New England Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Freestyle Farm - Sunday, November 15, 2009

Top 3 teams and individuals in the top 25 qualify directly for Region I
To be held at Cony HS, August ME, Nov.22. www.meusatf.org

Bantam Girls 3k Run

Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1344 Chloe Taylor        00 02 - Waltham TC          12:37    1
  2 #1611 Anna McCusker       00 02 - Unattached          13:21
  3 #1581 Jessica Nelson      99 02 - PR Racing Team      13:36
  4 #1300 Audrey Betts        99 02 - Fireboltz           13:37
  5 #1556 Lexie Von Der Luft  01 02 - Fireboltz           13:48
  6 #1257 Olivia Koutsos      99 02 - Nashua Pal          13:50    2
  7 #1569 Madison Little      99 02 - Unattached          13:53
  8 #1304 Peyton Aubin        00 02 - Unattached          13:56
  9 #1245 Caroline Smith      99 02 - GSF A               13:56    3
 10 #1312 Brianna Legacy      99 02 - Unattached          13:57
 11 #1228 Cameron Kahan       99 02 - GSF A               13:58    4
 12 #1328 Einat Gavish        00 02 - Waltham TC          14:00    5
 13 #1214 Jessica Ewing       99 02 - GSF A               14:18    6
 14 #1177 Caroline Fischer    02 02 - Gcs Triad           14:25    7
 15 #1606 Medeleine Tango     99 02 - Unattached          14:25
 16 #1674 Madeline Kelleher   99 02 - Bradford ES         14:26    8
 17 #1262 Rebecca Ntengeri    00 02 - Nashua Pal          14:34    9
 18 #1252 Kayla Bednarz       99 02 - Nashua Pal          14:36   10
 19 #1253 Alexandra Bernier   99 02 - Nashua Pal          14:37   11
 20 #1254 Erika Dahl          99 02 - Nashua Pal          14:40   12
 21 #1303 Emma Arlotta        99 02 - Unattached          14:42
 22 #1231 Elise Lambert       00 02 - GSF A               14:43   13
 23 #1324 Katherine Cronin    99 02 - Waltham TC          14:44   14
 24 #1570 Alexandra Dunham    99 02 - Gcs Triad           14:47   15
 25 #1678 Bridget Soraghan    99 02 - Bradford ES         14:53   16
 26 #1200 Lindsay Wright      99 02 - Gcs Triad           15:00   17
 27 #1244 Mollie Simpson      00 02 - GSF A               15:03   18
 28 #1191 Emma Long           99 02 - Gcs Triad           15:09   19
 29 #1610 Jayden Smith        00 02 - Unattached          15:24
 30 #1613 Megan Morrison      00 02 - Unattached          15:25
 31 #1172 Stephanie Bishop    00 02 - Gcs Triad           15:28   20
 32 #1676 Gabrielle Sanchez   00 02 - Bradford ES         15:29   21
 33 #1307 Emily Coleman       01 02 - Unattached          15:35
 34 #1258 Meagan Morelli      99 02 - Nashua Pal          15:37   22
 35 #1267 Rebecca Skahan      99 02 - Nashua Pal          15:39   23
 36 #1677 Kimberly Zuber      00 02 - Bradford ES         15:43   24
 37 #1673 Madison Craven      00 02 - Bradford ES         15:45   25
 38 #1604 Isabelle O'Toole    01 02 - Unattached          16:01
 39 #1568 Randi Burr          99 02 - Westerly TC         16:08
 40 #1317 Charlotte O'Toole   00 02 - Unattached          16:08
 41 #1675 Emily Saindon       99 02 - Bradford ES         16:12   26
 42 #1178 Angela Graves       01 02 - Gcs Triad           16:39   27
 43 #1255 Julia Gagnon        01 02 - Nashua Pal          16:40   28
 44 #1616 Anna Dunsmoor       01 02 - Nitehawks SC        17:22
 45 #1332 Serena Jampel       01 02 - Waltham TC          17:27   29
 46 #1336 Ava Madden          99 02 - Waltham TC          17:30   30
 47 #1320 Emily Amouyal       99 02 - Waltham TC          17:33   31
 48 #1326 Jacqueline Fitzger  00 02 - Waltham TC          18:13   32
 49 #1183 Carley Holtshouser  99 02 - Gcs Triad           19:27   33
 50 #1179 Emily Graves        00 02 - Gcs Triad B         19:34
 51 #1339 Rachel Mcmenemy     00 02 - Waltham TC          19:36   34
 52 #1271 Mikayla Bernier     99 02 - Nashua Pal B        19:45
 53 #1186 Robyn Krafft        02 02 - Gcs Triad           20:27   35
 54 #1176 Danielle Dolan      02 02 - Gcs Triad           20:38
 55 #1173 Taylor Catharine    00 02 - Gcs Triad           24:16
 56 #1184 Cora Holtshouser    02 02 - Gcs Triad           24:17


============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 02 - Nashua Pal              44    2    9   10   11   12   22   23   28
      Total Time:  1:12:17.00
         Average:    14:27.40
   2 02 - Granite State Flash     44    3    4    6   13   18
      Total Time:  1:11:58.00
         Average:    14:23.60
   3 02 - Gcs Triad               78    7   15   17   19   20   27   33   35
      Total Time:  1:14:49.00
         Average:    14:57.80
   4 02 - Waltham TC              79    1    5   14   29   30   31   32   34
      Total Time:  1:16:18.00
         Average:    15:15.60
   5 02 - Bradford Elementary     94    8   16   21   24   25   26
      Total Time:  1:16:16.00
         Average:    15:15.20

