Region 1 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Burrillville Middle School, Burillville RI
Sunday, November 21, 2010

Top 3 teams and individuals in the top 20 qualify for Nationals
To be held in Hoover Alabama on Dec.11. www.usatfne.org/cross

Bantam Girls 3k Run


  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  6887  Taylor, Chloe               00  0102 Waltham Tc-A               12:29      1
    2  6879  Jones, Michaela             00  0102 Waltham Tc-A               12:29      2
    3  7283  Bartlett, Alexis            00  Unattached                      12:33
    4  7250  Fiordalisi, Caroline        00  0159 Team Sports Center T       12:38
    5  6711  Westover, Keara             00  0102 Greater Lowell Road        12:44      3
    6  6605  McCusker, Ahna              00  0102 Fast Feet Running Cl       12:45
    7  6667  Simpson, Mollie             00  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:59      4
    8  6874  Gavish, Einat               00  0102 Waltham Tc-A               12:59      5
    9  7253  Mastriano, Madeline         00  0159 Team Sports Center T       12:59
   10  6658  Lambert, Elise              00  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:02      6
   11  6710  Westover, Kathleen          00  0102 Greater Lowell Road        13:04      7
   12  6604  Aubin, Peyton               00  0102 Fast Feet Running Cl       13:09
   13  6977  Allen, Greta                00  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       13:11
   14  6737  Ntengeri, Rebecca           00  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:11
   15  7135  Duncan, Marley              00  0106 Prospect Park-A            13:15      8
   16  6911  Smith, Renee                00  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       13:16
   17  6889  Winston-Khan, Alana         00  0102 Waltham Tc-A               13:18      9
   18  6583  Craven, Madison             00  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         13:19
   19  7300  Hanlon, Brianna             00  Unattached                      13:22
   20  7320  Richardson, Haley           00  Unattached                      13:22
   21  7140  Mitchell, Keiana            00  0106 Prospect Park-A            13:24     10
   22  6738  Thurber, Tylee              01  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:27
   23  6707  Robinson, Lily              01  0102 Greater Lowell Road        13:34     11
   24  7292  Cummings, Keellyn           00  Unattached                      13:39
   25  6606  Smith, Jayden               00  0102 Fast Feet Running Cl       13:41
   26  6705  Clark, McKenzie             02  0102 Greater Lowell Road        13:44     12
   27  6558  Sholl, Bethany              00  0101 Scarborough Communit       13:44
   28  7317  Murphy, Kathleen            00  Unattached                      13:46
   29  6826  Vonderluft, Lexie           01  0102 South Shore Firebolt       13:51
   30  6644  Clark, Taylor               01  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:53     13
   31  6559  Tardiff, Elizabeth          01  0101 Scarborough Communit       13:54
   32  6507  Geiser, Arianna             00  0101 Lakers TC                  14:04
   33  7303  Jackson, Lily               02  Unattached                      14:06
   34  7322  Rust, Anneka                02  Unattached                      14:08
   35  6825  Huycke, Annie               00  0102 South Shore Firebolt       14:11
   36  7123  Davis, Sade                 00  0106 Halls Express-A            14:11
   37  6669  Trott, Caitlin              00  0102 Granite State Flash-       14:20     14
   38  6706  Crueger-Cain, Alisa         01  0102 Greater Lowell Road        14:21     15
   39  6510  Guadalupi, Cecilia          02  0101 Lakers TC                  14:23
   40  6928  Wright, Brooke              02  0103 Delmar Track Field C       14:23
   41  7288  Coleman, Emily              01  Unattached                      14:24
   42  7297  Galle, Avery                00  Unattached                      14:25
   43  6512  Kinkade, Colette            00  0101 Unatt Maine                14:26
   44  6709  Veits, Devyn                01  0102 Greater Lowell Road        14:29     16
   45  7143  Ring, Sabrina               00  0106 Prospect Park-A            14:33     17
   46  6901  Conway, Emily               00  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       14:34
   47  6641  Bicknell, Lydia             00  0102 Granite State Flash-       14:36     18
   48  7285  Broderick, Ellis            00  Unattached                      14:36
   49  7057  Christie, Nia               03  0105 New Haven Age Group        14:41
   50  6666  Sampson, Dory               00  0102 Granite State Flash-       14:44     19
   51  6506  Dann, Sierra                00  0101 Lakers TC                  14:46
   52  7136  Faber-Rico, Bella           01  0106 Prospect Park-A            14:49     20
   53  6870  Caira, Sophia               00  0102 Waltham Tc-A               14:49     21
   54  7207  Desimone, Gabriella         00  0159 Elmont Panthers Trac       15:00
   55  7248  Allen, Kelly                00  0159 Team Sports Center T       15:01
   56  7134  Collins, Marie              02  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:04     22
   57  7138  McGloin, Taylor             01  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:14     23
   58  7130  Freeman, Sarah              02  0106 Island Express-A           15:17
   59  6916  Foley, Kylar                02  0103 Delmar Track Field C       15:20
   60  7144  Simmons, Macy               00  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:21     24
   61  6643  Brown, Melissa              00  0102 Granite State Flash-       15:23     25
   62  6945  Klein, Zoe                  01  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       15:25
   63  6904  Haworth, Julia              01  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       15:41
   64  6885  Reilly, Adriana             02  0102 Waltham Tc-A               15:50     26
   65  6873  Fitzgerald, Jacqueline      00  0102 Waltham Tc-A               16:17     27
   66  7257  Stanis, Kate                00  0159 Team Sports Center T       16:19
   67  6882  Kendall, Julia              00  0102 Waltham Tc-A               16:22     28
   68  6662  Pepin, Katelyn              02  0102 Granite State Flash-       16:23     29
   69  7008  Brayton, Galvin             01  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:31
   70  7191  Schwab, Danielle            01  0159 Bellmoren Bellmore P       17:26
   71  6708  Sweeney, Corrine            01  0102 Greater Lowell Road        18:13     30
   72  7190  Dooley, Alexandra           00  0159 Bellmoren Bellmore P       18:26
   73  6918  Grossman, Kaitlyn           03  0103 Delmar Track Field C       19:10
   74  7021  Owens, Celestine            03  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            19:27
   75  6910  Slyer, Ruby                 03  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       19:55

                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0102 Waltham Tc-A            38    1    2    5    9   21   26   27   28
        Total Time:  1:06:01.64
           Average:    13:12.33
     2 0102 Greater Lowell Road     48    3    7   11   12   15   16   30
        Total Time:  1:07:24.17
           Average:    13:28.84
     3 0102 Granite State Flash-    55    4    6   13   14   18   19   25   29
        Total Time:  1:08:46.86
           Average:    13:45.38
     4 0106 Prospect Park-A         77    8   10   17   20   22   23   24
        Total Time:  1:11:02.93
           Average:    14:12.59

