derek             92 Granite Stat          11:53.28    14
 28 Jones, Charlie            92 Unattached ME         11:55.62
 29 Donovan, Padraic          92 NashuaPALCrusers      11:57.02    15
 30 Rogers, Caulin            93 Cape Ann Cru          11:57.97
 31 Barnes, Alec              92 Nitehawks             12:00.43
 32 Crook, Jed                92 NashuaPALCrusers      12:01.32    16
 33 McCarron, Zachary         92 SouthWindSports       12:01.90    17
 34 Bennett, Christopher      92 Sentinel Str          12:02.68    18
 35 Hillery, Kieron           92 Sentinel Str          12:03.17    19
 36 Doyle, Brian              92 Sentinel Str          12:04.71    20
 37 White, James              92 Unattached LI         12:13.89
 38 Flanagan, Luke            92 Sentinel Str          12:16.69    21
 39 Kelley, Patrick           92 Bay State Bu          12:17.89
 40 Partingon, Samuel         93 Sentinel Str          12:20.60    22
 41 Colburn, Connor           92 SouthWindSports       12:21.74    23
 42 Cost, Zachary             93 Unattached ME         12:22.91
 43 Lewis, Joshua             93 Granite Stat          12:23.32    24
 44 Carryl, Rolston           93 InfantJesusTC         12:26.84
 45 Botteron, Taylor          92 SouthWindSports       12:28.97    25
 46 Hallenbeck, Tyler         92 Granite Stat          12:30.84    26
 47 Benn, Issmail             93 Kenyan Runne          12:32.34
 48 Cowan, Sam                93 LakePlacidIronhK      12:35.37
 49 Rappazzo, Garrett         92 Averill ParkRR        12:40.44
 50 Halpin, Kevin             92 SouthWindSports       12:40.82    27
 51 Fields, Daniel            93 SouthWindSports       12:43.96    28
 52 Jurewicz, Ryan            92 SouthWindSports       12:44.77    29
 53 Dyer, Bryan               92 Bethlehem Yo          12:45.04
 54 Russo, Daryn              92 FisherMS              12:45.61
 55 Desmond, Kevin            93 Unattached ME         12:45.66
 56 Hinds, Gregory            92 NY Novas              12:47.99
 57 Kent, Trevor              92 Unattached  AD        12:48.57
 58 Morrison, Ben             92 Unattached ME         12:52.33
 59 Dow, Timothy              92 Granite Stat          12:57.39    30
 60 Sanford, Sean             93 Bethlehem Yo          12:57.68
 61 Lynch, Kieran             92 St. Patrick's CY      13:06.71
 62 Rooney, Paul              92 St. Patrick's CY      13:06.72
 63 Taylor, Robert            92 NY Novas              13:09.12
 64 Loomis, Christopher       93 Unattached  AD        13:11.12
 65 Griffin, Sean             92 Unattached ME         13:22.54
 66 Nioroge, Justin           92 NY Starz              13:29.24
 67 Schindler, Ryan           92 OnteoraRunning        13:29.55
 68 McMenamin, Nicholas       92 Unattached ME         13:30.53
 69 George, Nathan            92 Unattached  AD        13:40.98
 70 Cross, Alex               93 Unattached  AD        13:45.23
 71 Smith, Zachary            92 Sentinel Str          13:49.06    31
 72 Maney, Tyler              92 Unattached ME         14:07.18
 73 Yalamas, Michael          92 OnteoraRunning        14:11.73
 74 Duvally, Michael          93 St. Patrick's CY      14:34.22
 75 Chilion, Bradford         92 Bethlehem Yo          15:40.27

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          41    5    6    7   11   12   13   15   16
        Total Time:    58:14.71
           Average:    11:38.95
     2 Granite State Flash          58    3    8    9   14   24   26   30
        Total Time:    58:59.58
           Average:    11:47.92
     3 Sentinel Striders Track C    63    2    4   18   19   20   21   22   31
        Total Time:    59:07.07
           Average:    11:49.42
     4 South Windsor Sports Grou    76    1   10   17   23   25   27   28   29
        Total Time:    59:54.64
           Average:    11:58.93

