Region 1 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls NY
Sunday, November 24, 2013
Boys Results

Top 5 teams and individuals in the top 30 qualify for Nationals
To be held in San Antonio Texas on Dec.14. www.usatfne.org/cross

7-8 Boys 2k Run


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1471 Gavenas, Tamrat     07 15-Prospect Park A        8:18    1
  2  #918 Tighe, Owen         05 15-Unattached A           8:22
  3 #1297 Jernigan, Christop  05 15-Unattached A           8:29
  4  #763 McLeod, Matthew     06 15-Unattached A           8:30
  5 #1291 Bussone, Marco      05 15-Unattached A           8:37
  6  #836 Johnson, Daniel     05 15-Tsc A                  8:41    2
  7 #1305 Umphlett, Sam       05 15-Unattached A           8:45
  8 #1101 Singh, Grevaan      05 15-Nashua PA A            8:48    3
  9 #1269 Sachek, Dennis      05 15-Town Track Club        8:48
 10  #828 Addison, Alexander  05 15-Tsc A                  8:48    4
 11  #500 Herrick, Oliver     05 15-Unattached A           8:49
 12 #1127 Narvaez, Daniel     05 15-Nitehawks A            8:50
 13 #1207 Parenteau, David    05 15-Sentinel A             8:52    5
 14  #949 Orcutt, Samuel      05 15-Cambridge A            8:53
 15 #1547 Lindo, Dantae       05 15-Velocity A             8:54
 16  #495 Bowker, Heath       05 15-Unattached A           8:55
 17  #634 Pankow, Jeremy      05 15-Newtown Hawks A        8:58
 18 #1263 Bethlendy, Daniel   05 15-Town Track Club        8:59
 19 #1403 Snow, Jaden         05 15-Notre Dame TC A        9:00
 20 #1303 Reilly, Marcus      05 15-Unattached A           9:02
 21 #1548 Moore, Jaysiah      05 15-Velocity A             9:02
 22 #1088 Hummer, Kieran      05 15-Nashua PA A            9:04    6
 23 #1464 Boutin, Nate        05 15-Prospect Park A        9:04    7
 24 #1191 Highcove, Brady     05 15-Sentinel A             9:13    8
 25 #1299 Joyce, James        05 15-Unattached A           9:16
 26 #1200 McCarron, James     05 15-Sentinel A             9:17    9
 27 #1176 Bennett, Reilly     05 15-Sentinel A             9:17   10
 28  #846 Robertson, Nichola  06 15-Tsc A                  9:18   11
 29 #1341 Teszler, Theo       05 15-Waltham T A            9:19
 30  #594 Taylor, Randy       05 15-Litchfiel A            9:27   12
 31  #809 Contreras, Isayah   06 15-Bellmore/ A            9:27
 32  #506 Staskoski, Benjami  05 15-Unattached A           9:34
 33 #1486 Stewart, Zebediah   05 15-Prospect Park A        9:36   13
 34 #1183 D'Ambra, Ryan       05 15-Sentinel A             9:38   14
 35 #1537 Hunt Thomas, Caspi  05 15-Unattached A           9:45
 36  #872 Zabiela, Edward     06 15-Unattached A           9:50
 37 #1086 Hantula, Joona      06 15-Nashua PA A            9:54   15
 38 #1084 Griebel, Derek      05 15-Nashua PA A            9:54   16
 39 #1031 Donoghue, Jacob     05 15-Haverhill A            9:56
 40 #1087 Hawkins, Nicholas   05 15-Nashua PA A            9:57   17
 41  #469 Meek, Sean          06 15-Delmar Tr A           10:00
 42 #1081 Duprey, Quinlan     06 15-Nashua PA A           10:01   18
 43 #1129 D'Allesandro, Conn  05 15-North Kin A           10:11
 44  #830 Cella, Brayden      05 15-Tsc A                 10:12   19
 45 #1573 Haseley, Zackary    06 15-Zodiacs T A           10:12
 46 #1295 Dunsmoor, Micah     06 15-Unattached A          10:16
 47  #466 Grossman, Tyler     06 15-Delmar Tr A           10:18
 48 #1267 Kelley, Keegan      05 15-Town Track Club       10:19
 49  #944 Sparrow, Charlie    06 15-Bradford Huskies      10:20
 50  #759 Gitman, Gavin       05 15-Unattached A          10:31
 51 #1474 Haskell-Ramirez, D  05 15-Prospect Park A       10:31   20
 52 #1472 George, Caylan      07 15-Prospect Park A       10:33   21
 53  #630 Robinson, Arion     05 15-New Haven A           10:43
 54  #586 Mizhen, Noah        05 15-Litchfiel A           10:44   22
 55 #1480 Nicolas, Cameron    07 15-Prospect Park A       10:44   23
 56 #1204 Ouimette, Brandon   06 15-Sentinel A            10:48   24
 57 #1106 Valade, Christophe  06 15-Nashua PA A           10:49   25
 58 #1469 Farley, Aiden       07 15-Prospect Park A       10:50   26
 59 #1475 Hassler, Eliot      05 15-Prospect Park A       10:51   27
 60 #1344 Wozek, Max          05 15-Waltham T A           10:53
 61 #1485 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah  06 15-Prospect Park A       10:55
 62  #571 Butler, Caleb       06 15-Litchfiel A           10:55   28
 63 #1001 Primmer, Alif       06 15-Granite S A           11:01
 64  #908 Harvey, Tait        07 15-Unattached A          11:07
 65  #569 Booth, Elliott      06 15-Litchfiel A           11:10   29
 66  #842 Muccini, Lucas      07 15-Tsc A                 11:14   30
 67 #1371 Ulerio, Miguel      07 15-Chelsea G A           11:18
 68 #1488 Torres, Ricky       05 15-Prospect Park A       11:33
 69  #483 Karron, Edward      06 15-Shawangun A           11:40
 70 #1199 Malone, Conner      05 15-Sentinel A            11:42   31
 71 #1422 Barrows, Walter     06 15-Ny Novas A            11:46
 72 #1546 Ingram, Jordan      05 15-Velocity A            11:55
 73 #1266 James, Kinsaed      05 15-Town Track Club       12:03
 74  #597 Williams, Mason     06 15-Litchfiel A           12:21   32
 75  #766 Vel, Guhan          05 15-Unattached A          12:24
 76  #679 Hunter, James       05 15-Nutmeg Striders       12:27
 77  #801 Lam, Elijah         05 59-495 track club A      12:30