Midget Girls 3k Run


  3k Run CC Midget Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  7058  Rivers, Danae               98  0105 New Haven Age Group        11:12
    2  7298  Gerland, Stephanie          98  Unattached                      11:17
    3  6868  Brams, Leah                 98  0102 Waltham Tc-A               11:37      1
    4  6640  Bermingham, Kate            98  0102 Granite State Flash-       11:47      2
    5  6952  Schmitt, Caitlin            98  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       11:47      3
    6  6624  Poublon, Danielle           98  0102 Gate City Striders-A       11:49
    7  7260  Williams, Courtney          98  0159 Team Sports Center T       11:50      4
    8  6947  Meyer, Allison              98  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       11:52      5
    9  7281  Aviles, Lauryn              99  Unattached                      11:56
   10  6840  Tinker, Kelsey              99  0102 Team Run-A                 11:56      6
   11  7259  Williams, Brittany          98  0159 Team Sports Center T       11:56      7
   12  7326  Scullin, Meaghan            98  Unattached                      11:57
   13  7059  Rivers, Leah                99  0105 New Haven Age Group        11:57
   14  6948  Meyer, Michaela             98  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       11:57      8
   15  6835  Gillen, Rylee               98  0102 Team Run-A                 11:58      9
   16  6941  Carnes, Anna                99  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       11:58     10
   17  6645  Conery, Michaella           98  0102 Granite State Flash-       11:59     11
   18  6833  Fraser-Mines, Jaylan        98  0102 Team Run-A                 12:00     12
   19  6657  Lacey, Taylor               98  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:01     13
   20  6650  Gillis, Hannah              98  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:03     14
   21  7251  Giovanniello, Megan         99  0159 Team Sports Center T       12:05     15
   22  6791  Lynch, Cianna               98  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        12:09
   23  6655  Hunt, Madeleine             98  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:11     16
   24  6980  Dunleavy, Sara              98  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       12:17     17
   25  6775  Nunnery, Bethany            98  0102 North Kingstown Recr       12:17
   26  7106  Rowe, Madeline              99  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       12:21     18
   27  6635  Vaillancourt, Ariel         98  0102 Granite State Flash        12:24
   28  7054  Rosenblatt, Andi            98  0105 New Fairfield Flash        12:26
   29  6648  Ewing, Jessica              99  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:26     19
   30  6509  Guadalupi, Anne             99  0101 Lakers TC                  12:27     20
   31  6954  Tarascio, Sara              98  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       12:28     21
   32  7124  Lundy, Nia                  99  0106 Halls Express-A            12:29
   33  7255  Patton, Megan               98  0159 Team Sports Center T       12:31     22
   34  6837  Jimenez, Lilly              98  0102 Team Run-A                 12:33     23
   35  7314  McNinch, Alexandra          98  Unattached                      12:35
   36  6984  Gleysteen, Emma             98  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       12:36     24
   37  6735  Ntengeri, Heidi             98  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:37     25
   38  6647  Desmarais, Emerson          98  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:39     26
   39  6733  Koutsos, Olivia             99  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:40     27
   40  6517  McKee, Anne                 98  0101 Lakers TC                  12:40     28
   41  6734  MacGregor, Jillian          98  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:41     29
   42  6732  Kossayda, Carla             98  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:41     30
   43  7184  Fuertadio, Erika            99  0106 Ruff Kutz-A                12:42
   44  6736  Ntengeri, Helen             98  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:43     31
   45  6888  Vandendries, Gabrielle      99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               12:43     32
   46  7142  Rice, Sydney                99  0106 Prospect Park-A            12:44     33
   47  7145  Tucci, Annaliese            98  0106 Prospect Park-A            12:46     34
   48  6900  Burr, Randi                 99  0102 Westerly Track Ac-A        12:49
   49  6646  Conway, Chloe               98  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:49     35
   50  7105  Nicholas, Cyrene            98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       12:50     36
   51  6978  Allen, Hannah               98  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       12:50     37
   52  6796  Renzi, Michele              99  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        12:53
   53  6584  Rowell, Jaycee              98  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         12:56
   54  7310  Markos, Haley               98  Unattached                      12:59
   55  6877  Gompers, Zoe                98  0102 Waltham Tc-A               13:00     38
   56  7129  Drennan, Marykate           99  0106 Island Express-A           13:01
   57  6953  Studdert, Kaleigh           98  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       13:01     39
   58  7103  Gilman, Morgan              99  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       13:05     40
   59  6729  Bednarz, Kayla              99  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:07     41
   60  7279  Acevedo, Nina               99  Unattached                      13:08
   61  6949  Oemcke, Katelyn             99  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       13:08     42
   62  6979  Dougherty, Hannah           98  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       13:17     43
   63  6731  Dahl, Erika                 99  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:18     44
   64  6730  Bernier, Alexandra          99  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:18     45
   65  6501  Bell, Pheobe                99  0101 Lakers TC                  13:22     46
   66  6989  Radziewicz, Sarah           99  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       13:23     47
   67  7101  Bysiewicz, Raissi           98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       13:26     48
   68  6881  Joyce, Lillian              99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               13:26     49
   69  6524  Rogers, Annika              99  0101 Lakers TC                  13:27     50
   70  6528  White, Adrianna             98  0101 Lakers TC                  13:28     51
   71  7066  Begg, Molly                 98  0105 Newtown Hawks-A            13:29
   72  7256  Savickis, Samantha          99  0159 Team Sports Center T       13:30     52
   73  6988  Orben, Grace                98  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       13:32     53
   74  7024  Swomley, Maggie             98  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            13:33     54
   75  7193  Bazan, Stephanie            98  0159 Covers Xc                  13:35
   76  7009  Danay, Kateri               98  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            13:41     55
   77  6886  Rugiero, Valentina          99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               13:51     56
   78  7100  Bysiewicz, Isabel           98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       13:55     57
   79  6922  MacHabee, Hollister         98  0103 Delmar Track Field C       13:58
   80  7018  Newbury, Jessica            98  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            13:59     58
   81  7016  King, Allison               98  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            14:00     59
   82  7013  Hall, Madeline              99  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            14:01     60
   83  7017  McGregor, Kelsey            98  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            14:02     61
   84  7093  Bassett, Kara               99  0105 St Bernard School-A        14:02
   85  6998  Kuczo, Jenna                98  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       14:03     62
   86  7104  Kyriakides, Cleo            98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       14:05     63
   87  6908  Slyer, Caroline             98  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       14:06
   88  6871  Cronin, Katherine           99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               14:07     64
   89  7194  Blinkoff, Grace             98  0159 Covers Xc                  14:07
   90  6841  Wang, Jenny                 98  0102 Team Run-A                 14:12     65
   91  7252  Keely, Aislinn              98  0159 Team Sports Center T       14:16     66
   92  6513  Laplante, Alison            98  0101 Lakers TC                  14:21     67
   93  6925  Quackenbush, Emily          98  0103 Delmar Track Field C       14:24
   94  6514  Laverdiere, Danielle        98  0101 Lakers TC                  14:25     68
   95  6834  Fraser-Mines, Kyle          98  0102 Team Run-A                 14:28     69
   96  6903  Haworth, Emily              99  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       14:40
   97  7025  Wilson, Elizabeth           98  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            14:43     70
   98  6906  Laplante, Emily             99  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       14:49
   99  7220  Bastiancic, Madeline        98  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       14:51
  100  7146  Wandres, Olivia             99  0106 Prospect Park-A            14:51     71
  101  6913  Crawford, Mary              99  0103 Delmar Track Field C       14:56
  102  7327  Soravilla, Caitlin          99  Unattached                      14:57
  103  7258  Swaine, Lauren              99  0159 Team Sports Center T       14:58     72
  104  6839  Noble, Jillian              98  0102 Team Run-A                 15:07     73
  105  7133  Clarke, Ciara               98  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:10     74
  106  7141  Pynn, Bridget               99  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:17     75
  107  6880  Joyce, Isabel               98  0102 Waltham Tc-A               15:19     76
  108  6969  Matthews, Alexandra         99  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       15:40     77
  109  6921  Hooper, Jillian             98  0103 Delmar Track Field C       16:15
  110  6869  Burch, Annika               99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               16:42     78
  111  6902  Enderle, Cassiana           99  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       17:43

  Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0105 Bullet Hill Striders    47    3    5    8   10   21   39   42   77
        Total Time:  1:00:02.00
           Average:    12:00.40
     2 0102 Granite State Flash-    56    2   11   13   14   16   19   26   35
        Total Time:  1:00:01.00
           Average:    12:00.20
     3 0159 Team Sports Center T   100    4    7   15   22   52   66   72
        Total Time:  1:01:52.00
           Average:    12:22.40
     4 0102 Team Run-A             115    6    9   12   23   65   69   73
        Total Time:  1:02:39.00
           Average:    12:31.80
     5 0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-   142   25   27   29   30   31   41   44   45
        Total Time:  1:03:22.00
           Average:    12:40.40
     6 0105 Fairfield Woods Runn   168   17   24   37   43   47   53   62
        Total Time:  1:04:23.00
           Average:    12:52.60
     7 0102 Waltham Tc-A           176    1   32   38   49   56   64   76   78
        Total Time:  1:04:37.00
           Average:    12:55.40
     8 0101 Lakers TC              195   20   28   46   50   51   67   68
        Total Time:  1:05:24.00
           Average:    13:04.80
     9 0105 Walsh Running Club-A   199   18   36   40   48   57   63
        Total Time:  1:05:37.00
           Average:    13:07.40
    10 0105 Litchfield Tc-A        286   54   55   58   59   60   61   70
        Total Time:  1:09:14.00
           Average:    13:50.80
    11 0106 Prospect Park-A        287   33   34   71   74   75
        Total Time:  1:10:48.00
           Average:    14:09.60

