2000 USA TRACK & FIELD - NEW ENGLAND IRONRUNNERS

Runners Having Completed All 7
New England Championship Series Races


All runners to receive a special New Balance jacket

2000 Ironmen
First Name Last Name Age Club
RAMON ALICEA 48 GSH
ROBERTA ALLISON 48 BBRR
JOHN BACZEWSKI 45 MVS
CELY BARRERA 44 BAA
EMMA BARRERA 40 BAA
JEAN BELL 54 TVF
MARK BELL 34 BAA
BRUCE BOND 48 GBTC
BRIAN BYRNE 53 NMC
ROBERT CHASEN 45 TVF
LEON CHIAPPINI 60 MRR
RICHARD CLARK 46 SMAC
BRENDA CLARK WARNE 38 WHIRL
NANCY CORSARO 41 WHIRL
JOHN COTE 37 GSH
BEN COYLE 25 UNAT
HERB CUNHA 60 MVS
DIANNE CURLEY 59 TVF
JOE CURLEY 62 TVF
SEAMUS DALY 40 MVS
RICHARD DOYLE 53 GCS
JACK DZIADUL 52 MVS
SAM EID 41 BAA
CATHERINE FARRELL 55 CSU
PATTY FOLTZ 52 GLRR
CRAIG FRAM 41 WHIRL
KRIS GLEASON 36 NMC
BRIAN GODDU 50 GSH
GEORGE GRAVES 62 NMC
WILLIAM HAMES 54 MVS
PAUL HAMMOND 40 WHIRL
JANE HIGGINS 51 CSU
JOE HINDLE 55 CSU
BOB HOLLAND 50 NSS
ANDREW IAN 51 MVS
DEBBIE IAN 55 MVS
MIAE JACOBS 40 NMC
CYNTHIA JACOBY 53 BAA
DEBRA JOHNSON 41 MVS
SEAN KAY 24 NSS
LESLEY KEENE 42 NMC
BARBARA KELLEY 34 BAA
RAJ KYATHAPPALA 45 GLRR
SUE LACHANCE 40 CSU
JERRY LEARNED 51 CMS
ROBERT LENNON 43 MVS
SIDNEY LETENDRE 45 CMS
ANDREW LIM 44 MVS
GREG LOWE 36 BAA
SCOTT MALLARD 37 MVS
SCOTT MANGIAFICO 39 BAA
DOUG MARTYN 40 WHIRL
MARSHALL McCLOSKY 61 MVS
STEVE MOLAND 56 GCS
MARK MONTI 39 BAA
DARLENE MURRAY 44 NMC
KYLE MURRAY 41 UNAT
SUE MURRAY 41 UNAT
ROGER NASATICA 47 CMS
ROBERT OHARA 45 TVF
PETER ORNI 57 CMS
LIANE PANCOAST 42 GLRR
JOHN PARKER 61 TVF
ANNE PELLETIER 50 NSS
MICHAEL PELLETIER 50+NSS
STEVE PEPE 43 SRR
ABEDON PICHARDO 31 WHIRL
CHERYL PLACE 43 GSH
RANDY PLACE 41 GSH
SARAH PRESCOTT 34 MVS
DANIEL RAVENELLE 47 UNAT
BRIAN REEVES 36 MVS
JUSTIN REXROAD 22 TVF
WILLIAM RILEY 64 BAA
ART ROBERTS 56 GSH
DAWN ROBERTS 28 GSH
BOB ROGERS 56 MVS
ANNIE RYAN 43 CMS
MARY RYCZEK 54 CMS
LARRY SAYERS 40 CMS
PAUL SCHELL 62 NMC
ISAIAH SHALOM 55 CSU
DEBORAH SHEEDY 44 CSU
JULIAN SIEGEL 71 NMC
KELLY REEVES 35 MVS
MOLLY TABER 27 MVS
PAUL THOMPSON 36 CSU
LEWIS TRUMBORE 50 WHIRL
KARL TUOMIVAARA 65 CMS
ROBERT WARD 57 GBTC
JOHN WERMERS 38 MVS
MARK WIGLER 51 NMC
JONATHAN WYNER 40 CSU
JENNIFER WYNN 38 CSU
HONG ZHANG 35 NSS

Notify us of any corrections
at office@usatfne.org


Home | Track & Field | Road Running | Race Walking | Cross Country | Mountain/Trail Running | Membership

Comments? Email Webmaster with suggestions for this page. Thanks!