USA Track & Field -Region 1
Junior Olympics Cross Country Championship
11/23/2008

Results

Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC YOUNG WOMEN
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================
  1 #6197 Gray, Haley            Unattached              6:21.1   19:43.87
  2 #6199 Hulburd, Emma          Unattached              6:29.9   20:11.31

  3 #6121 Capuano, Caroline      Sentinel Striders       6:42.6   20:50.76
  4 #4167 Linley, Safiya         New Horizon             7:21.3   22:50.84

  5 #4166 Nyeima, Deterville     Muskteers               7:39.8   23:48.36
  6 #6125 Durvin, Laura          Sentinel Striders       7:48.3   24:14.90

  7 #3217 Thybulle, Nastacia     Elmont Panthers         8:21.8   25:58.82
  8 #4241 Sanchez, Rosa          Rabbit TC               8:50.5   27:27.91



Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC YOUNG MEN
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================
  1 #4393 Kaake, Jason           Lakers TC               5:16.0   16:21.59    1
  2 #6173 Leveille, Mitchell     Sentinel Striders       5:16.7   16:23.75    2

  3 #3985 Hunt, Craig            Fast Track Elite        5:17.6   16:26.49
  4 #4397 Seekins, Sam           Lakers TC               5:19.3   16:31.74    3

  5 #4399 Rand, Matt             Lakers TC               5:21.7   16:39.41    4
  6 #4398 Robinson, Craig        Lakers TC               5:22.3   16:41.23    5

  7 #4401 McCauley, Mark         Lakers TC               5:22.7   16:42.57    6
  8 #4031 Schmid, Jeremy         Litchfield TC           5:23.2   16:44.06    7

  9 #4396 Dundas, Taylor         Lakers TC               5:23.7   16:45.58    8
 10 #6155 Coogan, Corey          Sentinel Striders       5:25.1   16:49.85    9

 11 #4402 Lepage, James          Lakers TC               5:26.6   16:54.70   10
 12 #6166 Gjojdeshi, Xhoi        Sentinel Striders       5:29.6   17:03.79   11

 13 #6148 Camacho, Dionis        Sentinel Striders       5:32.8   17:13.92   12
 14 #6167 Gonsalves, Anthony     Sentinel Striders       5:33.8   17:16.93   13

 15 #4033 Waterbury, Michael     Litchfield TC           5:34.6   17:19.45   14
 16 #4025 LaPointe, Raymond      Litchfield TC           5:35.2   17:21.29   15

 17 #6232 Zilenziger, James      Unattached              5:35.5   17:22.20
 18 #6172 LaMountain, Everet     Sentinel Striders       5:38.7   17:32.07   16

 19 #4023 Johnson, Tim           Litchfield TC           5:41.4   17:40.61   17
 20 #4249 Johnson, Weymour       Ruff Kutz TC            5:41.7   17:41.56

 21 #4394 Greeley, Justin        Lakers TC               5:42.0   17:42.51
 22 #4473 Haverly, David         Unattached              5:44.4   17:49.94

 23 #4451 Failing, Kalib         Glencadia Bullets       5:45.0   17:51.68
 24 #6176 Montesino, Pedro       Sentinel Striders       5:45.3   17:52.63   18

 25 #4467 Antalek, Dylan         Unattached              5:47.9   18:00.88
 26 #4172 Ernest, Tristan        New York Starz TC       5:50.5   18:08.95

 27 #4027 Normandin, Eric        Litchfield TC           5:50.8   18:09.72   19
 28 #4073 Duclos, Christophe     South Windso            5:53.5   18:18.29

 29 #4016 Gannon, Colin          Litchfield TC           5:55.3   18:23.78   20
 30 #4400 Purcell, Stephen       Lakers TC               5:55.4   18:24.16

 31 #4075 Gale, Colton           South Windso            5:55.7   18:24.97
 32 #4296 Hill, Brandon          Westchester             5:58.7   18:34.36

 33 #4107 Joyce, Benjamin        Unattached              6:00.9   18:41.01
 34 #4170 Bronner, Lloyd         New York Starz TC       6:04.0   18:50.76

 35 #4015 Duncan, Jonathan       Litchfield TC           6:06.0   18:57.00   21
 36 #4013 Breakell, Robby        Litchfield TC           6:08.7   19:05.49

 37 #6224 Padilla, Lucas         Unattached              6:09.2   19:06.78
 38 #4081 Secore, Brody          South Windso            6:11.8   19:15.01

 39 #4086 Velasquez, Matthew     South Windso            6:12.3   19:16.47
 40 #4395 Brooks, Richie         Unattached              6:13.5   19:20.15

 41 #4236 Flores, Emigdin        Rabbit TC               6:33.0   20:20.96

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================
   1 Lakers TC                    19    1    3    4    5    6    8   10

      Total Time:  1:22:56.54
         Average:    16:35.31
   2 Sentinel Striders            47    2    9   11   12   13   16   18

      Total Time:  1:24:48.24
         Average:    16:57.65
   3 Litchfield TC                72    7   14   15   17   19   20   21

      Total Time:  1:27:15.13
         Average:    17:27.03




Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC INTERMEDIATE
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================
  1 #4141 Briasco, Elizabeth     Awesome Power TC        6:11.0   19:12.43
  2 #4005 Nicholas, Jackie       Litchfield TC           6:14.7   19:24.10

  3 #6198 Halligan, Kelli        Unattached              6:15.8   19:27.32
  4 #4256 Francis, Claudia       Team Evolution          6:16.1   19:28.43

  5 #3175 Garry, Kira            Unattached              6:24.6   19:54.65
  6 #4060 Bishop, Chelsea        South Windso            6:29.7   20:10.53    1

  7 #4373 Lam, Melody            Lakers TC               6:30.2   20:12.19    2
  8 #4176 St. Lawrence, Nico     New York Starz TC       6:34.5   20:25.58

  9 #4057 Anderson, Emily        South Windso            6:35.3   20:28.08    3
 10 #4098 Morio, Kaitlyn         Unattached              6:35.4   20:28.47

 11 #4069 Piatta, Desiree        South Windso            6:41.3   20:46.78    4
 12 #6132 Meinertz, Katie        Sentinel Striders       6:42.3   20:49.64    5

 13 #4374 Burr, Taylor           Lakers TC               6:43.4   20:53.14    6
 14 #4061 Coleman, Fiona         South Windso            6:45.2   20:58.85    7

 15 #4458 Arvisais-Anh, Moni     North Countr            6:45.9   21:01.10    8
 16 #4062 Earwalker, Andrea      South Windso            6:47.0   21:04.40    9

 17 #4463 Weightman, Bailey      North Countr            6:47.4   21:05.54   10
 18 #5968 Dresser, Kaitlin       Gcs Triad               6:47.7   21:06.66

 19 #4461 Leonidas, Kendra       North Countr            6:48.7   21:09.53   11
 20 #4375 Haluska, Michelle      Lakers TC               6:51.0   21:16.71   12

 21 #4376 Beede, Morgan          Lakers TC               6:52.2   21:20.67   13
 22 #4459 Kriwox, Emily          North Countr            6:53.7   21:25.26   14

 23 #4377 Cullenberg, Addie      Lakers TC               6:54.2   21:26.88   15
 24 #4462 Pedersen, Harriet      North Countr            6:57.2   21:36.00   16

 25 #6143 Ward-Smith, Stepha     Sentinel Striders       7:09.6   22:14.51   17
 26 #6136 Palms, Danielle        Sentinel Striders       7:10.3   22:16.71   18

 27 #4149 Hynds, Keyana          Bronx Intern            7:11.7   22:21.06
 28 #4009 Russo, Jodi            Litchfield TC           7:18.6   22:42.56

 29 #4262 Thomas, Taia           Team Evolution          7:23.1   22:56.49
 30 #5999 Redington, Ashley      Granite State Flash     7:30.7   23:20.00

 31 #4245 Dockery, Katy          Ruff Kutz TC            7:31.6   23:23.05
 32 #4093 Hanlon, Samantha       Unattached              7:45.6   24:06.48

 33 #4235 Flores, Anagely        Rabbit TC               7:50.2   24:20.77
 34 #4272 Nixon, Mia             Unattached              7:52.9   24:28.99

 35 #6204 Murphy, Kayleigh       Unattached              7:53.8   24:31.88
 36 #4173 Hudson, Soroya         New York Starz TC       7:56.3   24:39.61

 37 #6140 Souza, Jessica         Sentinel Striders       8:14.8   25:37.24   19
 38 #6130 McMichael, Amanda      Sentinel Striders       8:18.1   25:47.39   20

 39 #6114 Allyn, Alyssa          Sentinel Striders       8:36.6   26:44.97   21
 40 #4261 Simonis, Dempsey       Team Evolution         10:02.4   31:11.46


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================
   1 South Windsor Sports Grp     24    1    3    4    7    9

      Total Time:  1:43:28.64
         Average:    20:41.73
   2 Lakers TC                    48    2    6   12   13   15

      Total Time:  1:45:09.59
         Average:    21:01.92
   3 North Country Spartans       59    8   10   11   14   16

      Total Time:  1:46:17.43
         Average:    21:15.49
   4 Sentinel Striders            79    5   17   18   19   20   21

      Total Time:  1:56:45.49
         Average:    23:21.10




Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC INTERMEDIATE
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================
  1 #4385 Geoghean, William      Lakers TC               5:17.2   16:25.33    1
  2 #4392 Fontaine, Luke         Lakers TC               5:18.5   16:29.54    2

  3 #4383 Cullenberg, Kelton     Lakers TC               5:21.4   16:38.56    3
  4 #4388 Price, Logan           Lakers TC               5:22.4   16:41.59    4

  5 #4381 Terwilliger, Jack      Lakers TC               5:23.5   16:44.98    5
  6 #4389 Moser, Alexander       Lakers TC               5:23.6   16:45.26    6

  7 #6163 Gallo, Alexander       Sentinel Striders       5:26.9   16:55.61    7
  8 #4384 Cassidy, Liam          Lakers TC               5:28.2   16:59.40    8

  9 #6217 Jakaus, Sebastian      Unattached              5:29.0   17:02.06
 10 #4074 Fields, Daniel         South Windso            5:29.1   17:02.34

 11 #4072 Bonazelli, Joseph      South Windso            5:34.2   17:18.04
 12 #6228 Shepard, Timothy       Unattached              5:35.2   17:21.16

 13 #4146 Newcomb, Kieran        Awesome Power TC        5:36.0   17:23.65
 14 #4386 Jones, Charlie         Lakers TC               5:37.9   17:29.81

 15 #3950 Agostino, Tyler        Fairfield Co            5:39.9   17:35.92    9
 16 #6079 Cathcart, Ryan         Nashua Pal              5:40.1   17:36.49   10