Youth Girls 4k Run


  4k Run CC Youth Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  6779  Berkson, Madeleine          96  0102 Providence Cobras-A        14:21
    2  7020  Olsen, Sabrina              96  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            14:32      1
    3  6671  Winship, Gwenyth            97  0102 Granite State Flash-       14:36      2
    4  7060  Springhorn, Hannah          97  0105 New Haven Age Group        14:37
    5  6876  Gompers, Annika             96  0102 Waltham Tc-A               14:50      3
    6  6622  Philpot, Meghan             96  0102 Gate City Striders-A       14:57      4
    7  7318  Mussafer, Olivia            96  Unattached                      15:01
    8  6878  Jampel, Sonya               97  0102 Waltham Tc-A               15:02      5
    9  6616  Lippitt, Brianna            96  0102 Gate City Striders-A       15:04      6
   10  6653  Hecox, Casey                97  0102 Granite State Flash-       15:09      7
   11  6899  Burr, Jackie                96  0102 Westerly Track Ac-A        15:11
   12  6866  Aylaian, Courtney           97  0102 Waltham Tc-A               15:12      8
   13  7011  Glass, Samantha             96  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            15:12      9
   14  7294  Dominick, Catalina          96  Unattached                      15:14
   15  6659  Murdock, Shannon            96  0102 Granite State Flash-       15:15     10
   16  6944  Gibbons, Erin               96  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       15:15     11
   17  7007  Blair, MacKenzie            96  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            15:18     12
   18  6526  Smith, Kristina             97  0101 Lakers TC                  15:20     13
   19  6613  Hiatt, Melissa              97  0102 Gate City Striders-A       15:25     14
   20  6836  Hyde, Ashley                96  0102 Team Run-A                 15:25     15
   21  6842  Wright, Shannon             96  0102 Team Run-A                 15:32     16
   22  7185  Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua       96  0106 Ruff Kutz-A                15:34
   23  6975  Martin, Michela             96  0105 Connecticut Lightnin       15:35
   24  7396  Medeiros, Mairead           96  Unattached                      15:39
   25  6950  Oemcke, Lauren              97  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       15:40     17
   26  6867  Barrett, Lauren             97  0102 Waltham Tc-A               15:45     18
   27  6625  Salem, Shauna               96  0102 Gate City Striders-A       15:52     19
   28  6987  Mappa, Roey                 97  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       15:52     20
   29  6884  McLaughlin, Madison         97  0102 Waltham Tc-A               15:52     21
   30  6883  Kern, Julia                 97  0102 Waltham Tc-A               15:53     22
   31  6664  Richardson, Gabrielle       96  0102 Granite State Flash-       15:53     23
   32  7307  MacKesey, Shannon           96  Unattached                      15:58
   33  6983  Flay, Sophie                96  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       16:00     24
   34  6617  Lizotte, Victoria           96  0102 Gate City Striders-A       16:00     25
   35  6661  Ojemann, Caryn              96  0102 Granite State Flash-       16:00     26
   36  6909  Slyer, Julia                96  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       16:01
   37  7291  Creagh, Taylor              96  Unattached                      16:05
   38  6652  Harris, Emily               96  0102 Granite State Flash-       16:05     27
   39  6668  Stimpson, Karolyne          96  0102 Granite State Flash-       16:06     28
   40  6917  Foley, Shea                 97  0103 Delmar Track Field C       16:07     29
   41  6824  Betts, Ashley               96  0102 South Shore Firebolt       16:11
   42  7299  Grundon, Sj                 97  Unattached                      16:13
   43  6943  Gaffney, Kelly              96  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       16:17     30
   44  6946  Loiselle, Hannah            97  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       16:21     31
   45  7012  Hall, Kelsey                96  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:26     32
   46  6872  Fitzgerald, Emma            97  0102 Waltham Tc-A               16:29     33
   47  6985  Jacobi, Catherine           97  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       16:29     34
   48  7290  Coughlin, Emily             96  Unattached                      16:30
   49  6823  Baker, Elizabeth            96  0102 South Shore Firebolt       16:30
   50  7323  Santoro, Adrienne           97  Unattached                      16:31
   51  7003  Wilson, Olivia              96  0105 Falcon Running Club-       16:32
   52  6830  Blackshaw, Brook            97  0102 Team Run-A                 16:34     35
   53  6875  Go, Leanne                  96  0102 Waltham Tc-A               16:35     36
   54  7002  Price, Madiline             96  0105 Falcon Running Club-       16:36
   55  6831  Brown, Sophie               97  0102 Team Run-A                 16:47     37
   56  6974  Kaufman, Rebecca            96  0105 Connecticut Lightnin       16:49
   57  6654  Hosang, Kathleen            96  0102 Granite State Flash-       16:51     38
   58  7295  Fisher, Laurel              97  Unattached                      16:51
   59  7214  Vairo, Jessica              97  0159 Infant Jesus TC            16:53
   60  7102  Consolo, Sara               97  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       16:57
   61  7015  Iannone, Colleen            96  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            17:04     39
   62  6990  Reilly, Sarah               97  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       17:05     40
   63  6986  Jacobi, Lauren              96  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       17:13     41
   64  7196  Reid, Maggie                97  0159 Covers Xc                  17:26
   65  6907  Rusak, Gili                 97  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       17:27
   66  6615  Krafft, Aimee               97  0102 Gate City Striders-A       17:28     42
   67  6610  Bishop, Sabrina             97  0102 Gate City Striders-A       17:29     43
   68  6981  Epstein, Leah               96  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       17:30     44
   69  6997  Kuczo, Amanda               97  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       17:34     45
   70  7287  Cass, Colleen               97  Unattached                      17:38
   71  6521  Olson, Evamarie             97  0101 Lakers TC                  17:46     46
   72  6527  Werner, Adele               97  0101 Lakers TC                  17:47     47
   73  6915  Devries, Mary               96  0103 Delmar Track Field C       17:48     48
   74  6919  Hogan, Keeley               97  0103 Delmar Track Field C       17:51     49
   75  6620  Nakos, Rachel               97  0102 Gate City Striders-A       17:52     50
   76  6923  MacKenzie, Abigail          97  0103 Delmar Track Field C       17:52     51
   77  6516  MacLean, Makala             97  0101 Lakers TC                  17:56     52
   78  7128  Dasaro, Justine             97  0106 Island Express-A           18:06
   79  6508  Goodell, Megan              97  0101 Lakers TC                  18:08     53
   80  6832  Dresser, Emilia             96  0102 Team Run-A                 18:18     54
   81  6905  Holland, Allyson            96  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       18:19
   82  6515  Laverdiere, Simone          96  0101 Lakers TC                  18:22     55
   83  7005  Lipski, Natalie             97  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            18:22     56
   84  6520  McKeown, Morgan             97  0101 Lakers TC                  18:26     57
   85  7221  Choinski, Mariavictoria     97  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       18:46
   86  6942  Cascella, Megan             97  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       18:46     58
   87  6502  Boardman, Davis             96  0101 Lakers TC                  19:05     59
   88  7249  Cea, Brianna                97  0159 Team Sports Center T       19:44
   89  7224  Meany, Kaitlyn              97  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       20:15
   90  7223  McElhatton, Michaela        97  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       20:49
   91  7222  Cuomo, Sandy                96  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       20:57
   92  6927  Walsh, Gwendolyn            97  0103 Delmar Track Field C       21:10     60
   93  6505  Dann, Michaela              97  0101 Unatt Maine                21:18
   94  6920  Hogan, Kerri                97  0103 Delmar Track Field C       21:27     61
   95  7006  Longacre, Caroline          97  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            22:04     62

                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0102 Waltham Tc-A            55    3    5    8   18   21   22   33   36
        Total Time:  1:16:41.00
           Average:    15:20.20
     2 0102 Granite State Flash-    68    2    7   10   23   26   27   28   38
        Total Time:  1:16:53.00
           Average:    15:22.60
     3 0102 Gate City Striders-A    68    4    6   14   19   25   42   43   50
        Total Time:  1:17:18.00
           Average:    15:27.60
     4 0105 Litchfield Tc-A         93    1    9   12   32   39   56   62
        Total Time:  1:18:32.00
           Average:    15:42.40
     5 0105 Bullet Hill Striders   147   11   17   30   31   58
        Total Time:  1:22:19.00
           Average:    16:27.80
     6 0102 Team Run-A             157   15   16   35   37   54
        Total Time:  1:22:36.00
           Average:    16:31.20
     7 0105 Fairfield Woods Runn   159   20   24   34   40   41   44   45
        Total Time:  1:22:39.00
           Average:    16:31.80
     8 0101 Lakers TC              211   13   46   47   52   53   55   57   59
        Total Time:  1:26:57.00
           Average:    17:23.40
     9 0103 Delmar Track Field C   237   29   48   49   51   60   61
        Total Time:  1:30:48.00
           Average:    18:09.60