Youth Girls 4k Run

Event 15  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Black, Bridgett           90 NashuaPALCrusers      15:36.00     1
  2 Hunt, Kelsey              91 NashuaPALCrusers      15:43.00     2
  3 Petropulos, Tyler         90 Granite Stat          15:53.00     3
  4 Wallace, Kelly            91 SouthWindSports       15:56.00     4
  5 Neville, Ashley           90 Lynx Elite            15:57.00
  5 Banaian, Holly            90 Granite Stat          15:57.00     5
  7 Beam, Katherine Marie     90 SouthWindSports       15:59.00     6
  8 Fitton, Katherine         91 SouthWindSports       16:01.00     7
  9 Lanois, Emily             91 Unattached NE         16:09.00
 10 Hallworth, Amanda         91 Hill 'n' Har          16:17.00
 11 Peabody, Kelsey           91 NashuaPALCrusers      16:18.00     8
 12 McTague, Emily            90 RedGremlinAC          16:19.00     9
 13 McDermott, Marin          90 Troy Trailbl          16:20.00    10
 14 Connors, Kelsey           91 NashuaPALCrusers      16:21.00    11
 15 Johnson, Kristin          90 Granite Stat          16:22.00    12
 16 Desharnais, Kelly         90 Granite Stat          16:23.00    13
 17 Krause, Mekenzie          90 Unattached  AD        16:24.00
 18 Monsulick, Jennifer       90 LakersTC "a"          16:31.00
 19 Nelson, Allyson           90 ClubCT                16:34.00
 20 Travers, Alison           91 Lynx Elite            16:35.00
 21 Christensen, Jean         90 Unattached NE         16:36.00
 22 Ferguson, Lianna          90 Troy Trailbl          16:40.00    14
 23 Ferlazzo, Liz             91 Troy Trailbl          16:41.00    15
 24 O'Connor, Kelly           91 Needham Trac          16:42.00
 25 Lemme, Jackie             91 Greater Spri          16:47.00
 26 Vincent, Rebecca          90 Granite Stat          16:48.00    17
 26 Ruddock, Emma             90 Granite Stat          16:48.00    16
 28 Alvarez, Vistoria         91 LitchfieldTC          16:50.00
 28 Paiva, Lindsay            90 Sentinel Str          16:50.00    18
 30 Royal, Jesse              91 NashuaPALCrusers      16:51.00    19
 31 Matteo, Amanda            90 Sentinel Str          17:00.00    20
 32 Kirker, Chelsea           91 Granite Stat          17:05.00    21
 33 Frorley, Erica            90 SouthWindSports       17:07.00    22
 34 Luers, Elise              91 Granite Stat          17:09.00    23
 35 McCartan, Shannon         91 Bethlehem Yo          17:10.00
 36 Wadsworth, Katherine      91 Greater Spri          17:12.00
 37 Stevens, Molly            91 Unattached  AD        17:13.00
 38 Kruege, Meghan            91 Needham Trac          17:17.00
 39 Stasiuk, Allison          90 North Kingston        17:19.00
 40 Wiley, Hannah             91 LakersTC "a"          17:20.00
 41 Landry, Allison           90 SouthWindSports       17:21.00    24
 41 McClelland, Jane          91 LakePlacidIronhK      17:21.00
 43 Muhammad, Dalilah         90 NY Novas              17:23.00    26