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 15-Sentinel Striders A       46    5    8    9   10   14   24   31
      Total Time:    46:17.00
         Average:     9:15.40
   2 15-Nashua Pal Striders A     57    3    6   15   16   17   18   25
      Total Time:    47:37.00
         Average:     9:31.40
   3 15-Prospect Park A           62    1    7   13   20   21   23   26   27
      Total Time:    48:02.00
         Average:     9:36.40
   4 15-Tsc A                     66    2    4   11   19   30
      Total Time:    48:13.00
         Average:     9:38.60
   5 15-Litchfield Track Clu A   123   12   22   28   29   32
      Total Time:    54:37.00
         Average:    10:55.40

9-10 Boys 3k Run


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1565 Gorevic, Jonah      03 15-White Pla A           10:56
  2  #957 Donahue, James      03 15-Forr XC A             11:07
  3  #620 Dawson, Azaan       03 15-New Haven A           11:14    1
  4  #619 Bolden, Caleb       03 15-New Haven A           11:24    2
  5 #1542 Sullivan, Eamonn    03 15-Unattached A          11:42
  6  #953 Swiger, Graham      03 15-Elm City A            11:47
  7  #627 Paragas, Parker     04 15-New Haven A           11:49    3
  8 #1236 Jessiman, John      03 15-South Sho A           11:50
  9 #1292 Casey, Jack         03 15-Unattached A          11:50
 10 #1005 Silk, Mason         03 15-Granite S A           11:52    4
 11 #1007 Young, Ryan         03 15-Granite S A           11:53    5
 12  #997 Fischer, Ryan       03 15-Granite S A           12:01    6
 13 #1030 Crapsey, Peter      03 15-Haverhill A           12:02
 14 #1124 Carpenter, Ethan    03 15-Nc Surge A            12:07
 15  #621 Fujimori, Max       04 15-New Haven A           12:11    7
 16 #1091 Keefe, Christopher  03 15-Nashua PA A           12:13    8
 17 #1093 Long, Jared         03 15-Nashua PA A           12:15    9
 18 #1098 Murphy, Keegan      03 15-Nashua PA A           12:15   10
 19 #1726 Rodriguez-King, Mi  04 Island Expre             12:16
 20 #1006 Sullivan, James     03 15-Granite S A           12:16   11
 21  #755 Beauchene, Alex     03 15-Unattached A          12:17
 22 #1468 Danielski, Miles    04 15-Prospect Park A       12:18   12
 23 #1177 Bishop, Lachlan     03 15-Sentinel A            12:18   13
 24  #532 Selfors, Conor      03 15-Connectic A           12:22
 25 #1476 Hassler, Owen       03 15-Prospect Park A       12:26   14
 26 #1078 Dahl, Nicholas      04 15-Nashua PA A           12:26   15
 27  #496 Bush, Ryan          04 15-Unattached A          12:26
 28  #552 Bennett, William    03 15-Greenwich A           12:29
 29 #1134 Michaud, Cooper     04 15-Providenc A           12:32
 30 #1332 Lake, Jackson       03 15-Waltham T A           12:32
 31 #1304 Thibodeau, Adam     03 15-Unattached A          12:37
 32  #678 Hozer, Jaden        03 15-Nutmeg Striders       12:39   16
 33 #1133 Olekiboli, Maxwell  03 15-Panthers A            12:42
 34  #779 Bevilacqua, Joey    03 15-Wilton Ru A           12:47
 35 #1481 Nicolas, Chase      04 15-Prospect Park A       12:47   17
 36  #682 Murphy, Christophe  03 15-Nutmeg Striders       12:50   18
 37  #626 Moore Jr, Gary      04 15-New Haven A           12:51   19
 38 #1328 Flannery, Logan     04 15-Waltham T A           12:56
 39  #504 Madigan, Henry      03 15-Unattached A          12:56
 40 #1103 Spaulding, Matthew  04 15-Nashua PA A           12:57   20
 41  #629 Perez, Angel        04 15-New Haven A           12:59   21
 42 #1000 Jones, Zak          03 15-Granite S A           12:59   22
 43  #498 Fresh, Wilson       03 15-Unattached A          13:00
 44  #608 Parr, Giles         03 15-New Fairf A           13:07
 45  #995 Bernier, Matthew    03 15-Granite S A           13:12   23
 46 #1120 Metivier, Brandon   03 15-Nashua PA B           13:13   24
 47  #936 Connolly, Patrick   03 15-Bradford Huskies      13:14   25
 48  #941 Flynn, Connor       04 15-Bradford Huskies      13:17   26
 49  #622 Gibbs, Matthew      04 15-New Haven A           13:19   27
 50  #940 Daugherty, Collin   03 15-Bradford Huskies      13:20   28
 51 #1085 Hantula, Jesse      03 15-Nashua PA A           13:23   29
 52 #1003 Riccio, Michael     03 15-Granite S A           13:23   30
 53  #943 LaRochelle, Ean     04 15-Bradford Huskies      13:25   31
 54 #1089 Johnson, Griffin    04 15-Nashua PA A           13:26   32
 55 #1728 Tabbitas, Phil      04 Island Expre             13:38
 56 #1296 Gardner, Jordan     03 15-Unattached A          13:39
 57  #996 Borovicka, Cole     04 15-Granite S A           13:40   33
 58 #1369 Marquez, Bennett    04 15-Chelsea G A           13:43
 59 #1370 Mehler, Yoav        03 15-Chelsea G A           13:43
 60  #673 Fernandes, Ian      04 15-Nutmeg Striders       13:43   34
 61 #1186 DiPalma, John       03 15-Sentinel A            13:44   35
 62 #1213 Theroux, Evan       03 15-Sentinel A            13:44   36
 63  #499 Herrick, Isaac      03 15-Unattached A          13:45
 64  #942 Gallo, Joseph       03 15-Bradford Huskies      13:46   37
 65 #1122 Rzasa, Michael      03 15-Nashua PA B           13:46   38
 66 #1119 Mack, Jason         04 15-Nashua PA B           13:47   39
 67  #691 Weitekamp, Aidan    04 15-Nutmeg Striders       13:49   40
 68 #1117 Dutta, Siddhant     03 15-Nashua PA B           13:51   41
 69 #1424 Hyatt, Devante      03 15-Ny Novas A            13:57   42
 70 #1555 Salerno, William    03 15-Westchest A           13:57
 71 #1214 Toolin, Jack        04 15-Sentinel A            13:57   43
 72  #916 Simmons, Aiden      03 15-Unattached A          13:59
 73  #937 Connolly, Ryan      04 15-Bradford Huskies      14:03   44
 74  #939 Crippen, James      04 15-Bradford Huskies      14:04   45
 75  #907 Harvey, Leif        03 15-Unattached A          14:08
 76 #1363 Denno, Hudson       04 15-Chelsea G A           14:08
 77 #1459 Allone, Daniel      04 15-Prospect Park A       14:14   46
 78 #1100 Prangley, Christop  04 15-Nashua PA A           14:18   47
 79 #1425 Simpson, LeAndre    03 15-Ny Novas A            14:20   48
 80  #938 Craven, Benjamin    04 15-Bradford Huskies      14:21   49
 81 #1118 Johnson, Ethan      04 15-Nashua PA B           14:21   50
 82  #436 Thielke, David      03 15-Averill P A           14:23   51
 83 #1560 Alter, Caleb        03 15-White Pla A           14:24
 84 #1206 Paredes, Ethan      04 15-Sentinel A            14:27   52
 85  #596 Wei, James          03 15-Litchfiel A           14:31   53
 86 #1466 Burrowes, Horace    03 15-Prospect Park A       14:34   54
 87  #837 Johnson, David      04 15-Tsc A                 14:43
 88  #699 DeLaney, Liam       03 15-Nutmeg Striders       14:48   55
 89  #631 Colville, Christia  03 15-Newtown Hawks A       14:49
 90  #843 O'Donnell, Owen     04 15-Tsc A                 14:50
 91  #811 Schmuck, John       03 15-Bellmore/ A           14:55
 92 #1385 Samuels, Jaden      03 15-Mhc Green Wave A      15:01
 93 #1394 Aviles, Dylan       04 15-New York A            15:01
 94 #1123 Spalthoff, Harriso  03 15-Nashua PA B           15:03   56
 95 #1479 Mednick, Coleman    04 15-Prospect Park A       15:05   57
 96  #418 Brown, Ethan        03 15-Averill P A           15:07   58
 97  #761 Levin, Jacob        04 15-Unattached A          15:08
 98  #568 Belles, Ian         03 15-Litchfiel A           15:09   59
 99  #635 Trahan, Kyle        03 15-Newtown Hawks A       15:13
100  #600 Wright, Phineas     04 15-Litchfiel A           15:13   60
101  #433 Ordonez, Alexander  03 15-Averill P A           15:15   61
102  #577 Delves Broughton,   03 15-Litchfiel A           15:18   62
103 #1121 Rivers, Joshua      04 15-Nashua PA B           15:20   63
104  #601 Wright, Robin       03 15-Litchfiel A           15:24   64
105 #1514 Gauhran-Bedell, Si  03 15-Prospect Park B       15:27
106 #1523 Schertzer, Liam     03 15-Prospect Park B       15:37
107  #703 Wargo, Tyler        03 15-Nutmeg Striders       15:37   65
108  #497 Drucker, Aviv       04 15-Unattached A          15:42
109 #1427 Tounkara, Boubacar  04 15-Ny Novas A            15:56   66
110 #1516 Nadeau, Jacob       03 15-Prospect Park B       16:08
111  #676 Grom, Gregory       03 15-Nutmeg Striders       16:12   67
112 #1423 Galloway, Marc      03 15-Ny Novas A            16:19   68
113 #1484 Scott, Marcus       03 15-Prospect Park A       16:29   69
114 #1426 Stewart, Kyzer      04 15-Ny Novas A            16:31   70
115  #873 Christie, Andrew    04 15-Falmouth A            16:39
116  #427 Jamison, Ethan      04 15-Averill P A           16:52   71
117  #422 Fountain, Adam      03 15-Averill P A           16:56   72
118  #424 Geraci, Anthony     03 15-Averill P A           17:04   73
119  #700 Navas, William      03 15-Nutmeg Striders       17:08   74
120 #1212 Swallow, Jackson    04 15-Sentinel A            17:08   75
121  #572 Corbett, Donald     04 15-Litchfiel A           17:10   76
122  #473 Tobias-Wallingford  03 15-Delmar Tr A           17:39
123 #1525 Smith, Hugo         03 15-Prospect Park B       17:45
124  #426 Jacobson, Roy       03 15-Averill P A           18:01   77
125  #434 Rounds, Liam        04 15-Averill P A           18:43   78
126  #698 Cusack, William     04 15-Nutmeg Striders       18:56   79
127  #702 Papaioannou, Jacks  04 15-Nutmeg Striders       21:56   80