Intermediate Girls 5k Run


  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  6612  Hawkins, Courtney           95  0102 Gate City Striders-A       17:48      1
    2  6614  Hicks, Samantha             94  0102 Gate City Striders-A       18:06      2
    3  7399  Westover, Maeve             95  Unattached                      18:44
    4  7312  McGahie, Kaitlin            95  Unattached                      18:54
    5  6627  Springmann, Rachel          94  0102 Gate City Striders-A       19:26      3
    6  6628  Wright, Cassandra           95  0102 Gate City Striders-A       19:26      4
    7  7284  Begg, Erin                  94  Unattached                      19:41
    8  6649  Gabert, Bethany             95  0102 Granite State Flash-       19:43      5
    9  6976  Winchester, Nikki           95  0105 Connecticut Lightnin       19:44
   10  6525  Schassberger, Molly         95  0101 Lakers TC                  19:45
   11  6619  Lombardi, Felicia           94  0102 Gate City Striders-A       19:49      6
   12  6972  Cilfone, Miranda            95  0105 Connecticut Lightnin       19:50
   13  7004  Winter, Emily               94  0105 Falcon Running Club-       19:58
   14  6623  Pike, Christiana            95  0102 Gate City Striders-A       20:04      7
   15  6609  Benz, Emily                 95  0102 Gate City Striders-A       20:08      8
   16  7022  Pakalnis, Erika             94  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            20:09
   17  6973  Jeffers, Abigail            94  0105 Connecticut Lightnin       20:21
   18  7225  Wahl, Kayla                 95  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       20:31
   19  7071  McCartney, Kylie            94  0105 South Windsor Sport        20:36
   20  7019  Normandin, Emily            94  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            20:38
   21  7308  Maltz, Rachel               95  Unattached                      20:40
   22  6797  Tellier, Rebecca            94  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        20:45      9
   23  6656  Jeffrey, Heather            95  0102 Granite State Flash-       20:51     10
   24  6794  Musard, Sarah               95  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        20:57     11
   25  7331  Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann     95  Unattached                      21:00
   26  7286  Burns, Katie                94  Unattached                      21:05
   27  7073  Ravenola, Katie             94  0105 South Windsor Sport        21:15
   28  6665  Rowell, Mikaela             94  0102 Granite State Flash-       21:17     12
   29  7330  Wall, Jacqueline            94  Unattached                      21:26
   30  7001  Phillips, Helen             95  0105 Falcon Running Club-       21:36
   31  7315  Morrissey, Marykate         95  Unattached                      21:48
   32  6642  Bouchard, Krista            94  0102 Granite State Flash-       21:55     13
   33  7296  Fitzgerald, Laura           95  Unattached                      22:10
   34  6999  Johnson, Christina          95  0105 Falcon Running Club-       22:17
   35  6672  Zimmerman, Christine        94  0102 Granite State Flash-       22:28     14
   36  6511  Jones, Riley                94  0101 Lakers TC                  22:37
   37  6793  Meinertz, Emily             94  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        23:36     15
   38  7000  McAdam, Paris               94  0105 Falcon Running Club-       24:11
   39  6670  Winship, Ainsley            94  0102 Granite State Flash-       24:19     16
   40  6787  Brown, Amanda               94  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        24:50     17
   41  6789  England, Sophie             95  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        25:37     18
   42  7014  Hull, Kristina              95  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            26:23

                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0102 Gate City Striders-A    16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8
        Total Time:  1:34:35.00
           Average:    18:55.00
     2 0102 Granite State Flash-    54    5   10   12   13   14   16
        Total Time:  1:46:14.00
           Average:    21:14.80
     3 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     70    9   11   15   17   18
        Total Time:  1:55:45.00
           Average:    23:09.00

Young Women 5k Run



  5k Run CC Young Women
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  6621  Notini, Erica               93  0102 Gate City Striders-A       19:16
    2  6714  Duffany, Emma               93  0102 Green Mountain Athle       19:25
    3  6715  Guion, Katelyn              93  0102 Green Mountain Athle       19:38
    4  7069  Earwaker, Andrea            93  0105 South Windsor Sport        19:55
    5  6503  Collier, Meaghan            93  0101 Lakers TC                  19:58
    6  6523  Reidy, Michelle             93  0101 Lakers TC                  20:26
    7  6713  Cubbins, Julija             93  0102 Green Mountain Athle       20:37
    8  6618  Lombardi, Alyssa            92  0102 Gate City Striders-A       21:12
    9  6795  Piper, Cat                  93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        21:12
   10  6571  Haluska, Michelle           93  0101 Unatt Maine                21:14
   11  7393  Cullenberg, Addie           93  0101 Lakers TC                  21:35
   12  6651  Gillis, Meghan              93  0102 Granite State Flash-       21:58
   13  6663  Redington, Ashley           93  0102 Granite State Flash-       22:07
   14  6660  Newell, Anjelica            93  0102 Granite State Flash-       22:21
   15  6790  Guay, Brenna                93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        22:30
   16  7070  Fauteux, Chantal            92  0105 South Windsor Sport        22:45
   17  6798  Ward-Smith, Stephanie       93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        23:00