Midget Girls 3k Run


Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1249 Gwenyth Winship     97 02 - GSF A               11:48    1
  2 #1333 Sonya Jampel        97 02 - Waltham TC          12:02    2
  3 #1246 Courtney Smith      97 02 - GSF A               12:18    3
  4 #1555 Bethany Nunnery     98 02 - Unattached          12:22
  5 #1290 Rebecca Meinertz    97 02 - Sentinel            12:25    4
  6 #1547 Cassidy Manna       97 02 - RUN                 12:29    5
  7 #1268 Cassandra Valin     98 02 - Nashua Pal          12:30    6
  8 #1541 Rebecca Behringer   97 02 - RUN                 12:30    7
  9 #1598 Caitliin Paredes    97 02 - Sentinel            12:33    8
 10 #1338 Madison McLaughlin  97 02 - Waltham TC          12:35    9
 11 #1204 Mary Aylaian        97 02 - GSF A               12:36   10
 12 #1302 Jessica Apajee      98 02 - Sentinel            12:36   11
 13 #1334 Julia Kern          97 02 - Waltham TC          12:37   12
 14 #1313 Cianna Lynch        98 02 - Sentinel            12:40   13
 15 #1322 Leah Brams          98 02 - Waltham TC          12:40   14
 16 #1545 Lilly Jimenez       98 02 - RUN                 12:42   15
 17 #1217 Hannah Gillis       98 02 - GSF A               12:44   16
 18 #1619 Abigail Burke       97 02 - Unattached          12:45
 19 #1323 Elena Chiulli       97 02 - Waltham TC          12:45   17
 20 #1277 Brittany Charlonne  97 02 - Rutland TC          12:46
 21 #1615 Emily Weigand       97 02 - Unattached          12:47
 22 #1256 Carla Kossayda      98 02 - Nashua Pal          12:51   18
 23 #1301 Olivia Gaeta        97 02 - Fireboltz           12:51
 24 #1690 Jaycee Rowell       98 02 - Bradford ES         12:53   19
 25 #1605 Melissa Hiatt       97 02 - Unattached          12:54
 26 #1542 Ryiee Gillen        98 02 - RUN                 12:54   20
 27 #1206 Kate Bermingham     98 02 - GSF A               12:58   21
 28 #1260 Heidi Ntengeri      98 02 - Nashua Pal          13:03   22
 29 #1265 Danielle Poublon    98 02 - Nashua Pal          13:04   23
 30 #1331 Zoe Gompers         98 02 - Waltham TC          13:09   24
 31 #1687 Avry Eaddy-Holmes   98 02 - Bradford ES         13:12   25
 32 #1345 Kineysha Rivera     98 02 - Y Speed TC          13:15
 33 #1325 Emma Fitzgerald     97 02 - Waltham TC          13:16   26
 34 #1564 Adrienne Santoro    97 02 - Unattached          13:17
 35 #1575 Erica Hale          98 02 - Unattached          13:17
 36 #1565 Margaret McCaffrey  97 02 - Hill n Harrier      13:18
 37 #1279 Cassidy Bissitt     97 02 - Sentinel            13:20   27
 38 #1222 Joanna Harrod       97 02 - GSF B               13:21   28
 39 #1248 Alyssa Waldman      98 02 - GSF A               13:23   29
 40 #1259 Rachel Nakos        97 02 - Nashua Pal          13:24   30
 41 #1305 Claire Benning      97 02 - Unattached          13:26
 42 #1261 Helen Ntengeri      98 02 - Nashua Pal          13:33   31
 43 #1241 Sophie Scafidi      98 02 - GSF B               13:37   32
 44 #1211 Chloe Conway        98 02 - GSF A               13:38   33
 45 #1225 Madeleine Hunt      98 02 - GSF A               13:39   34
 46 #1278 Kayla Almeida       97 02 - Sentinel            13:40   35
 47 #1341 Hannah Randolph     97 02 - Waltham TC          13:42   36
 48 #1633 Hayley Gambone      97 02 - Unattached          13:43
 49 #1165 Kellie Mathewson    97 02 - Amherst TC          13:43
 50 #1263 Abigail Pike        97 02 - Nashua Pal          13:48   37
 51 #1573 Hannah Culber       98 02 - Amherst TC          13:52
 52 #1198 Erin Tyrrell        98 02 - Gcs Triad           13:55   38
 53 #1546 Lindsay Klickstein  97 02 - RUN                 13:56   39
 54 #1229 Delaney Kimball     98 02 - GSF B               13:57   40
 55 #1586 Juliana Graham      97 02 - Nitehawks SC        14:00
 56 #1559 Felisha Olmstead    97 02 - Unattached          14:03
 57 #1188 Samantha Lees       97 02 - Gcs Triad           14:03   41
 58 #1187 Lucia Lansing       97 02 - Gcs Triad           14:16   42
 59 #1579 Brooke Laskowsky    97 02 - PR Racing Team      14:21
 60 #1197 Sarah Shields       97 02 - Gcs Triad           14:24   43
 61 #1158 Audrey Malloy       97 02 - AB Cross Co         14:27
 62 #1193 Anneka Paelinck     97 02 - Gcs Triad           14:28   44
 63 #1230 Amy Lambert         98 02 - GSF B               14:31   45
 64 #1270 Kayla Belanger      98 02 - Nashua Pal B        14:35
 65 #1161 Emma Suess          97 02 - AB Cross Co         14:36
 66 #1274 Olivia Trader       98 02 - Nashua Pal B        14:37
 67 #1203 Melissa Arvidson    97 02 - GSF B               14:39   46
 68 #1243 Carly Seguin        97 02 - GSF B               14:41   47
 69 #1185 Aimee Krafft        97 02 - Gcs Triad           14:41   48
 70 #1269 Jexi Williams       97 02 - Nashua Pal          14:41   49
 71 #1224 Natalie Howes       97 02 - GSF B               14:45   50
 72 #1155 Alexis Jones        97 02 - AB Cross Co         14:49
 73 #1639 Hanna Hymel         98 02 - Unattached          14:50
 74 #1250 Emily Newsham       97 02 - Greater Bos         14:52
 75 #1686 Abigayle Boisselle  98 02 - Bradford ES         14:53   51
 76 #1311 Mia LaRocca         98 02 - Unattached          14:54
 77 #1272 Jillian MacGregor   98 02 - Nashua Pal B        14:56
 78 #1562 Lauren Harnedy      97 02 - Fireboltz           14:59
 79 #1557 Isabella DiMare     97 02 - Fireboltz           15:09
 80 #1181 Ivanna Gutierrez    97 02 - Gcs Triad           15:10   52
 81 #1171 Sabrina Bishop      97 02 - Gcs Triad           15:16   53
 82 #1548 Jillian Noble       98 02 - RUN                 15:22   54
 83 #1689 Holly McGrath       98 02 - Bradford ES         15:45   55
 84 #1571 Siaoli Wright       97 02 - Amherst TC          15:56
 85 #1637 Eleanor Callery     97 02 - Gr.Lowell R         15:56
 86 #1335 Dominque Knipper-D  97 02 - Waltham TC B        16:10
 87 #1208 Morgan Brown        98 02 - GSF C               16:12   56
 88 #1609 Olivia Reavey       98 02 - Fireboltz           16:12
 89 #1234 Simone Murray       97 02 - GSF C               16:13   57
 90 #1226 Elizabeth Jeffrey   97 02 - GSF C               16:14   58
 91 #1213 Sarah Ewart         98 02 - GSF C               16:28   59
 92 #1588 Katherine Butler    98 02 - Sentinel            17:09   60
 93 #1291 Molly Millea        98 02 - Sentinel            17:24   61
 94 #1220 Hailey Harkins      97 02 - GSF C               17:29   62
 95 #1688 Julia Fetty         98 02 - Bradford ES         17:33   63
 96 #1636 Emily Callery       98 02 - Gr.Lowell R         17:35