 43 Hilts, Emily              90 RedGremlinAC          17:23.00    25
 45 Cure, Emily               91 Bethlehem Yo          17:24.00
 46 Jones, Dasia              91 Kenyan Runne          17:26.00
 47 Octeau, Rachel            90 Sentinel Str          17:27.00    27
 47 Farley, Virginia          91 Green Mountain A      17:27.00
 49 Emmons, Amy               91 Unattached CT         17:28.00
 50 Cioffi, Lindsay           90 RedGremlinAC          17:29.00    28
 51 Connelly, Michaela        90 Sentinel Str          17:32.00    29
 52 Fisher, Christina         91 SouthWindSports       17:35.00    30
 53 Mierwinski, Kaleigh       90 LitchfieldTC          17:40.00
 54 Hill, Maureen             90 RedGremlinAC          17:42.00    31
 55 Cooper, Allie             91 ConnTC                17:46.00
 55 Sullivan, Melissa         91 Troy Trailbl          17:46.00    32
 57 Kozar, Rose               91 Sentinel Str          17:49.00    33
 58 Linley, Safiya            91 NY Starz              17:50.00
 59 Morris, Kylie             91 NashuaPALCrusers      17:51.00    34
 60 King, Bryanne             91 NewFairfieldFT        17:53.00    35
 61 Mastropiero, Emily        91 NashuaPALCrusers      17:58.00    36
 62 Bonouloir, Nicole         90 Sentinel Str          18:00.00    37
 63 Smith, Erin               90 Troy Trailbl          18:06.00    38
 64 Sass, Emily               90 LitchfieldTC          18:08.00
 64 Piscoppo, Kate            91 NashuaPALCrusers      18:08.00    39
 66 Johnson, Janice           91 Queens Hurri          18:16.00
 67 Dellehunt, Rachel         90 Unattached  AD        18:29.00
 68 Davies, Mallory           91 NY Starz              18:32.00
 69 Rokjer, Ashley            91 Averill ParkRR        18:40.00
 70 Moulin, Katrijn           91 Unattached ME         18:47.00
 71 Bengermino, Emily         91 NewFairfieldFT        18:52.00    40
 72 Ceaser, Kristyn-Mari      90 NY Novas              19:00.00    41
 73 Godfrey, Lindsey          91 Unattached  AD        19:01.00
 74 Heim, Alina               90 RedGremlinAC          19:04.00    42
 74 Macfarland, Dianna        90 NewFairfieldFT        19:04.00    43
 76 Paris, Cassandra          91 LakersTC "a"          19:33.00
 77 Pryor, Kelly              91 NY Novas              19:34.00    44
 78 McCarthy, Kerry           91 NewFairfieldFT        19:36.00    45
 79 Vargas, Stephanie         91 Unattached LI         19:52.00
 79 O'Connor, Caroline        91 NewFairfieldFT        19:52.00    46
 81 Hughey, Ashley            91 NY Novas              19:53.00    47
 81 Shamblee, Marcella        90 NY Novas              19:53.00    48
 83 Moran, Elizabeth          90 RedGremlinAC          19:54.00    49
 84 Sander, Lisa              91 SouthWindSports       20:08.00    50
 85 Edmonds, Zoe              90 Averill ParkRR        20:55.00
 86 Thompson, Imaira          90 NY Novas              21:44.00    51
 87 Everts, Janet             91 Troy Trailbl          22:26.00    52