Bantam Boys 3k Run

  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  7378  Remigino, Matthew           00  Unattached                      11:30
    2  6541  Laverdiere, Luke            00  0101 Lakers TC                  11:34      1
    3  6700  Scafidi, Jake               00  0102 Granite State Flash-       11:54      2
    4  6776  Toolin, Samuel              01  0102 North Kingstown Recr       12:00
    5  6630  Carbonneau, Justin          00  0102 Gate City Striders-A       12:05
    6  7084  Ray, Jason                  00  0105 South Windsor Sport        12:07
    7  6686  Gomes, Trevor               00  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:09      3
    8  7381  Rust, Bart                  00  Unattached                      12:13
    9  7035  Lacourciere, Owen           00  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            12:15      4
   10  6930  Grossman, Riley             00  0103 Delmar Track Field C       12:15      5
   11  7162  Rice, Ethan                 02  0106 Prospect Park-A            12:18      6
   12  7158  Lofsnes-Scott, Demian       01  0106 Prospect Park-A            12:19      7
   13  6685  Gagnon, Joseph              00  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:20      8
   14  6827  Durkin, Alec                00  0102 South Shore Firebolt       12:21
   15  6763  Bennett, Daniel             01  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       12:21
   16  6777  Keegan, Henry               00  0102 Pr Racing-A                12:21
   17  7272  Mattson, Sean               00  0159 Team Sports Center T       12:22      9
   18  7354  Fosberry, Matthew           00  Unattached                      12:24
   19  6701  Stanium, Spencer            00  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:25     10
   20  7349  Dimuccio, Maxwell           01  Unattached                      12:25
   21  6778  MacKenzie, Forest           01  0102 Pr Racing-A                12:33
   22  6592  Mazurkiewicz, Matthew       00  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         12:34     11
   23  7062  Christie, Michael           00  0105 New Haven Age Group        12:36
   24  6540  Kenney, Josiah              00  0101 Lakers TC                  12:37     12
   25  7352  Everard, John               00  Unattached                      12:38
   26  7098  Bastianich, Miles           00  0105 The Greenwich Tc           12:42
   27  7038  Mangini, Josh               01  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            12:43     13
   28  6744  Fisher, Kyle                00  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:46     14
   29  7385  Stephenson, David           00  Unattached                      12:54
   30  7067  Bent, Joshua                00  0105 Newtown Hawks-A            12:58
   31  6748  Koutsos, Alexander          01  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:03     15
   32  7126  Hall, Allester              00  0106 Halls Express-A            13:03
   33  6743  Dube, Connor                01  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:04     16
   34  6590  Kallery, Aidan              01  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         13:07     17
   35  6549  Richardson, Caleb           00  0101 Lakers TC                  13:08     18
   36  6587  Desormeaux, Taylor          00  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         13:08     19
   37  6586  Cote, Devon                 00  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         13:09     20
   38  7052  Zoldy, Eric                 00  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            13:10     21
   39  6745  Frost, Brendon              01  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:10     22
   40  7218  Tegay, Hunter               01  0159 Infant Jesus TC            13:12     23
   41  7215  Bishopscioli, Kelby         02  0159 Infant Jesus TC            13:12     24
   42  7045  Picard, Corey               00  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            13:19     25
   43  7268  Hope, Glenn                 00  0159 Team Sports Center T       13:19     26
   44  7374  Nichols, Daniel             00  Unattached                      13:20
   45  6758  Pike, David                 02  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:21     27
   46  6633  Santoro, Ryan               00  0102 Gate City Striders-A       13:22
   47  6682  Furlong, Justin             00  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:22     28
   48  7369  Moore, Jack                 00  Unattached                      13:23
   49  7199  Hawkins, Gyan               01  0159 Covers Xc                  13:23
   50  6739  Berthiaume, Zackary         02  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:26     29
   51  7230  Markhorst, James            01  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       13:28
   52  6692  May, Ethan                  00  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:29     30
   53  7389  Wiekierak, Zachary          00  Unattached                      13:32
   54  6958  Gibbons, Jack               00  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       13:33
   55  7342  Burnett, Ashton             02  Unattached                      13:35
   56  6760  Sullivan, John              02  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       13:39     31
   57  6585  Bacon, Nathaniel            00  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         13:39     32
   58  7119  Maloney, Luke               00  0105 Wilton Running Club-       13:42
   59  7053  Zoldy, Ethan                00  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            13:43     33
   60  6680  Demers, Conrad              00  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:44     34
   61  7348  Defreitas, Nolan            01  Unattached                      13:46
   62  7379  Remigino, Tyler             02  Unattached                      13:47
   63  7219  Vella, Brandon              00  0159 Infant Jesus TC            13:50     35
   64  6548  Perron, Morgan              00  0101 Lakers TC                  13:51     36
   65  7356  Garcia, Alejandro           00  Unattached                      13:54
   66  7050  Sullivan, Tyler             00  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            13:56     37
   67  6968  Studdert, Connor            00  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       13:58
   68  7363  Knox, Richie                00  Unattached                      13:59
   69  7350  Doin, Ian                   00  Unattached                      14:01
   70  7165  Stoddard, Jasper            01  0106 Prospect Park-A            14:02     38
   71  7148  Beaufils, Merlin            01  0106 Prospect Park-A            14:02     39
   72  6674  Camacho, Davis              01  0102 Granite State Flash-       14:05     40
   73  7355  Fosberry, Ryan              03  Unattached                      14:10
   74  6727  Ntengeri, Joseph            02  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       14:11     41
   75  6533  Dumas, Noah                 01  0101 Lakers TC                  14:20     42
   76  7156  Lane, Dylan Grant           02  0106 Prospect Park-A            14:21     43
   77  7346  Daughton, Ian               00  Unattached                      14:25
   78  6593  Randall, Ethan              00  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         14:31     44
   79  6597  Valenti, Jacob              00  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         14:37     45
   80  7390  Zannis, Michael             01  Unattached                      14:45
   81  7201  Laderer, Christian          00  0159 Covers Xc                  14:49
   82  6935  Quackenbush, William        00  0103 Delmar Track Field C       14:51     46
   83  7263  Benezra, David              01  0159 Team Sports Center T       14:59     47
   84  7150  Bjork-Jones, Owen           01  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:10     48
   85  7151  Boutin, Bishopp             01  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:13     49
   86  7182  Torras, Lisandro            01  0106 Prospect Park-B            15:14     50
   87  6591  Kane, Brendon               00  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         15:16     51
   88  6937  Rosenblum, Leo              00  0103 Delmar Track Field C       15:17     52
   89  7197  Bazan, Jared                00  0159 Covers Xc                  15:33
   90  6967  Smith, Mason                03  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       15:45
   91  7269  Hope, James                 02  0159 Team Sports Center T       15:52     53
   92  7039  Mariani, Colin              00  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:13     54
   93  7178  Ring, Nicholas              00  0106 Prospect Park-B            16:13     55
   94  7217  Taranto, Peter              01  0159 Infant Jesus TC            16:35     56
   95  7276  Savickis, Daniel            02  0159 Team Sports Center T       16:40     57
   96  7170  Carroll, Zo                 00  0106 Prospect Park-B            16:55     58
   97  7176  Guerra, Patricio            01  0106 Prospect Park-B            17:15     59
   98  6956  Falsetta, Michael           02  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       17:56
   99  7216  Griff, Jason                02  0159 Infant Jesus TC            18:31     60
  100  6938  Sanders, Qasim              01  0103 Delmar Track Field C       18:49     61
  101  6939  Sanders, Shakir             00  0103 Delmar Track Field C       19:39     62
  102  7174  Guerra, Carlitos            01  0106 Prospect Park-B            20:06     63

                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0102 Granite State Flash-    51    2    3    8   10   28   30   34   40
        Total Time:  1:02:10.00
           Average:    12:26.00
     2 0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-    94   14   15   16   22   27   29   31   41
        Total Time:  1:05:24.00
           Average:    13:04.80
     3 0105 Litchfield Tc-A         96    4   13   21   25   33   37   54
        Total Time:  1:05:10.00
           Average:    13:02.00
     4 0102 Bradford Huskies-A      99   11   17   19   20   32   44   45   51
        Total Time:  1:05:37.00
           Average:    13:07.40
     5 0101 Lakers TC              109    1   12   18   36   42
        Total Time:  1:05:30.00
           Average:    13:06.00
     6 0106 Prospect Park-A        133    6    7   38   39   43   48   49
        Total Time:  1:07:02.00
           Average:    13:24.40
     7 0159 Team Sports Center T   192    9   26   47   53   57
        Total Time:  1:13:12.00
           Average:    14:38.40
     8 0159 Infant Jesus TC        198   23   24   35   56   60
        Total Time:  1:15:20.00
           Average:    15:04.00
     9 0103 Delmar Track Field C   226    5   46   52   61   62
        Total Time:  1:20:51.00
           Average:    16:10.20
    10 0106 Prospect Park-B        285   50   55   58   59   63
        Total Time:  1:25:43.00
           Average:    17:08.60