============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 02 - Granite State Flash     51    1    3   10   16   21   29   33   34
      Total Time:  1:02:24.00
         Average:    12:28.80
   2 02 - Waltham TC              54    2    9   12   14   17   24   26   36
      Total Time:  1:02:39.00
         Average:    12:31.80
   3 02 - Sentinel Striders       63    4    8   11   13   27   35   60   61
      Total Time:  1:03:34.00
         Average:    12:42.80
   4 02 - RUN                     86    5    7   15   20   39   54
      Total Time:  1:04:31.00
         Average:    12:54.20
   5 02 - Nashua Pal              99    6   18   22   23   30   31   37   49
      Total Time:  1:04:52.00
         Average:    12:58.40
   6 02 - Granite State Flash    191   28   32   40   45   46   47   50
      Total Time:  1:10:05.00
         Average:    14:01.00
   7 02 - Gcs Triad              208   38   41   42   43   44   48   52   53
      Total Time:  1:11:06.00
         Average:    14:13.20
   8 02 - Bradford Elementary    213   19   25   51   55   63
      Total Time:  1:14:16.00
         Average:    14:51.20
   9 02 - Granite State FlasC    292   56   57   58   59   62
      Total Time:  1:22:36.00
         Average:    16:31.20

Youth Girls 4k Run


Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1650 Phoebe Morss        96 02 - Nitehawks SC        15:40
  2 #9999 Maddy Berkson       96 02 - Prov Cobras         15:45
  3 #1648 Colleen Sands       96 02 - Unattached          16:06
  4 #1194 Meghan Philpot      96 02 - Gcs Triad           16:21    1
  5 #1549 Caitlen Sheridon    96 02 - RUN                 16:32
  6 #1337 Kaitlin McCauley    95 02 - Waltham TC          16:33    2
  7 #1631 Sarah Burke         95 02 - RUN                 16:40
  8 #1342 Olja Rapaic         96 02 - Waltham TC          16:41    3
  9 #1642 Maeve Westover      95 02 - Unattached          16:47
 10 #1182 Courtney Hawkins    95 02 - Gcs Triad           16:49    4
 11 #1239 Gabrielle Richards  96 02 - GSF A               16:55    5
 12 #1195 Christiana Pike     95 02 - Gcs Triad           17:04    6
 13 #1550 Shannon Wright      96 02 - RUN                 17:09
 14 #1223 Kathleen Ho Sang    96 02 - GSF A               17:10    7
 15 #1544 Ashley Hyde         96 02 - RUN                 17:11
 16 #1330 Annika Gompers      96 02 - Waltham TC          17:16    8
 17 #1160 Alex Spangler       96 02 - AB Cross Co         17:20    9
 18 #1656 Elizabeth Dumais    96 02 - Unattached          17:23
 19 #1321 Cate Brams          95 02 - Waltham TC          17:24   10
 20 #1153 Shannon Flynn       96 02 - AB Cross Co         17:24   11
 21 #1196 Shauna Salem        96 02 - Gcs Triad           17:25   12
 22 #1285 Emily Couglin       96 02 - Sentinel            17:26   13
 23 #1189 Brianna Lippitt     96 02 - Gcs Triad           17:28   14
 24 #1315 Mairead Mederios    96 02 - Unattached          17:30
 25 #1233 Shannon Murdock     96 02 - GSF A               17:32   15
 26 #1567 Jackie Burr         96 02 - Westerly TC         17:34
 27 #1329 Leanne Go           96 02 - Waltham TC          17:43   16
 28 #1199 Cassandra Wright    95 02 - Gcs Triad           17:49   17
 29 #1293 Elena Rittling      96 02 - Sentinel            17:51   18
 30 #1618 Molly Burke         96 02 - Unattached          17:53
 31 #1215 Bethany Gabert      95 02 - GSF A               17:54   19
 32 #1292 Sarah Musard        95 02 - Sentinel            17:58   20
 33 #1190 Victoria Lizotle    96 02 - Gcs Triad           18:08   21
 34 #1626 Alexa Tribelli      95 02 - Sentinel            18:15   22
 35 #1219 Shannon Glidden     96 02 - GSF A               18:19   23
 36 #1696 Riley Gilmore       96 02 - Bradford ES         18:20
 37 #1698 Abigail Nauffts     95 02 - Bradford ES         18:23
 38 #1216 Corutney Gabinetti  95 02 - GSF A               18:29   24
 39 #1192 Marie Morrier       96 02 - Gcs Triad           18:30   25
 40 #1299 Ashley Betts        96 02 - Fireboltz           18:30
 41 #1318 Victoria Stephens   95 02 - Unattached          18:39
 42 #1295 Hannah Tavares      96 02 - Sentinel            18:41   26
 43 #1221 Emily Harri         96 02 - GSF B               18:48
 44 #1276 Miranda Collard     95 02 - Nitehawks SC        18:57
 45 #1237 Victoria Raymond    96 02 - GSF B               19:04
 46 #1227 Heather Jeffrey     95 02 - GSF A               19:09   27
 47 #1496 Julia Noble         96 02 - Fireboltz           19:10
 48 #1284 Kerry Connolly      96 02 - Sentinel            19:12   28
 49 #1175 Miranda Couture     96 02 - Gcs Triad           19:22
 50 #1242 Sydney Schesser     95 02 - GSF A               19:29   29
 51 #1316 Mary Kate Morrisse  95 02 - Unattached          19:34
 52 #1327 Talia Frazier       96 02 - Waltham TC          19:36   30
 53 #1343 Victoria Smith      96 02 - Waltham TC          19:40   31
 54 #1308 Gianna Famolare     96 02 - Unattached          19:41
 55 #1180 Erin Guertin        95 02 - Gcs Triad           19:50
 56 #1583 Emily Lafond        95 02 - PR Racing Team      19:55
 57 #1643 Madeline Westover   96 02 - Unattached          20:00
 58 #1314 Fiona McEnany       95 02 - Unattached          20:04
 59 #1164 Angela Zhao         96 02 - AB Cross Co         20:08   32
 60 #1247 Amelia Soule        96 02 - GSF B               20:09
 61 #1157 Tristen Litterio    95 02 - AB Cross Co         20:13   33
 62 #1154 Becky Gordon        96 02 - AB Cross Co         20:19   34
 63 #1163 Maddie Winsor       96 02 - AB Cross Co         20:22   35
 64 #1635 Marissa Chiauzzi    96 02 - AB Cross Co         20:47   36
 65 #1264 Madison Pineau      95 02 - Nashua Pal          20:49
 66 #1152 Emilia Dresser      96 02 - AB Cross Co         20:57   37
 67 #1340 Martyna Pawlikowsk  96 02 - Waltham TC          21:04   38
 68 #1266 Samantha Ricard     95 02 - Nashua Pal          21:13
 69 #1159 Isabel Smokelin     96 02 - AB Cross Co         21:23
 70 #1697 Susan Murphy        96 02 - Bradford ES         21:30
 71 #1614 Erin Rogers         95 02 - PR Racing Team      21:53
 72 #1236 Brittany Oxley      96 02 - GSF B               21:55
 73 #1310 Raya Kaplan         96 02 - Unattached          22:19
 74 #1601 Sarah Kilham        96 02 - PR Racing Team      23:28
 75 #1168 Sophia Gottlieb     96 02 - Cambridge M         27:19
 76 #1169 Caroline Hanna      97 02 - Cambridge M         27:27