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 15-New Haven Age Group  A    32    1    2    3    7   19   21   27
      Total Time:    59:29.00
         Average:    11:53.80
   2 15-Granite State Flash A     48    4    5    6   11   22   23   30   33
      Total Time:  1:01:01.00
         Average:    12:12.20
   3 15-Nashua Pal Striders A     62    8    9   10   15   20   29   32   47
      Total Time:  1:02:06.00
         Average:    12:25.20
   4 15-Prospect Park A          143   12   14   17   46   54   57   69
      Total Time:  1:06:19.00
         Average:    13:15.80
   5 15-Bradford Huskies A       147   25   26   28   31   37   44   45   49
      Total Time:  1:07:02.00
         Average:    13:24.40
   6 15-Nutmeg Striders A        175   16   18   34   40   67
      Total Time:  1:09:13.00
         Average:    13:50.60
   7 15-Sentinel Striders A      179   13   35   36   43   52   75
      Total Time:  1:08:10.00
         Average:    13:38.00
   8 15-Nashua Pal Striders B    192   24   38   39   41   50   56   63
      Total Time:  1:08:58.00
         Average:    13:47.60
   9 15-Ny Novas Track Club A    294   42   48   66   68   70
      Total Time:  1:17:03.00
         Average:    15:24.60
  10 15-Litchfield Track Clu A   298   53   59   60   62   64   76
      Total Time:  1:15:35.00
         Average:    15:07.00
  11 15-Averill Park Road Ru A   313   51   58   61   71   72   73   77   78
      Total Time:  1:18:33.00
         Average:    15:42.60
  12 15-Nutmeg Striders B        353   55   65   74   79   80
      Total Time:  1:28:25.00
         Average:    17:41.00