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          41    1    2    8   11   19   34   36   39
        Total Time:  1:20:49.00
           Average:    16:09.80
     2 Granite State Flash          49    3    5   12   13   16   17   21   23
        Total Time:  1:21:23.00
           Average:    16:16.60
     3 South Windsor Sports Grou    63    4    6    7   22   24   30   50
        Total Time:  1:22:24.00
           Average:    16:28.80
     4 Troy Trailblazers           109   10   14   15   32   38   52
        Total Time:  1:25:33.00
           Average:    17:06.60
     5 Sentinel Striders Track C   127   18   20   27   29   33   37
        Total Time:  1:26:38.00
           Average:    17:19.60
     6 Red Gremlin AC              135    9   25   28   31   42   49
        Total Time:  1:27:57.00
           Average:    17:35.40
     7 NY Novas                    206   26   41   44   48   47   51
        Total Time:  1:35:43.00
           Average:    19:08.60
     8 New Fairfield Flash Track   209   35   40   43   45   46
        Total Time:  1:35:17.00
           Average:    19:03.40

Youth Boys 4k Run

Event 16  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garfield, Jared           91 NashuaPALCrusers      13:59.50     1
  2 Hausherr, David           90 NashuaPALCrusers      14:00.00     2
  3 Griffin, Sid              91 North Kingston        14:02.60
  4 Terry, Matt               90 NewFairfieldFT        14:09.80     3
  5 Pitmon, Adron             90 Unattached NE         14:10.10
  6 McGrath, Alex             90 Granite Stat          14:16.30     4
  7 Zile, Billy               91 North Kingston        14:16.60
  8 Morrissey, Drew           91 Quincy Track          14:19.40     5
  9 Yarter, Zachary           90 Unattached NE         14:20.10
 10 Hernandez, Francis        91 NashuaPALCrusers      14:20.30     6
 11 Ahern, William            90 NewFairfieldFT        14:20.50     7
 12 Athas, Christopher        90 SouthWindSports       14:24.30     8
 13 Mentas, Chris             90 NashuaPALCrusers      14:25.00     9
 14 Soltan, Danny             90 LakersTC "a"          14:27.10    10
 15 Dick, Nathaniel           91 Quincy Track          14:30.70    11
 16 Methot, Matthew           90 LakersTC "a"          14:31.50    12
 17 Hurley, David             91 Unattached NE         14:31.80
 18 Dowd, Connor              90 Averill ParkRR        14:32.10
 19 Puleo, Dominic            90 Granite Stat          14:32.70    13
 20 Sinotte, Cory             91 Granite Stat          14:34.30    14
 21 Breen, Eric               90 Unattached CT         14:35.30
 22 McQuaid, Ian              91 NashuaPALCrusers      14:35.40    15
 23 Dunn, Daniel              90 Granite Stat          14:36.30    16
 24 Fisher, Dylan             91 Granite Stat          14:38.60    17
 25 LaQuerre, Nick            90 NashuaPALCrusers      14:39.20    18
 26 Johnson, Russell          90 Granite Stat          14:39.70    19
 27 Serafini, Louis           91 RedGremlinAC          14:40.40
 28 Travalini, Matt           90 New Hampshire Tr      14:48.50
 29 Campbell, Zack            91 NashuaPALCrusers      14:55.40    20
 30 Poles, Nick               91 Quincy Track          14:58.10    21
 31 Wilson, Zach              91 Averill ParkRR        15:00.60
 32 Ray, Archie               90 LakersTC "a"          15:01.80    22
 33 Elkinton, Barry           91 Sugarloaf MT          15:02.20
 34 Williams, Pat             90 NashuaPALCrusers      15:09.00    23