 17 #6174 Martin, Michael        Sentinel Striders       5:40.3   17:37.08   11
 18 #4145 Miller, Nathan         Awesome Power TC        5:40.6   17:38.19

 19 #6030 Glidden, Edward        Granite State Flash     5:42.0   17:42.27
 20 #4111 O'Heron, Daniel        Unattached              5:42.8   17:44.91

 21 #6085 O'Donnell, Brandon     Nashua Pal              5:45.4   17:52.93   12
 22 #6080 Chapman, Matthaw       Nashua Pal              5:46.0   17:54.71   13

 23 #6218 Jordan, Christophe     Unattached              5:46.3   17:55.65
 24 #4019 Gravel, Teddy          Litchfield TC           5:47.6   17:59.67   14

 25 #6178 Musard, Brian          Sentinel Striders       5:48.2   18:01.66   15
 26 #6147 Bennett, Christoph     Sentinel Striders       5:50.3   18:08.34   16

 27 #4029 Olsen, Gabriel         Litchfield TC           5:52.0   18:13.64   17
 28 #6154 Coogan, Adam           Sentinel Striders       5:52.3   18:14.41   18

 29 #6158 DeCristofaro, Thom     Sentinel Striders       5:52.7   18:15.60   19
 30 #6041 McHugh, Ryan           Granite State Flash     5:53.1   18:16.86

 31 #4378 Beede, Brian           Lakers TC               5:54.0   18:19.62
 32 #3965 Mcleod, Brenson        Fairfield Co            5:54.4   18:20.87   20

 33 #3953 Bennett, Brian         Fairfield Co            5:55.1   18:23.21   21
 34 #3929 McCrory, Colin         Bullet Hill             5:55.7   18:24.95

 35 #6087 Ronketty, Thomas       Nashua Pal              5:56.3   18:26.84   22
 36 #6165 Gerlach, Kyle          Sentinel Striders       5:56.8   18:28.55   23

 37 #6151 Chadwick, Zachary      Sentinel Striders       5:57.1   18:29.26
 38 #4082 Shaw, Kyle             South Windso            5:59.1   18:35.43

 39 #3958 Davis, Thomas          Fairfield Co            5:59.7   18:37.52   24
 40 #4465 Kent, Trevor           Onteora Runn            6:01.4   18:42.76

 41 #6086 Pike, Nathaniel        Nashua Pal              6:03.2   18:48.27   25
 42 #6088 Shaheen, Chris         Nashua Pal              6:04.1   18:51.04   26

 43 #4014 Dumschott, Alexand     Litchfield TC           6:10.4   19:10.61   27
 44 #3170 Mattera, Nick          Unattached              6:10.8   19:11.89

 45 #4382 Luchini, Alex          Lakers TC               6:11.5   19:14.05
 46 #6089 Sherman, Eric          Nashua Pal              6:14.9   19:24.74   28

 47 #5965 McGahie, Brian         Central Mass            6:15.5   19:26.42
 48 #4026 Mackeon, Mathew        Litchfield TC           6:16.2   19:28.63   29

 49 #4390 Tomoszewski, Igor      Unattached              6:17.9   19:34.04
 50 #4165 Lyndon, Samuel         Muskteers               6:22.5   19:48.11

 51 #3973 Stiller, John          Fairfield Co            6:23.4   19:51.06   30
 52 #3927 Greco, Christopher     Bullet Hill             6:24.9   19:55.80

 53 #3974 Whelan, Michael        Fairfield Co            6:26.2   19:59.82   31
 54 #6161 Fiorenzano, Nichol     Sentinel Striders B     6:28.3   20:06.33

 55 #3177 Ellison, Skylar        Unattached              6:30.2   20:12.10
 56 #4237 Hernandez, Adolfo      Rabbit TC               6:40.9   20:45.53   32

 57 #4018 Gannon, Sean           Litchfield TC           6:43.6   20:53.85   33
 58 #4032 Tillow, Christophe     Litchfield TC           6:50.8   21:16.32   34

 59 #4234 Eugenio, Jonathan      Rabbit TC               6:50.9   21:16.58   35
 60 #3167 Tantone, Ryan          Unattached              6:53.6   21:24.91

 61 #4379 Hodge, Spencer         Lakers TC               7:12.7   22:24.26
 62 #4239 Ramirez, Javier        Rabbit TC               7:18.0   22:40.83   36

 63 #3256 Unknown, Unknown       Unattached              7:18.3   22:41.54
 64 #4242 Sevilla, Morro         Rabbit TC               7:20.7   22:49.06   37

 65 #4233 Carino, Omar           Rabbit TC               8:19.2   25:50.85   38

                                   Team Scores

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================
   1 Lakers TC                    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8

      Total Time:  1:23:00.00
         Average:    16:36.00
   2 Sentinel Striders            67    7   11   15   16   18   19   23

      Total Time:  1:28:57.10
         Average:    17:47.42
   3 Nashua Pal                   82   10   12   13   22   25   26   28

      Total Time:  1:30:39.24
         Average:    18:07.85
   4 Fairfield County TC A       104    9   20   21   24   30   31

      Total Time:  1:32:48.58
         Average:    18:33.72
   5 Litchfield TC               120   14   17   27   29   33   34

      Total Time:  1:35:46.40
         Average:    19:09.28
   6 Rabbit TC                   178   32   35   36   37   38

      Total Time:  1:53:22.85
         Average:    22:40.57




Event 9  Girls 4k Run CC YOUTH
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================
  1 #4363 MACE, Abby             Lakers TC               6:08.6   15:16.15    1
  2 #3254 Hendry, Fiona          Lakers TC               6:17.1   15:37.18    2

  3 #5964 McGahie, Kaitlin       Central Mass            6:24.0   15:54.44
  4 #4041 Davis, Kellie          New Haven Ag            6:27.0   16:01.79    3

  5 #6106 Davis, Christine       Run                     6:28.2   16:04.68    4
  6 #6110 Zambarano, Sierra      Run                     6:29.0   16:06.74    5

  7 #6004 Smith, Elizabeth       Granite State Flash     6:29.1   16:07.07    6
  8 #5966 Milne, Lee             Emerging Elites         6:29.4   16:07.81

  9 #6250 McCauley, Kaitlin      Waltham TC              6:30.5   16:10.46
 10 #3916 Mendelson, Brittan     Bullet Hill             6:30.8   16:11.18

 11 #5991 Kennedy, Kaleigh       Granite State Flash     6:31.0   16:11.68    7
 12 #5987 Conway, Elizabeth      Granite State Flash     6:31.2   16:12.32    8

 13 #6138 Reardon, Alexandra     Sentinel Striders       6:31.4   16:12.80    9
 14 #4362 McMahon, Katie         Lakers TC               6:31.8   16:13.80   10

 15 #4364 Dickens, Sarah         Lakers TC               6:32.6   16:15.71   11
 16 #4044 Nabadduka, Medinah     New Haven Ag            6:33.7   16:18.37   12

 17 #6211 Westover, Maeve        Unattached              6:35.5   16:22.90
 18 #4096 MacLachlan, Lisa       Unattached              6:35.7   16:23.37

 19 #5974 Pike, Christiana       Gcs Triad               6:38.9   16:31.46
 20 #4140 Kendall, Kali          Atoms TC                6:39.8   16:33.66

 21 #5997 Linehan, Morghan       Granite State Flash     6:40.1   16:34.28   13
 22 #5969 Hawkins, Courtney      Gcs Triad               6:43.0   16:41.47

 23 #6105 Campo, Joling          Run                     6:43.9   16:43.88   14
 24 #6107 Donovan, Erin          Run                     6:44.4   16:44.98   15

 25 #5977 Tocci, Kerri           Gcs Triad               6:45.6   16:48.13
 26 #3999 Bobinski, Megan        Litchfield TC           6:46.9   16:51.21

 27 #6109 Pisarik, Jennie        Run                     6:48.1   16:54.23   16
 28 #5981 Banaian, Hannah        Granite State Flash     6:48.8   16:56.04   17

 29 #6131 Meinertz, Emily        Sentinel Striders       6:49.3   16:57.33   18
 30 #6134 Musard, Sarah          Sentinel Striders       6:55.8   17:13.27   19

 31 #6128 Marino, Caitlin        Sentinel Striders       6:56.3   17:14.62   20
 32 #4301 Plaza, Niallah         Westchester             6:56.8   17:15.88

 33 #6241 Gross, Robin           Waltham TC              6:57.0   17:16.30
 34 #6210 Stephens, Victoria     Unattached              6:57.1   17:16.62

 35 #6248 Maeda, Saaya           Waltham TC              6:57.4   17:17.35
 36 #4484 Willsey, Jacquelin     Unattached              6:57.5   17:17.63

 37 #4066 McCartney, Kylie       South Windso            7:00.4   17:24.86   21
 38 #4059 Bishop, Briana         South Windso            7:01.5   17:27.46   22

 39 #3988 Ambrosecchio, Nico     Grass Roots TC          7:01.8   17:28.25
 40 #4121 Guillaume, Sarah J     Wilton Runni            7:02.3   17:29.45

 41 #3937 Bouwman, Dana          Fairfield Co            7:02.6   17:30.28   23
 42 #4100 Regg, Erin             Unattached              7:03.2   17:31.79

 43 #6142 Vecchio, Victoria      Sentinel Striders       7:03.3   17:32.08   24
 44 #4360 Chavarie, Sara         Lakers TC               7:03.5   17:32.49   25

 45 #4097 McGrath, Kendall       Unattached              7:04.7   17:35.59
 46 #6141 Tellier, Rebecca       Sentinel Striders       7:06.1   17:39.06   26

 47 #4282 Henderson, Suzanne     West Point R            7:06.5   17:39.96   27
 48 #3911 Benoit, Chloe          Bullet Hill             7:06.9   17:40.84

 49 #6111 Houghton, Joannah      Rutland TC              7:07.4   17:42.20
 50 #6135 O'Neill, Kelly         Sentinel Striders       7:09.2   17:46.60   28

 51 #4064 Jeffers, Abigail       South Windso            7:10.3   17:49.36   29
 52 #4037 Curtis, Sydney         New Haven Ag            7:10.9   17:50.80   30

 53 #4008 Peterson, Sara         Litchfield TC           7:11.8   17:53.23
 54 #4070 Richard, Emma          South Windso            7:12.3   17:54.47   31

 55 #6116 Andrews, Chloe         Sentinel Striders       7:12.7   17:55.43
 56 #5983 Burke, Shannon         Granite State Flash     7:14.9   18:00.92   32

 57 #6007 Zimmerman, Christi     Granite State Flash     7:16.5   18:04.83   33
 58 #3947 Tangney, Katie         Fairfield Co            7:17.9   18:08.30   34