11-12 Boys 3k Run


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1215 Toolin, Samuel      01 15-Sentinel A            10:21    1
  2 #1185 DiMuccio, Maxwell   01 15-Sentinel A            10:47    2
  3  #804 Payamps, Matthew    01 59-495 track club A      10:55    3
  4 #1230 Perreault, Jack     01 15-Sentinel B            10:59    4
  5 #1493 Zinner, Tobias      01 15-Prospect Park A       11:02    5
  6 #1250 Lundy, Gabriel      01 15-Team Run A            11:04    6
  7 #1483 Rice, Ethan         02 15-Prospect Park A       11:06    7
  8 #1104 Strout, Noah        01 15-Nashua PA A           11:06    8
  9  #533 Selfors, Dillon     01 15-Connectic A           11:08
 10 #1095 MacKenzie, Forest   01 15-Nashua PA A           11:12    9
 11 #1326 Cravens, Alex       01 15-Waltham T A           11:13   10
 12  #733 Agostisi, Colin     01 15-Tomlinson A           11:13   11
 13 #1220 Burnett, Ashton     02 15-Sentinel B            11:13   12
 14 #1477 Lofsnes-Scott, Dem  01 15-Prospect Park A       11:14   13
 15  #623 Haug, Kieran        02 15-New Haven A           11:15
 16  #998 Ganim, Christian    01 15-Granite S A           11:16
 17 #1217 Wilbur, Jack        01 15-Sentinel A            11:16   14
 18 #1747 Howles, Geoff       01 Unattached               11:19
 19 #1487 Straight, Robert    01 15-Prospect Park A       11:22   15
 20 #1193 Johnston, Reilly    01 15-Sentinel A            11:24   16
 21  #583 Mangini, Josh       01 15-Litchfiel A           11:25   17
 22  #784 Crowther, Flynn     01 15-Wilton Ru A           11:27   18
 23 #1333 Lamlein, Evan       01 15-Waltham T A           11:28   19
 24 #1224 Del Sesto, Michael  01 15-Sentinel B            11:29   20
 25  #935 Beaver, Jason       01 15-Bradford Huskies      11:30
 26 #1075 Cook, David         01 15-Nashua PA A           11:31   21
 27  #934 Alessi, Connor      01 15-Bradford Huskies      11:31
 28 #1079 Devine, Ryan        01 15-Nashua PA A           11:32   22
 29 #1253 Pinelas, Jadiel     01 15-Team Run A            11:33   23
 30  #507 Van Epps, Braeden   01 15-Clifton P A           11:34   24
 31 #1125 Collard, Daniel     01 15-Nc Surge A            11:36
 32 #1076 Curran, Joseph      02 15-Nashua PA A           11:37   25
 33  #955 Fratantoni, Alexan  01 15-Falmouth A            11:38
 34 #1196 Kilduff, Thomas     01 15-Sentinel A            11:39   26
 35  #800 Foster, Brennan     02 59-495 track club A      11:41   27
 36  #799 BishopScioli, Kelb  02 59-495 track club A      11:43   28
 37  #503 Langone, Gregory    01 15-Clifton P A           11:46   29
 38 #1536 Goodwin, William    02 15-Unattached A          11:46
 39 #1538 Kornfeld, Andrew    01 15-Unattached A          11:48
 40  #592 Remigino, Tyler     02 15-Litchfiel A           11:48   30
 41 #1221 Chambers, Tyler     02 15-Sentinel B            11:49   31
 42 #1246 Allen, James        02 15-Team Run A            11:49   32
 43  #624 Judd, David         02 15-New Haven A           11:49
 44 #1126 Rogers, Nathan      01 15-Nc Surge A            11:50
 45  #736 Harper, Kevin       01 15-Tomlinson A           11:52   33
 46  #685 Phaneuf, Cole       01 15-Nutmeg Striders       11:53   34
 47 #1465 Branham Upton, Oli  02 15-Prospect Park A       11:54   35
 48  #574 Coyne, Joseph       01 15-Litchfiel A           11:54   36
 49 #1072 Berthiaume, Zackar  02 15-Nashua PA A           11:54   37
 50 #1179 Capalbo, Nicholas   02 15-Sentinel A            11:55   38
 51  #787 McHale, Sean        02 15-Wilton Ru A           11:56   39
 52  #912 Moline, Brendan     01 15-Unattached A          11:57
 53 #1337 Sawires Yager, Col  01 15-Waltham T A           11:58   40
 54 #1563 Copeland, Jared     01 15-White Pla A           11:59   41
 55  #874 Christie, Angus     02 15-Falmouth A            11:59
 56  #741 Meyer, Donan        01 15-Tomlinson A           12:00   42
 57 #1402 Rincon, Christian   02 15-Notre Dame TC A       12:02
 58  #743 Richard, Charles    01 15-Tomlinson A           12:03   43
 59  #575 Cozean, Robert      02 15-Litchfiel A           12:03   44
 60 #1400 Bakraqi, Leart      02 15-Notre Dame TC A       12:04
 61  #762 Maule, Patrick      01 15-Unattached A          12:07
 62 #1234 Walsh, Stephen      02 15-Sentinel B            12:08   45
 63 #1259 Thyne, Ricky        02 15-Team Run A            12:09   46
 64  #680 Karp, Ryan          02 15-Nutmeg Striders       12:09   47
 65  #607 Meier, Christian    01 15-Ncrunningclub A       12:12
 66 #1331 Kiritsy, Benjamin   01 15-Waltham T A           12:12   48
 67 #1090 Johnson, Landon     01 15-Nashua PA A           12:12   49
 68  #674 Fernandes, Jonatho  02 15-Nutmeg Striders       12:13   50
 69 #1257 Siow, Nathaniel     01 15-Team Run A            12:16   51
 70  #789 Zengo, Tyler        01 15-Wilton Ru A           12:17   52
 71 #1364 Guialdo, Raiden     01 15-Chelsea G A           12:17
 72 #1255 Rosa, Raymon        01 15-Team Run A            12:20   53
 73 #1289 Bai, John           01 15-Unattached A          12:21
 74 #1002 Primmer, Zena       01 15-Granite S A           12:21
 75  #625 Loschiavo, Michael  02 15-New Haven A           12:22
 76  #628 Paragas, Spencer    01 15-New Haven A           12:22
 77 #1380 Perrineau, Quinten  02 15-Eclipsetr A           12:23
 78  #756 Conto, Mason        02 15-Unattached A          12:25
 79 #1489 Ussery, William     01 15-Prospect Park A       12:26   54
 80  #786 Grass, Ben          01 15-Wilton Ru A           12:26   55
 81 #1535 Glenn, Kymani       02 15-Unattached A          12:26
 82 #1254 Pizarro, Eliazar    01 15-Team Run A            12:30   56
 83  #502 LaFleche, Evan      01 15-Clifton P A           12:31   57
 84 #1729 Acosta, Sean        02 Island Expre             12:31
 85 #1192 Iannotti, Jack      01 15-Sentinel A            12:33   58
 86 #1401 Negrete, Miguel     02 15-Notre Dame TC A       12:34
 87  #808 Tegay, Hunter       01 59-495 track club A      12:35   59
 88 #1461 Beaufils, Merlin    01 15-Prospect Park A       12:35   60
 89 #1533 Dassin, Theo        01 15-Unattached A          12:37
 90 #1467 Chambers, Kareem    01 15-Prospect Park A       12:38   61
 91 #1564 Goldberg, Joshua    02 15-White Pla A           12:39   62
 92  #910 Modery, Andrew      01 15-Unattached A          12:40
 93  #501 Hoffman, Maxwell    01 15-Clifton P A           12:40   63
 94  #689 Terrill, Maximus    02 15-Nutmeg Striders       12:41   64
 95 #1225 DiMuccio, Zachary   01 15-Sentinel B            12:41   65
 96 #1588 Hunt-Thomas, Jaspe  02 Unattached               12:44
 97 #1198 Magoon, Zachary     02 15-Sentinel A            12:45   66
 98 #1566 Kalindra, Julius    02 15-White Pla A           12:46   67
 99  #781 Bunce, John         01 15-Wilton Ru A           12:46   68
100  #675 Gengenbach, James   01 15-Nutmeg Striders       12:47   69
101  #848 Thornton, Jack      02 15-Tsc A                 12:52
102 #1510 Boutin, Bishopp     01 15-Prospect Park B       12:56   70
103  #737 Hochman, Austin     01 15-Tomlinson A           12:57   71
104  #757 Daley, Matthew      01 15-Unattached A          12:58
105 #1094 Long, Owen          01 15-Nashua PA A           12:58   72
106 #1325 Bulczynski, Lucas   02 15-Waltham T A           12:58   73
107 #1524 Shaw, Cook          01 15-Prospect Park B       12:58   74
108  #523 Harwood, Harry      02 15-Chase Col A           12:59
109 #1734 Caldwell, Ryan      01 15-Danbury A             12:59
110 #1732 Nolan, Sean         01 15-Clifton P A           13:00   75
111  #684 Ottowitz, Daniel    02 15-Nutmeg Striders       13:03   76
112 #1327 Cronin, John        01 15-Waltham T A           13:09   77
113  #735 Eustace, Patrick    02 15-Tomlinson A           13:10   78
114 #1567 Spencer, James      02 15-White Pla A           13:17   79
115  #785 Farhi, Josh         01 15-Wilton Ru A           13:20   80
116 #1541 Schindel, Sammy     02 15-Unattached A          13:20
117  #767 Wollenberg, Owen    02 15-Unattached A          13:22
118  #866 Manns, Zachary      01 15-Unattached A          13:23
119  #687 Schmincke, Patrick  01 15-Nutmeg Striders       13:29   81
120  #476 Winne, Keith        02 15-Delmar Tr A           13:29
121 #1339 Teszler, Jacob      02 15-Waltham T A           13:33   82
122 #1343 Vetrone, Dante      02 15-Waltham T A           13:33   83
123  #670 Bunosso, Luke       01 15-Nutmeg Striders       13:34   84
124  #783 Caty, Jack          01 15-Wilton Ru A           13:35   85
125 #1527 Waldman, Jasper     02 15-Prospect Park B       13:36   86
126  #798 Ben Ezra, David     01 59-495 track club A      13:37   87
127  #780 Bucciero, Andrew    01 15-Wilton Ru A           13:42   88
128  #423 Fox, Samuel         01 15-Averill P A           13:49   89
129 #1561 Alter, Curtis       01 15-White Pla A           13:51   90
130 #1733 Binsfield, Samuel   02 15-Clifton P A           13:52   91
131  #584 Mascia, Griffin     01 15-Litchfiel A           13:57   92
132  #431 LaPlante, Nathanie  01 15-Averill P A           14:00   93
133 #1513 Flemmings, Tahje    02 15-Prospect Park B       14:00   94
134  #844 Rachek, Andrew      02 15-Tsc A                 14:11
135 #1512 Clarke, Patrick     01 15-Prospect Park B       14:22   95
136 #1521 Romeo, Jalen        02 15-Prospect Park B       14:30   96
137  #832 Cella, Tanner       02 15-Tsc A                 14:50
138  #835 Hope, James         02 15-Tsc A                 14:58
139  #579 Keating, Graham     01 15-Litchfiel A           15:31   97
140  #475 Villani, Jake       03 15-Delmar Tr             15:51
141  #802 Lam, Zachary        02 59-495 track club A      16:20   98
142  #420 Cozzy, Anthony      02 15-Averill P A           16:22   99
143  #428 Janowski, Nicholas  02 15-Averill P A           16:30  100
144  #474 Trupiano, Spencer   01 15-Delmar Tr A           16:49
145  #464 Convertino, Willia  02 15-Delmar Tr A           17:12
146  #470 Mosquera-Ferry, Ca  01 15-Delmar Tr A           17:28
147  #432 Limoges, Adam       02 15-Averill P A           18:03  101
148  #805 Savickis, Daniel    02 59-495 track club A      20:46  102