============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 02 - Gcs Triad               37    1    4    6   12   14   17   21   25
      Total Time:  1:25:07.00
         Average:    17:01.40
   2 02 - Waltham TC              39    2    3    8   10   16   30   31   38
      Total Time:  1:25:37.00
         Average:    17:07.40
   3 02 - Granite State Flash     69    5    7   15   19   23   24   27   29
      Total Time:  1:27:50.00
         Average:    17:34.00
   4 02 - Sentinel Striders       99   13   18   20   22   26   28
      Total Time:  1:30:11.00
         Average:    18:02.20
   5 02 - AB Cross Country       119    9   11   32   33   34   35   36   37
      Total Time:  1:35:24.00
         Average:    19:04.80

Intermediate Girls 5k Run


Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1660 Felicia Lombardi    94 02 - Unattached          21:31
  2 #1201 Brittany Abbott     94 02 - GSF A               22:35    1
  3 #1202 Emily Amlaw         94 02 - GSF A               22:45    2
  4 #1298 Stephanie Ward-Smi  93 02 - Sentinel            23:07    3
  5 #1288 Emily Meinertz      94 02 - Sentinel            23:10    4
  6 #1232 Lindsey Lussier     94 02 - GSF A               23:38    5
  7 #1319 Anna Whalen         94 02 - Unattached          23:45
  8 #1309 Kelli Halligan      93 02 - Unattached          23:45
  9 #1240 Mikaela Rowell      94 02 - GSF A               24:29    6
 10 #1704 Brittany Sarza      94 02 - Unattached          25:07
 11 #1218 Meghan Gillis       93 02 - GSF A               25:16    7
 12 #1296 Rebecca Tellier     94 02 - Sentinel            25:40    8
 13 #1280 Julia Bousquet      94 02 - Sentinel            27:06    9
 14 #1294 Jessica Souza       93 02 - Sentinel            28:43   10
 15 #1282 Amanda Brown        94 02 - Sentinel            32:11   11

============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 02 - Granite State Flash     21    1    2    5    6    7
      Total Time:  1:58:43.00
         Average:    23:44.60
   2 02 - Sentinel Striders       34    3    4    8    9   10   11
      Total Time:  2:07:46.00
         Average:    25:33.20

Young Women 5k Run


Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women  (Run with Intermediate Girls)
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 #1289 Katharine Meinertz  92 02 - Sentinel            23:17
  2 #1699 Alyssa Lombardi     92 02 - Unattached          24:48
  3 #1283 Danielle Brown      92 02 - Sentinel            27:38
  4 #1287 Amanda McMichael    92 02 - Sentinel            31:42

Bantam Boys 3k Run


     USATF New England Junior Olympics Cross Country Championships
                        Sunday, November 16, 2008
                  Burrillville Middle School, Burrillville RI


Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1553 Timothy Davis       99 02 - RUN                 11:52
  2 #1666 Joey Weston         99 02 - Bradford ES         12:05    1
  3 #1426 Luke Anzel          99 02 - Nashua Pal          12:15    2
  4 #1527 Jacob Jampel        99 02 - Waltham TC          12:18    3
  5 #1360 Connor Page         99 02 - AB Cross Co         12:21
  6 #1665 Troy Sliney         99 02 - Bradford ES         12:23    4
  7 #1417 Jake Scafidi        00 02 - GSF A               12:26    5
  8 #1533 Michael O'Donoghue  99 02 - Waltham TC          12:27    6
  9 #1532 Daniel O'Donoghue   99 02 - Waltham TC          12:27    7
 10 #1667 Griffin Woolbert    99 02 - Bradford ES         12:28    8
 11 #1385 Timothy Furlong     99 02 - GSF A               12:31    9
 12 #1661 Cooper Gibbs        99 02 - Bradford ES         12:40   10
 13 #1404 Cole Neily          99 02 - GSF A               12:46   11
 14 #1558 Samuel Toolin       01 02 - Unattached          12:48
 15 #1600 Henry Keegan        00 02 - PR Racing Team      12:50   12
 16 #1516 Kai Marcos          99 02 - Unattached          12:52
 17 #1578 Brad Hicks          99 02 - PR Racing Team      12:53   13
 18 #1446 Simon Morrier       99 02 - Nashua Pal          12:57   14
 19 #1585 Owen Kurtiak        99 02 - PR Racing Team      12:57   15
 20 #1664 Matthew Mazurkiewi  00 02 - Bradford ES         12:59   16
 21 #1510 Benjamin Doucette   99 02 - Unattached          13:02
 22 #1452 Joseph Savard       99 02 - Nashua Pal          13:05   17
 23 #1630 Matthew Perry       99 02 - Unattached          13:09
 24 #1512 Jared Farey         99 02 - Unattached          13:10
 25 #1377 Owen Creed          00 02 - GSF A               13:18   18
 26 #1552 Benjamin Cantrell   99 02 - Run                 13:19
 27 #1451 Shane Puleo         99 02 - Nashua Pal          13:24   19
 28 #1551 Andrius Alvarez-Ba  00 02 - Run                 13:30
 29 #1536 Thomas O'Neil       99 02 - Waltham TC          13:33   20
 30 #1603 Forest MacKenzie    01 02 - PR Racing Team      13:34   21
 31 #1439 Michael Hagen       99 02 - Nashua Pal          13:52   22
 32 #1440 Levi Hazard         99 02 - Nashua Pal          14:00   23
 33 #1460 Evan Branquinho     99 02 - Nashua Pal          14:00   24
 34 #1582 Alan DeVarney       99 02 - PR Racing Team      14:01   25
 35 #1662 Johan Hanagan       99 02 - Bradford ES         14:03   26
 36 #1669 Dylan Clohecy       99 02 - Bradford B          14:05   27
 37 #1456 Alexander Koutsos   01 02 - Nashua Pal B        14:12   28
 38 #1369 Jason Beaver        01 02 - Empire One RC       14:12
 39 #1468 David Pike          02 02 - Nashua Pal B        14:14   29
 40 #1462 Brendon Frost       01 02 - Nashua Pal B        14:14   30
 41 #1663 Tyler Lavallee      99 02 - Bradford ES         14:16   31
 42 #1584 Cooper Anibal       99 02 - PR Racing Team      14:18   32
 43 #1473 Keith Valin         99 02 - Nashua Pal C        14:43
 44 #1455 Mark Zoda           99 02 - Nashua Pal          14:50   33
 45 #1383 Garrett Earley      99 02 - GSF A               14:58   34
 46 #1463 Andre Laplante      00 02 - Nashua Pal B        15:09   35
 47 #1408 Ethan Platt         99 02 - GSF A               15:09   36
 48 #1474 Aiden van Batenbur  99 02 - Nashua Pal C        15:16
 49 #1467 Joseph Ntengeri     02 02 - Nashua Pal B        15:18   37
 50 #1561 Lucas Aguirre       99 02 - Nitehawks SC        15:22
 51 #1457 Andrew Arika        01 02 - Nashua Pal B        15:29   38
 52 #1472 Jacob Pike          00 02 - Nashua Pal C        15:36
 53 #1670 Cale Grosky         99 02 - Bradford B          16:08   39
 54 #1538 Joao Vieira         00 02 - Waltham TC          16:13   40
 55 #1459 Kevin Barrows       00 02 - Nashua Pal B        16:23   41
 56 #1668 Nathaniel Bacon     00 02 - Bradford B          16:43   42
 57 #1671 Brendan Laallee     00 02 - Bradford B          16:51   43
 58 #1672 Chris Sanders       99 02 - Bradford B          17:37   44
 59 #1471 Murray Mahoney      01 02 - Nashua Pal C        17:41
 60 #1625 Cameron Murphy      99 02 - Unattached          18:30
 61 #1411 Mason Pomroy        02 02 - GSF A               18:33   45


============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 02 - Bradford Elementary     39    1    4    8   10   16   26   31
      Total Time:  1:02:35.00
         Average:    12:31.00
   2 02 - Nashua Pal              74    2   14   17   19   22   23   24   33
      Total Time:  1:05:33.00
         Average:    13:06.60
   3 02 - Waltham TC              76    3    6    7   20   40
      Total Time:  1:06:58.00
         Average:    13:23.60
   4 02 - Granite State Flash     77    5    9   11   18   34   36   45
      Total Time:  1:05:59.00
         Average:    13:11.80
   5 02 - PR Racing Team          86   12   13   15   21   25   32
      Total Time:  1:06:15.00
         Average:    13:15.00
   6 02 - Nashua Pal B           159   28   29   30   35   37   38   41
      Total Time:  1:13:07.00
         Average:    14:37.40
   7 02 - Bradford Elementary    195   27   39   42   43   44
      Total Time:  1:21:24.00
         Average:    16:16.80