 59 #5984 Chouinard, Jennife     Granite State Flash     7:20.6   18:14.95
 60 #4042 Holmes, Precious       New Haven Ag            7:20.9   18:15.64   35

 61 #4324 Velez, Taylor          Zodiacs                 7:22.3   18:19.34
 62 #4068 Ofria, Jackie          South Windso            7:22.6   18:20.08   36

 63 #4361 Wilcox, Lucy           Lakers TC               7:24.8   18:25.34   37
 64 #3939 Crnic, Meg             Fairfield Co            7:26.1   18:28.63   38

 65 #3938 Cleary, Meggie         Fairfield Co            7:26.6   18:30.03   39
 66 #4479 Kuchinski, Margare     Unattached              7:29.5   18:37.04

 67 #4038 Curtis, Whitney        New Haven Ag            7:31.6   18:42.30   40
 68 #4281 Graves, Sarah          West Point R            7:32.9   18:45.50   41

 69 #4002 Iannone, Sara          Litchfield TC           7:33.8   18:47.88
 70 #4095 Hulzenga, Kaelyn       Unattached              7:34.7   18:50.17

 71 #4285 Jollota, Erin          West Point R            7:35.2   18:51.37   42
 72 #3943 Krough, Caroline       Fairfield Co            7:35.9   18:53.14   43

 73 #4228 Singh, Ouawattie       Quiet Storm             7:45.1   19:16.01
 74 #4048 Ruth, Nia              New Haven Ag            7:46.6   19:19.69   44

 75 #4162 Steven, Deajah         Hall's Express TC       7:48.0   19:23.23
 76 #4058 Bassilakis, Karen      South Windso            7:48.8   19:25.11   45

 77 #4292 Sullivan, Eileen       West Point R            7:49.7   19:27.21   46
 78 #4359 Neureuther, Destin     Lakers TC               7:52.2   19:33.51   47

 79 #4365 Beliveau, Sylvia       Lewiston Rec            7:52.3   19:33.87
 80 #3264 Dinizulu, Abena        Jeuness                 7:52.5   19:34.20

 81 #4065 King, Laila            South Windso            8:00.5   19:54.21   48
 82 #4267 Henig, Ariel           Unattached              8:04.9   20:05.23

 83 #4291 Ryan, Meghan           West Point R            8:10.6   20:19.38   49
 84 #4147 Paul, Shani            Awesome Power TC        8:16.7   20:34.46

 85 #3278 Unknown, Unkown2       Unattached              8:32.6   21:13.84
 86 #4315 Lugg, Cassidy          Zodiacs                 8:34.9   21:19.67

 87 #4175 St. Lawrence, Nata     New York Starz TC       8:48.8   21:54.20
 88 #3206 Gorman, Colleen        Holy Spirit             8:51.7   22:01.51

 89 #4288 Phillips, Emily        West Point R            9:02.2   22:27.48   50
 90 #3220 Myers, Elizabeth       Elmont Panthers         9:04.5   22:33.17

 91 #4227 Diarra, Sally          Quiet Storm             9:05.5   22:35.77
 92 #3202 Merz, Katelyn          Holy Spirit             9:29.3   23:34.88

 93 #4307 Dunn, Ethanity         Zodiacs                 9:47.3   24:19.66
 94 #4475 Healy, Kelly           Unattached              9:52.3   24:31.99

 95 #4157 Mcpheson, Emily        Hall's Express TC      10:07.5   25:09.79
 96 #4290 Rivera, Itzel          West Point R           10:11.6   25:20.13   51

 97 #4310 Glymph, Treasure       Zodiacs                10:48.0   26:50.48

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================
   1 Lakers TC                    49    1    2   10   11   25   37   47

      Total Time:  1:20:55.33
         Average:    16:11.07
   2 Granite State Flash          51    6    7    8   13   17   32   33

      Total Time:  1:22:01.39
         Average:    16:24.28
   3 Run                          54    4    5   14   15   16

      Total Time:  1:22:34.51
         Average:    16:30.91
   4 Sentinel Striders            90    9   18   19   20   24   26   28

      Total Time:  1:25:10.10
         Average:    17:02.02
   5 New Haven Age Grp TC        120    3   12   30   35   40   44

      Total Time:  1:27:08.90
         Average:    17:25.78
   6 South Windsor Sports Grp    139   21   22   29   31   36   45   48

      Total Time:  1:28:56.23
         Average:    17:47.25
   7 Fairfield County TC A       177   23   34   38   39   43

      Total Time:  1:31:30.38
         Average:    18:18.08
   8 West Point Road Runners     205   27   41   42   46   49   50   51

      Total Time:  1:35:03.42
         Average:    19:00.69




Event 10  Boys 4k Run CC YOUTH
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================
  1 #6017 Collopy, Jack          Granite State Flash     5:24.8   13:27.26    1
  2 #3969 Rog, Connor            Fairfield Co            5:27.4   13:33.72    2

  3 #4367 Reifman-Pack, Andr     Unattached              5:44.4   14:15.87
  4 #6053 Sroka, Mitchell        Granite State Flash     5:45.0   14:17.32    3

  5 #6083 Latham, Brandon        Nashua Pal              5:46.0   14:19.84
  6 #6056 Vinnenberg, Jonath     Granite State Flash     5:46.9   14:22.11    4

  7 #6061 Winn, Stephen          Granite State Flash     5:47.8   14:24.30    5
  8 #6215 Hale, Zachary          Unattached              5:48.8   14:26.88

  9 #4266 Galford, Daniel        Unattached              5:49.0   14:27.22
 10 #4464 Dwyer-McNult, Decl     Onteora Runn            5:49.5   14:28.51

 11 #6025 Ewart, Daniel          Granite State Flash     5:49.9   14:29.64    6
 12 #6008 Babcock, Luke          Granite State Flash     5:50.0   14:29.90    7

 13 #4454 Izzo, Joseph           Lake Placid             5:51.0   14:32.36
 14 #6033 Johnson, Scott         Granite State Flash     5:51.3   14:32.97    8

 15 #3189 Owens, Hunter          Infant Jesus TC         5:51.5   14:33.58
 16 #6046 Pienta, Robert         Granite Stat            5:53.9   14:39.61    9

 17 #4109 Moriello, Nicholas     Unattached              5:54.3   14:40.50
 18 #6045 Phelps, David          Granite Stat            5:54.6   14:41.22   10

 19 #6230 Wood, Benjamin         Unattached              5:55.0   14:42.19
 20 #3970 Schloth, Billy         Fairfield Co            5:55.7   14:44.05   11

 21 #4238 Porto, Luis            Rabbit TC               5:58.6   14:51.22
 22 #6011 Brody, Ryan            Granite State Flash     5:59.1   14:52.37

 23 #6044 Peck, Alexander        Granite Stat            5:59.8   14:54.12   12
 24 #3932 Satkowski, Matthew     Bullet Hill             6:00.6   14:56.09

 25 #6153 Conway, Alex           Sentinel Striders       6:04.9   15:06.89   13
 26 #4478 Johnson, Jordan        Unattached              6:05.1   15:07.30

 27 #4113 Simons, Jacob          Unattached              6:05.9   15:09.38
 28 #5963 Powers, Winslow        Cape Ann Crusaders      6:06.4   15:10.56

 29 #6157 Crawley, Trevor        Sentinel Striders       6:07.7   15:13.73   14
 30 #3236 Nock, Matthew          2nd Wind TC             6:08.5   15:15.87

 31 #3961 Grella, Jack           Fairfield Co            6:10.7   15:21.23   15
 32 #6220 Lawlor, Seamus         Unattached              6:11.3   15:22.78

 33 #4240 Rivera, Alberta        Rabbit TC               6:11.7   15:23.69
 34 #6038 Leahy, Joshua          Granite Stat            6:12.0   15:24.49   16

 35 #6028 Gagnon, Griffin        Granite Stat            6:13.1   15:27.17   17
 36 #4112 Raymond, Tyler         Unattached              6:13.4   15:28.03

 37 #6014 Chabot, Patrick        Granite Stat            6:14.4   15:30.57   18
 38 #6065 Kulm, Scott            Hill n Harrier          6:14.9   15:31.82

 39 #6146 Bauer, Andrew          Sentinel Striders       6:15.2   15:32.35   19
 40 #6012 Camplin, Brady         Granite State Flash     6:15.4   15:32.85

 41 #3982 O'Day, Connor          Fairfield Co            6:15.5   15:33.23   20
 42 #4105 Brandon, Peter         Unattached              6:16.0   15:34.49

 43 #4496 Chung, Felix           Waltham TC              6:16.4   15:35.50
 44 #4264 Cutler, Brendan        Unattached              6:17.3   15:37.62

 45 #4369 Ornstein, Daniel       Scarborough TC          6:17.5   15:38.14
 46 #6064 Gladstone, Caleb       Hill n Harrier          6:17.6   15:38.44

 47 #4017 Gannon, Ryan           Litchfield TC           6:19.6   15:43.44   21
 48 #6227 Reardon, Andrew        Unattached              6:20.3   15:45.20

 49 #4142 Doerfler-Lud, Alej     Awesome Power TC        6:22.1   15:49.62
 50 #3972 Salandra, Robert       Fairfield Co            6:22.3   15:49.98   22

 51 #6152 Church, Richard        Sentinel Striders       6:22.9   15:51.71   23
 52 #4034 Wihbey, Joe            Litchfield TC           6:24.5   15:55.60   24

 53 #3980 McGonnigle, Michae     Fairfield Co            6:26.6   16:00.87   25
 54 #4087 Voelker, Ryan          South Windso            6:26.8   16:01.29

 55 #3928 Matthews, Noah         Bullet Hill             6:27.9   16:04.01
 56 #4280 Cross, Blake           West Point R            6:29.1   16:07.05

 57 #3978 Cheng, Robert          Fairfield Co            6:30.2   16:09.62   26
 58 #6170 Howard, Thomas         Sentinel Striders       6:31.1   16:11.86   27

 59 #3957 Corona, Patrick        Fairfield Co            6:32.6   16:15.78   28
 60 #6184 Ramzi, Nicholas        Sentinel Striders       6:32.9   16:16.51   29

 61 #4271 Mokom, Bernard         Unattached              6:34.9   16:21.50
 62 #3979 Gans, Nicholas         Fairfield Co            6:36.2   16:24.54

 63 #4143 Figueroa, Jacob        Awesome Power TC        6:36.4   16:25.27
 64 #6023 Dumont, Cameron        Granite Stat            6:37.2   16:27.24   30

 65 #3984 Peters, Stuart         Fairfield Co            6:37.9   16:28.94   31
 66 #6177 Moretti, Brandon       Sentinel Striders       6:38.2   16:29.58   32