 35 Balmaseda, Ricky          90 NewFairfieldFT        15:10.20    24
 36 Courtney, Kyle            90 LitchfieldTC          15:11.00
 37 Newfield, Jake            91 Bay State Bu          15:12.90
 38 Cerilli, Jason            91 Quincy Track          15:14.30    25
 39 Boyle, Chris              91 Quincy Track          15:17.10    26
 40 Gordon, Stephen           91 LakersTC "a"          15:19.70    27
 41 Duclios, Chris            91 SouthWindSports       15:23.70    28
 42 Pietrocarlo, Christopher  91 Granite Stat          15:25.60    29
 43 Schmidt, Klaus            90 RedHook               15:30.40    30
 43 Velasquez, Matthew        91 SouthWindSports       15:30.40    31
 45 Critelli, Jacob           91 EmpireTC              15:34.50
 46 Callahan, Sean            90 SouthWindSports       15:35.70    32
 47 Dundas, Taylor            91 LakersTC "a"          15:37.80    33
 47 Jenkins, Fabian           90 Ruff Kutz             15:37.80
 49 Falcetta, Michael         91 SouthWindSports       15:37.90    34
 50 Dalzell, Spencer          91 RedHook               15:39.50    35
 51 Ogksby, MACKENZIE         90 Unattached  AD        15:42.20
 52 Dosch, Stefan             91 RedGremlinAC          15:44.50
 53 Byrne, Jonthan            90 RedHook               15:46.80    36
 54 Merra, Chris              90 Granite Stat          15:47.40    37
 55 Edmonds, Peter            90 Unattached  AD        15:49.90
 56 Toothaker, Tyler          90 LakersTC "a"          15:57.80    38
 57 Discenza, Michael         90 Unattached CT         16:00.70
 58 Reinhardt, Jimmy          90 NewFairfieldFT        16:01.50    39
 59 Traudt, Ryan              91 RedHook               16:01.60    40
 60 Cure, Chris               91 Bethlehem Yo          16:03.90
 61 Curran, David             90 NewFairfieldFT        16:05.90    41
 62 Zimmerman, David          90 NewFairfieldFT        16:09.20    42
 63 Critelli, Philip          91 EmpireTC              16:10.10
 64 Carpenter, Justin         90 LakersTC "a"          16:10.20    43
 65 Kirk, Ryan                90 Tri-Valley F          16:12.50
 66 Secor, Sean               90 Unattached  AD        16:22.40
 67 Bub, Nathan               91 Averill ParkRR        16:28.60
 68 Antolek, Dylan            90 Troy Trailbl          16:29.20
 69 Treu, Ross                91 RedHook               16:31.10    44
 70 Goldrup, Alex             91 Lakers Track          16:34.80
 71 Gale, Colton              91 SouthWindSports       16:36.50    45
 72 Grasso, Patrick           90 Averill ParkRR        16:38.10
 73 Irish, Shawn              90 Lakers Track          16:46.60
 74 Whitaker, Bradley         91 Lakers Track          16:50.30
 75 Swan, Elliot              91 LakersTC "a"          16:50.80    46
 76 Riedinger, Joshua         91 RedHook               16:51.40    47
 77 Kahl, Elliott             91 Lakers Track          16:55.60
 78 Walker, Andrew            90 SouthWindSports       16:56.50    48
 79 Wickliff, Jonathon        90 SouthWinsdorB         17:04.90
 80 George, Aaron             90 Unattached  AD        17:18.20
 81 Ernest, Tristan           91 NY Starz              17:28.20
 82 McLean, Ryan              90 SouthWinsdorB         17:36.80
 83 Garafelo, Nicholas        91 SouthWinsdorB         17:44.30
 84 Montero, Michael          91 Unattached LI         17:54.30
 85 Bronner, Lloyd            90 NY Starz              18:55.30
 86 Lillis, Andrew            91 SouthWindSports       22:05.80    49