Midget Boys 3k Run



Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1357 Michael Macrides    97 02 - AB Cross Co         11:16    1
  2 #1595 Ian Gould           97 02 - Sentinel            11:16    2
  3 #1416 Jacob Rowell        97 02 - GSF A               11:30    3
  4 #1520 David Principe      98 02 - Unattached          11:36
  5 #1505 Allen Vance         97 02 Sugarloaf             11:37
  6 #1621 Grant Hauver        97 02 - Run                 11:39
  7 #1430 Conor Canfield      98 02 - Nashua Pal          11:43    4
  8 #1530 Gavin McEwen        97 02 - Waltham TC          11:46    5
  9 #1515 Riyan Lennon        97 02 - Unattached          11:46
 10 #1403 Sean Munnelly       97 02 - GSF B               11:47    6
 11 #1501 Jack Wainwright     97 02 - Sentinel            11:48    7
 12 #1587 David Aguedelo      97 02 - Sentinel            11:48    8
 13 #1502 Michael Durkin      97 02 - Fireboltz           11:49
 14 #1566 Sean MacDonald      97 02 - Green Mount         11:49
 15 #1373 Nicholas Brown      97 02 - GSF B               11:50    9
 16 #1393 Brenden Kennedy     98 02 - GSF A               11:53   10
 17 #1401 Eli Moskowitz       97 02 - GSF A               11:54   11
 18 #1374 James Busi          97 02 - GSF A               11:55   12
 19 #1487 Matthew Fownes      97 02 - Sentinel            11:55   13
 20 #1445 Jake McMaster       97 02 - Nashua Pal          11:55   14
 21 #1443 Thomas Lessard      97 02 - Nashua Pal          11:56   15
 22 #1386 Abram Gagnon        97 02 - GSF A               11:57   16
 23 #1560 Isaiah Savage       97 02 - Fireboltz           11:58
 24 #1433 Andrew Dahl         97 02 - Nashua Pal          11:58   17
 25 #1534 Thomas O'Donoghue   97 02 - Waltham TC          12:00   18
 26 #1379 Tyler DeChane       97 02 - GSF A               12:05   19
 27 #1537 Jeremy Taylor       98 02 - Waltham TC          12:06   20
 28 #1429 Garrett Bozek       97 02 - Nashua Pal          12:15   21
 29 #1350 Lucas Estrada       97 02 - AB Cross Co         12:15   22
 30 #1441 Cameron Jackson     98 02 - Nashua Pal          12:17   23
 31 #1506 Daniel Allara       98 02 - Unattached          12:20
 32 #1489 Nathan Gallo        97 02 - Sentinel            12:20   24
 33 #1414 Matthew Robinson    97 02 - GSF A               12:23   25
 34 #1375 Christopher Carty   98 02 - GSF B               12:24   26
 35 #1683 Jacob Seavey        98 02 - Bradford ES         12:29   27
 36 #1352 Isaac Fossas        98 02 - AB Cross Co         12:29   28
 37 #1454 Joey Tibando        97 02 - Nashua Pal          12:32   29
 38 #1513 Daniel Knudsen      97 02 - Unattached          12:32
 39 #1447 Colin Morrow        97 02 - Nashua Pal          12:37   30
 40 #1653 Sam LaChance        98 02 - Nitehawks SC        12:39
 41 #1391 Justin Jewett       97 02 - GSF A               12:42   31
 42 #1166 Noah Miller-Medzon  97 02 - Cambridge Jets      12:44
 43 #1469 Ryan Szczygielski   97 02 - Nashua Pal B        12:48   32
 44 #1574 Calgary Mackenzie   98 02 - PR Racing Team      12:54   33
 45 #1624 Kevin Murphy        97 02 - Unattached          12:56
 46 #1464 Michael Levasseur   98 02 - Nashua Pal B        12:58   34
 47 #1400 Brennan Morris      97 02 - GSF B               12:59   35
 48 #1524 Dan Weinhold        97 02 - Unattached          13:00
 49 #1623 Nick DiPalma`       97 02 - Unattached          13:01
 50 #1591 Noah Coogan         97 02 - Sentinel            13:02   36
 51 #1522 Christian Sorensen  98 02 - Unattached          13:02
 52 #1580 Jack Reid           97 02 - PR Racing Team      13:03   37
 53 #1363 Samuel Suarez-Frie  97 02 - AB Cross Co         13:07   38
 54 #1402 Samuel Munnelly     98 02 - GSF B               13:07   39
 55 #1361 Ryan Page           97 02 - AB Cross Co         13:11   40
 56 #1577 Jack Hicks          97 02 - PR Racing Team      13:12   41
 57 #1612 Conor Donovan       98 02 - Run                 13:21
 58 #1684 Aidan Wertz         98 02 - Bradford ES         13:24   42
 59 #1576 Jamie Nelson        97 02 - PR Racing Team      13:28   43
 60 #1682 William Gilmore     98 02 - Bradford ES         13:28   44
 61 #1466 Evan Michaud        97 02 - Nashua Pal B        13:29   45
 62 #1470 Noah Toland         97 02 - Nashua Pal B        13:31   46
 63 #1347 Dylan Boudreau      97 02 - AB Cross Co         13:33   47
 64 #1394 Chris King          97 02 - GSF A               13:40
 65 #1531 Max Nighswander     98 02 - Waltham TC          13:40   48
 66 #1529 Ryan Leonard        97 02 - Waltham TC          13:44   49
 67 #1620 Samuel Wyner        98 02 - Unattached          13:47
 68 #1563 Colin Chandler      97 02 - Fireboltz           13:54
 69 #1602 David Comrie        97 02 - PR Racing Team      13:57   50
 70 #1634 Nicholas Miller     97 02 - Unattached          13:59
 71 #1384 Garrett Fosher      98 02 - GSF B               14:03   51
 72 #1658 Connor Blair        98 02 - Gr.Lowell R         14:03
 73 #1465 Mitchell Mahoney    98 02 - Nashua Pal B        14:04   52
 74 #1418 Martin Soule        98 02 - GSF C               14:14
 75 #1382 Jacob Dumont        98 02 - GSF B               14:17   53
 76 #1641 Jacob Solomons      98 02 - Unattached          14:20
 77 #1679 Dominic Buccini     98 02 - Bradford ES         14:30   54
 78 #1685 Connor Wertz        98 02 - Bradford ES         14:33   55
 79 #1461 Matthew Ekins       97 02 - Nashua Pal B        14:40   56
 80 #1458 Robert Barnard      98 02 - Nashua Pal B        14:53   57
 81 #1680 Shane Cassidy       98 02 - Bradford ES         15:12   58
 82 #1491 Nicholas Howard     97 02 - Sentinel            16:03   59
 83 #1617 Nicholas Dunsmoor   98 02 - Nitehawks SC        16:17
 84 #1681 Brett Clark         98 02 - Bradford ES         16:24   60
 85 #1645 Zachary Casoer      97 02 - Gr.Lowell R         16:35
 86 #1659 Alex Froment        98 02 - Gr.Lowell R         16:36


============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 02 - Granite State Flash     52    3   10   11   12   16   19   25   31
      Total Time:    59:09.00
         Average:    11:49.80
   2 02 - Sentinel Striders       54    2    7    8   13   24   36   59
      Total Time:    59:07.00
         Average:    11:49.40
   3 02 - Nashua Pal              71    4   14   15   17   21   23   29   30
      Total Time:    59:47.00
         Average:    11:57.40
   4 02 - Granite State Flash    115    6    9   26   35   39   51   53
      Total Time:  1:02:07.00
         Average:    12:25.40
   5 02 - AB Cross Country       129    1   22   28   38   40   47
      Total Time:  1:02:18.00
         Average:    12:27.60
   6 02 - Waltham TC             140    5   18   20   48   49
      Total Time:  1:03:16.00
         Average:    12:39.20
   7 02 - PR Racing Team         204   33   37   41   43   50
      Total Time:  1:06:34.00
         Average:    13:18.80
   8 02 - Nashua Pal B           209   32   34   45   46   52   56   57
      Total Time:  1:06:50.00
         Average:    13:22.00
   9 02 - Bradford Elementary    222   27   42   44   54   55   58   60
      Total Time:  1:08:24.00
         Average:    13:40.80