 67 #3976 Ball, Scott            Fairfield Co            6:40.8   16:36.03   33
 68 #3213 Cass, Marty            Holy Spirit             6:42.2   16:39.46

 69 #4053 Rivers, Andrew         New Haven Ag            6:45.5   16:47.73
 70 #4115 Stevens, Russell       Unattached              6:48.1   16:54.23

 71 #3275 Unknown, Unknown2      Unattached              6:49.1   16:56.80
 72 #4022 Hoey, Quinton          Litchfield TC           6:49.3   16:57.16   34

 73 #4270 Matthews, Paul         Unattached              6:49.9   16:58.73
 74 #4278 Combs, Alexander       West Point R            6:50.3   16:59.67

 75 #3163 Blinkoff, Eli          ST Patricks             6:50.7   17:00.66
 76 #4179 Klein, Robert          Notre Dame TC           6:52.1   17:04.26

 77 #3977 Cammarota, Anthony     Fairfield Co            6:52.9   17:06.13   35
 78 #3981 Mimms, Patrick         Fairfield Co            6:55.4   17:12.36   36

 79 #3171 Kollmer, Charles       Unattached              6:55.6   17:12.75
 80 #3983 Thomas, Ryan           Fairfield Co            6:56.0   17:13.90   37

 81 #3960 Greene, Kevin          Fairfield Co            6:57.8   17:18.35   38
 82 #4024 Kishonis, Tristan      Litchfield TC           7:00.8   17:25.91   39

 83 #4020 Gray, Ben              Litchfield TC           7:05.2   17:36.80   40
 84 #3274 Madaffari, Chris       Unattached              7:05.5   17:37.55

 85 #4134 Shannon, Luke          Wilton Runni            7:11.7   17:52.83
 86 #4279 Cottrell, Julian       West Point R            7:12.6   17:55.12

 87 #4011 Abbott, Seth           Litchfield TC           7:13.0   17:56.11   41
 88 #3174 Giordano, Michael      Unattached              7:22.3   18:19.31

 89 #3169 Messina, Anthony       Unattached              7:22.7   18:20.31
 90 #3166 Trehy, Kevin           Unattached              7:25.8   18:28.02

 91 #4232 Arrigga, Christoph     Rabbit TC               7:45.1   19:15.92
 92 #4144 Freedman, Jacob        Awesome Power TC        7:45.4   19:16.54

 93 #4366 Staples, Dustin        Scarborough TC          8:19.4   20:41.15
 94 #4184 Candelario, Nelson     Prospect Park TC        8:29.6   21:06.57


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================
   1 Granite State Flash          19    1    3    4    5    6    7    8

      Total Time:  1:11:00.63
         Average:    14:12.13
   2 Granite State Flash B        64    9   10   12   16   17   18   30

      Total Time:  1:15:06.61
         Average:    15:01.33
   3 Fairfield County TC A        70    2   11   15   20   22   25   26

      Total Time:  1:15:02.21
         Average:    15:00.45
   4 Sentinel Striders            96   13   14   19   23   27   29   32

      Total Time:  1:17:56.54
         Average:    15:35.31
   5 Litchfield TC               158   21   24   34   39   40   41

      Total Time:  1:23:38.91
         Average:    16:43.79
   6 Fairfield County TC B       163   28   31   33   35   36   37   38

      Total Time:  1:23:39.24
         Average:    16:43.85




Event 11  Girls 3k Run CC MIDGET
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================
  1 #4415 Scott, Kaylee          Averill Park            6:26.9   12:01.18    1
  2 #5972 McCabe, Molly          Gcs Triad               6:29.1   12:05.32    2

  3 #6102 Berkson, Madeline      Providence Cobras       6:31.7   12:10.12
  4 #3936 Allen, Cate            Fairfield Co            6:32.5   12:11.57    3

  5 #6245 Kern, Julia            Waltham TC              6:34.7   12:15.72    4
  6 #4250 Kirkpatrick, Shani     Ruff Kutz TC            6:36.9   12:19.84

  7 #4006 Olsen, Sabrina         Litchfield TC           6:38.1   12:21.98    5
  8 #4491 Rapaic, Olja           Waltham TC              6:39.6   12:24.78    6

  9 #6205 Mussafer, Olivia       Unattached              6:39.8   12:25.21
 10 #5978 Wright, Shannon        Gcs Triad               6:40.0   12:25.65    7

 11 #6006 Winship, Gwenyth       Granite State Flash     6:41.2   12:27.72
 12 #5990 HoSang, Kathleen       Granite State Flash     6:41.3   12:28.05

 13 #6000 Richardson, Gabrie     Granite State Flash     6:41.6   12:28.62
 14 #3914 Gibbons, Erin          Bullet Hill             6:41.8   12:28.98    8

 15 #6237 Frazier, Talia         Waltham TC              6:42.4   12:30.09    9
 16 #5976 Swallow, Sarah         Gcs Triad               6:43.1   12:31.30   10

 17 #4102 Stevens, Katie         Unattached              6:47.1   12:38.73
 18 #6123 Coughlin, Emily        Sentinel Striders       6:48.5   12:41.50   11

 19 #6137 Paredes, Caitlin       Sentinel Striders       6:48.9   12:42.12   12
 20 #6243 Jampel, Sonya          Waltham TC              6:50.7   12:45.54   13

 21 #6129 Mattson, Stephanie     Sentinel Striders       6:52.1   12:48.10   14
 22 #6108 Lacombe, Ariana        Run                     6:52.2   12:48.39

 23 #3998 Blair, MacKenzie       Litchfield TC           6:54.2   12:52.13   15
 24 #5975 Swallow, Katherine     Gcs Triad               6:56.1   12:55.50   16

 25 #4101 Ruffo, Kerri           Unattached              6:57.4   12:57.95
 26 #6063 Mullins, Haley         Hill n Harrier          6:59.3   13:01.62

 27 #6238 Go, Leanne             Waltham TC              7:01.0   13:04.75   17
 28 #6208 Santoro, Adrienne      Unattached              7:01.6   13:05.90

 29 #5973 Morrier, Marie         Gcs Triad               7:03.9   13:10.20   18
 30 #6076 Williams, Jexi         Nashua Pal              7:05.5   13:13.02

 31 #6127 Livingston, Abigai     Sentinel Striders       7:06.0   13:14.03   19
 32 #4418 Slyer, Julia           Averill Park            7:06.9   13:15.66   20

 33 #6124 Decastro, Alicia       Sentinel Striders       7:07.2   13:16.25   21
 34 #4124 Sheehan, Annika        Wilton Runni            7:08.0   13:17.70   22

 35 #4436 Foley, Shea Colema     Delmar Track            7:08.3   13:18.35
 36 #3990 Scotti, Kendra         Greenwich TC            7:08.5   13:18.78

 37 #4036 Curtis, Gabrielle      New Haven Ag            7:08.9   13:19.48
 38 #4007 Perugini, Rebecca      Litchfield TC           7:09.1   13:19.77   23

 39 #3499 Sardinha, Luana        Fairfield Co            7:09.2   13:20.04   24
 40 #6133 Meinertz, Rebecca      Sentinel Striders       7:09.4   13:20.43   25

 41 #5971 Lizotte, Victoria      Gcs Triad               7:09.6   13:20.70   26
 42 #5970 Kerr, MacKenzie        Gcs Triad               7:09.7   13:20.95   27

 43 #6234 Chiuli, Elena          Waltham TC              7:09.8   13:21.21   28
 44 #3255 Palumbo, Julianna      Bullet Hill             7:10.0   13:21.44   29

 45 #4114 Unknown, Unknown3      Unattached              7:10.9   13:23.21
 46 #3208 Gerland, Jennifer      Holy Spirit             7:11.5   13:24.22   30

 47 #3270 Staples, Alissa        Scarborough TC          7:12.4   13:25.99   31
 48 #4126 Wilson, Olivia         Wilton Runni            7:13.5   13:28.06   32

 49 #3913 Gaffney, Kelly         Bullet Hill             7:14.8   13:30.35   33
 50 #3941 Flay, Sophie           Fairfield Co            7:15.2   13:31.11   34

 51 #6235 Fitzgerald, Emma       Waltham TC              7:16.3   13:33.32   35
 52 #4153 Fisher, Ngozi          Hall's Express TC       7:17.0   13:34.53

 53 #3210 Fisher, Laurel         Holy Spirit             7:17.3   13:35.11   36
 54 #6209 Smith, Courtney        Unattached              7:19.0   13:38.34

 55 #5967 Chmura, Brette         Gcs Triad               7:20.4   13:40.81
 56 #4127 Zengo, Kailey          Wilton Runni            7:22.0   13:43.85   37

 57 #4493 Sexton, Jennifer       Waltham TC              7:22.8   13:45.30
 58 #4117 Binney, Rachel         Wilton Runni            7:23.2   13:46.04   38

 59 #6122 Connolly, Kerry        Sentinel Striders       7:23.8   13:47.31   39
 60 #4243 Bancroft, Sandreka     Ruff Kutz TC            7:24.0   13:47.62

 61 #3987 Ambrosecchio, Alis     Grass Roots TC          7:24.3   13:48.18
 62 #4120 Gaston, Keiley         Wilton Runni            7:28.5   13:55.95   40

 63 #3940 Fidalco, Kaleigh       Fairfield Co            7:29.0   13:56.99   41
 64 #3266 Etheridge, Kharyn      Jeuness                 7:29.9   13:58.59

 65 #3989 Nixon, Isabel          Greenwich TC            7:30.5   13:59.64
 66 #4339 Byrne, Marley          Scarborough TC          7:31.8   14:02.18   42

 67 #6126 Grady, Mikaela         Sentinel Striders       7:33.9   14:06.09
 68 #4000 Glass, Samantha        Litchfield TC           7:35.7   14:09.36   43

 69 #3902 Butler, Morgane        Age Grp Athl            7:38.3   14:14.31
 70 #4274 Rodrigo, Jasmine       Unattached              7:40.5   14:18.42

 71 #6112 Sullivan, Brianna      Rutland TC              7:41.4   14:19.95
 72 #4340 Robbins, Hannah        Scarborough TC          7:43.6   14:24.10   44

 73 #3944 Reilly, Sarah          Fairfield Co            7:44.8   14:26.33   45
 74 #3178 Dooley, Julia          Unattached              7:46.0   14:28.54

 75 #3975 Mullally, Hannah       Fairfield Co            7:46.8   14:30.11
 76 #4174 Leonardi, Erica        New York Starz TC       7:50.2   14:36.52

 77 #4303 Stern, Sarah           Westchester             7:50.8   14:37.59
 78 #3168 O'Hellir, Shannon      Unattached              7:51.7   14:39.28

 79 #4410 Mack, Brittney         Averill Park            7:54.2   14:43.84   46
 80 #4123 Parsons, Laine         Wilton Runni            7:59.2   14:53.26   47