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          33    1    2    6    9   15   18   20   23
        Total Time:  1:11:20.20
           Average:    14:16.04
     2 Granite State Flash          64    4   13   14   16   17   19   29   37
        Total Time:  1:12:38.20
           Average:    14:31.64
     3 Quincy Track Club            88    5   11   21   25   26
        Total Time:  1:14:19.60
           Average:    14:51.92
     4 Lakers Track Club "a"       104   10   12   22   27   33   38   43   46
        Total Time:  1:14:57.90
           Average:    14:59.58
     5 New Fairfield Flash Track   114    3    7   24   39   41   42
        Total Time:  1:15:47.90
           Average:    15:09.58
     6 South Windsor Sports Grou   133    8   28   31   32   34   45   48   49
        Total Time:  1:16:32.00
           Average:    15:18.40
     7 Red Hook                    185   30   35   36   40   44   47
        Total Time:  1:19:29.40
           Average:    15:53.88

Intermediate Girls 5k Run

Event 17  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lagasse, Erin             88 Sentinel Str          19:13.59     1
  2 McClelland, Megan         89 LakePlacidIronhK      19:41.98
  3 Lombardi, Stefanie        88 Sentinel Str          19:50.53     2
  4 Forzley, Sarah            88 SouthWindSports       19:54.21     3
  5 McClelland, Sophie        89 LakePlacidIronhK      20:02.66
  6 Saldanha, Kaitlynn        88 ScarboroughTC         20:19.24
  7 Rocco, Alyse              89 Needham Trac          20:21.23
  8 Ochs, Sara                89 RedGremlinAC          20:26.07
  9 Bailey, Brianne           89 Unattached ME         20:31.29
 10 Lynch, Shauna             89 Unattached ME         20:37.47
 11 Kuhl, Alexandria          89 Troy Trailbl          20:47.53     4
 12 Eagleson, Samantha        89 Sentinel Str          20:48.24     5
 13 Sullivan, Kelsey          88 ClubCT                20:52.99
 14 Morelli, Jessica          88 RedGremlinAC          21:01.82
 15 Edmunds, Hilary           89 Unattached  AD        21:05.65
 16 Small, Sage               88 SouthWindSports       21:14.72     6
 17 Stone, Chelsea            88 RedGremlinAC          21:20.44
 18 Secombe, Annie            89 LitchfieldTC          21:28.63
 19 Ackerman, Anna            89 Unattached ME         21:34.11
 20 McTague, Sarah            88 RedGremlinAC          21:48.55
 21 Dwyer, Kristi             89 Hatchet Harr          21:53.61
 22 Sturgis, Stephanie        89 SouthWindSports       22:07.81     7
 23 LaPenta, Gina             88 SouthWindSports       22:13.20     8
 24 Burke, Christine          88 SouthWindSports       22:15.47     9
 25 Baggetta, Angelica        89 Troy Trailbl          22:30.14    10
 26 Carver, Nancy             89 Unattached  AD        22:53.01
 27 Dinh, Christina           88 SouthWindSports       23:00.27    11
 28 Frezza, Alyssa            89 Sentinel Str          23:06.01    12
 29 Murdoch, Elizabeth        89 Sentinel Str          23:15.87    13
 30 Vanhouwe, Kristin         88 Hill 'n' Har          23:21.77
 31 Gabarino, Julianne        89 SouthWindSports       23:36.74    14
 32 O'Mara, Allison           88 Troy Trailbl          23:41.06    15
 33 Lapierre, Kerri           88 Hill 'n' Har          24:21.60
 34 Irwin, Becca              89 Unattached ME         25:05.41
 35 DeAprix, Kelly            89 Troy Trailbl          25:12.58    16
 36 Neiswanger, Caitlin       89 SouthWindSports       25:32.61    17
 37 Campbell, Glennisha       89 Ruff Kutz             25:58.41
 38 Whorms, Michelle          89 Kenyan Runne          26:17.35
 39 Orzolek, Kaleigh          88 Troy Trailbl          26:18.50    18
 40 Murphy, Caitlin           88 Hill 'n' Har          28:44.59

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 South Windsor Sports Grou    33    3    6    7    8    9   11   14   17
        Total Time:  1:47:45.41
           Average:    21:33.09
     2 Sentinel Striders Track C    33    1    2    5   12   13
        Total Time:  1:46:14.24
           Average:    21:14.85
     3 Troy Trailblazers            63    4   10   15   16   18
        Total Time:  1:58:29.81
           Average:    23:41.97