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 15-Sentinel Striders A       59    1    2   14   16   26   38   58   66
      Total Time:    55:27.00
         Average:    11:05.40
   2 15-Prospect Park A           75    5    7   13   15   35   54   60   61
      Total Time:    56:38.00
         Average:    11:19.60
   3 15-Nashua Pal Striders A     85    8    9   21   22   25   37   49   72
      Total Time:    56:58.00
         Average:    11:23.60
   4 15-Sentinel Striders B      112    4   12   20   31   45   65
      Total Time:    57:38.00
         Average:    11:31.60
   5 15-Team Run A               158    6   23   32   46   51   53   56
      Total Time:    58:51.00
         Average:    11:46.20
   6 15-Waltham Track Club A     190   10   19   40   48   73   77   82   83
      Total Time:    59:49.00
         Average:    11:57.80
   7 15-Tomlinson Running Cl A   200   11   33   42   43   71   78
      Total Time:  1:00:05.00
         Average:    12:01.00
   8 59-495 track club A         204    3   27   28   59   87   98  102
      Total Time:  1:00:31.00
         Average:    12:06.20
   9 15-Litchfield Track Clu A   219   17   30   36   44   92   97
      Total Time:  1:01:07.00
         Average:    12:13.40
  10 15-Wilton Running Club A    232   18   39   52   55   68   80   85   88
      Total Time:  1:00:52.00
         Average:    12:10.40
  11 15-Clifton Park Track C A   248   24   29   57   63   75   91
      Total Time:  1:01:31.00
         Average:    12:18.20
  12 15-Nutmeg Striders A        264   34   47   50   64   69   76   81   84
      Total Time:  1:01:43.00
         Average:    12:20.60
  13 15-White Plains Future  A   339   41   62   67   79   90
      Total Time:  1:04:32.00
         Average:    12:54.40
  14 15-Prospect Park B          419   70   74   86   94   95   96
      Total Time:  1:07:52.00
         Average:    13:34.40
  15 15-Averill Park Road Ru A   482   89   93   99  100  101
      Total Time:  1:18:44.00
         Average:    15:44.80