 81 #4063 Gilligan, Jennifer     South Windso            8:00.2   14:55.09
 82 #3251 O'Brien, Hannah        Bullet Hill             8:02.5   14:59.34   48

 83 #3214 Cass, Colleen          Holy Spirit             8:03.2   15:00.59   49
 84 #4001 Iannone, Colleen       Litchfield TC           8:03.4   15:00.98   50

 85 #4217 Russel, Imani          Prospect Park TC        8:06.2   15:06.30
 86 #3200 Pittella, Elisa        Holy Spirit             8:06.4   15:06.57   51

 87 #4343 Chavarie, Rachael      Unattached              8:06.7   15:07.22
 88 #4435 deVries, Mary          Delmar Track            8:07.3   15:08.39

 89 #3253 Benoit, Halle          Bullet Hill             8:08.0   15:09.57   52
 90 #3263 Wise, Kyya             Jeuness                 8:08.2   15:09.90

 91 #4010 Winbey, Natalie        Litchfield TC           8:10.5   15:14.19   53
 92 #3252 Debrecht, Stephani     Bullet Hill             8:10.9   15:15.04   54

 93 #4119 Fox, Megan             Wilton Runni            8:14.9   15:22.55   55
 94 #3234 Porr, Mikayla          2nd Wind TC             8:19.1   15:30.22

 95 #4338 Lachapelle, Sydney     Scarborough TC          8:19.7   15:31.43   56
 96 #3250 Duley, Eirinn          Bullet Hill             8:22.3   15:36.33   57

 97 #4323 Strunkey, Ariel        Zodiacs                 8:22.5   15:36.57
 98 #4273 Porter, Shaneak        Unattached              8:25.0   15:41.32

 99 #4322 Strunkey, Arianne      Zodiacs                 8:27.2   15:45.39
100 #4453 Izzo, Anna             Lake Placid             8:27.8   15:46.50

101 #3262 Jones, Yazmin          Jeuness                 8:30.1   15:50.75
102 #4275 Augustus, Nadia        West Point R            8:48.1   16:24.28   58

103 #4287 Meyer, Abby            West Point R            8:55.3   16:37.83   59
104 #4284 Jaye, Emily            West Point R            8:59.5   16:45.56   60

105 #4151 Amoroso, Andrea        Hall's Express TC       9:04.9   16:55.64
106 #4283 Ingram, Erin           West Point R            9:08.3   17:02.05   61

107 #3205 Greblunas, Jessica     Holy Spirit             9:08.5   17:02.47   62
108 #4222 Sumrall, Brooke        Prospect Park TC        9:09.2   17:03.68

109 #4342 McKeown, Morgan        Scarborough TC          9:11.5   17:07.92   63
110 #4404 Beaudette, Rebecca     Averill Park            9:12.1   17:09.06   64

111 #4466 Alter, Sophia          Unattached              9:17.8   17:19.67
112 #4138 Gaston, Sophie         Wilton Runni            9:19.4   17:22.64

113 #3203 LaRose, Sami           Holy Spirit             9:20.3   17:24.41   65
114 #4221 Sumrall, Andrea        Prospect Park TC        9:22.3   17:28.08

115 #3199 Ruff, April            Holy Spirit             9:44.9   18:10.20   66
116 #4276 Barbee, Grace          West Point R           10:08.6   18:54.42   67

117 #4408 Lansing, Maryanna      Averill Park           10:18.9   19:13.68   68
118 #3225 McLeod, Emily          Bellmore/Nor           12:03.0   22:27.70


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================
   1 Waltham TC                   49    4    6    9   13   17   28   35

      Total Time:  1:03:00.88
         Average:    12:36.18
   2 Gcs Triad                    53    2    7   10   16   18   26   27

      Total Time:  1:03:07.97
         Average:    12:37.60
   3 Sentinel Striders            77   11   12   14   19   21   25   39

      Total Time:  1:04:42.00
         Average:    12:56.40
   4 Litchfield TC               136    5   15   23   43   50   53

      Total Time:  1:07:44.22
         Average:    13:32.85
   5 Fairfield County TC A       147    3   24   34   41   45

      Total Time:  1:07:26.04
         Average:    13:29.21
   6 Wilton Running Club A       169   22   32   37   38   40   47   55

      Total Time:  1:08:11.60
         Average:    13:38.32
   7 Bullet Hill Striders        170    8   29   33   48   52   54   57

      Total Time:  1:09:29.68
         Average:    13:53.94
   8 Averill Park Road Runners   199    1   20   46   64   68

      Total Time:  1:16:23.42
         Average:    15:16.69
   9 Holy Spirit                 228   30   36   49   51   62   65   66

      Total Time:  1:14:08.96
         Average:    14:49.80
  10 Scarborough TC              236   31   42   44   56   63

      Total Time:  1:14:31.62
         Average:    14:54.33
  11 West Point Road Runners     305   58   59   60   61   67

      Total Time:  1:25:44.14
         Average:    17:08.83




Event 12  Boys 3k Run CC MIDGET
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================
  1 #4346 Shafer, Will           Scarborough TC          6:01.9   11:14.60    1
  2 #4348 MACE, Kelby            Scarborough TC          6:07.1   11:24.31    2

  3 #6097 LaChance, Max          Nitehawks SC            6:09.1   11:28.03    3
  4 #3951 Anderson, Zach         Fairfield Co            6:11.4   11:32.31    4

  5 #6229 Tracy, Ryan            Unattached              6:12.5   11:34.24
  6 #6094 Desisto, Robert        Nitehawks SC            6:12.7   11:34.75    5

  7 #6099 Lyons, Williams        Nitehawks SC            6:15.6   11:40.06    6
  8 #4299 Kunal, Shah            Westchester             6:15.9   11:40.70

  9 #6039 Lynch, Patrick         Granite State Flash     6:16.5   11:41.76    7
 10 #6095 Fischetti, Matthew     Nitehawks SC            6:18.1   11:44.75    8

 11 #3192 Burke, James           Infant Jesus TC         6:19.0   11:46.35
 12 #3155 Laderer, Travis        ST Patricks             6:19.4   11:47.10    9

 13 #4421 Di Cesare, Jonatha     Capital Dist            6:20.2   11:48.69   10
 14 #4355 Curtis, Daniel         Scarborough TC          6:21.0   11:50.21   11

 15 #6223 O'Toole, Garrett       Unattached              6:21.7   11:51.54
 16 #6101 McLaughlin, Sean       Nitehawks SC            6:22.6   11:53.19   12

 17 #4302 Shah, Veeral           Westchester             6:23.3   11:54.44
 18 #4077 Goslin, Cooper         South Windso            6:23.8   11:55.35   13

 19 #6040 Lynch, Ryan            Granite State Flash     6:24.0   11:55.76   14
 20 #6051 Rowell, Jacob          Granite State Flash     6:24.4   11:56.43   15

 21 #4083 Stoker, Michael        South Windso            6:24.8   11:57.18   16
 22 #6048 Platt, Benjamin        Granite State Flash     6:25.0   11:57.56   17

 23 #4215 Rice, John             Prospect Park TC        6:26.7   12:00.77   18
 24 #3257 Harris, Isaiah         Scarborough TC          6:30.9   12:08.58   19

 25 #4424 Mulson, Ryan           Capital Dist            6:31.4   12:09.58   20
 26 #4251 Lawson, Amado          Ruff Kutz TC            6:32.3   12:11.25

 27 #3909 Londregan, Robert      Age Grp Athl            6:34.6   12:15.56
 28 #6020 Danielson, Cormac      Granite State Flash     6:35.1   12:16.43   21

 29 #4345 Crawford, Wes          Scarborough TC          6:35.4   12:16.97   22
 30 #3924 Gadski, eric           Bullet Hill             6:35.7   12:17.56

 31 #6022 Domitrz, Ryan          Granite State Flash     6:36.1   12:18.27   23
 32 #6175 Mercure, Nathan        Sentinel Striders       6:36.6   12:19.16   24

 33 #4477 Johnson, Jacob         Adirondack Assn         6:37.3   12:20.63
 34 #4349 Wilcox, Eric           Scarborough TC          6:39.0   12:23.64   25

 35 #3954 Bouwman, Gunnar        Fairfield Co            6:41.2   12:27.90   26
 36 #4277 Barnard, Christian     West Point R            6:42.1   12:29.48

 37 #6171 Kaba, Abdullah         Sentinel Striders       6:44.9   12:34.64   27
 38 #4129 Corso, Clint           Wilton Runni            6:45.2   12:35.26   28

 39 #4052 Arnold, Rodney         New Haven Ag            6:45.8   12:36.47
 40 #3152 Lostritto, Glenn       ST Patricks             6:46.2   12:37.06   29

 41 #4079 Ray, Daniel            South Windso            6:46.7   12:37.99   30
 42 #6159 Eaton, Carlton         Sentinel Striders       6:47.9   12:40.33   31

 43 #6021 DeChane, Tyler         Granite State Flash     6:48.4   12:41.32   32
 44 #6050 Quinn, Brett           Granite State Flash     6:48.8   12:41.97

 45 #3227 Clifford, Ryan         Bellmore/Nor            6:50.8   12:45.62
 46 #6027 Gagnon, Abram          Granite State Flash     6:51.2   12:46.36

 47 #3959 Gannon, Tommy          Fairfield Co            6:52.6   12:49.11   33
 48 #4078 Messersmith, Micha     South Windso            6:53.1   12:49.90   34

 49 #6225 Potter, Michael        Unattached              6:53.5   12:50.80
 50 #4354 Dumas, Nicholas Pa     Augusta Recreation      6:54.3   12:52.22

 51 #6188 Smith, Matthew         Sentinel Striders       6:54.5   12:52.68   35
 52 #4350 Williams, Nigel        Scarborough TC          6:54.7   12:52.98   36

 53 #6168 Gould, Ian             Sentinel Striders       6:55.3   12:54.04   37
 54 #4422 Flagler, Zachary       Capital Dist            6:55.9   12:55.14   38

 55 #3276 Sogaard, Kristian      Unattached              6:56.7   12:56.73
 56 #3956 Conrad, Stephen        Fairfield Co            6:57.0   12:57.28   39

 57 #3949 Adams, Michael         Fairfield Co            6:59.1   13:01.09   40
 58 #4076 Gilbert, Bryan         South Windso            7:00.0   13:02.94   41

 59 #4128 Brown, Spencer         Wilton Runni            7:00.4   13:03.56   42
 60 #4130 Finnigan, Hunter       Wilton Runni            7:02.6   13:07.61   43

 61 #4426 Simard, Carter         Capital Dist            7:03.8   13:09.85   44
 62 #3498 Duncan, Kyle           Unattached              7:04.3   13:10.82