Intermediate Boys 5k Run

Event 18  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Matthew          88 AverillParkA          16:55.13     1
  2 Frost-Tift, Joel          88 AverillParkA          17:04.84     2
  3 Swan, Raleigh             89 LakersTC "a"          17:13.24     3
  4 Edmonds, Joshua           88 Unattached  AD        17:13.56
  5 Grasso, Nicholas          88 AverillParkA          17:14.98     4
  6 Moskevitz, Andrew         88 Unattached NE         17:15.74
  7 Longo, Bryan              89 Bay State Bu          17:16.33
  8 King, Kanoa               88 Unattached NE         17:22.94
  9 Berkowicz, Michael        89 Unattached CT         17:28.13
 10 Colabella, Anthony        89 LitchfieldTC          17:28.40
 11 Schlemmer, Andrew         88 DanburyAreaTC         17:31.73     5
 12 Godfrey, Billy            89 Hatchet Harr          17:32.35     6
 13 Devaney, John             88 Troy Trailbl          17:34.87
 14 Richert, Brendan          88 DanburyAreaTC         17:35.21     7
 15 Sass, Spencer             89 LitchfieldTC          17:35.91
 16 Eaton, Alex               88 Unattached NE         17:45.22
 17 Staples, Joseph           88 LakersTC "a"          17:49.74     8
 18 Stedrowski, Michael       88 LitchfieldTC          17:55.86
 19 Grant, James              89 LakersTC "a"          17:56.33     9
 20 Roy, Chris                88 LakersTC "a"          17:59.36    10
 21 Beaulieu, Alex            89 Hatchet Harr          18:01.35    11
 22 Horton, Kevin             88 Unattached  AD        18:08.86
 23 Becker, Brady             89 DanburyAreaTC         18:09.93    12
 24 Underbaggage, Charles     88 Sentinel Str          18:16.67
 25 Moulin, Brecht            89 LakersTC "a"          18:24.45    13
 26 Frestas, Andrew           89 DanburyAreaTC         18:24.48    14
 27 McBeth, Dylan             88 DanburyAreaTC         18:39.56    15
 28 Powers, Kyle              89 Unattached NE         18:39.80
 29 McGovern, Michael         89 Unattached NE         18:41.42
 30 Hayes, Jerod              89 LakersTC "a"          18:47.82    16
 31 Catone, Lj                88 AverillParkA          18:47.97    17
 32 Naro, Kiley               89 Hatchet Harr          18:48.12    18
 33 Lane, Daniel              89 LitchfieldTC          18:49.23
 34 Paul, Cherian             89 RedGremlinAC          18:49.64
 35 Niezgoda, Colin           88 AverillParkA          18:56.02    19
 36 Summers, Dylan            88 Lakes Region Har      18:58.83
 37 Boney, Isaiah             88 Young Explor          19:00.50
 38 Dunn, Andrew              89 Bay State Bu          19:04.56
 39 Thomas, Joshua            88 AverillParkA          19:05.87    20
 40 McEwan, Ethan             89 Unattached ME         19:07.85
 41 Lind, Keith               88 Unattached ME         19:15.67
 42 Merchant, Elder           88 Kenyan Runne          19:20.78
 43 Alvarez, Corey            89 DanburyAreaTC         19:20.83    21
 44 Wong, Adrian              88 Hatchet Harr          19:22.72    22
 45 Haas, Zach                89 Unattached  AD        19:34.78
 46 Talley, Marshall          89 Unattached NE         19:35.21
 47 Pezzullo, Michael         89 Hill 'n' Har          19:41.11
 48 Campo, Justin             89 New Hampshire Tr      19:46.99
 49 Rollins, David            89 Lakers Track          19:48.62
 50 Brown, Yuri               89 Bay State Bu          19:51.81
 51 Miele, Kevin              89 DanburyAreaTC         19:58.40    23
 52 Pandolfi, Troy            89 DanburyAreaTC         20:00.25    24
 53 Trethewey, Jeff           88 Hatchet Harr          20:06.32    25
 54 Venne, Nick               89 Bay State Bu          22:19.84
 55 Foley, Andrew             89 SouthWindSports       22:26.09

 =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Lakers Track Club "a"        43    3    8    9   10   13   16
        Total Time:  1:29:23.12
           Average:    17:52.63
     2 Averill Park Road Runners    43    1    2    4   17   19   20
        Total Time:  1:28:58.94
           Average:    17:47.79
     3 Danbury Area Track Club      53    5    7   12   14   15   21   23   24
        Total Time:  1:30:20.91
           Average:    18:04.19
     4 Hatchet Harriers             82    6   11   18   22   25
        Total Time:  1:33:50.86
           Average:    18:46.18