13-14 Boys 4k Run


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #764 Murray, Brendan     00 15-Unattached A          13:49
  2  #915 Pierce, Tucker      99 15-Unattached A          13:53
  3 #1189 Hall, Brandon       99 15-Sentinel A            13:54    1
  4  #724 Clavet, David       99 15-South Win B           14:01
  5  #591 Remigino, Matthew   00 15-Litchfiel A           14:02    2
  6 #1216 Vinacco, Matthew    99 15-Sentinel A            14:04    3
  7 #1473 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye  00 15-Prospect Park A       14:07    4
  8 #1580 Faddis, Kyle        99 15-Baa Masconomet A      14:07
  9  #870 Siff-Scherr, Aaron  99 15-Unattached A          14:08
 10  #599 Woodward, Gavin     99 15-Litchfiel A           14:10    5
 11 #1082 Earley, Garrett     99 15-Nashua PA A           14:13    6
 12 #1490 van Schendel, Kyri  99 15-Prospect Park A       14:13    7
 13 #1594 Guinee, Patrick     99 15-Baa Masconomet        14:13
 14 #1247 Dolan, Jason        99 15-Team Run A            14:17    8
 15 #1178 Bissitt, Bobby      99 15-Sentinel A            14:18    9
 16 #1252 Page, Connor        99 15-Team Run A            14:19   10
 17 #1482 Nieves, Matthew     99 15-Prospect Park A       14:19   11
 18 #1102 Spaulding, Jack     99 15-Nashua PA A           14:20   12
 19  #788 Ruffing, Ben        99 15-Wilton Ru A           14:21
 20  #677 Hozer, Jacob        00 15-Nutmeg Striders       14:22   13
 21  #734 Ertel, Benjamin     99 15-Tomlinson A           14:22   14
 22 #1130 Facey, Philip       99 15-North Kin A           14:22
 23 #1108 Van Batenburg, Aid  99 15-Nashua PA A           14:22   15
 24 #1105 Tanguay, Evan       00 15-Nashua PA A           14:24   16
 25  #478 Hotaling, Daniel    99 15-Glencadia A           14:29
 26 #1579 Laverdiere, Luke    00 15-Falmouth A            14:29
 27  #536 Cunningham, Terrel  99 15-Danbury A A           14:29   17
 28 #1290 Bergeron, Zack      00 15-Unattached A          14:30
 29 #1187 Doran, Andrew       99 15-Sentinel A            14:30   18
 30 #1335 Manickas-Hill, Nic  00 15-Waltham T A           14:30   19
 31 #1073 Carbonneau, Justin  00 15-Nashua PA A           14:35   20
 32  #580 Labbe, Sean         99 15-Litchfiel A           14:38   21
 33 #1260 Weissman, Alex      99 15-Team Run A            14:40   22
 34 #1302 Perretta, Henry     99 15-Unattached A          14:40
 35 #1131 O'Driscoll, Steven  99 15-Norwell R A           14:40
 36 #1203 O'Connell, William  99 15-Sentinel A            14:41   23
 37  #538 Fox, Bradley        99 15-Danbury A A           14:42   24
 38 #1202 Mungeam, Trevor     00 15-Sentinel A            14:42   25
 39 #1256 Salvo, Matthew      99 15-Team Run A            14:44   26
 40 #1097 Morrier, Simon      99 15-Nashua PA A           14:45   27
 41 #1329 Ingman, Steven      99 15-Waltham T A           14:45   28
 42 #1355 Marcus, Cameron     00 15-Winooski A            14:47
 43 #1357 Richter, Kai        00 15-Winooski A            14:48
 44 #1248 Galarza, Chris      99 15-Team Run A            14:53   29
 45  #585 Mello, Peyton       99 15-Litchfiel A           14:54   30
 46  #833 Heskin, Ryan        00 15-Tsc A                 14:57
 47 #1730 Cuthbertson, Willi  00 Island Expre             14:57   31
 48 #1330 Jampel, Jacob       99 15-Waltham T A           14:58   32
 49 #1074 Comrie, Curtis      00 15-Nashua PA A           14:58   33
 50 #1727 Lynch, Oadhan       00 Island Expre             14:58   34
 51  #589 Palmer, Calvin      99 15-Litchfiel A           14:59   35
 52  #690 Terrill, William    00 15-Nutmeg Striders       15:02   36
 53 #1180 Carberry, Liam      99 15-Sentinel A            15:03   37
 54  #956 Donahue, Charles    00 15-Forr XC A             15:03
 55 #1099 O'Brien, Matthew    99 15-Nashua PA A           15:04   38
 56 #1379 Dillon, Charles     99 15-Eclipsetr A           15:07
 57 #1195 Kahane, Jacob       99 15-Sentinel A            15:08   39
 58  #760 Huffman, Jackson    99 15-Unattached A          15:11
 59  #632 Duval, Joel         00 15-Newtown Hawks A       15:12
 60 #1249 Gibson, Nasir       00 15-Team Run A            15:17   40
 61  #860 Basavaraju, Rohan   00 15-Unattached A          15:19
 62  #465 Grossman, Riley     00 15-Delmar Tr A           15:20
 63 #1478 Lomask, John        99 15-Prospect Park A       15:22   41
 64 #1300 Landis, Willem      00 15-Unattached A          15:22
 65  #739 Leppla, Christophe  00 15-Tomlinson A           15:23   42
 66  #744 Stearns, Cole       99 15-Tomlinson A           15:26   43
 67 #1352 Baughman, Morgan    99 15-Winooski A            15:27
 68 #1749 Getz, Sam              Unattached               15:28
 69  #588 Muratori, Antonio   99 15-Litchfiel A           15:29   44
 70 #1396 Rust, Bart          00 15-New York A            15:31
 71  #725 Saxon, Benjamin     00 15-South Win B           15:31
 72 #1353 Crawford, Carl      00 15-Winooski A            15:31
 73 #1338 Sykes, Henderson    00 15-Waltham T A           15:36   45
 74 #1251 Mungai, Martin      00 15-Team Run A            15:36   46
 75 #1334 Mah, Andrew         00 15-Waltham T A           15:37   47
 76  #633 McNerney, Connor    99 15-Newtown Hawks A       15:37
 77 #1342 Tseng, Zachary      00 15-Waltham T A           15:39   48
 78  #913 Moody, Wesley       99 15-Unattached A          15:40
 79 #1258 Smith, Liam         99 15-Team Run A            15:42   49
 80  #539 Lanson, Julian      99 15-Danbury A A           15:53   50
 81  #716 Jamil, Asfar        99 15-South Win A           15:53   51
 82  #543 Orellana, Hector    99 15-Danbury A A           15:53   52
 83  #669 Bent, Joshua        00 15-Nutmeg Striders       15:53   53
 84  #535 Chavez, Peter       99 15-Danbury A A           15:57   54
 85 #1750 Verro, Anthony         Unattached               15:59
 86  #686 Pietrini, Nicholas  00 15-Nutmeg Striders       15:59   55
 87  #581 Lacourciere, Owen   00 15-Litchfiel A           16:00   56
 88  #683 Nevers, Zachary     99 15-Nutmeg Striders       16:09   57
 89 #1492 Wagoner-Oshima, Ya  99 15-Prospect Park A       16:11   58
 90 #1702 Karp, Mattthew         Unattached               16:12
 91  #718 LeMay, Chris        99 15-South Win A           16:12   59
 92  #547 Reed, Trevor        99 15-Danbury A A           16:17   60
 93 #1470 Fitzgerald, Bill    99 15-Prospect Park A       16:23   61
 94  #468 Maney, Brien        99 15-Delmar Tr A           16:23
 95  #672 Duncan, Patrick     00 15-Nutmeg Striders       16:24   62
 96 #1725 Boccia, Domenick    99 Island Expre             16:25   63
 97  #714 Goodale, Braden     00 15-South Win A           16:26   64
 98  #710 Armstrong, Benjami  99 15-South Win A           16:26   65
 99 #1463 Best, Deandra       99 15-Prospect Park A       16:28   66
100  #595 Tiul, Mateo         99 15-Litchfiel A           16:32   67
101  #524 Rising, Riley       99 15-Chase Col A           16:36
102  #546 Raya, Daniel        99 15-Danbury A A           16:37   68
103  #738 Igram, Noah         00 15-Tomlinson A           16:38   69
104  #834 Hope, Glenn         00 15-Tsc A                 16:39
105  #713 Cobb, Carter        00 15-South Win A           16:39   70
106 #1731 Bianconi, Alex      99 15-Clifton P             16:47
107  #740 Maniscalco, James   00 15-Tomlinson A           16:54   71
108  #717 Kennedy, Evan       99 15-South Win A           16:57   72
109  #869 O'Neill, John       00 15-Unattached A          16:59
110  #712 Cestari, Brendan    99 15-South Win A           17:00   73
111 #1540 Schindel, Maxwell   99 15-Unattached A          17:11
112 #1381 Whitehurst, Tyler   99 15-Eclipsetr A           17:13
113 #1340 Teszler, Max        00 15-Waltham T A           17:14   74
114 #1526 Strachn, Brian      00 15-Prospect Park B       17:15
115 #1578 Vigilante, Matthew  00 15-Clifton P A           17:16
116 #1577 Kohler, Sean        00 15-Clifton P A           17:25
117  #688 Studdert, Connor    00 15-Nutmeg Striders       17:27   75
118 #1534 Fairbanks, Matthew  00 15-Unattached A          17:31
119 #1562 Boyd-Postell, Mali  99 15-White Pla A           17:45
120  #721 Ray, Jason          00 15-South Win A           17:46   76
121  #863 Halversen, Robert   00 15-Unattached A          17:51
122 #1491 Vazquez, Michael    00 15-Prospect Park A       18:31   77
123 #1368 Herbert, Jeremy     99 15-Chelsea G A           18:37
124 #1723 Demeo, Anthony      99 Island Expre             19:02   78
125 #1556 Vasquez, Carlos     00 15-Westchest A           19:11
126 #1522 Scherer, Jake Frad  00 15-Prospect Park B       19:30
127 #1384 Jeffers, Cole       00 15-Mhc Green Wave A      20:40
128 #1724 Taylor, Daunte      00 Island Expre             21:38   79
129  #861 Celestin, Dondre    00 15-Unattached A          21:52
130 #1365 Guialdo, Zuma       00 15-Chelsea G A           22:10
131 #1519 Ring, Nicholas      00 15-Prospect Park B       22:17