 63 #4293 Claxton, Isaah         Westchester             7:05.2   13:12.56
 64 #3955 Carlucci, Machello     Fairfield Co            7:05.5   13:13.09   45

 65 #6190 Zerva, Jordan          Sentinel Striders       7:05.8   13:13.70   46
 66 #4420 Booker, Stephen        Capital Dist            7:06.1   13:14.15   47

 67 #3922 Carnes, Turner         Bullet Hill             7:06.5   13:15.01
 68 #3180 Bretschneide, Pete     Unattached              7:07.3   13:16.40

 69 #4085 Toce, Kyle             South Windso            7:07.5   13:16.86   48
 70 #6093 Bucher, Eli            Nitehawks SC            7:08.4   13:18.60   49

 71 #6113 Murphy, Connor         Rutland TC              7:08.7   13:19.08
 72 #4110 O'Connell, Riley       Unattached              7:08.9   13:19.39

 73 #4132 Levene, Chrisopher     Wilton Runni            7:09.0   13:19.66   50
 74 #4133 Sand, John             Wilton Runni            7:09.6   13:20.69   51

 75 #3198 Searson, Jimmy         Holy Spirit             7:09.8   13:21.14
 76 #4306 Mincy, Israel          Young Exployers         7:10.2   13:21.83

 77 #4405 Besse, Jeremiah        Averill Park            7:10.5   13:22.47
 78 #4088 Walker, Kyle           South Windso            7:11.3   13:23.89   52

 79 #3204 Josephs, Tim           Holy Spirit             7:12.6   13:26.40
 80 #4203 Hargil, Aviv           Prospect Park TC        7:13.2   13:27.40   53

 81 #4351 Ware, Sam              Scarborough TC          7:13.4   13:27.81
 82 #6096 Kupperstein, Samue     Nitehawks SC            7:16.9   13:34.38   54

 83 #3232 Robinson, Brandon      2nd Wind TC             7:18.2   13:36.71
 84 #4218 Russell, Isaiah        Prospect Park TC        7:19.0   13:38.29   55

 85 #3196 Stewart, Bradley       Holy Spirit             7:21.6   13:43.04
 86 #4211 Palacios, Richard      Prospect Park TC        7:21.9   13:43.73   56

 87 #4231 Yarborough, Christ     Quiet Storm             7:23.3   13:46.23
 88 #6164 Gallo, Nathan          Sentinel Striders       7:23.4   13:46.54   57

 89 #4347 Kenney, Jerry          Scarborough TC          7:23.6   13:46.81
 90 #4428 Gillich, Robert        Country Mill            7:23.8   13:47.21

 91 #3158 Inzerillo, Chris       ST Patricks             7:25.6   13:50.49   58
 92 #4474 Healy, Jordan          Unattached              7:26.0   13:51.37

 93 #4447 Russo, Nicholas        Delmar Track            7:26.4   13:52.14
 94 #4439 Machabee, Keith        Delmar Track            7:27.4   13:53.92

 95 #4206 McCabe, Rory           Prospect Park TC        7:28.0   13:55.12   59
 96 #3224 Skidmore, Charles      Bellmore/Nor            7:28.2   13:55.49

 97 #3151 Patino, Andrew         ST Patricks             7:28.5   13:56.00   60
 98 #4286 Kilner, Kyle           West Point R            7:29.8   13:58.48

 99 #3179 Dallao, Christophe     Unattached              7:33.5   14:05.26
100 #3190 Martin, Paulie         Infant Jesus TC         7:33.8   14:05.88

101 #4177 Acevedo, Jeffrey       Notre Dame TC           7:34.0   14:06.21
102 #4182 Suazo, Anthony         Notre Dame TC           7:38.4   14:14.38

103 #3906 Blais, Brendan         Age Grp Athl            7:39.9   14:17.24
104 #6145 Allyn, Robert          Sentinel Striders       7:40.2   14:17.72

105 #4425 Rutnik, Andrew         Capital Dist            7:41.0   14:19.24   61
106 #3245 McGuinness, Ulysse     Unattached              7:43.0   14:23.05

107 #4188 Devito, John           Prospect Park TC        7:44.4   14:25.62   62
108 #3962 Levinson, Connor       Fairfield Co            7:45.7   14:28.05   63

109 #4224 Vazquez, Louis         Prospect Park TC        7:46.6   14:29.74   64
110 #3277 Dwyer, Jeffrey         Litchfield TC           7:46.9   14:30.22

111 #4353 Harris, Elijah         Scarborough TC          7:48.1   14:32.53
112 #4445 Quackenbush, Thoma     Delmar Track            7:54.9   14:45.11

113 #3161 Goodman, Matt          ST Patricks             7:57.1   14:49.33   65
114 #4135 Sullivan, Gregory      Wilton Runni            7:57.8   14:50.68   66

115 #4433 Chaplin, Ben           Delmar Track            7:59.1   14:53.06
116 #4305 Mincy, Darnell         Young Exployers         8:00.1   14:54.86

117 #4423 Kissinger, Jack        Capital Dist            8:01.7   14:57.83   67
118 #6092 Alley-Tarter, Jere     Nitehawks SC            8:08.2   15:09.98

119 #4472 Gaines, Justin         Unattached              8:10.8   15:14.82
120 #4202 Hardy, Tyrell          Prospect Park TC        8:11.1   15:15.36

121 #3246 Unknown, Unknown4      Unattached              8:12.8   15:18.48
122 #4084 Stonoha, Scott         South Windso            8:13.6   15:19.96

123 #3201 Moonan, Andrew         Holy Spirit             8:18.9   15:29.90
124 #3182 Andrade, Daniel        Unattached              8:21.8   15:35.41

125 #4212 Powers, Bryan          Prospect Park TC        8:31.7   15:53.83
126 #3221 Hill, David            Elmont Panthers         8:53.7   16:34.72

127 #3233 Lippe, Henry           2nd Wind TC             8:55.5   16:38.12
128 #3226 D'Aulisa, Spencer      Bellmore/Nor            9:01.4   16:49.22

129 #3157 Koray, Ata             ST Patricks            10:14.6   19:05.53   68
130 #3194 Beers, Eamonn          Infant Jesus TC        10:19.5   19:14.74


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================
   1 Nitehawks SC                 34    3    5    6    8   12   49   54

      Total Time:    58:20.78
         Average:    11:40.16
   2 Scarborough TC               55    1    2   11   19   22   25   36

      Total Time:    58:54.67
         Average:    11:46.94
   3 Granite State Flash          74    7   14   15   17   21   23   32

      Total Time:    59:47.94
         Average:    11:57.59
   4 South Windsor Sports Grp    134   13   16   30   34   41   48   52

      Total Time:  1:02:23.36
         Average:    12:28.68
   5 Fairfield County TC A       142    4   26   33   39   40   45   63

      Total Time:  1:02:47.69
         Average:    12:33.54
   6 Sentinel Striders           154   24   27   31   35   37   46   57

      Total Time:  1:03:20.85
         Average:    12:40.17
   7 Capital District Blaze      159   10   20   38   44   47   61   67

      Total Time:  1:03:17.41
         Average:    12:39.49
   8 Wilton Running Club A       214   28   42   43   50   51   66

      Total Time:  1:05:26.78
         Average:    13:05.36
   9 ST Patricks                 221    9   29   58   60   65   68

      Total Time:  1:06:59.98
         Average:    13:24.00
  10 Prospect Park TC            241   18   53   55   56   59   62   64

      Total Time:  1:06:45.31
         Average:    13:21.07




Event 7  Girls 3k Run CC BANTAM
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================
  1 #4046 Rivers, Danae          New Haven Ag            6:43.9   12:32.84    1
  2 #4476 Hurta, Sage            Unattached              6:46.9   12:38.52

  3 #4416 Shoemaker, Hannah      Averill Park            6:58.7   13:00.50    2
  4 #6075 Valin, Cassandra       Nashua Pal              7:00.9   13:04.58    3

  5 #4047 Rivers, Leah           New Haven Ag            7:13.4   13:27.87    4
  6 #6233 Brams, Leah            Waltham TC              7:15.6   13:31.93    5

  7 #3207 Gerland, Stephanie     Holy Spirit             7:17.4   13:35.23
  8 #6195 Apajee, Jessica        Unattached              7:19.3   13:38.90

  9 #6191 Hale, Erica            Shaftsbury Striders     7:19.6   13:39.31
 10 #4326 White, Adrianna        Lewiston Rec            7:27.5   13:54.07

 11 #4050 Shape, Erica           New Haven Ag            7:28.6   13:56.11    6
 12 #4494 Taylor, Chloe          Waltham TC              7:29.0   13:56.82    7

 13 #5953 Rowell, Jaycee         Bradford Ele            7:29.7   13:58.18
 14 #6071 Ntengeri, Helen        Nashua Pal              7:32.1   14:02.70    8

 15 #6201 Lynch, Cianna          Unattached              7:32.6   14:03.56
 16 #4325 Byrne, Emma            Unattached              7:34.4   14:07.00

 17 #3239 Goode, Aviana          2nd Wind TC             7:36.0   14:09.94
 18 #4103 Stevens, Megan         Unattached              7:36.2   14:10.34

 19 #6070 Ntengeri, Heidi        Nashua Pal              7:39.2   14:16.01    9
 20 #3231 Robinson, Shiseido     2nd Wind TC             7:39.4   14:16.38

 21 #4003 King, Allison          Litchfield TC           7:41.0   14:19.28
 22 #3184 Williams, Courtney     Infant Jesus TC         7:42.9   14:22.80   10

 23 #4051 Shape, Tiffany         New Haven Ag            7:45.5   14:27.66   11
 24 #3181 Andrade, Gabriela      Unattached              7:45.9   14:28.43

 25 #6073 Poublon, Danielle      Nashua Pal              7:46.1   14:28.73   12
 26 #4178 Bello, Leanna          Notre Dame TC           7:46.3   14:29.09

 27 #4035 Andrews, Lauryn        New Haven Ag            7:47.7   14:31.86   13
 28 #4230 Yarborough, Angeli     Quiet Storm             7:48.8   14:33.80

 29 #4156 Lundy, Nia             Hall's Express TC       7:49.6   14:35.36   14
 30 #3164 Bazan, Stephanie       ST Patricks             7:50.3   14:36.64

 31 #4298 Johnson, Brianna       Westchester             7:56.7   14:48.47
 32 #4169 Aviles, Lauryn         New York Starz TC       7:57.9   14:50.83

 33 #4094 Hernandez, Isabell     Unattached              7:58.7   14:52.24
 34 #6003 Smith, Caroline        Granite State Flash     7:59.1   14:52.95   15