Youth Boys 4k Run



Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1392 Scott Johnson       95 02 - GSF A               14:42    1
  2 #1540 Freddy Rivera       95 02 - Y Speed TC          14:44
  3 #1479 Jake Grundy         96 02 Prov Cobras           14:48
  4 #1397 Patrick Lynch       96 02 - GSF A               15:00    2
  5 #1508 Zachary Chatot      95 02 - Unattached          15:01
  6 #1476 Robert Desisto      96 02 - Nitehawks SC        15:02    3
  7 #1655 Max LaChance        96 02 - Nitehawks SC        15:05    4
  8 #1389 Samuel Gray         95 02 - GSF B               15:06    5
  9 #1371 Luke Babcock        95 02 - GSF A               15:08    6
 10 #1517 Garrett O'Toole     96 02 - Unattached          15:09
 11 #1649 Colin Tierney       95 02 - Hill n Harrier      15:12
 12 #1627 Alex Conway         95 02 - Sentinel            15:14    7
 13 #1498 Ryan Pagliaro       95 02 - Sentinel            15:16    8
 14 #1376 Patrick Chabot      95 02 - GSF A               15:22    9
 15 #1477 Matthew Fischetti   96 02 - Nitehawks SC        15:26   10
 16 #1399 Kevin McIntire      95 02 - GSF B               15:27   11
 17 #1422 Ryan Walsh          95 02 - GSF A               15:37   12
 18 #1572 Mitchell Ripka      96 02 - Amherst TC          15:39
 19 #1407 Benjamin Platt      96 02 - GSF B               15:39   13
 20 #1420 Justin Trott        96 02 - GSF A               15:42   14
 21 #1425 Tyler Ferra         96 02 - Hill n Harrier      15:44
 22 #1640 Ryan Tracy          96 02 - Unattached          15:45
 23 #1351 Elijah Fossas       96 02 - AB Cross Co         15:46   15
 24 #1412 Brett Quinn         96 02 - GSF B               15:53   16
 25 #1482 Joshua Brown        96 02 - Sentinel            15:54   17
 26 #1701 Geoffrey Kozlow     95 02 - Green Mount         15:55   18
 27 #1705 William Lyons       96 02 - Nitehawks SC        15:56   19
 28 #1507 Michael Allara      96 02 - Unattached          16:02
 29 #1424 Tristam Winship     95 02 - GSF A               16:02   20
 30 #1497 Connor Pagliaro     96 02 - Sentinel            16:03   21
 31 #1518 Jacob Padilla       95 02 - Unattached          16:03
 32 #1486 Carlton Eaton       96 02 - Sentinel            16:04   22
 33 #1622 Bradlee Haggerty    96 02 Prov Cobras           16:06
 34 #1210 Brady Camplin       95 02 - GSF B               16:13   23
 35 #1647 Jacob Van Buren     96 02 - Unattached          16:20
 36 #1703 Sam Bradford        96 02 - Nitehawks SC        16:20   24
 37 #1381 Cameron Dumont      95 02 - GSF A               16:23   25
 38 #1423 Jake Wheeler        95 02 - GSF B               16:23   26
 39 #1450 Zachary Pike        96 02 - Nashua Pal          16:24   27
 40 #1523 Michael Stephens    95 02 - Unattached          16:26
 41 #1364 Benjamin Vitale     96 02 - AB Cross Co         16:26   28
 42 #1652 Patrick Hickey      96 02 - Green Mount         16:29   29
 43 #1355 Rory Lowe           95 02 - AB Cross Co         16:30   30
 44 #1372 Brandon Brown       96 02 - GSF C               16:32   31
 45 #1398 Ryan Lynch          96 02 - GSF C               16:34   32
 46 #1453 Patrick Swanson     96 02 - Nashua Pal          16:43   33
 47 #1638 Nathan Mercure      96 02 - Sentinel            16:44   34
 48 #1273 Samuel Puddicombe   96 02 - Green Mount         16:46   35
 49 #1483 Mathew Chadwick     95 02 - Sentinel            16:46   36
 50 #1500 Matthew Smith       96 02 - Sentinel            16:48   37
 51 #1608 Alex Southiere      95 02 - Sentinel B          16:50
 52 #1362 Alixander Pupo      95 02 - AB Cross Co         16:52   38
 53 #1651 Clarke Shedd        96 02 - Green Mount         16:54   39
 54 #1654 Jacob Palmerio      96 02 - Green Mount         16:56   40
 55 #1380 Ben DeForest        95 02 - GSF B               17:00   41
 56 #1695 Ryan McGlashan      96 02 - Bradford ES         17:01   42
 57 #1525 Peter deReyna       96 02 - Waltham TC          17:01   43
 58 #1427 Zachary Anzel       96 02 - Nashua Pal          17:02   44
 59 #1348 Joshua Bucens       96 02 - AB Cross Co         17:04   45
 60 #1442 J.Grant Lerude      96 02 - Nashua Pal          17:06   46
 61 #1607 Kevin Seaver        95 02 - Sentinel B          17:07
 62 #1356 Christopher Wiggin  96 02 - AB Cross Co         17:07   47
 63 #1297 Samuel Salvas       96 02 - Green Mount         17:08   48
 64 #1435 Tyler Doveno        96 02 - Nashua Pal          17:10   49
 65 #1405 Bryce Parker        95 02 - GSF B               17:11   50
 66 #1480 Ryan Dix            96 02 - Rutland TC          17:15
 67 #1692 Tyler Gibbs         96 02 - Bradford ES         17:21   51
 68 #1693 Harrison Gigliotti  95 02 - Bradford ES         17:23   52
 69 #1349 Robert Davis        96 02 - AB Cross Co         17:29   53
 70 #1535 Hugh O'Neil         96 02 - Waltham TC          17:31   54
 71 #1691 Erik Clark          95 02 - Bradford ES         17:33   55
 72 #1478 Samuel Kupperstein  96 02 - Nitehawks SC        17:38   56
 73 #1511 Stephen Erickson    96 02 - Unattached          17:43
 74 #1378 Andrew Davy         95 02 - GSF C               17:45   57
 75 #1370 Kyle Lorden         96 02 - Gcs Triad           17:51
 76 #1358 Pritesh Mistry      96 02 - AB Cross Co         17:51   58
 77 #1448 Cameron Murphy      95 02 - Nashua Pal          17:55   59
 78 #1359 Will Mitchell       96 02 - AB Cross Co         18:02
 79 #1346 Max Ahearn          96 02 - AB Cross Co         18:18
 80 #1702 Brendan Tobin       96 02 - Unattached          18:30
 81 #1493 Troy Lange          95 02 - Sentinel B          18:33
 82 #1539 Justin Wadsworth    96 02 - Waltham TC          18:44   60
 83 #1353 Cole Grigsby        95 02 - AB Cross Co         18:57
 84 #1528 Ariel Kahan         96 02 - Waltham TC          19:17   61
 85 #1646 Connor Sakati       95 02 - Nashua Pal          19:26   62
 86 #1475 Elijah Bucher       96 02 - Nitehawks SC        19:52   63
 87 #1410 Jackson Pollio      96 02 - GSF C               20:09   64
 88 #1365 Matthew Zurek       96 02 - AB Cross Co         20:32
 89 #1174 John Newcomb        96 02 - Gr.Lowell R         20:41
 90 #1367 Rohan McDonald      96 02 - Cambridge M         21:00
 91 #1419 Bryan Therrien      96 02 - GSF C               21:01   65
 92 #1694 Cameron Hutchitson  95 02 - Bradford ES         21:02   66
 93 #1396 Joshua Lussier      96 02 - GSF C               21:44   67
 94 #1366 Trevor DiTrani      95 02 - Cambridge M         21:47
 95 #1436 Rich Fahey          96 02 - Nashua Pal          21:50   68
 96 #1526 John Henry Fitzger  95 02 - Waltham TC          21:59   69