Midget Boys 3k Run

 3k Run CC Midget Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  7094  Gralton, Connor             98  0105 St Bernard School-A        10:40
    2  6817  Principe, David             98  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        10:42      1
    3  6566  Sholl, Andrew               98  0101 Scarborough Communit       10:56      2
    4  6828  Durkin, Michael             98  0102 South Shore Firebolt       11:00
    5  6768  Fossas, Isaac               98  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       11:01
    6  6747  Jackson, Cameron            98  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       11:01      3
    7  6847  Davis, Timothy              99  0102 Team Run-A                 11:02      4
    8  6603  Nelligan, Jonathan          98  0102 Elm City Tc-A              11:07
    9  6687  Kennedy, Brenden            98  0102 Granite State Flash-       11:07      5
   10  6740  Canfield, Conor             98  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       11:08      6
   11  7113  Valalik, Bradley            98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       11:08      7
   12  6891  Herlihy, Christian          98  0102 Waltham Tc-A               11:09      8
   13  6634  Tamulonis, Timothy          98  0102 Gate City Striders-A       11:10
   14  6594  Seavey, Jacob               98  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         11:10      9
   15  6800  Bishop, Mars                98  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        11:11     10
   16  7099  Oe, Sebastian               98  0105 The Greenwich Tc           11:11
   17  6895  Odonoghue, Michael          99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               11:11     11
   18  6894  Odonoghue, Daniel           99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               11:12     12
   19  6703  Turner, Carlos              98  0102 Granite State Flash-       11:14     13
   20  6858  Page, Connor                99  0102 Team Run-A                 11:17     14
   21  6599  Weston, Joseph              99  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         11:17     15
   22  6996  Otten, Jake                 99  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       11:18     16
   23  6966  Smith, Grehson              98  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       11:24
   24  6991  Brisman, William            99  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       11:25     17
   25  6595  Sliney, Troy                99  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         11:26     18
   26  7333  Allara, Daniel              98  Unattached                      11:26
   27  7391  Zannis, Nicholas            98  Unattached                      11:27
   28  6567  Tardiff, Colin              98  0101 Scarborough Communit       11:34     19
   29  7367  McKinley, Xavier            98  Unattached                      11:36
   30  6994  Hermann, Quinn              99  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       11:37     20
   31  7169  Zolotarevsky, Jacob         98  0106 Prospect Park-A            11:37     21
   32  6632  Ricca, Jacob                98  0102 Gate City Striders-A       11:42
   33  6959  Gibbons, James              98  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       11:44
   34  6602  Allard, Jonathan            98  0102 Elm City Tc-A              11:44
   35  6598  Wertz, Aidan                98  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         11:46     22
   36  6852  Hunsberger, Levi            98  0102 Team Run-A                 11:47     23
   37  6898  Taylor, Jeremy              98  0102 Waltham Tc-A               11:49     24
   38  7114  Breene, Aaron               99  0105 Wilton Running Club-       11:51
   39  6754  Muise, Connor               99  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       11:51     25
   40  6771  McLaughlin, Aidan           98  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       11:51
   41  6897  Steinfeld, Daniel           98  0102 Waltham Tc-A               11:52     26
   42  6892  Jampel, Jacob               99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               11:54     27
   43  6600  Woolbert, Griffin           99  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         11:55     28
   44  6596  Tretter, Thomas             98  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         11:56     29
   45  6683  Furlong, Timothy            99  0102 Granite State Flash-       11:57     30
   46  6695  Murray, Connor              99  0102 Granite State Flash-       11:58     31
   47  7068  Donaher, Ivan               98  0105 Newtown Hawks-A            11:58
   48  6890  Carroll, Conor              99  0102 Waltham Tc-A               11:59     32
   49  7089  Wolf, Jordan                98  0105 South Windsor Sport        12:01
   50  7394  Shapiro, Sasha              99  0106 Prospect Park-B            12:03     33
   51  6676  Carty, Christopher          98  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:04     34
   52  6696  Neily, Cole                 99  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:04     35
   53  6957  Gaffney, Scott              99  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       12:04
   54  6761  Vermette, Ryan              99  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:05     36
   55  6589  Hanedanian, Mark            99  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         12:07     37
   56  7108  Madelung, Owen              98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       12:09     38
   57  7277  Stanis, Jack                98  0159 Team Sports Center T       12:09
   58  7111  Slack, Evan                 98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       12:12     39
   59  6759  Sullivan, Aidan             99  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:14     40
   60  6579  Concaugh, Owen              99  0101 Waterville Parks And       12:15
   61  7376  Paszkowski, Joshua          99  Unattached                      12:16
   62  6853  Kis, Tamas                  98  0102 Team Run-A                 12:18     41
   63  7037  Mangini, Chris              99  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            12:18
   64  6753  Morrier, Simon              99  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:19     42
   65  6565  Rusak, Sam                  99  0101 Scarborough Communit       12:20     43
   66  7200  Hawkins, Ishar              98  0159 Covers Xc                  12:20
   67  6849  Dresser, Andrew             98  0102 Team Run-A                 12:21     44
   68  7160  McGloin, Kevin              98  0106 Prospect Park-A            12:22     45
   69  6845  Cantrell, Ben               99  0102 Team Run-A                 12:23     46
   70  6756  North, Ryan                 98  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:23     47
   71  6811  Lanni, Matthew              98  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        12:25     48
   72  7107  Donnelly, David             98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       12:26     49
   73  7204  Laderer, William            99  0159 Covers Xc                  12:28
   74  7110  Perrotti, John              99  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       12:29     50
   75  6588  Gibbs, Cooper               99  0102 Bradford Huskies-A         12:32     51
   76  6757  North, Tyler                98  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       12:34     52
   77  7112  Smith, Harrison             99  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       12:36     53
   78  6802  Bouthillette, Matthew       98  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        12:37     54
   79  6992  Epstein, Kyle               99  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       12:38     55
   80  6550  Russell, Hunter             99  0101 Lakers TC                  12:40
   81  6896  Rhatigan, William           98  0102 Waltham Tc-A               12:41     56
   82  7202  Laderer, Harrison           98  0159 Covers Xc                  12:44
   83  6562  Groverjr, David             98  0101 Scarborough Communit       12:46     57
   84  6691  Manning, Jeffrey            98  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:48     58
   85  7273  Melvin, Ben                 98  0159 Team Sports Center T       12:49
   86  7157  Lane, Williamwiley          98  0106 Prospect Park-A            12:50     59
   87  7027  Brayton, Thomas             98  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            12:51
   88  6819  Sorensen, Christian         98  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        12:51     60
   89  6694  Munnelly, Samuel            98  0102 Granite State Flash-       12:54     61
   90  7152  Faber-Rico, Jacob           98  0106 Prospect Park-A            12:56     62
   91  7240  Long, William               98  0159 Syosset TC                 13:00
   92  7109  Mariotti, Spencer           98  0105 Walsh Running Club-A       13:00     63
   93  6818  Sheehan, Ryan               98  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        13:01     64
   94  6563  Jones, Hayden               98  0101 Scarborough Communit       13:02     65
   95  6561  Grover, Luke                99  0101 Scarborough Communit       13:10     66
   96  6940  Grisi, Teagan               99  0103 Lake Placid Iron Kid       13:13
   97  6843  Brand, Robert               98  0102 Team Run-A                 13:16     67
   98  7183  Torras, Teseo               99  0106 Prospect Park-B            13:20     68
   99  7147  Barnette, Marek             99  0106 Prospect Park-A            13:26     69
  100  6806  Connole, Emmett             98  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        13:27     70
  101  7172  Dulchin, Ellis              99  0106 Prospect Park-B            13:28     71
  102  7358  Jackson, Spencer            98  Unattached                      13:35
  103  6801  Bissitt, Bobby              99  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        13:40     72
  104  7155  Knight, Anthony             98  0106 Prospect Park-A            13:47     73
  105  6995  Orben, Ted                  99  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       13:58     74
  106  7171  Degale, Rikky               98  0106 Prospect Park-B            14:00     75
  107  6560  Arsenault, Riley            98  0101 Scarborough Communit       14:07     76
  108  6912  Pezzolla, Salvatore         98  0103 Averill Park Road Ru       14:11
  109  7164  Richard, Alex               98  0106 Prospect Park-A            14:15     77
  110  7173  Goldrosen, Nicholas         98  0106 Prospect Park-B            14:18     78
  111  6578  Winchester, Jacob           99  0101 Unatt Maine                14:20
  112  7180  Schendler-Terry, Benjamin   99  0106 Prospect Park-B            14:26     79
  113  6932  Liebert, Nathan             98  0103 Delmar Track Field C       14:37
  114  7179  Rowson, Cooper              98  0106 Prospect Park-B            15:31     80
  115  6530  Bohlen, Adam                98  0101 Lakers TC                  15:49
  116  7175  Guerra, Manuel              98  0106 Prospect Park-B            15:58     81
  117  7267  Giovanniello, Michael       99  0159 Team Sports Center T       15:59


                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0102 Waltham Tc-A            81    8   11   12   24   26   27   32   56
        Total Time:    57:13.00
           Average:    11:26.60
     2 0102 Bradford Huskies-A      92    9   15   18   22   28   29   37   51
        Total Time:    57:34.00
           Average:    11:30.80
     3 0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-   110    3    6   25   36   40   42   47   52
        Total Time:    58:19.00
           Average:    11:39.80
     4 0102 Granite State Flash-   113    5   13   30   31   34   35   58   61
        Total Time:    58:20.00
           Average:    11:40.00
     5 0102 Team Run-A             126    4   14   23   41   44   46   67
        Total Time:    58:45.00
           Average:    11:45.00
     6 0102 Sentinel Striders-A    173    1   10   48   54   60   64   70   72
        Total Time:    59:46.00
           Average:    11:57.20
     7 0105 Fairfield Woods Runn   182   16   17   20   55   74
        Total Time:  1:00:56.00
           Average:    12:11.20
     8 0105 Walsh Running Club-A   183    7   38   39   49   50   53   63
        Total Time:  1:00:24.00
           Average:    12:04.80
     9 0101 Scarborough Communit   186    2   19   43   57   65   66   76
        Total Time:  1:00:38.00
           Average:    12:07.60
    10 0106 Prospect Park-A        256   21   45   59   62   69   73   77
        Total Time:  1:03:11.00
           Average:    12:38.20
    11 0106 Prospect Park-B        325   33   68   71   75   78   79   80   81
        Total Time:  1:07:09.00
           Average:    13:25.80