Young Women 5k Run

Event 19  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Douglas, Krystal          87 Unattached ME         20:00.87
  2 Boska, Chelsea            87 RedGremlinAC          20:12.75
  3 Joyal, Amanda             86 Sentinel Str          20:22.80     1
  4 Pagano, Adelaide          87 RedGremlinAC          20:34.44
  5 LaForce, Trisha           87 Unattached MAC        20:40.12
  6 Fleming, Kayla            87 Sentinel Str          20:57.91     2
  7 Soholaw, Jessica          87 RedGremlinAC          21:02.52
  8 Jaswell, Megan            87 Sentinel Str          21:03.12     3
  9 Khamsyvoravong, Malay     86 Sentinel Str          21:05.87     4
 10 Hardy, Ashley             87 Sentinel Str          21:10.90     5
 11 Taetesch, Amy             87 Unattached NE         21:27.26
 12 Smith, Francis            87 SouthWindSports       22:28.51
 13 Bisaccio, Lyndsay         87 Unattached  AD        22:35.74
 14 Crampton, Kasey           87 LitchfieldTC          22:36.60
 15 Fitzpatrick, Amy          87 Troy Trailbl          22:43.80
 16 Chiano, Jasmine           86 SouthWindSports       23:51.84
 17 Bonderud, Heidi           86 Unattached ME         24:36.86
 18 Bennett, Rachel           86 Troy Trailbl          25:29.01
 19 Lai, Jessica              87 Sentinel Str          27:47.68     6

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Sentinel Striders Track C    15    1    2    3    4    5    6
        Total Time:  1:44:40.60
           Average:    20:56.12

Young Men 5k Run

Event 20  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raucci, David             86 Troy Trailbl          16:27.78     1
  2 Hill, Adam                87 Unattached  AD        16:37.92
  3 Rose, Gerald (Mickey)     87 LakersTC "a"          17:06.30
  4 Underbaggage, Jace        86 Sentinel Str          17:11.36     2
  5 Deveau, Adam              87 LakersTC "a"          17:15.10
  6 Lewis, Brad               86 Troy Trailbl          17:18.91     3
  7 Brown, Ryan               86 Troy Trailbl          17:32.39     4
  8 Petty, Brendan            87 Troy Trailbl          17:58.53     5
  9 Wilcox, Jon               87 Troy Trailbl          17:59.35     6
 10 Dagnese, Justin           87 Sentinel Str          18:00.82     7
 11 Durkin, Tim               87 Troy Trailbl          18:07.79     8
 12 Paolino, Jamie            87 Sentinel Str          18:11.92     9
 13 Olivier, Jonathan         87 North Kingston        18:21.02
 14 Seltzer, Daniel           86 LakersTC "a"          18:24.20
 15 Roy, Kevin                87 Lakers Track          18:31.04
 16 Scontsas, Peter           87 Unattached NE         18:42.25
 17 Sharek, Scott             86 LakersTC "a"          18:51.75
 18 Quinones, Ruben           87 Troy Trailbl          19:02.59    10
 19 Butterworth, Adam         87 Troy Trailbl          19:02.77    11
 20 Champigny, Joshua         86 Sentinel Str          19:15.71    12
 21 Payton, Matthew           87 Sentinel Str          20:47.60    13
 22 Plummer, Marvin           87 Ruff Kutz             22:19.49

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Troy Trailblazers            19    1    3    4    5    6    8   10   11
        Total Time:  1:27:16.96
           Average:    17:27.40
     2 Sentinel Striders Track C    43    2    7    9   12   13
        Total Time:  1:33:27.41
           Average:    18:41.49



USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership
Comments? E-mail USATF-NE at webmaster@usatfne.org with suggestions for this page. Thanks!