 35 #6068 Collier, Hannah        Nashua Pal              7:59.7   14:54.20   16
 36 #6192 Legacy, Brianna        Shaftsbury Striders     8:00.2   14:55.03

 37 #3186 Williams, Brittany     Infant Jesus TC         8:00.9   14:56.29   17
 38 #3991 Thurber, Sabrina       Greenwich TC            8:02.4   14:59.17

 39 #5952 Eaddy-Holmes, Avry     Bradford Ele            8:02.8   14:59.99
 40 #4168 Acevedo, Nina          New York Starz TC       8:03.0   15:00.30

 41 #5986 Conway, Chloe          Granite State Flash     8:04.8   15:03.74   18
 42 #3183 Winston, Emily         Infant Jesus TC         8:07.5   15:08.61   19

 43 #6196 Cousineau, Shayna      Unattached              8:09.9   15:13.23
 44 #3162 Blinkoff, Grace        ST Patricks             8:12.8   15:18.50

 45 #4171 DeLorenzo, Katrina     New York Starz TC       8:13.3   15:19.57
 46 #6001 Scafidi, Sophie        Granite State Flash     8:13.8   15:20.45   20

 47 #4269 Lai, Jessica           Unattached              8:15.4   15:23.47
 48 #5989 Gillis, Hannah         Granite State Flash     8:15.7   15:24.05   21

 49 #5994 Lambert, Amy           Granite State Flash     8:15.9   15:24.39   22
 50 #4223 Tucci, Annaliese       Prospect Park TC        8:16.4   15:25.32

 51 #6200 Hymel, Hanna           Unattached              8:19.0   15:30.13
 52 #4417 Slyer, Caroline        Averill Park            8:19.6   15:31.16   23

 53 #4091 Begg, Molly            Unattached              8:19.7   15:31.45
 54 #4122 Howard, Haley          Wilton Runni            8:20.0   15:31.98

 55 #4438 Machabee, Holliste     Delmar Track            8:20.9   15:33.64   24
 56 #4216 Rice, Sydney           Prospect Park TC        8:21.1   15:33.99

 57 #6069 MacGregor, Jillian     Nashua Pal              8:22.5   15:36.62   25
 58 #3218 Myers, Sophia          Elmont Panthers         8:23.1   15:37.72

 59 #3229 Savickis, Samantha     2nd Wind TC             8:23.4   15:38.32
 60 #4480 Poore, Zoelena         Unattached              8:23.7   15:38.80

 61 #3912 Carnes, Anna           Bullet Hill             8:26.1   15:43.34   26
 62 #3918 Schumacher, Cheyen     Bullet Hill             8:29.0   15:48.70   27

 63 #5988 Ewart, Sarah           Granite State Flash     8:30.2   15:51.06   28
 64 #5998 Pomroy, Courtney       Granite State Flash     8:30.9   15:52.35   29

 65 #4490 Metzger, Leah          Waltham TC              8:32.6   15:55.47   30
 66 #6072 Ntengeri, Rebecca      Nashua Pal              8:32.8   15:55.86   31

 67 #4152 Cline, Kijara          Hall's Express TC       8:36.6   16:03.01   32
 68 #6002 Simpson, Mollie        Granite State Flash     8:37.0   16:03.70

 69 #4155 Jones, Tatiyana        Hall's Express TC       8:39.5   16:08.28   33
 70 #3919 Srudgert, Kaleigh      Bullet Hill             8:44.5   16:17.65   34

 71 #4067 Morse, Caroline        South Windso            8:47.0   16:22.37
 72 #3904 Smith, Taylor          Age Grp Athl            8:47.2   16:22.64

 73 #4314 Lightbourne, Alyah     Zodiacs                 8:47.3   16:22.92
 74 #4448 Schewe, Sophie         Delmar Track            8:53.5   16:34.46   35

 75 #6074 Trader, Olivia         Nashua Pal              8:56.3   16:39.61
 76 #3915 Unkown, Unknown        Unattached              8:59.6   16:45.84

 77 #3216 Thybulle, Zhanela      Elmont Panthers         9:00.1   16:46.72
 78 #3258 Tejata, Jada           Hall's Express TC       9:00.3   16:47.05   36

 79 #4495 Vahar, Mariel          Waltham TC              9:00.5   16:47.54   37
 80 #4039 Davis, De-Janay        New Haven Ag            9:01.6   16:49.48   38

 81 #3219 Myers, Phoebe          Elmont Panthers         9:03.2   16:52.60
 82 #3920 Tarascio, Sara         Bullet Hill             9:07.4   17:00.29   39

 83 #4125 Walsh, Sophia          Wilton Runni            9:07.5   17:00.56
 84 #3903 Lewerk, Margaret A     Age Grp Athl            9:07.7   17:00.88

 85 #3191 Fiordalisi, Caroli     Infant Jesus TC         9:12.6   17:10.00   40
 86 #4092 Hanlon, Brianna        Unattached              9:14.1   17:12.80

 87 #6202 Milne, Claire          Unattached              9:15.4   17:15.21
 88 #4432 Andres, Maddie         Delmar Track            9:17.7   17:19.60   41

 89 #4049 Sellas, Emma           New Haven Ag            9:18.4   17:20.87   42
 90 #4444 Quackenbush, Emily     Delmar Track            9:19.6   17:23.16   43

 91 #4411 McInerney, Kristin     Averill Park            9:24.9   17:32.91   44
 92 #4437 Keppler, Cassidy       Delmar Track            9:27.7   17:38.10   45

 93 #3223 Skidmore, Roseanna     Bellmore/Nor            9:30.3   17:43.11
 94 #4213 Pynn, Bridgette        Prospect Park TC        9:32.3   17:46.76

 95 #4226 Wandres, Olivia        Prospect Park TC        9:32.5   17:47.10
 96 #4441 Molinsek, Eliza        Delmar Track            9:33.0   17:47.97   46

 97 #6236 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham TC              9:40.5   18:01.99   47
 98 #4407 Holmes, Mikayla        Averill Park            9:42.7   18:06.19   48

 99 #4312 Grant, Kayla           Zodiacs                 9:47.4   18:14.90
100 #3921 Theleen, Kim           Bullet Hill             9:48.3   18:16.67   49

101 #3905 Weigel, Rebecca        Age Grp Athl            9:53.7   18:26.64
102 #4413 Millington, Claire     Averill Park            9:54.9   18:28.82   50

103 #3197 Smoak, Meaghan         Holy Spirit             9:55.2   18:29.38
104 #3211 Fealey, Joanna         Holy Spirit             9:59.6   18:37.70

105 #4268 Henig, Gabrielle       Unattached             10:11.5   18:59.77
106 #3193 Bonpietro, Cara        Infant Jesus TC        10:24.9   19:24.72   51

107 #4469 DiCesare, Islay        Unattached             10:43.0   19:58.53
108 #3228 Shelton, Makayla       2nd Wind TC            10:59.3   20:28.90

109 #4164 Worrell, Alesha        Hall's Express TC      11:19.3   21:06.31   52
110 #4409 LaPlante, Emily        Averill Park           13:04.4   24:22.19   53


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================
   1 New Haven Age Grp TC         35    1    4    6   11   13   38   42

      Total Time:  1:08:56.34
         Average:    13:47.27
   2 Nashua Pal                   48    3    8    9   12   16   25   31

      Total Time:  1:10:46.22
         Average:    14:09.25
   3 Granite State Flash          96   15   18   20   21   22   28   29

      Total Time:  1:16:05.58
         Average:    15:13.12
   4 Waltham TC                  126    5    7   30   37   47

      Total Time:  1:18:13.75
         Average:    15:38.75
   5 Infant Jesus TC             137   10   17   19   40   51

      Total Time:  1:21:02.42
         Average:    16:12.49
   6 Averill Park Road Runners   167    2   23   44   48   50   53

      Total Time:  1:22:39.58
         Average:    16:31.92
   7 Hall's Express TC           167   14   32   33   36   52

      Total Time:  1:24:40.01
         Average:    16:56.01
   8 Bullet Hill Striders        175   26   27   34   39   49

      Total Time:  1:23:06.65
         Average:    16:37.33
   9 Delmar Track and Field Cl   188   24   35   41   43   45   46

      Total Time:  1:24:28.96
         Average:    16:53.80




Event 8  Boys 3k Run CC BANTAM
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================
  1 #4313 Jackson, Spencer       Zodiacs                 6:40.1   12:25.81
  2 #6078 Canfield, Conor        Nashua Pal              6:43.1   12:31.27    1

  3 #6035 Kennedy, Brenden       Granite State Flash     6:44.1   12:33.20    2
  4 #3995 Oe, Sebastian          Greenwich TC            6:50.7   12:45.43    3

  5 #3992 Aibel, Alesandro       Greenwich TC            6:51.9   12:47.74    4
  6 #6100 McLaughlin, Aidan      Nitehawks SC            6:53.3   12:50.45

  7 #3968 Ricks, John            Fairfield Co            6:53.7   12:51.07    5
  8 #4455 Schulz, Karl           Lake Placid             6:53.8   12:51.34

  9 #4500 Taylor, Jeremy         Waltham TC              6:54.6   12:52.87
 10 #4331 Sholl, Andrew          Scarborough TC          6:55.1   12:53.64    6

 11 #4450 McKinley, Xavier       Duanesburg E            6:56.4   12:56.17
 12 #4304 Javois, Keshaun        Young Exployers         6:56.8   12:56.85

 13 #6081 Jackson, Cameron       Nashua Pal              6:57.0   12:57.28    7
 14 #6077 Anzel, Luke            Nashua Pal              6:59.3   13:01.61    8

 15 #3153 Langer, Christophe     ST Patricks             6:59.7   13:02.21    9
 16 #3187 Sullivan, Riley        Infant Jesus TC         7:00.8   13:04.29

 17 #4089 Wolf, Jordan           South Windso            7:01.1   13:04.89
 18 #5958 Sliney, Troy           Bradford Ele            7:01.9   13:06.48   10

 19 #4335 Tardiff, Colin         Scarborough TC          7:02.2   13:06.93   11
 20 #4452 Hartman, Bryce         Lake Placid             7:02.4   13:07.32

 21 #6009 Baker-Occeus, Gero     Granite State Flash     7:04.9   13:11.99   12
 22 #3935 Smith, Grehson         Bullet Hill             7:06.8   13:15.51   13

 23 #4265 Dunham, Deaquan        Unattached              7:07.1   13:16.16
 24 #4295 Davis, Sheldon         Westchester             7:07.4   13:16.69

 25 #3923 Dargenio, Noah         Bullet Hill             7:14.8   13:30.39   14
 26 #3926 Gibbons, James         Bullet Hill             7:15.0   13:30.76   15

 27 #6026 Fosher, Garrett        Granite State Flash     7:15.9   13:32.46   16
 28 #3997 Tiedy, Holden          Greenwich TC            7:16.9   13:34.42   17