============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 02 - Granite State Flash     30    1    2    6    9   12   14   20   25
      Total Time:  1:15:49.00
         Average:    15:09.80
   2 02 - Nitehawks SC            60    3    4   10   19   24   56   63
      Total Time:  1:17:49.00
         Average:    15:33.80
   3 02 - Granite State Flash     68    5   11   13   16   23   26   41   50
      Total Time:  1:18:18.00
         Average:    15:39.60
   4 02 - Sentinel Striders       75    7    8   17   21   22   34   36   37
      Total Time:  1:18:31.00
         Average:    15:42.20
   5 02 - AB Cross Country       156   15   28   30   38   45   47   53   58
      Total Time:  1:22:38.00
         Average:    16:31.60
   6 02 - Green Mountain AA      161   18   29   35   39   40   48
      Total Time:  1:23:00.00
         Average:    16:36.00
   7 02 - Nashua Pal             199   27   33   44   46   49   59   62   68
      Total Time:  1:24:25.00
         Average:    16:53.00
   8 02 - Granite State Flach    249   31   32   57   64   65   67
      Total Time:  1:32:01.00
         Average:    18:24.20
   9 02 - Bradford Elementary    266   42   51   52   55   66
      Total Time:  1:30:20.00
         Average:    18:04.00
  10 02 - Waltham TC             287   43   54   60   61   69
      Total Time:  1:34:32.00
         Average:    18:54.40

Intermediate Boys 5k Run



Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mark Ho Sang              93 02 - GSF A            18:12.06    1
  2 Ian LaPlume               93 02 - Sentinel         18:28.83    2
  3 Alexander Gallo           93 02 - Sentinel         18:34.45    3
  4 Brian Musard              93 02 - Sentinel         18:36.59    4
  5 Brandon Davis-O'Donnell   93 02 - Nashua Pal       18:40.71    5
  6 Matthew Chapman           93 02 - Nashua Pal       18:54.09    6
  7 Victor Moran-Cunniff      94 02 - Fireboltz        18:58.20
  8 Gregory Conroy            93 02 - Sentinel         19:18.94    7
  9 Brandon Latham            94 02 - Nashua Pal       19:20.56    8
 10 Nathanael Pike            93 02 - Nashua Pal       19:36.75    9
 11 Adam Vargas               94 02 - GSF A            19:40.02   10
 12 Seamus Cullinane          94 02 - Nashua Pal       20:05.73   11
 13 Christian Schmidt         94 02 - Unattached       20:06.65
 14 Thomas Howard             94 02 - Sentinel         20:14.43   12
 15 Zackary Chadwick          93 02 - Sentinel         20:18.00   13
 16 Kyle Gerlach              93 02 - Sentinel         20:20.34   14
 17 Mark Lorden               94 02 - GSF A            20:30.79   15
 18 Constantine Routos        94 02 - GSF A            21:00.62   16
 19 Alexander Peck            94 02 - GSF A            21:10.64   17
 20 Trevor Tuplin             94 02 - Fireboltz        21:45.92
 21 Evan Carey                94 02 - Nashua Pal       22:38.48   18
 22 Keith Guay                93 02 - Nashua Pal       22:58.00   19
 23 Robert Flanagan           94 02 - Nashua Pal       23:02.23   20
 24 Andrew Rose               93 02 - Sentinel         26:12.64   21


============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 02 - Sentinel Striders       28    2    3    4    7   12   13   14   21
      Total Time:  1:35:13.24
         Average:    19:02.65
   2 02 - Nashua Pal              39    5    6    8    9   11   18   19   20
      Total Time:  1:36:37.84
         Average:    19:19.57
   3 02 - Granite State Flash     59    1   10   15   16   17
      Total Time:  1:40:34.13
         Average:    20:06.83

Young Men 5k Run


Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men (Run with Intermediate Boys)
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1589 Adam Coogan         92 02 - Sentinel            18:35    1
  2 #1494 Michael Martin      92 02 - Sentinel            18:36    2
  3 #1594 Xhoj Gjojdeshi      91 02 - Sentinel            18:53    3
  4 #1519 Lucas Padilla       91 02 - Unattached          18:54
  5 #1388 Edward Glidden      92 02 - GSF A               19:54
  6 #1593 Tom DeCristoforo    92 02 - Sentinel            20:15    4
  7 #1481 Christopher Bennet  92 02 - Sentinel            26:14    5


============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 02 - Sentinel Striders       15    1    2    3    4    5
      Total Time:  1:42:33.00
         Average:    20:30.60

USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE at webmaster@usatfne.org with suggestions for this page. Thanks!