Youth Boys 4k Run


 4k Run CC Youth Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  7120  Ostberg, Alexander          97  0105 Wilton Running Club-       12:54      1
    2  6780  Grundy, Jake                96  0102 Providence Cobras-A        13:12      2
    3  7227  Brannigan, Michael          96  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       13:13
    4  7398  O'Toole, Garrett            96  Unattached                      13:14
    5  6783  Potter, Michael             96  0102 Providence Cobras-A        13:17      3
    6  7087  Stoker, Michael             97  0105 South Windsor Sport        13:23      4
    7  6689  Lynch, Patrick              96  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:31      5
    8  7081  Goslin, Cooper              96  0105 South Windsor Sport        13:32      6
    9  7080  Gasta, Ethan                96  0105 South Windsor Sport        13:32      7
   10  6765  Desisto, Robert             96  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       13:35      8
   11  7163  Rice, John                  97  0106 Prospect Park-A            13:36      9
   12  7368  McNinch, Tucker             96  Unattached                      13:37
   13  7371  Murphy, Connor              96  Unattached                      13:38
   14  7392  Ripka, Mitchell             96  0102 Amherst Track Field        13:38
   15  6631  Fafard, Tim                 96  0102 Gate City Striders-A       13:41
   16  6781  Haggerty, Bradlee           96  0102 Providence Cobras-A        13:42     10
   17  7205  Lostritto, Glenn            96  0159 Covers Xc                  13:43
   18  6675  Carbone, Justin             97  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:44     11
   19  6767  Fossas, Elijah              96  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       13:44     12
   20  6964  Schumacher, Daniel          97  0105 Bullet Hill Striders       13:45
   21  7241  Mittleman, Dale             96  0159 Syosset TC                 13:49     13
   22  7116  Corso, Clint                97  0105 Wilton Running Club-       13:51     14
   23  6577  Stanhope, Jonathan          96  0101 Unatt Maine                13:52
   24  6684  Gagnon, Abram               97  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:54     15
   25  7397  Howe, Peter                 96  Unattached                      13:55
   26  7153  Freeman, Brandon            97  0106 Prospect Park-A            13:55     16
   27  6854  Kline, Gabriel              97  0102 Team Run-A                 13:56     17
   28  6690  Lynch, Ryan                 96  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:57     18
   29  6773  Sherrin, McLean             96  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       13:58     19
   30  6702  Trott, Justin               96  0102 Granite State Flash-       13:59     20
   31  7334  Alvarado, Christian         96  Unattached                      14:00
   32  7077  Cheney, Alexander           97  0105 South Windsor Sport        14:02     21
   33  7244  Struhl, Adam                96  0159 Syosset TC                 14:03     22
   34  7186  Lawson, Amado               96  0106 Ruff Kutz-A                14:04
   35  6770  Lyons, William              96  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       14:05     23
   36  6784  Richardson, Kurt            97  0102 Providence Cobras-A        14:07     24
   37  7375  Oconnell, Riley             96  Unattached                      14:08
   38  7203  Laderer, Travis             96  0159 Covers Xc                  14:11
   39  7042  Morrow, Jackson             97  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            14:11     25
   40  7115  Brown, Spencer              97  0105 Wilton Running Club-       14:12     26
   41  7242  Nwana, Simon                96  0159 Syosset TC                 14:13     27
   42  7383  Shedd, Clarke               96  Unattached                      14:13
   43  6803  Brown, Joshua               96  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        14:14
   44  7096  Londregan, Ryan             96  0105 St Bernard School-A        14:14
   45  7088  Willsey, Billy              96  0105 South Windsor Sport        14:15     28
   46  6970  Baldi, Nathaniel            96  0105 Colchester Cross Cou       14:15
   47  6544  Morrow-Spitzer, Jacob       96  0101 Lakers TC                  14:16
   48  7095  Halloran, Patrick           96  0105 St Bernard School-A        14:17
   49  6673  Busi, James                 97  0102 Granite State Flash-       14:18     29
   50  6850  Estrada, Lucas              97  0102 Team Run-A                 14:21     30
   51  6750  Lessard, Tom                97  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       14:23     31
   52  6751  McAfee, Brian               96  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       14:24     32
   53  7065  Damico, Nathan              97  0105 New Haven Age Group        14:24
   54  6742  Doyle, Ryan                 96  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       14:26     33
   55  7036  Levins, Connor              97  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            14:27     34
   56  7064  Connell, Ryan               97  0105 New Haven Age Group        14:29
   57  6934  Quackenbush, Thomas         96  0103 Delmar Track Field C       14:30
   58  6762  Zalman, Jonathan            96  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       14:30     35
   59  7040  McMahon, Luke               96  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            14:32     36
   60  6844  Burgess, Cole               96  0102 Team Run-A                 14:33     37
   61  7243  Sheerin, Eamon              96  0159 Syosset TC                 14:35     38
   62  6993  Gannon, Tommy               96  0105 Fairfield Woods Runn       14:35
   63  6782  Lennon, Riyan               97  0102 Providence Cobras-A        14:37     39
   64  6933  MacHabee, Keith             96  0103 Delmar Track Field C       14:38
   65  6698  Quinn, Brett                96  0102 Granite State Flash-       14:39     40
   66  6601  Crawford, Everest           96  0102 Cape Ann Crusaders-A       14:40
   67  6764  Bradford, Sam               96  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       14:41     41
   68  7061  Arnold, Rodney              97  0105 New Haven Age Group        14:41
   69  6971  Esteve, Alex                96  0105 Colchester Cross Cou       14:43
   70  6677  Casey, Michael              96  0102 Granite State Flash-       14:44     42
   71  7359  Josephs, Timothy            96  Unattached                      14:45
   72  6785  Rossi, John                 97  0102 Providence Cobras-A        14:46     43
   73  7372  Murphy, James               96  Unattached                      14:47
   74  7092  Ray, Daniel                 96  0105 South Windsor Sport        14:50     44
   75  6769  Kupperstein, Samuel         96  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       14:51     45
   76  6851  Hauver, Grant               97  0102 Team Run-A                 14:53     46
   77  7091  Brown, Garrett              96  0105 South Windsor Sport        14:54     47
   78  6728  Szczygielski, Ryan          97  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       15:04     48
   79  6752  Michaud, Ethan              97  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       15:11     49
   80  7167  Vazquez, Louiis             97  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:11     50
   81  6741  Doveno, Tyler               96  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       15:18     51
   82  7275  Newhoff, Alexander          96  0159 Team Sports Center T       15:22
   83  6749  Lerude, Jgrant              96  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       15:22     52
   84  6856  Lagunowich, Michael         97  0102 Team Run-A                 15:26     53
   85  7090  Messersmith, Michael        97  0105 South Windsor Sport        15:27     54
   86  7340  Booker, Stephen             96  Unattached                      15:30
   87  6573  Archer, Jake                97  0101 Unatt Maine                15:34
   88  7265  Burns, Sean                 97  0159 Team Sports Center T       15:39
   89  6846  Davis, Robert               96  0102 Team Run-A                 15:41     55
   90  7161  Power, Bryan                97  0106 Prospect Park-A            15:41     56
   91  7245  Trinidad, Derick-Louie      96  0159 Syosset TC                 15:46     57
   92  6931  Hooper, Philip              96  0103 Delmar Track Field C       15:49
   93  7076  Boudreau, Kevin             97  0105 South Windsor Sport        15:53
   94  7046  Pineda, Elijah              97  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            15:57     58
   95  7237  Conforti, Miles             97  0159 Syosset TC                 15:59     59
   96  7166  Trimmer, Matthew            97  0106 Prospect Park-A            16:00     60
   97  6857  Nottonson, Lewis            97  0102 Team Run-A                 16:00     61
   98  7246  Vodicka, Shane              96  0159 Syosset TC                 16:02     62
   99  7026  Bracken, John               97  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:10     63
  100  7159  McCabe, Rory                97  0106 Prospect Park-A            16:16     64
  101  7041  Moniz, Nicholas             96  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:16     65
  102  7043  Pakalnis, Adam              97  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:21     66
  103  7122  Sullivan, Gregory           96  0105 Wilton Running Club-       16:22     67
  104  7049  Sanzari, Justin             96  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:46     68
  105  7262  Beers, Eamonn               97  0159 Team Sports Center T       16:48
  106  7168  Waldman, Joshua             97  0106 Prospect Park-A            16:52     69
  107  7149  Bermudez, George            97  0106 Prospect Park-A            17:09     70
  108  7131  Drennan, Sean               97  0106 Island Express-A           17:10
  109  6929  Chardavoyne, Justin         96  0103 Delmar Track Field C       17:11
  110  7078  Coleman, Seamus             96  0105 South Windsor Sport        17:23
  111  7121  Sand, John                  97  0105 Wilton Running Club-       18:01     71
  112  6535  Fraga, Skyler               97  0101 Lakers TC                  18:17
  113  7181  Shank, Liam                 97  0106 Prospect Park-B            19:10
  114  7117  Denneen, Jack               97  0105 Wilton Running Club-       19:23     72