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 15-Sentinel Striders A       54    1    3    9   18   23   25   37   39
      Total Time:  1:11:27.00
         Average:    14:17.40
   2 15-Nashua Pal Striders A     69    6   12   15   16   20   27   33   38
      Total Time:  1:11:54.00
         Average:    14:22.80
   3 15-Litchfield Track Clu A    93    2    5   21   30   35   44   56   67
      Total Time:  1:12:43.00
         Average:    14:32.60
   4 15-Team Run A                95    8   10   22   26   29   40   46   49
      Total Time:  1:12:53.00
         Average:    14:34.60
   5 15-Prospect Park A          121    4    7   11   41   58   61   66   77
      Total Time:  1:14:12.00
         Average:    14:50.40
   6 15-Waltham Track Club A     171   19   28   32   45   47   48   74
      Total Time:  1:15:26.00
         Average:    15:05.20
   7 15-Danbury Area Track C A   197   17   24   50   52   54   60   68
      Total Time:  1:16:54.00
         Average:    15:22.80
   8 15-Nutmeg Striders A        214   13   36   53   55   57   62   75
      Total Time:  1:17:25.00
         Average:    15:29.00
   9 15-Tomlinson Running Cl A   239   14   42   43   69   71
      Total Time:  1:18:43.00
         Average:    15:44.60
  10 Island Express Track Cl     285   31   34   63   78   79
      Total Time:  1:27:00.00
         Average:    17:24.00
  11 15-South Windsor Sports A   309   51   59   64   65   70   72   73   76
      Total Time:  1:21:36.00
         Average:    16:19.20