 29 #4308 Fraser, Hugh           Zodiacs                 7:17.6   13:35.71
 30 #6221 Mackenzie, Calgary     Unattached              7:17.9   13:36.23

 31 #4333 Mayo, James            Unattached              7:18.1   13:36.56
 32 #5961 Weston, Joseph         Bradford Ele            7:18.7   13:37.74   18

 33 #3159 Hawkins, Ishar         ST Patricks             7:22.0   13:43.89   19
 34 #5955 Gibbs, Cooper          Bradford Ele            7:24.4   13:48.41   20

 35 #3971 Scoville, John         Fairfield Co            7:25.4   13:50.19   21
 36 #4080 Ray, Jason             South Windso            7:26.0   13:51.24

 37 #3925 Gaffney, Scott         Bullet Hill             7:27.6   13:54.26   22
 38 #6084 Morrier, Simon         Nashua Pal              7:30.2   13:59.21   23

 39 #4332 Grover, David          Scarborough TC          7:30.6   13:59.98   24
 40 #5959 Tretter, Thomas        Bradford Ele            7:31.1   14:00.75   25

 41 #6219 Keegan, Henry          Unattached              7:32.5   14:03.51
 42 #4498 O'Donoghue, Daniel     Waltham TC              7:33.0   14:04.30

 43 #4499 O'Donoghue, Michae     Waltham TC              7:33.1   14:04.55
 44 #4329 Coffin, Maxwell        Scarborough TC          7:33.8   14:05.81   26

 45 #4330 Rusak, Sam             Scarborough TC          7:34.3   14:06.76   27
 46 #4056 Whelan, Kris           New Haven Ag            7:34.6   14:07.33

 47 #3154 Laderer, William       ST Patricks             7:37.9   14:13.57   28
 48 #3268 Smith, Jordan          Jeuness                 7:38.4   14:14.36

 49 #6013 Carty, Christopher     Granite State Flash     7:39.8   14:16.99   29
 50 #4054 Wise, Darius           New Haven Ag            7:40.7   14:18.73

 51 #6090 Zoda, Mark             Nashua Pal              7:41.5   14:20.24   30
 52 #4131 Kozakiewicz, Sam       Wilton Runni            7:44.0   14:24.96

 53 #3930 Palumbo, Samuel        Bullet Hill             7:47.5   14:31.34   31
 54 #3188 Stanis, Jack           Infant Jesus TC         7:47.6   14:31.66

 55 #4116 Szostak, Jordan        Unattached              7:48.6   14:33.47
 56 #5960 Wertz, Aidan           Bradford Ele            7:50.2   14:36.52   32

 57 #4028 Oliver, Zachary        Litchfield TC           7:52.4   14:40.51
 58 #5962 Woolbert, Griffin      Bradford Ele            7:53.4   14:42.31   33

 59 #5956 Gilmore, William       Bradford Ele            7:53.8   14:43.17   34
 60 #3907 Cormier, Bryce         Age Grp Athl            7:54.0   14:43.50

 61 #5957 Lavallee, Tyler        Bradford Ele            7:55.6   14:46.42
 62 #3933 Satkowski, Thomas      Bullet Hill             7:58.2   14:51.36   35

 63 #6098 LaChance, Sam          Nitehawks SC            8:01.7   14:57.94
 64 #3243 Carroll, Edmund        2nd Wind TC             8:02.4   14:59.11

 65 #4012 Bramton, Thomas        Litchfield TC           8:02.5   14:59.39
 66 #4334 Arsenault, Riley       Scarborough TC          8:09.5   15:12.41   36

 67 #4489 Benjamin, Dion         Unattached              8:09.7   15:12.76
 68 #4497 Jampel, Jacob          Waltham TC              8:13.5   15:19.87

 69 #4337 Richardson, Caleb      Augusta Recreation      8:14.1   15:20.94
 70 #4311 Gordon, Darius         Zodiacs                 8:14.5   15:21.70

 71 #3994 Gazaille, Matthew      Greenwich TC            8:16.8   15:26.04   37
 72 #3967 O'Day, Kieran          Fairfield Co            8:18.2   15:28.63   38

 73 #3952 Bartlett, Charles      Fairfield Co            8:19.7   15:31.46   39
 74 #3964 McCardle, Michael      Fairfield Co            8:21.1   15:34.00   40

 75 #4482 Schaef, Alexander      Unattached              8:21.2   15:34.30
 76 #3908 Edmond, Camden         Age Grp Athl            8:22.8   15:37.20

 77 #3242 Carroll, Ian           2nd Wind TC             8:23.6   15:38.60
 78 #6082 Laplante, Andre        Nashua Pal              8:24.6   15:40.57   41

 79 #4219 Soleski, Mason         Prospect Park TC        8:24.9   15:41.18   42
 80 #4055 Manfreoi, Christop     New Haven Ag            8:26.1   15:43.36

 81 #3185 Williams, Cameron      Infant Jesus TC         8:31.1   15:52.63
 82 #4457 Wood, Ethan            Lake Placid             8:31.7   15:53.70

 83 #4318 Scott, Ajani           Zodiacs                 8:32.6   15:55.43
 84 #3195 Welch, John Paul       Holy Spirit             8:36.3   16:02.41

 85 #6024 Dumont, Jacob          Granite State Flash     8:37.1   16:03.91   43
 86 #6031 Harris, Carl           Granite State Flash     8:41.1   16:11.38   44

 87 #4192 Flynn, Sean            Prospect Park TC        8:42.4   16:13.82   45
 88 #3934 Schumacher, Jeffre     Bullet Hill             8:42.9   16:14.75   46

 89 #6189 Ward-Smith, Nichol     Sentinel Striders       8:45.1   16:18.74
 90 #3156 Laderer, Christian     ST Patricks             8:47.1   16:22.41   47

 91 #3160 Hawkins, Gyan          ST Patricks             8:48.0   16:24.15   48
 92 #3165 Bazan, Jared           ST Patricks             8:48.9   16:25.87   49

 93 #3931 Satkowski, David       Bullet Hill             8:49.8   16:27.62
 94 #3996 Steinman, Thomas       Greenwich TC            8:50.5   16:28.91   50

 95 #3237 Lippe, Matthew         2nd Wind TC             8:52.4   16:32.39
 96 #3212 Cass, Robert           Holy Spirit             8:52.8   16:33.20

 97 #3993 Gazaille, Daniel       Greenwich TC            8:56.3   16:39.56   51
 98 #4154 Hall, Allester         Hall's Express TC       8:58.9   16:44.48

 99 #4197 Goldrosen, Nick        Prospect Park TC        9:00.4   16:47.32   52
100 #4440 Mizener, Ryan          Delmar Track            9:01.4   16:49.20

101 #3230 Savickis, Daniel       2nd Wind TC             9:10.1   17:05.36
102 #6049 Platt, Ethan           Granite State Flash     9:26.2   17:35.44   53

103 #4336 Dumas, Noah            Augusta Recreation      9:32.2   17:46.52
104 #4199 Guerra, Manuel         Prospect Park TC        9:32.5   17:47.09   54

105 #4190 Faber-Rico, Jacob      Prospect Park TC        9:42.6   18:06.02   55
106 #4471 Esposito, Austin       Unattached             10:02.1   18:42.33

107 #3222 Desir, Dylan           Elmont Panthers        10:44.0   20:00.45
108 #4446 Quackenbush, Willi     Delmar Track           11:05.2   20:39.91


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal                   69    1    7    8   23   30   41

      Total Time:  1:06:49.61
         Average:    13:21.93
   2 Scarborough TC               94    6   11   24   26   27   36

      Total Time:  1:08:13.12
         Average:    13:38.63
   3 Bullet Hill Striders         95   13   14   15   22   31   35   46

      Total Time:  1:08:42.26
         Average:    13:44.46
   4 Granite State Flash         102    2   12   16   29   43   44   53

      Total Time:  1:09:38.55
         Average:    13:55.71
   5 Bradford Elementary Schl    105   10   18   20   25   32   33   34

      Total Time:  1:09:09.90
         Average:    13:49.98
   6 Greenwich TC                111    3    4   17   37   50   51

      Total Time:  1:11:02.54
         Average:    14:12.51
   7 Fairfield County TC A       143    5   21   38   39   40

      Total Time:  1:13:15.35
         Average:    14:39.07
   8 ST Patricks                 151    9   19   28   47   48   49

      Total Time:  1:13:46.23
         Average:    14:45.25
   9 Prospect Park TC            248   42   45   52   54   55

      Total Time:  1:24:35.43
         Average:    16:55.09




Girls 1 Mile Run CC SUB BANTAM
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3269  Douglas, Jasmine                Jeuness                       6:36.60

    2  4321  Simeon, Kadreya                 Zodiacs                       7:14.70
    3  3248  Guerrero, Lindsay               Red Hook Striders             7:19.40

    4  4189  Duncan, Marley                  Prospect Park TC              7:22.80
    5  4320  Shakwi, Sanaa                   Zodiacs                       7:47.60

    6  4225  Wandres, Gabriella              Prospect Park TC              7:50.10
    7  3247  Mitchell, Klarke                Red Hook Striders             8:20.30

    8  4220  Soleski, Sydney                 Prospect Park TC              8:45.90
    9  4442  Molinsek, Kate                  Delmar Track and Field Cl     9:53.30




Boys 1 Mile Run CC SUB BANTAM
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================

    1  4294  Claxton, Syncere                Westchester Striders TC       6:44.33
    2  4456  Schulz, Scott                   Lake Placid Iron Kids         6:48.84

    3  4297  Hill, Jordan                    Westchester Striders TC       6:51.84
    4  4196  Gilhuley, Sean                  Prospect Park TC              6:52.13

    5  4317  Perrineau, Quintin              Zodiacs                       6:58.13
    6  4183  Alderson, Henry                 Prospect Park TC              7:13.74

    7  4214  Rice, Ethan                     Prospect Park TC              7:23.57
    8  4210  Monico, Riccardo                Prospect Park TC              7:40.53

    9  4193  Frankson, Niara                 Prospect Park TC              8:00.68
   10  3249  Mitchell, Kahari                Red Hook Striders             8:06.30

   11  4207  Meehan, Thomas                  Prospect Park TC              8:25.00
   12  4200  Guerra, Particio                Prospect Park TC              8:28.36

   13  4187  Cotingham, Brendan              Prospect Park TC              8:51.11
   14  3271  Cesare, Juozas                  Unattached                    9:05.72

   15  3261  Pomroy, Mason                   Granite State Flash           9:07.55
   16  4201  Guerre, Joaquin                 Prospect Park TC             10:15.69

Original source Metropolitan Athletics Congress

USA Track & Field New England


Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!