                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0105 South Windsor Sport     66    4    6    7   21   28   44   47   54
        Total Time:  1:08:44.00
           Average:    13:44.80
     2 0102 Granite State Flash-    69    5   11   15   18   20   29   40   42
        Total Time:  1:09:05.00
           Average:    13:49.00
     3 0102 Providence Cobras-A     78    2    3   10   24   39   43
        Total Time:  1:08:55.00
           Average:    13:47.00
     4 0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu   103    8   12   19   23   41   45
        Total Time:  1:10:03.00
           Average:    14:00.60
     5 0159 Syosset TC             157   13   22   27   38   57   59   62
        Total Time:  1:12:26.00
           Average:    14:29.20
     6 0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-   179   31   32   33   35   48   49   51   52
        Total Time:  1:12:47.00
           Average:    14:33.40
     7 0105 Wilton Running Club-   179    1   14   26   67   71   72
        Total Time:  1:15:20.00
           Average:    15:04.00
     8 0102 Team Run-A             183   17   30   37   46   53   55   61
        Total Time:  1:13:09.00
           Average:    14:37.80
     9 0106 Prospect Park-A        191    9   16   50   56   60   64   69   70
        Total Time:  1:14:23.00
           Average:    14:52.60
    10 0105 Litchfield Tc-A        216   25   34   36   58   63   65   66   68
        Total Time:  1:15:17.00
           Average:    15:03.40

Intermediate Boys 5k Run


 5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  7051  Swomley, Calvin             94  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:00      1
    2  6816  Parker, Bobby               94  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        16:11      2
    3  7047  Raymond, Tyler              94  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:20      3
    4  7365  Madaffari, Chris            94  Unattached                      16:21
    5  7034  Hoey, Quinton               95  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            16:24      4
    6  6815  Pagliaro, Ryan              95  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        16:29      5
    7  7370  Mullally, Thomas            94  Unattached                      16:29
    8  6531  Bourget, Lucas              94  0101 Lakers TC                  16:32
    9  6546  Nadeau, Cameron             94  0101 Lakers TC                  16:32
   10  6678  Chabot, Patrick             95  0102 Granite State Flash-       16:33      6
   11  7387  Tierney, Colin              95  Unattached                      16:35
   12  7395  Rossiter, Noah              94  Unattached                      16:38
   13  6704  Vargas, Adam                94  0102 Granite State Flash-       16:40      7
   14  6774  Whitehead, Arthur           95  0102 Nitehawks Sports Clu       16:44
   15  6724  Minors, Dage                95  0102 Green Mountain Athle       16:47
   16  7361  Kim, Hyonguk                94  Unattached                      16:49
   17  6697  Parker, Bryce               95  0102 Granite State Flash-       16:51      8
   18  7082  Morse, Kevin                94  0105 South Windsor Sport        17:00
   19  6693  Mugica, Nick                95  0102 Granite State Flash-       17:03      9
   20  6725  Powers, Kory                94  0102 Green Mountain Athle       17:06
   21  7343  Chepigin, Alexandre         94  Unattached                      17:16
   22  7353  Fishman, Gabriel            94  Unattached                      17:30
   23  6699  Reynolds, Zachary           94  0102 Granite State Flash-       17:41     10
   24  7339  Bingham, Justin             94  Unattached                      17:43
   25  7031  Greenlaw, Tanner            95  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            17:48     11
   26  6537  Jackson, Sully              94  0101 Lakers TC                  17:50
   27  7127  Vanega, Oriel               94  0106 Halls Express-A            18:05
   28  6681  Dumont, Cameron             95  0102 Granite State Flash-       18:09     12
   29  7048  Rivard, Joshua              94  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            18:21     13
   30  7086  Stingle, John               94  0105 South Windsor Sport        18:26
   31  7028  Gannon, Ryan                95  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            18:26     14
   32  6679  Delahunty, Dave             94  0102 Granite State Flash-       18:37     15
   33  6810  Lange, Troy                 95  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        18:45     16
   34  7235  Wyman, Brandon              94  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       18:48     17
   35  6755  Nastasia, Adam              94  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       18:55
   36  6688  Kingsbury, Brady            95  0102 Granite State Flash-       19:13     18
   37  6814  Pagano, Angelo              95  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        19:21     19
   38  6805  Chadwick, Mathew            95  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        19:32     20
   39  7030  Geddes, Ricky               95  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            19:44     21
   40  7351  Duperry, Justin             94  Unattached                      20:08
   41  7228  Choinski, Joseph            95  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       20:15     22
   42  7198  Blinkoff, Eli               94  0159 Covers Xc                  20:58
   43  7229  Cohen, Josh                 95  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       21:00     23
   44  7337  Begg, William               95  Unattached                      21:00
   45  7232  Mihailin, Thomas            95  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       21:00     24
   46  7226  Bastiancic, Roberto         95  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       21:00     25
   47  7231  Meany, Michael              94  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       21:00     26


                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0105 Litchfield Tc-A         32    1    3    4   11   13   14   21
        Total Time:  1:24:53.00
           Average:    16:58.60
     2 0102 Granite State Flash-    40    6    7    8    9   10   12   15   18
        Total Time:  1:24:48.00
           Average:    16:57.60
     3 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     62    2    5   16   19   20
        Total Time:  1:30:18.00
           Average:    18:03.60
     4 0159 Rolling Thunder Spec   111   17   22   23   24   25   26
        Total Time:  1:42:03.00
           Average:    20:24.60

Young Men 5k Run


  5k Run CC Young Men
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  6808  Gallo, Alexander            93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        15:18      1
    2  7400  Grudov, Nicholas            93  Unattached                      15:40
    3  6718  Bunnell, Hayden             92  0102 Green Mountain Athle       15:54      2
    4  7079  Fields, Daniel              93  0105 South Windsor Sport        15:55
    5  6804  Butler, Patrick             93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        15:57      3
    6  6812  Laplume, Ian                93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        16:00      4
    7  7362  Klein, David                92  Unattached                      16:05
    8  6813  Musard, Brian               93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        16:08      5
    9  6717  Bunnell, Benjamin           93  0102 Green Mountain Athle       16:16      6
   10  7366  McGahie, Brian              93  Unattached                      16:20
   11   505  Solomon, Matt               93  Unattached                      16:25
   12  7075  Bonazelli, Joseph           93  0105 South Windsor Sport        16:26
   13  7085  Shaw, Kyle                  93  0105 South Windsor Sport        16:30
   14  7401  Ortega, Kevin               93  Unattached                      16:38
   15  7377  Perrino, John               93  Unattached                      16:42
   16  6720  Doerfler, Elijah            93  0102 Green Mountain Athle       16:48      7
   17  6534  Dumont, Nolan               92  0101 Lakers TC                  17:00      8
   18  6722  Goss, Ethan                 93  0102 Green Mountain Athle       17:02      9
   19  6809  Gerlach, Kyle               93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        17:07     10
   20  6723  Lobdell, Skylar             93  0102 Green Mountain Athle       17:07     11
   21  7033  Hoey, Nathan                93  0105 Litchfield Tc-A            17:08
   22  6746  Guay, Keith                 93  0102 Nashua Pal Cruisers-       17:24
   23  6545  Murray, Jon                 93  0101 Lakers TC                  17:28     12
   24  6551  Santos, Tyler               93  0101 Lakers TC                  17:29     13
   25  6716  Bolden, Cameron             92  0102 Green Mountain Athle       17:40     14
   26  6529  Betancourt, Zachary         92  0101 Lakers TC                  17:54     15
   27  6799  Allard, John                93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        17:55     16
   28  6532  Breitel, Andrew             92  0101 Lakers TC                  17:57     17
   29  6807  Fiorenzano, Nicholas        93  0102 Sentinel Striders-A        17:59     18
   30  6552  Webber, Ben                 92  0101 Lakers TC                  18:00     19
   31  7234  Sola, Hunter                93  0159 Rolling Thunder Spec       21:41
   32  6539  Kelly, Steve                93  0101 Lakers TC                  25:40     20

                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     23    1    3    4    5   10   16   18
        Total Time:  1:20:30.00
           Average:    16:06.00
     2 0102 Green Mountain Athle    35    2    6    7    9   11   14
        Total Time:  1:23:07.00
           Average:    16:37.40
     3 0101 Lakers TC               65    8   12   13   15   17   19   20
        Total Time:  1:27:48.00
           Average:    17:33.60



USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE at webmaster@usatfne.org with suggestions for this page. Thanks!