15-16 Boys 5k Run


Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #722 Stoker, Michael     97 15-South Win A           17:32    1
  2  #865 Kelly, Kyle         97 15-Unattached A          17:43
  3  #909 Knowlton, Harrison  97 15-Unattached A          17:47
  4 #1208 Petti, Adam         97 15-Sentinel A            17:52    2
  5  #509 Schumacher, Daniel  97 15-Bullet Hi A           17:54
  6 #1175 Agudelo, David      97 15-Sentinel A            17:55    3
  7  #582 Levins, Connor      97 15-Litchfiel A           17:56    4
  8  #542 Moore, Tim          98 15-Danbury A A           17:58    5
  9 #1543 Vinolas, Kevin      97 15-Unattached A          18:00
 10 #1231 Spillers, Tom       97 15-Sentinel B            18:01    6
 11  #587 Morrow, Jackson     97 15-Litchfiel A           18:05    7
 12 #1228 Murray, Jake        98 15-Sentinel B            18:05    8
 13 #1182 Courtemanche, Adam  97 15-Sentinel A            18:09    9
 14 #1083 Fischer, Christoph  98 15-Nashua PA A           18:12   10
 15  #668 Beasley, Graden     98 15-Nutmeg Striders       18:19
 16 #1181 Coogan, Noah        97 15-Sentinel A            18:21   11
 17  #544 Peachman, Kevin     97 15-Danbury A A           18:24   12
 18 #1194 Kaba, Abdullah      97 15-Sentinel A            18:29   13
 19  #540 Leach, David        97 15-Danbury A A           18:29   14
 20  #765 Rose, James         98 15-Unattached A          18:30
 21  #864 Hetterich, Charles  97 15-Unattached A          18:32
 22  #541 McAulay, Dylan      97 15-Danbury A A           18:32   15
 23  #548 Roberts, Jake       98 15-Danbury A A           18:40   16
 24 #1004 Richmond, Sam       97 15-Granite S A           18:44
 25  #715 Harrington, Ryan    98 15-South Win A           18:50   17
 26 #1222 Connole, Emmett     98 15-Sentinel B            18:54   18
 27 #1092 Lessard, Tom        97 15-Nashua PA A           18:56   19
 28  #576 Damato, Daniel      97 15-Litchfiel A           19:00   20
 29 #1397 Scileppi, Christia  98 15-New York A            19:07
 30  #573 Courtney, Conor     98 15-Litchfiel A           19:09   21
 31 #1219 Anderson, Christop  98 15-Sentinel B            19:14   22
 32 #1205 Pagliaro, John      98 15-Sentinel A            19:15   23
 33 #1077 Dahl, Andrew        97 15-Nashua PA A           19:20   24
 34  #814 Smith, Aidan        98 15-Foundatio A           19:20
 35 #1096 Michaud, Ethan      97 15-Nashua PA A           19:27   25
 36  #545 Radcliff, Richard   98 15-Danbury A A           19:31   26
 37 #1107 Vallante, Allan     98 15-Nashua PA A           19:33   27
 38 #1395 Defreitas, Nicolas  97 15-New York A            19:36
 39 #1539 Laraia, George      97 15-Unattached A          19:51
 40 #1358 Mosley, Arthur      98 15-Alpha Eli A           19:56
 41  #549 You, Justin         97 15-Danbury A A           20:02   28
 42  #551 Margres, Christoph  98 15-Danbury A B           20:06
 43  #534 Caldwell, Ken       97 15-Danbury A A           20:14   29
 44 #1223 Crowe, Nick         98 15-Sentinel B            20:28   30
 45 #1460 Beaufils, Eliott    98 15-Prospect Park A       21:18
 46  #719 McCarty, Sean       98 15-South Win A           21:29   31
 47  #550 Maida, Peter        98 15-Danbury A B           21:30
 48 #1748 Smith, Jaxon           Unattached               21:38
 49  #723 Wolf, Jordan        98 15-South Win A           21:56   32
 50  #917 Smith, Steven       98 15-Unattached A          22:06
 51  #590 Pereira, Shadow     98 15-Litchfiel A           22:17   33
 52  #711 Biron, Alexander    98 15-South Win A           22:25   34
 53  #810 Diaz, Brandon       98 15-Bellmore/ A           22:28
 54 #1306 Whitehead, Aidan    98 15-Unattached A          22:32
 55  #862 Dern, Daniel        98 15-Unattached A          22:58
 56 #1597 Jackson, Trevayne   98 Unattached               23:46

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 15-Sentinel Striders A       38    2    3    9   11   13   23
      Total Time:  1:30:46.00
         Average:    18:09.20
   2 15-Danbury Area Track C A    62    5   12   14   15   16   26   28   29
      Total Time:  1:32:03.00
         Average:    18:24.60
   3 15-Sentinel Striders B       84    6    8   18   22   30
      Total Time:  1:34:42.00
         Average:    18:56.40
   4 15-Litchfield Track Clu A    85    4    7   20   21   33
      Total Time:  1:36:27.00
         Average:    19:17.40
   5 15-Nashua Pal Striders A    105   10   19   24   25   27
      Total Time:  1:35:28.00
         Average:    19:05.60
   6 15-South Windsor Sports A   115    1   17   31   32   34
      Total Time:  1:42:12.00
         Average:    20:26.40

17-18 Boys 5k Run


Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1301 McNinch, Tucker     96 15-Unattached A          17:09
  2 #1591 Murdick, Bryce      96 Unattached               17:25
  3  #505 Ryan, Mitchell      95 15-Unattached A          17:32
  4 #1080 Drescher, Jacob     95 15-Nashua PA A           17:40
  5 #1184 Dampier, Michael    96 15-Sentinel A            17:41    1
  6 #1210 Seaver, Kevin       95 15-Sentinel A            17:48    2
  7  #868 Nelson, Scott       95 15-Unattached A          17:51
  8  #905 Cadorette, Ryan     96 15-Unattached A          18:02
  9  #867 Nelson, Craig       95 15-Unattached A          18:03
 10 #1201 Mungeam, Braden     96 15-Sentinel A            18:05    3
 11  #537 Edgar, Matt         96 15-Danbury A A           18:06
 12 #1298 Jones, William      96 15-Unattached A          18:16
 13  #876 Stevenson, Jason    95 15-Lakers Tr A           18:32
 14 #1211 Sowden, Adam        96 15-Sentinel A            18:37    4
 15 #1598 Haggerty, Bradlee   96 Providence Cobras        19:14
 16 #1190 Heston, Daniel      96 15-Sentinel A            19:21    5
 17 #1362 Dell-thibodeau, Ma  96 15-Chelsea G A           19:26
 18 #1227 McCutcheon, Daniel  96 15-Sentinel B            19:27
 19  #578 Greenlaw, Tanner    95 15-Litchfiel A           19:46
 20  #720 Ray, Daniel         96 15-South Win A           19:47
 21  #593 Sussman, Jacob      95 15-Litchfiel A           19:52
 22 #1197 Lange, Troy         95 15-Sentinel A            20:52    6
 23 #1590 Colley, Luke        96 Unattached               22:45

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 15-Sentinel Striders A       15    1    2    3    4    5    6
      Total Time:  1:31:32.00
         Average:    18:18.40


USA Track & Field New England


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? E-mail USATF-NE at webmaster@usatfne.org with suggestions for this page. Thanks!