2015 USATF REGION 1 Junior Olympic Championships
Thursday-Sunday, July 9-12
Fitchburg State University, Fitchburg MA

Results

Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1
  1  1140 Golden, Princess       Westchester              15.14q
  2   950 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles             15.16q
  3  1067 Dorvil, Keara          Rock City St             17.15q
  4  1156 Durando, Keira         2c2w Athleti             17.60q
  5  1178 Weiner, Sophia         Central Isli             17.66q
  6   403 Shriner, Macey         UnattachedNE             17.94
  7   407 Smith, Logan           UnattachedNE             18.51
  8   554 Berger, Pamela         Averill Park             18.84   18.832
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9
  1   332 Hayden, Sloan          Town Track C             16.31q
  2   638 Flint, Allison         Glencadia Bu             16.57q
  3   723 Plummer, Lauren        Capital City             17.50q
  4   161 McMahon, Ellen         Greater Lowe             17.81
  5   116 Burden, Isobel         Granite St F             18.25
  6   699 MacFarlane, Sarah      UnattachedAD             18.84   18.838
  7   595 Brown, Kylie           Chatham Gold             19.40

Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.9
  1  1140 Golden, Princess       Westchester              15.26   15.252
  2   950 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles             15.26   15.257
  3   332 Hayden, Sloan          Town Track C             16.63
  4   638 Flint, Allison         Glencadia Bu             16.85
  5  1178 Weiner, Sophia         Central Isli             17.38
  6  1067 Dorvil, Keara          Rock City St             17.47
  7   723 Plummer, Lauren        Capital City             17.53
  8  1156 Durando, Keira         2c2w Athleti             18.07

Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1  1140 Golden, Princess       Westchester              32.74Q
  2   950 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles             33.10Q
  3   332 Hayden, Sloan          Town Track C             37.21Q
  4   592 Berry, Alexis          Chatham Gold             38.83q
  5   161 McMahon, Ellen         Greater Lowe             39.04
  6  1156 Durando, Keira         2c2w Athleti             40.37
  7   595 Brown, Kylie           Chatham Gold             42.86
  8   222 Averill, Margaret      Nitehawks Sp             43.33
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1   638 Flint, Allison         Glencadia Bu             35.58Q
  2  1067 Dorvil, Keara          Rock City St             35.93Q
  3   194 Miseirvitch, Natal     Nashua Pal S             38.32Q
  4   330 Collier, Violet        Town Track C             38.52q
  5  1183 Castillo, Nadia        Foundation T             38.89
  6   221 Averill, Caroline      Nitehawks Sp             42.17
  7  1741 Satterfield, Carly     Topsham Park             42.28
  8   337 Perkins, Kate          Town Track C             42.56

Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1   950 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles             32.34   23.755
  2   638 Flint, Allison         Glencadia Bu             35.35
  3   332 Hayden, Sloan          Town Track C             35.60
  4   330 Collier, Violet        Town Track C             39.09
  5   592 Berry, Alexis          Chatham Gold             39.63
  6  1067 Dorvil, Keara          Rock City St             39.99
 --  1140 Golden, Princess       Westchester                 DQ   Lane violation

Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1    11 Flaker, Emerson        Scarborough            1:16.01
  2   950 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles           1:16.08
  3   185 Jaafar, Marwa          Momentum Ath           1:30.22
  4  1183 Castillo, Nadia        Foundation T           1:31.37
  5   554 Berger, Pamela         Averill Park           1:33.66
  6   177 Lazaro, Solahni        Haverhill El           1:34.05

Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    11 Flaker, Emerson        Scarborough            2:54.83
  2   403 Shriner, Macey         UnattachedNE           3:11.17
  3  1149 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Zodiacs Trac           3:13.54
  4   337 Perkins, Kate          Town Track C           3:38.14
  5  1741 Satterfield, Carly     Topsham Park           3:55.72

Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1149 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Zodiacs Trac           6:23.80
  2   817 Bevilacqua, Emily      Nutmeg Strid           6:25.95
  3   200 Stevens, Rachel        Nashua Pal S           6:47.43
  4   121 Dyer, Zara             Granite St F           7:03.39

Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Town Track Club  'A'                                1:16.30
     1) 335 Nelson, Elizabeth           2) 334 Kiernan, Emma
     3) 337 Perkins, Kate               4) 331 Farmer, Mattea

Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Town Track Club  'A'                                6:56.51

Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Flight  1
  1   638 Flint, Allison         Glencadia Bu             3.30m  +0.0  10-10.00
  2   592 Berry, Alexis          Chatham Gold             2.90m  -0.5   9-06.25
  3   723 Plummer, Lauren        Capital City            J2.89m   1.0   9-05.75  2.79
  3    11 Flaker, Emerson        Scarborough              2.89m  +0.0   9-05.75  2.83
  5   121 Dyer, Zara             Granite St F             2.70m  +0.0   8-10.25
  6   407 Smith, Logan           UnattachedNE             2.63m  +0.0   8-07.50
  7   330 Collier, Violet        Town Track C             2.54m  -2.3   8-04.00
  8   908 Quezada, Lena          Five Points              2.50m  +0.0   8-02.50
  9   228 Reiling, Elisabeth     Nitehawks Sp             2.37m  +0.0   7-09.50
 10    84 King, Antonia          Clcf Panther             2.20m  +0.0   7-02.75
 11  1183 Castillo, Nadia        Foundation T             2.14m  -0.5   7-00.25
 11  1003 Slippen, Francesca     New York Nov             2.14m  -1.6   7-00.25
 13   595 Brown, Kylie           Chatham Gold             2.06m  -1.7   6-09.25
 --   177 Lazaro, Solahni        Haverhill El              FOUL

Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   723 Plummer, Lauren        Capital City             5.04m   16-06.50
  2   592 Berry, Alexis          Chatham Gold             4.46m   14-07.75
  3   391 Piette, Isabella       UnattachedNE             4.21m   13-09.75
  4   619 Sagendorph, Emily      Delmar Track             3.95m   12-11.50
  5   116 Burden, Isobel         Granite St F             3.53m   11-07.00
  6   194 Miseirvitch, Natal     Nashua Pal S             3.48m   11-05.00
  7  1024 Flores, Emilis         Notre Dame T             2.87m    9-05.00

Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   391 Piette, Isabella       UnattachedNE            11.31m      37-01
  2  1073 Tibbs, Janiya          Rock City St            11.14m      36-06
  3   407 Smith, Logan           UnattachedNE            10.40m      34-01
  4  1067 Dorvil, Keara          Rock City St             9.41m      30-10
  5   554 Berger, Pamela         Averill Park             9.34m      30-08
  6   200 Stevens, Rachel        Nashua Pal S             8.84m      29-00
  7  1066 Anthony, Jordyn        Rock City St             8.64m      28-04
  8   619 Sagendorph, Emily      Delmar Track             8.55m      28-01
  9  1033 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T             7.97m      26-02

Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6
  1   918 Bateman, Jacob         Five Points              15.92q
  2   993 Seymour, Omarion       New Horizon              16.48q
  3   207 Swan, Robert           Nashua Pal S             17.37q
  4   497 Busto, Ryder           Waltham Trac             17.99
  5   580 Doolittle, Hunter      Averill Park             18.06
  6  2646 Taylor, Andrew         Rundmgfit                18.36
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5
  1   642 Warner, Gavin          Glencadia Bu             15.40q
  2   146 Mello, Jack            Granite St F             16.72q
  3   670 Gardner, Samir         Njia                     16.95q
  4  1063 Dolcine, Ahmaddy       Riverbank Tr             17.47
  5   202 Chiras, Justin         Nashua Pal S             18.29
  6   205 Ostrowski, Ryan        Nashua Pal S             18.69
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3
  1   838 Edwards, Kieran        UnattachedCT             14.85q
  2  1839 Chung, Nathanael       Njia                     16.94q
  3   628 Felio, Jay             Delmar Track             17.57
  4   445 Jernigan, Matthew      UnattachedNE             17.61
  5   732 Bennett, Kayden        Capital City             18.58
  6   664 Boakye, Osbert         Njia                     18.83
  7   693 Robinson, Gabriel      Stony Creek              19.47

Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.9
  1   838 Edwards, Kieran        UnattachedCT             14.79
  2   642 Warner, Gavin          Glencadia Bu             15.16
  3   918 Bateman, Jacob         Five Points              16.06
  4   993 Seymour, Omarion       New Horizon              16.52
  5   146 Mello, Jack            Granite St F             16.60
  6   670 Gardner, Samir         Njia                     16.98
  7   207 Swan, Robert           Nashua Pal S             17.40
  8  1839 Chung, Nathanael       Njia                     17.43

Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1   642 Warner, Gavin          Glencadia Bu             32.70Q
  2   918 Bateman, Jacob         Five Points              33.63Q
  3   146 Mello, Jack            Granite St F             36.17Q
  4  1839 Chung, Nathanael       Njia                     36.62q
  5   202 Chiras, Justin         Nashua Pal S             39.53
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3
  1   838 Edwards, Kieran        UnattachedCT             31.09Q
  2    79 Chirunga, Denmark      Cambridge Je             33.47Q
  3   670 Gardner, Samir         Njia                     35.48Q
  4   207 Swan, Robert           Nashua Pal S             37.40q
  5   664 Boakye, Osbert         Njia                     38.86

Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.6
  1   838 Edwards, Kieran        UnattachedCT             31.06
  2   642 Warner, Gavin          Glencadia Bu             32.25
  3   918 Bateman, Jacob         Five Points              33.25
  4    79 Chirunga, Denmark      Cambridge Je             33.94
  5   670 Gardner, Samir         Njia                     34.45
  6   146 Mello, Jack            Granite St F             36.32
  7   207 Swan, Robert           Nashua Pal S             37.31
  8  1839 Chung, Nathanael       Njia                     37.65

Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   204 Kurup, Sachit          Nashua Pal S           1:37.02
  2   426 Bussone, Davide        UnattachedNE           1:44.14
Section  2
  1    79 Chirunga, Denmark      Cambridge Je           1:18.66
  2   929 Mcintosh, Noah         Hall's Expre           1:20.07
  3   993 Seymour, Omarion       New Horizon            1:20.93
  4  2321 Calderone, Benito      UnattachedLI           1:22.37
  5   628 Felio, Jay             Delmar Track           1:25.44
  6   580 Doolittle, Hunter      Averill Park           1:27.70
  7   445 Jernigan, Matthew      UnattachedNE           1:28.32
  8   443 Halpern, Ethan         UnattachedNE           1:38.55

Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1    79 Chirunga, Denmark      Cambridge Je           2:56.09
  2   236 Narvaez, Adrian        Nitehawks Sp           2:57.48
  3   929 Mcintosh, Noah         Hall's Expre           3:02.56
  4  2321 Calderone, Benito      UnattachedLI           3:04.86
  5   993 Seymour, Omarion       New Horizon            3:05.42
  6   438 Fischer, Carson        UnattachedNE           3:05.63
  7   821 Martin, Owen           Nutmeg Strid           3:13.80
  8   168 Smith, Ieuan           Greater Lowe           3:16.32
  9   583 Galvin, Liam           Averill Park           3:27.72
 10   604 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold           3:37.77
 11   342 Nyhan, Luke            Town Track C           3:53.09

Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   236 Narvaez, Adrian        Nitehawks Sp           5:49.27
  2  1049 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T           6:09.22
  3    80 Dyous-Goulden, Luc     Cambridge Je           6:15.42
  4   322 Reilly, Dylan          Speedy Kidz            6:16.93
  5    48 Harvey, Tait           UnattachedME           6:19.11
  6   443 Halpern, Ethan         UnattachedNE           6:19.16
  7   693 Robinson, Gabriel      Stony Creek            6:39.45
  8  1046 Ramharak, Sachin       Notre Dame T           6:40.34
  9   937 Giri, Jordan           Island Expre           6:50.07
 10   583 Galvin, Liam           Averill Park           6:56.38
 11   426 Bussone, Davide        UnattachedNE           7:08.40
 12   169 Tortolini, Cameron     Greater Lowe           8:03.84
 13   604 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold           8:27.18

Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  6:24.45
     1) 1038 Irish-Bramble, Aaron       2) 1051 Valdovinos, Isaiah
     3) 1049 Snow, Kyle                 4) 1046 Ramharak, Sachin
  2 Town Track Club  'A'                                6:43.46
     1) 344 Orcutt, Charlie             2) 339 Collier, Lincoln
     3) 342 Nyhan, Luke                 4) 343 Nyhan, Patrick

Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Flight  1
  1   918 Bateman, Jacob         Five Points              3.20m  -1.0  10-06.00
  2   628 Felio, Jay             Delmar Track             2.80m  -1.2   9-02.25
  3  1131 Wiley, Landen          UnattachedNY             2.78m  -0.8   9-01.50
  4   438 Fischer, Carson        UnattachedNE             2.73m  -0.4   8-11.50
  5   149 Taylor, Harlem         Granite St F             2.69m  -2.0   8-10.00
  6   693 Robinson, Gabriel      Stony Creek              2.37m  -1.9   7-09.50
  7   343 Nyhan, Patrick         Town Track C             2.09m  -0.8   6-10.25
  8  1043 Morrison, Quincy       Notre Dame T             1.83m  +0.0   6-00.00
  9   339 Collier, Lincoln       Town Track C             1.74m  +0.0   5-08.50

Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   732 Bennett, Kayden        Capital City             6.46m   21-02.50
  2  1049 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             5.97m   19-07.00
  3  1051 Valdovinos, Isaiah     Notre Dame T             4.20m   13-09.50
  4   583 Galvin, Liam           Averill Park             4.17m   13-08.25
  5  1043 Morrison, Quincy       Notre Dame T             4.11m   13-06.00
  6  1038 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T             4.05m   13-03.50
  7   205 Ostrowski, Ryan        Nashua Pal S             3.47m   11-04.75
  8   342 Nyhan, Luke            Town Track C             2.82m    9-03.00

Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    70 Toleos, Adam           Baa Masconom            15.75m      51-08
  2   732 Bennett, Kayden        Capital City            15.17m      49-09
  3   152 Williams, Josan        Granite St F            12.52m      41-01
  4   343 Nyhan, Patrick         Town Track C            11.96m      39-03
  5  1131 Wiley, Landen          UnattachedNY            11.93m      39-02
  6   149 Taylor, Harlem         Granite St F            11.84m      38-10
  7  1038 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T             9.93m      32-07
  8  1063 Dolcine, Ahmaddy       Riverbank Tr             9.70m      31-10
  9  1046 Ramharak, Sachin       Notre Dame T             8.70m      28-06
 10   207 Swan, Robert           Nashua Pal S             8.40m      27-07
 11  1051 Valdovinos, Isaiah     Notre Dame T             8.38m      27-06

Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3
  1    72 Bernard, Kylee         Cambridge Je             14.11q
  2   615 Douglas, Camella       Delmar Track             14.72q
  3   324 Shaw, Natalie          Sugarloaf Mt             15.42q
  4   720 Hite, Tashya           Capital City             15.77
  5   711 Bennett, KeyVanna      Capital City             16.02
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7
  1  1179 Weiner, Stephanie      Central Isli             14.54q
  2  1176 Rodriguez, Jaliah      Central Isli             14.97q
  3  1177 Rodriguez, Jaylene     Central Isli             15.13q
  4   715 Gray, Aria             Capital City             15.45
  5   560 Galvin, Maya           Averill Park             16.31
  6    35 Schontag, Bridget      UnattachedME             17.98
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5
  1  1106 Medas-King, Kcaysh     UnattachedNY             14.49q
  2  1070 McDonald, Amber        Rock City St             15.09q
  3   616 Gentile, Ella          Delmar Track             15.65
  4   651 Braxton, Taliyah       Njia                     15.88
  5   159 Hall, Olivia           Greater Lowe             16.33
  6   485 Hanafin, Hope          Waltham Trac             16.85

Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8
  1    72 Bernard, Kylee         Cambridge Je             13.74
  2  1106 Medas-King, Kcaysh     UnattachedNY             14.58
  3  1179 Weiner, Stephanie      Central Isli             14.67
  4   615 Douglas, Camella       Delmar Track             14.87
  5  1176 Rodriguez, Jaliah      Central Isli             15.00
  6  1177 Rodriguez, Jaylene     Central Isli             15.42
  7   324 Shaw, Natalie          Sugarloaf Mt             15.46
  8  1070 McDonald, Amber        Rock City St             16.07

Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1    72 Bernard, Kylee         Cambridge Je             28.53Q
  2   479 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             30.45Q
  3   280 Gorriaran, Sophia      Providence C             32.00Q
  4  1179 Weiner, Stephanie      Central Isli             32.52q
  5   560 Galvin, Maya           Averill Park             33.67
  6   183 Solomon, Jada          Metropolis-B             34.33
  7   329 Collier, Hazel         Town Track C             37.49
  8   775 Schretzenmeyer, El     Danbury Flye             42.83
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2
  1   951 Moore, Anissa          Metro Eagles             30.29Q
  2  1106 Medas-King, Kcaysh     UnattachedNY             31.41Q
  3  1005 Smith-Griffin, Pai     New York Nov             31.53Q
  4   716 Gray, Asra             Capital City             32.94q
  5   651 Braxton, Taliyah       Njia                     33.82
  6   710 Anderson, Zantia       Capital City             34.02
  7  1175 Hawkins, Kashya        Central Isli             34.29
  8  1177 Rodriguez, Jaylene     Central Isli             34.85

Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1    72 Bernard, Kylee         Cambridge Je             27.95
  2   951 Moore, Anissa          Metro Eagles             29.97
  3  1106 Medas-King, Kcaysh     UnattachedNY             30.11
  4   479 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             30.71
  5  1005 Smith-Griffin, Pai     New York Nov             30.83
  6   280 Gorriaran, Sophia      Providence C             30.98
  7  1179 Weiner, Stephanie      Central Isli             31.95
  8   716 Gray, Asra             Capital City             32.04

Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1    72 Bernard, Kylee         Cambridge Je           1:03.92
  2   951 Moore, Anissa          Metro Eagles           1:07.62
  3   280 Gorriaran, Sophia      Providence C           1:08.00
  4   876 Graham, Alissa         Club44                 1:08.59
  5  1106 Medas-King, Kcaysh     UnattachedNY           1:10.83
  6   569 Mitchell, Quinn        Averill Park           1:13.32
  7   198 Secovich, Dominiqu     Nashua Pal S           1:19.96
  8   710 Anderson, Zantia       Capital City           1:20.96
Section  2
  1   718 Henderson, Laniyah     Capital City           1:16.45
  2   183 Solomon, Jada          Metropolis-B           1:21.98
  3   698 Lamont, Hannah         UnattachedAD           1:22.64
  4   485 Hanafin, Hope          Waltham Trac           1:22.71
  5   775 Schretzenmeyer, El     Danbury Flye           1:39.52

Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   475 Caira, Serena          Waltham Trac           2:56.59
  2   472 Appleby, Emily         Waltham Trac           3:01.34
  3   519 McSparren, Madelyn     Warwick Wolv           3:08.70
  4   859 Martin, Avery          Wilton Runni           3:11.21
  5   400 Sayeed, ZZ             UnattachedNE           3:12.19
Section  2
  1   882 Dixon, McKenna         Dashing Diva           2:35.32
  2   876 Graham, Alissa         Club44                 2:37.05
  3  1083 Plawiak, Julia         Tailwind Tra           2:38.72
  4  1002 Salazar, Juliette      New York Nov           2:40.22
  5  1102 Gibson, Leilani        UnattachedNY           2:40.78
  6   569 Mitchell, Quinn        Averill Park           2:44.77
  7   613 Davis, Rylee           Delmar Track           2:50.36
  8   324 Shaw, Natalie          Sugarloaf Mt           2:51.65

Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   876 Graham, Alissa         Club44                 5:16.99
  2   882 Dixon, McKenna         Dashing Diva           5:20.08
  3  1083 Plawiak, Julia         Tailwind Tra           5:22.33
  4  1102 Gibson, Leilani        UnattachedNY           5:23.16
  5  1002 Salazar, Juliette      New York Nov           5:37.75
  6  1152 Rodiq, Tamera          Zodiacs Trac           5:41.63
  7   613 Davis, Rylee           Delmar Track           5:46.36
  8   354 Barrus, Mia            UnattachedNE           5:52.78
  9  1004 Slippen, Isabel        New York Nov           5:53.88
 10   620 Sayahi, Mariem         Delmar Track           6:02.85
 11   472 Appleby, Emily         Waltham Trac           6:08.18
 12   698 Lamont, Hannah         UnattachedAD           6:16.69
 13   367 Grant, Ada             UnattachedNE           6:25.01
 14    29 Harvey, Sylvia         UnattachedME           6:28.19
 15   400 Sayeed, ZZ             UnattachedNE           6:29.96

Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   598 NearyWood, Theia       Chatham Gold          10:53.08
  2   602 Walster, Sabrina       Chatham Gold          11:18.16
  3  1132 Jackson, Tiarra        Velocity Tra          11:56.75

Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        1:02.84
     1) 715 Gray, Aria                  2) 716 Gray, Asra
     3) 711 Bennett, KeyVanna           4) 718 Henderson, Laniyah
  2 Westchester Striders Track & F  'A'                 1:05.12
     1) 1141 Kristoferson, Aryonna      2) 1145 Quamina, Ashley
     3) 1142 Kristoferson, Bryonna      4) 1147 Strobel, Mia
  3 Five Points Runners  'A'                            1:06.77
     1) 911 Sagoo-Jones, Coco           2) 910 Rivera, Emilee
     3) 915 Wiltshire, Katie            4) 912 Teeter, Ruby
  4 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:09.97
     1) 557 de Noronha, Ava             2) 562 Garrison, Eleanor
     3) 569 Mitchell, Quinn             4) 564 Holohan, Taylor

Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 New York NovaStarz  'A'                             5:08.00
     1) 998 Charles, Abigail            2) 1004 Slippen, Isabel
     3) 1002 Salazar, Juliette          4) 1000 Delgado, Nailah
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        5:32.30
     1) 715 Gray, Aria                  2) 716 Gray, Asra
     3) 718 Henderson, Laniyah          4) 720 Hite, Tashya
  3 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  6:15.54
     1) 1026 Jacobi, Genevieve          2) 1030 Manzueta, Jessica
     3) 1025 Garcia, London             4) 1027 Jacobi, Madelyn
  4 Town Track Club  'A'                                6:42.52
     1) 327 Bottari, Afia               2) 333 Kiernan, Ellie
     3) 328 Cabot, Evelyn               4) 338 Rigby, Fiona

Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1   195 Murrin, Audrey         Nashua Pal S            J1.21m    3-11.50
  1  1175 Hawkins, Kashya        Central Isli             1.21m    3-11.50
  3  1176 Rodriguez, Jaliah      Central Isli             1.16m    3-09.50
  4  1026 Jacobi, Genevieve      Notre Dame T             1.06m    3-05.75
  5   880 Benjamin, Gabriell     Dashing Diva             1.01m    3-03.75

Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   126 Madeja, Annika         Granite St F             3.19m  +0.0  10-05.75
  2   159 Hall, Olivia           Greater Lowe             3.16m  -1.3  10-04.50
  3   324 Shaw, Natalie          Sugarloaf Mt             3.09m   2.2  10-01.75
  4   711 Bennett, KeyVanna      Capital City             2.89m  -0.6   9-05.75
  5   475 Caira, Serena          Waltham Trac             2.83m  -0.8   9-03.50
  6   598 NearyWood, Theia       Chatham Gold             2.68m   0.7   8-09.50
  7   695 Deep, Georgia          UnattachedAD             2.57m  -1.4   8-05.25
 --   915 Wiltshire, Katie       Five Points               FOUL
Flight  2
  1  1179 Weiner, Stephanie      Central Isli             4.16m  -0.9  13-07.75
  2   615 Douglas, Camella       Delmar Track             4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50
  3  1176 Rodriguez, Jaliah      Central Isli             3.89m  -1.4  12-09.25
  4   280 Gorriaran, Sophia      Providence C             3.66m   0.8  12-00.25
  5  1175 Hawkins, Kashya        Central Isli             3.64m  +0.0  11-11.50
  6  1114 Thomas, Tyaja          UnattachedNY             3.52m  -0.4  11-06.75
  7  1102 Gibson, Leilani        UnattachedNY             3.31m  -0.5  10-10.50
  8  1070 McDonald, Amber        Rock City St             3.28m  +0.0  10-09.25
  9  1110 Spirakis, Olivia       UnattachedNY             3.21m   0.9  10-06.50
 10   616 Gentile, Ella          Delmar Track             3.12m   2.1  10-03.00

Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1  1030 Manzueta, Jessica      Notre Dame T             7.50m   24-07.25
  2  1032 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T             7.11m   23-04.00
  3   307 McGinnis, Rowen        Sentinel Str             5.59m   18-04.25
  4  1111 Thomas, Ayanie         UnattachedNY             5.37m   17-07.50
  5  1060 Sumpter, Aaliyah       Riverbank Tr             5.27m   17-03.50
  6  1026 Jacobi, Genevieve      Notre Dame T             4.97m   16-03.75
  7  1071 Philips, Raegan        Rock City St             4.89m   16-00.50
  8   327 Bottari, Afia          Town Track C             4.68m   15-04.25
  9   191 Long, Zelena           Nashua Pal S             4.30m   14-01.25
 10  1056 Lee, Hailey            Riverbank Tr             4.01m   13-02.00
 11   565 Jacobson, Lilly        Averill Park             3.68m   12-01.00
 12   557 de Noronha, Ava        Averill Park             3.65m   11-11.75

Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   775 Schretzenmeyer, El     Danbury Flye            13.30m      43-08
  2  1025 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T            13.26m      43-06
  3   191 Long, Zelena           Nashua Pal S            12.92m      42-05
  4   201 Swan, Katherine        Nashua Pal S            11.34m      37-02
  5   598 NearyWood, Theia       Chatham Gold            10.85m      35-07
  6   602 Walster, Sabrina       Chatham Gold             9.03m      29-07
  7   695 Deep, Georgia          UnattachedAD             8.86m      29-01
Flight  2
  1  1030 Manzueta, Jessica      Notre Dame T            22.04m      72-04
  2  1114 Thomas, Tyaja          UnattachedNY            18.18m      59-08
  3  1032 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T            17.82m      58-05
  4   199 Stevens, Erin          Nashua Pal S            16.27m      53-04
  5  1072 Russell, Anaya         Rock City St            11.99m      39-04
  6  1111 Thomas, Ayanie         UnattachedNY            11.75m      38-06
  7   557 de Noronha, Ava        Averill Park            11.27m      37-00
  8   307 McGinnis, Rowen        Sentinel Str            10.58m      34-08
  9   327 Bottari, Afia          Town Track C            10.37m      34-00

Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1114 Thomas, Tyaja          UnattachedNY               743
  2  1032 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T               642
  3  1026 Jacobi, Genevieve      Notre Dame T               564
  4   302 Capalbo, Valerie       Sentinel Str               385

Event 114  Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.9
  1  1114 Thomas, Tyaja          UnattachedNY             34.07     236
  2  1026 Jacobi, Genevieve      Notre Dame T             34.66     207
  3  1032 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T             36.75     118
  4   302 Capalbo, Valerie       Sentinel Str             37.29      99

Event 114  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1  1032 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T             6.48m   21-03.25    302
  2  1114 Thomas, Tyaja          UnattachedNY             5.52m   18-01.50    241
  3   302 Capalbo, Valerie       Sentinel Str             5.10m   16-08.75    215
  4  1026 Jacobi, Genevieve      Notre Dame T             4.50m   14-09.25    177

Event 114  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1114 Thomas, Tyaja          UnattachedNY             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  2  1032 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3  1026 Jacobi, Genevieve      Notre Dame T             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4   302 Capalbo, Valerie       Sentinel Str             0.90m    2-11.50     71

Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2
  1   745 Jenkins, Brendan       Capital City             13.32q
  2   108 Fortes, Amare          Fast Track               14.16q
  3   164 Borletto, Torrence     Greater Lowe             15.15q
  4  1162 Paul, Nicholas         2c2w Athleti             15.60
  5  2327 Robertson, Nichola     UnattachedLI             15.77
  6  2326 Lagrasta, Dane         UnattachedLI             16.71
  7    55 Taranko, Zachary       UnattachedME             17.12
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6
  1  1007 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov             14.31q
  2   751 Royal, Chase           Capital City             14.64q
  3  1128 M'Baye, Cheikh         UnattachedNY             15.20q
  4   853 Walters, Elijah        UnattachedCT             16.01
  5   865 Wise, James            Wilton Runni             16.58
  6    39 Bedard, William        UnattachedME             16.60
  7   581 Doolittle, Jackson     Averill Park             16.84
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6
  1  1180 Baer, Christopher      Central Isli             14.42q
  2   676 Springsteen, Deavi     Njia                     14.93q
  3   235 Ivanov, Nicholas       Nitehawks Sp             15.32
  4   743 Hill, Jovan            Capital City             15.50
  5   232 Fleishman, Dylan       Nitehawks Sp             16.07
  6  2332 Peart, Zidane          V-Tesse Trac             16.20
  7  2645 Mastronardi-Granit     Rundmgfit                17.50

Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8
  1   745 Jenkins, Brendan       Capital City             13.43
  2  1007 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov             14.06
  3   676 Springsteen, Deavi     Njia                     14.13
  4   108 Fortes, Amare          Fast Track               14.44
  5  1180 Baer, Christopher      Central Isli             14.77
  6   751 Royal, Chase           Capital City             14.94
  7  1128 M'Baye, Cheikh         UnattachedNY             15.05
  8   164 Borletto, Torrence     Greater Lowe             15.18

Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1   745 Jenkins, Brendan       Capital City             27.93Q
  2  1180 Baer, Christopher      Central Isli             30.71Q
  3   437 Figueroa, Roel         UnattachedNE             30.80q
  4   735 Copeland, Maxim        Capital City             31.28
  5  1162 Paul, Nicholas         2c2w Athleti             33.02
  6   743 Hill, Jovan            Capital City             33.09
  7  2332 Peart, Zidane          V-Tesse Trac             35.90
  8   668 Franklin, Jamel        Njia                     36.93
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1  1007 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov             28.94Q
  2   108 Fortes, Amare          Fast Track               29.99Q
  3   419 Berdos, Brandon        UnattachedNE             31.97
  4   164 Borletto, Torrence     Greater Lowe             32.60
  5    39 Bedard, William        UnattachedME             35.36
  6  1192 Castillo, Adrian       Foundation T             36.48
  7   624 Baltis, Peter          Delmar Track             36.51
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1   676 Springsteen, Deavi     Njia                     30.47Q
  2  1009 Delgado, Jesaiah       New York Nov             31.19Q
  3   320 Santos, Blake          Sentinel Str             31.80
  4   235 Ivanov, Nicholas       Nitehawks Sp             32.98
  5   853 Walters, Elijah        UnattachedCT             33.14
  6  2330 Andrews, Nicholas      V-Tesse Trac             33.53
  7  2326 Lagrasta, Dane         UnattachedLI             37.73
  8   781 Alvarado, Elias        Danbury Flye             43.67
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1  1153 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs Trac             29.15Q

Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  1  1009 Delgado, Jesaiah       New York Nov             30.61
  2   437 Figueroa, Roel         UnattachedNE             30.88
  3   735 Copeland, Maxim        Capital City             31.30
Section  2 Finals   Wind: 0.2
  1   745 Jenkins, Brendan       Capital City             27.75
  2  1007 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov             28.57
  3  1153 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs Trac             29.31
  4   676 Springsteen, Deavi     Njia                     30.13
  5   108 Fortes, Amare          Fast Track               30.19
  6  1180 Baer, Christopher      Central Isli             30.26

Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
 The finals will be as listed below:
 This supercedes and replaces any other and all
 final schedules that were issued prior to this date
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1  1153 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs Trac           1:06.05
  2   108 Fortes, Amare          Fast Track             1:07.97
  3  1085 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa     Tailwind Tra           1:08.00
  4   320 Santos, Blake          Sentinel Str           1:11.99
  5   739 Gilling, Mark          Capital City           1:12.04
  6   735 Copeland, Maxim        Capital City           1:12.94
  7  1009 Delgado, Jesaiah       New York Nov           1:13.35
  8   444 Jernigan, Christop     UnattachedNE           1:13.98
Section  2
  1   437 Figueroa, Roel         UnattachedNE           1:13.55
  2   187 Fatih, Anouar          Momentum Ath           1:18.67
  3   623 Allen, Cade            Delmar Track           1:19.02
  4   742 Hill, Elijah           Capital City           1:20.07
  5   581 Doolittle, Jackson     Averill Park           1:20.84
  6  2330 Andrews, Nicholas      V-Tesse Trac           1:21.74
  7  1192 Castillo, Adrian       Foundation T           1:27.47
  8   624 Baltis, Peter          Delmar Track           1:32.78

Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   323 Reilly, Marcus         Speedy Kidz            2:44.87
  2  2327 Robertson, Nichola     UnattachedLI           2:56.07
  3   319 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str           3:01.17
  4   742 Hill, Elijah           Capital City           3:06.99
  5   782 Coisman, Max           Danbury Flye           3:33.36
  6  1181 Cittadino, Ty          Central Isli           3:40.29
 --   607 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold                DQ   Breakline Violation
Section  2
  1  1084 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind Tra           2:44.44
  2   425 Burgess, Samuel        UnattachedNE           2:44.57
  3   237 Narvaez, Daniel        Nitehawks Sp           2:46.96
  4   345 Orcutt, Samuel         Town Track C           2:47.78
  5   739 Gilling, Mark          Capital City           2:48.47
  6   427 Bussone, Marco         UnattachedNE           2:50.70
  7   649 Russo, Eli             In a New Yor           2:53.60
  8   850 Quake, Tyler           UnattachedCT           2:54.30

Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   220 Cox, Aidan             NH Thunder             5:07.76
  2  1084 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind Tra           5:28.47
  3   425 Burgess, Samuel        UnattachedNE           5:28.55
  4   320 Santos, Blake          Sentinel Str           5:31.84
  5   427 Bussone, Marco         UnattachedNE           5:31.86
  6   451 McCue, Cole            UnattachedNE           5:31.89
  7  1054 O'Neill, Liam          Nyc Junior S           5:34.55
  8   607 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold           5:39.36
  9   237 Narvaez, Daniel        Nitehawks Sp           5:41.24
 10   850 Quake, Tyler           UnattachedCT           5:42.36
 11   649 Russo, Eli             In a New Yor           5:46.72
 12   938 Hermann, Leopold       Island Expre           5:48.70
 13  2327 Robertson, Nichola     UnattachedLI           5:57.21
 14  2645 Mastronardi-Granit     Rundmgfit              6:53.75
 15  1181 Cittadino, Ty          Central Isli           6:58.61
 16   611 Shea, Aiden            Chatham Gold           7:21.73

Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          58.85
     1) 745 Jenkins, Brendan            2) 751 Royal, Chase
     3) 743 Hill, Jovan                 4) 735 Copeland, Maxim

Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1  1048 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             1.10m    3-07.25
  2   625 Coppola, Vincent       Delmar Track             1.00m    3-03.25

Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  1128 M'Baye, Cheikh         UnattachedNY             3.84m   1.4  12-07.25
  2  1153 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs Trac             3.77m   0.5  12-04.50
  3   235 Ivanov, Nicholas       Nitehawks Sp             3.52m  +0.0  11-06.75
  4   959 Singleton, Jermain     Mhc Green Wa             3.48m  +0.0  11-05.00
  5   853 Walters, Elijah        UnattachedCT             3.37m  -0.9  11-00.75
  6   166 Mercuri, Charles       Greater Lowe             3.22m  -1.6  10-06.75
  7   689 Planavsky, Raigen      Spa City Run             3.20m  +0.0  10-06.00
  8   340 Lacey, Cullen          Town Track C             3.16m  +0.0  10-04.50
  9  1192 Castillo, Adrian       Foundation T             3.00m  -0.4   9-10.25
 10  1127 Kenny, Keelan          UnattachedNY             2.93m  -1.0   9-07.50
 11   634 Sagendorph, Tyler      Delmar Track             2.91m  +0.0   9-06.75
 12    39 Bedard, William        UnattachedME             2.87m  -1.3   9-05.00
 13   865 Wise, James            Wilton Runni             2.64m  -1.7   8-08.00
 14  1181 Cittadino, Ty          Central Isli             2.49m  +0.0   8-02.00
 15  2645 Mastronardi-Granit     Rundmgfit                2.26m  -0.9   7-05.00

Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1048 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             8.06m   26-05.50
  2  1130 St Paul, Detton        UnattachedNY             6.56m   21-06.25
  3   585 Kasuba, Brendan        Averill Park             6.34m   20-09.75
  4  1129 Meyer, Jordan          UnattachedNY             6.17m   20-03.00
  5  1050 Tickell, Jack          Notre Dame T             5.17m   16-11.50
  6   319 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str             5.16m   16-11.25
  7   782 Coisman, Max           Danbury Flye             4.32m   14-02.25
  8   920 Sahl, Wyatt            Five Points              4.21m   13-09.75
  9   148 Taylor, Carl           Granite St F             3.83m   12-06.75
 10   417 Behn, Carson           UnattachedNE             3.53m   11-07.00

Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1180 Baer, Christopher      Central Isli            27.57m      90-05
  2   649 Russo, Eli             In a New Yor            26.11m      85-08
  3   509 Oconnell, Patrick      Waltham Trac            25.12m      82-05
  4  1129 Meyer, Jordan          UnattachedNY            22.21m      72-10
  5   180 Haroutunian, Josep     Haverhill El            21.42m      70-03
  6  1127 Kenny, Keelan          UnattachedNY            20.46m      67-01
  7  1130 St Paul, Detton        UnattachedNY            16.54m      54-03
  8  1050 Tickell, Jack          Notre Dame T            15.86m      52-00
  9   510 Oconnell, Preston      Waltham Trac            15.68m      51-05
 10   751 Royal, Chase           Capital City            14.16m      46-05
 11   611 Shea, Aiden            Chatham Gold            14.07m      46-02
 12   203 Hawkins, Nicholas      Nashua Pal S            13.48m      44-03
 13   781 Alvarado, Elias        Danbury Flye             9.42m      30-11

Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1048 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T               607
  2   648 Howard, Neil           In a New Yor               530
  3   312 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str               508
  4   607 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold               326
  5   319 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str               261
  6    55 Taranko, Zachary       UnattachedME               229

Event 164  Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1  1048 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T           1:12.17      96
  2   648 Howard, Neil           In a New Yor           1:13.04      81
  3   312 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str           1:16.38      34
  4   319 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str           1:18.50      14
  5   607 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold           1:19.43       8
  6    55 Taranko, Zachary       UnattachedME           1:43.44

Event 164  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1  1048 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             7.76m   25-05.50    352
  2   312 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str             6.64m   21-09.50    286
  3   648 Howard, Neil           In a New Yor             5.70m   18-08.50    231
  4   607 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold             5.39m   17-08.25    213
  5    55 Taranko, Zachary       UnattachedME             4.98m   16-04.25    190
  6   319 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str             4.95m   16-03.00    188

Event 164  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   648 Howard, Neil           In a New Yor             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2   312 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3  1048 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  4   607 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  5   319 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str             0.95m    3-01.25     59
  6    55 Taranko, Zachary       UnattachedME             0.90m    2-11.50     39

Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4
  1   654 Liverpool, Syaira      Njia                     13.32q
  2   190 Jones, Grace           Nashua Pal S             13.98
  3   860 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni             14.01
  4   526 Daniel, Mary           Wellesley Yo             14.15
  5  1166 Robinson, Ariann       495 track cl             14.18   14.173
  6   309 Powell, Taylor         Sentinel Str             14.20   14.198
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4
  1    76 Rollins, Peyton        Cambridge Je             13.64q
  2   943 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers             13.66q
  3   856 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni             13.73q  13.728
  4  1158 Stephens, Gabriell     2c2w Athleti             14.39   14.381
  5   484 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac             14.44
  6   154 Bennett, Shazalla      Greater Fitc             14.63
  7   776 Soni, Simran           Danbury Flye             17.53
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6
  1   618 Jackson, Corrine       Delmar Track             13.37q
  2  1681 Chandler, Qesciyh      Njia                     13.79q
  3  1103 Harris, Dashiel Ta     UnattachedNY             13.91
  4   647 Russo, Lillian         In a New Yor             14.20   14.200
  5   298 Huntley, Megan         Rumford Road             14.39   14.390
  6   878 Strong, Leah           Club44                   14.77
  7  1184 Haanraadts, Sarah      Foundation T             16.96
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1
  1  1087 Brown, Brianna         Team Dynasty             12.80q
  2  1789 Stapleton, Tess        Heads Up Run             13.73q  13.728
  3   714 Gilling, Christal      Capital City             13.89
  4   657 Pierce, Journey        Njia                     14.02
  5  1006 Toussaint, Egypt       New York Nov             14.18   14.173
  6   660 Springsteen, Jade      Njia                     14.92

Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.6
  1  1087 Brown, Brianna         Team Dynasty             12.73
  2   654 Liverpool, Syaira      Njia                     13.15
  3   618 Jackson, Corrine       Delmar Track             13.17
  4   943 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers             13.63
  5  1789 Stapleton, Tess        Heads Up Run             13.66
  6    76 Rollins, Peyton        Cambridge Je             13.74
  7  1681 Chandler, Qesciyh      Njia                     13.75
  8   856 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni             13.86

Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1    76 Rollins, Peyton        Cambridge Je             28.54Q
  2   860 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni             28.90Q  28.898
  3  1158 Stephens, Gabriell     2c2w Athleti             29.71
  4   540 Owusu-Amo, Benista     Wellesley Yo             29.95
  5  1812 Nugent, Shaniece       Capital City             30.07
  6   484 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac             30.16
  7   556 Cumming, Lucy          Averill Park             31.71
  8  1182 Castillo, Mia          Foundation T             34.57
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1   618 Jackson, Corrine       Delmar Track             27.78Q
  2    73 Charles, Mianci        Cambridge Je             28.24Q
  3  1103 Harris, Dashiel Ta     UnattachedNY             28.35q
  4   714 Gilling, Christal      Capital City             28.86
  5   647 Russo, Lillian         In a New Yor             29.39
  6  1166 Robinson, Ariann       495 track cl             29.85
  7   193 McDermott, Meredit     Nashua Pal S             30.64
  8   657 Pierce, Journey        Njia                     30.74
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1  1087 Brown, Brianna         Team Dynasty             26.03Q
  2  1789 Stapleton, Tess        Heads Up Run             28.55Q
  3   654 Liverpool, Syaira      Njia                     28.84q
  4   176 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Green Mounta             28.90   28.893
  5  1681 Chandler, Qesciyh      Njia                     29.23
  6   309 Powell, Taylor         Sentinel Str             29.51
  7   240 Ansah, Adeline         Panthers                 31.54
  8   773 McCoy, Kiera           Danbury Flye             34.22

Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1  1087 Brown, Brianna         Team Dynasty             26.03
  2   618 Jackson, Corrine       Delmar Track             27.65
  3    73 Charles, Mianci        Cambridge Je             28.32
  4   654 Liverpool, Syaira      Njia                     28.44
  5    76 Rollins, Peyton        Cambridge Je             28.47
  6  1789 Stapleton, Tess        Heads Up Run             28.65
  7  1103 Harris, Dashiel Ta     UnattachedNY             28.66
  8   860 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni             29.40

Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   778 Teixeira, Marianna     Danbury Flye           1:25.60
  2   570 Murray, Madelynn       Averill Park           1:28.63
  3   776 Soni, Simran           Danbury Flye           1:32.61
Section  2
  1  1166 Robinson, Ariann       495 track cl           1:07.32
  2  1812 Nugent, Shaniece       Capital City           1:07.34
  3   190 Jones, Grace           Nashua Pal S           1:07.84
  4   174 Bolduc, Camille        Green Mounta           1:07.87
  5   682 McNamara, Shea         Spa City Run           1:09.21
  6   655 Lumpkin, Aniyah        Njia                   1:20.87
Section  3
  1  1087 Brown, Brianna         Team Dynasty           1:00.09
  2   176 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Green Mounta           1:03.73
  3   940 Ayarza, Sarai          Medgar Evers           1:04.02
  4    76 Rollins, Peyton        Cambridge Je           1:04.33
  5    73 Charles, Mianci        Cambridge Je           1:04.55
  6    25 Bedard, Kylie          UnattachedME           1:05.57
  7   922 Garnett, Jourdan       Generation Y           1:06.03

Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   176 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Green Mounta           2:38.28
  2  1187 Minns, Ashley          Foundation T           2:41.87
  3   830 Ondy, Kayla            UnattachedCT           2:43.93
  4   682 McNamara, Shea         Spa City Run           2:44.13
  5    12 Randall, Megan         Scarborough            2:45.84
  6   774 Mendez, Vivian         Danbury Flye           3:05.74
Section  2
  1   363 Fitzgibbon, Carmel     UnattachedNE           2:23.40
  2   877 St Louis, Emily        Club44                 2:28.58
  3   162 Paige, Makayla         Greater Lowe           2:29.69
  4    25 Bedard, Kylie          UnattachedME           2:30.87
  5   336 Orcutt, Amy            Town Track C           2:32.70
  6   174 Bolduc, Camille        Green Mounta           2:34.13
  7   130 Nault, Morgan          Granite St F           2:36.06
  8  1188 Pastore, Valerie       Foundation T           2:46.88

Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   363 Fitzgibbon, Carmel     UnattachedNE           4:54.81
  2   877 St Louis, Emily        Club44                 5:05.03
  3   219 Cox, Addison           NH Thunder             5:05.31
  4   174 Bolduc, Camille        Green Mounta           5:05.50
  5  1187 Minns, Ashley          Foundation T           5:25.25
  6  1189 Petersen, Joy          Foundation T           5:41.62
  7    12 Randall, Megan         Scarborough            5:44.90
  8   777 Teixeira, Gabriell     Danbury Flye           5:45.44
  9  1001 Kennedy, Ava-Louis     New York Nov           5:46.05
 10   935 Hustead, Julia         Island Expre           5:46.34
 11   529 Hawkins, Sydney        Wellesley Yo           5:47.62
 12   356 Burgess, Abigail       UnattachedNE           6:04.15
 13    75 Dyous-Goulden, Kya     Cambridge Je           6:06.82
 14  2315 Drinkwater, Bailey     UnattachedLI           6:25.35
 15   539 McCurley, Kate         Wellesley Yo           6:29.12
 16  1155 Durando, Joanna        2c2w Athleti           6:46.61

Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   363 Fitzgibbon, Carmel     UnattachedNE          10:34.80
  2   786 Bergin, Brynn          Litchfield T          12:06.88
  3  1187 Minns, Ashley          Foundation T          12:15.84
  4    60 McVey, Sarah           Baa Masconom          12:36.76
  5   935 Hustead, Julia         Island Expre          12:44.05
  6   967 Haywood, Sydney        New Horizon           13:25.66
  7  1023 Barrett, Emily         Notre Dame T          13:44.46
  8  1190 Steves, Fianna         Foundation T          15:09.37

Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1     8 Trefts, Izabelle       Old Town Tra           8:18.49
  2   597 NearyWood, Jacy        Chatham Gold          11:07.90

Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2
  1   533 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             14.17q
  2   192 Mazerolle, Olivia      Nashua Pal S             15.69q
  3   285 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             15.97q
  4    82 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Panther             16.18q
  5   518 Khan, Sakeena          Warwick Wolv             16.80q
  6   997 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Nov             17.62q
  7   528 Gardner, Isabelle      Wellesley Yo             17.91q

Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.2
  1   533 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             14.17
  2   192 Mazerolle, Olivia      Nashua Pal S             15.69
  3   285 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             15.97
  4    82 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Panther             16.18
  5   518 Khan, Sakeena          Warwick Wolv             16.80
  6   997 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Nov             17.62
  7   528 Gardner, Isabelle      Wellesley Yo             17.91

Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                       56.41
     1) 538 Matthews, Alashia           2) 540 Owusu-Amo, Benista
     3) 526 Daniel, Mary                4) 529 Hawkins, Sydney
  2 Five Points Runners  'A'                            1:04.99
     1) 914 Vanderloo, Iris             2) 909 Quezada, Solana
     3) 913 Teeter, Stella              4) 917 Wiltshire, Tess
  3 Granite St Flash  'A'                               1:06.48
     1) 127 Martin, Becca               2) 120 Cooper, Caitlin
     3) 118 Carnick, Eliza              4) 131 Nichols, Katelyn
  4 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:06.68
     1) 561 Garrison, Abigail           2) 568 Leone-Levine, Bailey
     3) 573 Zimmerman, Caryn            4) 556 Cumming, Lucy
 -- Panthers  'A'                                            DQ   Exchange Zone violat
     1) 240 Ansah, Adeline              2) 242 Hall, Alexis
     3) 244 Kuria, Leann                4) 239 Amule, Temilayo

Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Panthers  'A'                                       5:00.95
     1) 240 Ansah, Adeline              2) 242 Hall, Alexis
     3) 255 Shover, Alexis              4) 251 Ntoro, Mablean
  2 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                     5:12.02
     1) 543 Schoenfeld, Caroline        2) 532 Kahrl, Ella
     3) 528 Gardner, Isabelle           4) 526 Daniel, Mary
  3 Foundation Track Club  'A'                          5:13.18
     1) 1190 Steves, Fianna             2) 1182 Castillo, Mia
     3) 1184 Haanraadts, Sarah          4) 1188 Pastore, Valerie

Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Danbury Flyers  'A'                                12:54.44
     1) 777 Teixeira, Gabriella         2) 773 McCoy, Kiera
     3) 778 Teixeira, Marianna          4) 774 Mendez, Vivian

Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1   955 Staples, Bianca        Mhc Green Wa             1.47m    4-09.75
  2  1031 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T             1.37m    4-06.00
  3   533 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo            J1.32m    4-04.00
  3   856 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni             1.32m    4-04.00
  5  1094 Barnette, Sierra       UnattachedNY            J1.27m    4-02.00
  5   285 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             1.27m    4-02.00
  7   163 Welch, Samia           Greater Lowe             1.22m    4-00.00
  8   284 Sleiman, Kaylee        Quincy Stars            J1.17m    3-10.00
  8   493 Olsen, Naomi           Waltham Trac            J1.17m    3-10.00
  8   591 Bennett, Meghan        Chatham Gold             1.17m    3-10.00
  8   881 Dixon, Kelsey          Dashing Diva            J1.17m    3-10.00
 12   612 Coppola, Francesca     Delmar Track             1.07m    3-06.00
 --    59 Faddis, Katherine      Baa Masconom                NH

Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   940 Ayarza, Sarai          Medgar Evers             4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50
  2  1100 Dendy, Tyler           UnattachedNY             4.13m  +0.0  13-06.75
  3   943 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers             4.05m   0.9  13-03.50
  4   196 Ostrowski, Emily       Nashua Pal S             3.63m  -1.3  11-11.00
  5   120 Cooper, Caitlin        Granite St F             3.50m  -1.3  11-05.75
  6   556 Cumming, Lucy          Averill Park             3.35m   1.0  11-00.00
  7   997 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Nov             3.33m  -1.6  10-11.25
  7   612 Coppola, Francesca     Delmar Track             3.33m  +0.0  10-11.25
  9  1182 Castillo, Mia          Foundation T             3.19m   2.9  10-05.75
 10   568 Leone-Levine, Bail     Averill Park             2.98m  +0.0   9-09.50
 11  1184 Haanraadts, Sarah      Foundation T             2.73m  +0.0   8-11.50
 --   786 Bergin, Brynn          Litchfield T              FOUL
Flight  2
  1  1789 Stapleton, Tess        Heads Up Run             4.72m   2.1  15-06.00
  2   647 Russo, Lillian         In a New Yor             4.20m  -1.2  13-09.50
  3   860 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni             4.14m   1.0  13-07.00
  4   192 Mazerolle, Olivia      Nashua Pal S             4.06m   0.1  13-04.00
  5  1189 Petersen, Joy          Foundation T             4.02m  -1.9  13-02.25
  6   285 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             3.85m  -0.6  12-07.75
  6   493 Olsen, Naomi           Waltham Trac             3.85m  -1.3  12-07.75
  8   190 Jones, Grace           Nashua Pal S             3.84m   1.3  12-07.25
  9   529 Hawkins, Sydney        Wellesley Yo             3.57m  +0.0  11-08.50
 --  1812 Nugent, Shaniece       Capital City              FOUL

Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1   127 Martin, Becca          Granite St F             7.61m   24-11.75
  2   113 Arena, Emily           Granite St F             6.56m   21-06.25
  3   621 Traina, Kiersten       Delmar Track             5.49m   18-00.25
  4   244 Kuria, Leann           Panthers                 5.27m   17-03.50
  5   777 Teixeira, Gabriell     Danbury Flye             5.11m   16-09.25
  6   591 Bennett, Meghan        Chatham Gold             4.95m   16-03.00
  7   776 Soni, Simran           Danbury Flye             4.93m   16-02.25
Flight  2
  1  1061 Sumpter, Sage          Riverbank Tr             9.13m   29-11.50
  2  1031 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T             8.58m   28-01.75
  3   540 Owusu-Amo, Benista     Wellesley Yo             7.80m   25-07.25
  4   811 Predham, Brooke        New Fairfiel             7.42m   24-04.25
  5   483 Goldstein, Danya       Waltham Trac             7.41m   24-03.75
  6  1100 Dendy, Tyler           UnattachedNY             7.34m   24-01.00
  7   543 Schoenfeld, Caroli     Wellesley Yo             6.60m   21-08.00
  8   696 Deep, Jenna            UnattachedAD             6.20m   20-04.25

Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1  1061 Sumpter, Sage          Riverbank Tr            18.81m      61-08
  2   543 Schoenfeld, Caroli     Wellesley Yo            14.76m      48-05
  3   811 Predham, Brooke        New Fairfiel            13.33m      43-09  13.25
  3   696 Deep, Jenna            UnattachedAD           J13.33m      43-09  12.28
  5   977 Riley, Gabrielle       New Horizon             11.89m      39-00
  6   113 Arena, Emily           Granite St F            11.52m      37-09
  7  1059 Smith, Demere          Riverbank Tr            10.50m      34-05
  8  1023 Barrett, Emily         Notre Dame T             7.87m      25-10
  9  1058 Smith, Dekota          Riverbank Tr             4.86m      15-11

Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1190 Steves, Fianna         Foundation T            16.87m      55-04
  2   810 Predham, Avery         New Fairfiel            16.86m      55-04
  3  1059 Smith, Demere          Riverbank Tr            12.86m      42-02
  4   573 Zimmerman, Caryn       Averill Park            12.57m      41-03
  5   811 Predham, Brooke        New Fairfiel            12.00m      39-04
  6   113 Arena, Emily           Granite St F            11.51m      37-09
  7   561 Garrison, Abigail      Averill Park            10.58m      34-08
  8   786 Bergin, Brynn          Litchfield T            10.56m      34-08
  9  1057 Simmons, Janee'        Riverbank Tr             9.88m      32-05
 10   570 Murray, Madelynn       Averill Park             8.13m      26-08
 11   778 Teixeira, Marianna     Danbury Flye             7.27m      23-10
Flight  2
  1  1061 Sumpter, Sage          Riverbank Tr            24.49m      80-04
  2   358 Carney, Jessicsa       UnattachedNE            22.54m      73-11
  3   597 NearyWood, Jacy        Chatham Gold            19.33m      63-05
  4  1108 Schonenberg, Gilli     UnattachedNY            18.23m      59-10
  5  1094 Barnette, Sierra       UnattachedNY            17.90m      58-09
  6  1188 Pastore, Valerie       Foundation T            17.25m      56-07
  7  1031 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T            14.40m      47-03
  8   127 Martin, Becca          Granite St F            12.50m      41-00
  9   774 Mendez, Vivian         Danbury Flye             9.10m      29-10

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   533 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo              2335
  2  1031 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T              2113
  3   645 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor              1823
  4   856 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni              1801
  5   285 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars              1738
  6   386 O'Gilvie, Emelia       UnattachedNE              1555
  7   827 Fedikovich, Sjodin     UnattachedCT               881

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2
  1   533 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             14.53     772
  2   645 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             15.66     625
  3   856 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni             16.07     575
Section  2     Wind: 0.3
  1  1031 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T             15.64     627
  2   386 O'Gilvie, Emelia       UnattachedNE             15.94     591
  3   285 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             16.29     549
  4   827 Fedikovich, Sjodin     UnattachedCT             18.64     307

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1  1031 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  2   533 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  3   285 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  4   645 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  4   856 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  6   386 O'Gilvie, Emelia       UnattachedNE             1.06m    3-05.75    188
  7   827 Fedikovich, Sjodin     UnattachedCT             1.01m    3-03.75    149

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1031 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T             8.18m   26-10.00    411
  2   533 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             7.22m   23-08.25    349
  3   386 O'Gilvie, Emelia       UnattachedNE             6.42m   21-00.75    298
  4   645 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             5.60m   18-04.50    246
  5   827 Fedikovich, Sjodin     UnattachedCT             5.25m   17-02.75    224
  6   285 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             5.17m   16-11.50    219
  7   856 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni             5.12m   16-09.75    216

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   533 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  2   386 O'Gilvie, Emelia       UnattachedNE             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
  3   285 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  4   856 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267
  5  1031 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
  6   645 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25    182
  7   827 Fedikovich, Sjodin     UnattachedCT             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75    140

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1   533 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo           2:48.11     483
  2   645 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor           2:51.44     449
  3   856 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni           2:54.14     422
  4  1031 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T           3:01.36     353
  5   285 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars           3:05.74     314
  6   386 O'Gilvie, Emelia       UnattachedNE           3:24.72     170
  7   827 Fedikovich, Sjodin     UnattachedCT           3:45.24      61

Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7
  1   465 Steele, Matthew        UnattachedNE             13.46q
  2  1196 Nambiar, Anand         Foundation T             14.06q
  3  2333 Webb, Asad             V-Tesse Trac             14.26q
  4   150 Taylor, Icean          Granite St F             14.84
  5   609 Narofsky, Ethan        Chatham Gold             15.15
  6   862 Brichkowski, Rober     Wilton Runni             15.75
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6
  1  1120 Alauddin, Foyez        UnattachedNY             13.18q
  2  1793 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             13.84q
  3   415 Allard, Tristan        UnattachedNE             14.36q
  4   140 Bernier, Matthew       Granite St F             14.38
  5   741 Henry, Shamari         Capital City             14.68
  6   109 Lopes, Deron           Fast Track               15.15
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3
  1   730 Beckford, Malcolm      Capital City             12.68q
  2    51 Morang, Frank          UnattachedME             13.88q
  3   673 Grier, Davyjian        Njia                     14.67
  4   671 Grant, Shawn           Njia                     14.93
  5   498 Cox, Cecil             Waltham Trac             15.01

Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.7
  1   730 Beckford, Malcolm      Capital City             12.58
  2  1120 Alauddin, Foyez        UnattachedNY             13.03
  3   465 Steele, Matthew        UnattachedNE             13.28
  4    51 Morang, Frank          UnattachedME             13.37
  5  1793 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             13.86
  6  1196 Nambiar, Anand         Foundation T             14.14
  7  2333 Webb, Asad             V-Tesse Trac             14.45
  8   415 Allard, Tristan        UnattachedNE             14.47

Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1   948 Screen, Isaiah         Medgar Evers             27.19Q
  2   465 Steele, Matthew        UnattachedNE             28.46Q
  3    51 Morang, Frank          UnattachedME             28.58q
  4    17 Flaker, Jayden         Scarborough              29.47
  5   671 Grant, Shawn           Njia                     30.93
  6   498 Cox, Cecil             Waltham Trac             31.30
  7   672 Green, Crawford        Njia                     32.56
  8   669 Franklin, Jamol        Njia                     33.53
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1  1120 Alauddin, Foyez        UnattachedNY             27.34Q
  2   947 Roberts, Jahi          Medgar Evers             28.50Q
  3   258 Adigwe, Chigozie       Panthers                 29.18
  4  2333 Webb, Asad             V-Tesse Trac             29.64
  5   415 Allard, Tristan        UnattachedNE             30.73
  6   741 Henry, Shamari         Capital City             30.87
  7   109 Lopes, Deron           Fast Track               30.90
  8   665 Chung, Elijah          Njia                     31.56
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1   730 Beckford, Malcolm      Capital City             26.39Q
  2    64 Collins, Nate          Baa Masconom             28.93Q
  3  1793 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             29.05q
  4   729 Barnwell, Kareem       Capital City             30.29
  5   673 Grier, Davyjian        Njia                     30.98
  6  2328 Ryba, Samuel           UnattachedLI             31.37
  7   809 Wright, Robin          Litchfield T             32.47

Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  1   730 Beckford, Malcolm      Capital City             26.15
  2  1120 Alauddin, Foyez        UnattachedNY             27.39
  3   948 Screen, Isaiah         Medgar Evers             27.40
  4   465 Steele, Matthew        UnattachedNE             27.95
  5    51 Morang, Frank          UnattachedME             28.36
  6    64 Collins, Nate          Baa Masconom             28.45
  7   947 Roberts, Jahi          Medgar Evers             28.48
  8  1793 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             29.14

Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   672 Green, Crawford        Njia                   1:17.90
  2   663 Akinwale, Covenant     Njia                   1:22.85
  3   780 Alfidi, Louis          Danbury Flye           1:27.80
Section  2
  1   729 Barnwell, Kareem       Capital City           1:09.40
  2   665 Chung, Elijah          Njia                   1:10.27
  3   214 Seaman, Lucas          New Hampshir           1:10.28
  4    17 Flaker, Jayden         Scarborough            1:10.49
  5   273 Wahpo, Emmanuel        Panthers               1:10.61
  6   749 Plummer, Corey         Capital City           1:16.35
  7   109 Lopes, Deron           Fast Track             1:25.80
Section  3
  1    64 Collins, Nate          Baa Masconom           1:03.61
  2  1196 Nambiar, Anand         Foundation T           1:03.98
  3   212 Heenan, Will           New Hampshir           1:04.67
  4   919 Dultsin, Daniel        Five Points            1:05.80
  5   947 Roberts, Jahi          Medgar Evers           1:07.52
  6   513 Reith, Spencer         Waltham Trac           1:08.58
  7    57 Hancock, Sam           Attleboro YM           1:10.18
  8  2333 Webb, Asad             V-Tesse Trac           1:11.87

Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1  1740 Satterfield, Grady     Topsham Park           2:36.49
  2   515 Thomas, Michael        Waltham Trac           2:37.58
  3   809 Wright, Robin          Litchfield T           2:38.56
  4   608 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold           2:39.01
  5    71 Toleos, James          Baa Masconom           2:46.46
 --    97 Wixted, Dixon          Clcf Panther               DNF
Section  2
  1   939 Rodriguez-King, Mi     Island Expre           2:21.86
  2   875 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey           2:24.76
  3   211 Griffin, Matthew       New Hampshir           2:24.87
  4  1823 Erickson-Harris, G     Kennebunk Pa           2:25.58
  5   212 Heenan, Will           New Hampshir           2:27.36
  6   919 Dultsin, Daniel        Five Points            2:28.40
  7   439 Fischer, Ryan          UnattachedNE           2:38.35
  8   186 Ettabui, Anwar         Momentum Ath           2:44.27

Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   939 Rodriguez-King, Mi     Island Expre           4:49.69
  2   875 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey           4:54.82
  3  1823 Erickson-Harris, G     Kennebunk Pa           4:54.92
  4   211 Griffin, Matthew       New Hampshir           4:57.86
  5   851 Rupprecht, Ryan        UnattachedCT           4:57.90
  6   218 Young, Ryan            New Hampshir           5:04.13
  7   797 Delves Broughton,      Litchfield T           5:21.61
  8   608 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold           5:23.27
  9   467 Thornton-Sherman,      UnattachedNE           5:37.23
 10   140 Bernier, Matthew       Granite St F           5:40.44
 11    47 Harvey, Leif           UnattachedME           5:45.99
 12   808 Wright, Phineas        Litchfield T           5:50.24
 13   588 Thielke, David         Averill Park           6:19.96

Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   875 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey          10:37.45
  2   218 Young, Ryan            New Hampshir          10:42.68
  3   851 Rupprecht, Ryan        UnattachedCT          10:55.27
  4   467 Thornton-Sherman,      UnattachedNE          11:29.02
  5   552 Richard, Graham        Are Racing T          11:57.23
  6   819 Bevilacqua, Joey       Nutmeg Strid          12:05.37
  7   217 Young, Andrew          New Hampshir          12:13.83
  8   834 Arnold, Thomas         UnattachedCT          12:17.77
  9   587 Ordonez, Alexander     Averill Park          12:40.57
 10   588 Thielke, David         Averill Park          13:07.09

Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   515 Thomas, Michael        Waltham Trac           8:24.93

Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9
  1   874 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey             13.60q
  2  2328 Ryba, Samuel           UnattachedLI             15.75q
  3    17 Flaker, Jayden         Scarborough              15.76q
  4   589 Tucker, Gabe           Averill Park             17.03q
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4
  1   895 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipsetrack             13.74q
  2   258 Adigwe, Chigozie       Panthers                 13.97q
  3   873 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey             16.40q
  4   165 Kirn, Cameron          Greater Lowe             17.05q
  5   551 Pasko, Michael         Wellesley Yo             17.18
  6   813 Scanlon, Liam          New Fairfiel             17.97

Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.7
  1   895 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipsetrack             13.72
  2   874 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey             13.81
  3   258 Adigwe, Chigozie       Panthers                 14.13
  4  2328 Ryba, Samuel           UnattachedLI             15.79
  5    17 Flaker, Jayden         Scarborough              15.89
  6   873 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey             16.45
  7   165 Kirn, Cameron          Greater Lowe             17.06
  8   589 Tucker, Gabe           Averill Park             17.34

Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          55.31
     1) 749 Plummer, Corey              2) 729 Barnwell, Kareem
     3) 730 Beckford, Malcolm           4) 741 Henry, Shamari
  2 Panthers  'A'                                         59.49
     1) 258 Adigwe, Chigozie            2) 273 Wahpo, Emmanuel
     3) 271 Saing, Kaynin               4) 270 Panyanouvong, Luke

Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 New Hampshire Tracksters  'A'                       4:44.70
     1) 217 Young, Andrew               2) 214 Seaman, Lucas
     3) 211 Griffin, Matthew            4) 215 Wells, Ryan
  2 Panthers  'A'                                       4:50.10
     1) 273 Wahpo, Emmanuel             2) 271 Saing, Kaynin
     3) 270 Panyanouvong, Luke          4) 274 Wilson, Prince

Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Litchfield Track Club  'A'                         11:41.68
     1) 809 Wright, Robin               2) 808 Wright, Phineas
     3) 791 Arigoni, Noah               4) 792 Arigoni, Sean

Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1   895 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipsetrack             1.52m    4-11.75
  2    42 Burke, Christian       UnattachedME             1.45m    4-09.00
  3    44 Burke, Kevin           UnattachedME             1.40m    4-07.00
  4   589 Tucker, Gabe           Averill Park             1.30m    4-03.25
  5   551 Pasko, Michael         Wellesley Yo             1.25m    4-01.25
  5   862 Brichkowski, Rober     Wilton Runni            J1.25m    4-01.25
  5   587 Ordonez, Alexander     Averill Park            J1.25m    4-01.25
  8   150 Taylor, Icean          Granite St F             1.20m    3-11.25
  9   151 White, Aiden           Granite St F             1.10m    3-07.25

Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   609 Narofsky, Ethan        Chatham Gold             3.71m   1.6  12-02.25
  2   791 Arigoni, Noah          Litchfield T             3.58m   2.8  11-09.00
  3   919 Dultsin, Daniel        Five Points              3.54m   1.1  11-07.50
  4   792 Arigoni, Sean          Litchfield T             3.43m   3.3  11-03.00
  5  1064 Howard, Brandon        Riverbank Tr             3.36m   1.2  11-00.25
  6   780 Alfidi, Louis          Danbury Flye             3.24m   1.8  10-07.75  3.10
  6   740 Hamilton, Treshawn     Capital City            J3.24m   0.9  10-07.75  3.01
  8   603 Croke, Morgan          Chatham Gold             2.96m   1.7   9-08.50
Flight  2
  1   895 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipsetrack             4.84m   1.6  15-10.50
  2   465 Steele, Matthew        UnattachedNE             4.42m   1.1  14-06.00
  3    51 Morang, Frank          UnattachedME             4.36m   0.9  14-03.75
  4   439 Fischer, Ryan          UnattachedNE             4.34m   0.3  14-03.00
  5  2328 Ryba, Samuel           UnattachedLI             4.30m   0.1  14-01.25
  6   921 Thompson, James        Five Points              4.01m   0.5  13-02.00
  7   749 Plummer, Corey         Capital City             3.98m   0.7  13-00.75
  8  1793 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             3.88m   1.7  12-08.75
  9  1196 Nambiar, Anand         Foundation T             3.74m   1.7  12-03.25

Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1   874 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey            13.37m   43-10.50
  2   733 Bennett, KeChaun       Capital City            10.17m   33-04.50
  3   948 Screen, Isaiah         Medgar Evers             9.87m   32-04.75
  4  1065 Lynch-quinones, Dy     Riverbank Tr             8.28m   27-02.00
  5  1123 Convery, Conor         UnattachedNY             8.23m   27-00.00
  6   738 Foster, Javen          Capital City             8.16m   26-09.25
  7   584 Jacobson, Roy          Averill Park             7.80m   25-07.25
  8   551 Pasko, Michael         Wellesley Yo             7.05m   23-01.75
  9   515 Thomas, Michael        Waltham Trac             6.84m   22-05.25
 10   586 Minehan, Joey          Averill Park             6.75m   22-01.75
 11    92 Johnson, Caleb         Clcf Panther             6.08m   19-11.50
 12   206 Rivers, Joshua         Nashua Pal S             5.74m   18-10.00
 13   626 Davis, Robert          Delmar Track             3.76m   12-04.00

Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   733 Bennett, KeChaun       Capital City            19.70m      64-07
  2  1123 Convery, Conor         UnattachedNY            19.16m      62-10
  3  1065 Lynch-quinones, Dy     Riverbank Tr            17.16m      56-03
  4   584 Jacobson, Roy          Averill Park            15.96m      52-04
  5   738 Foster, Javen          Capital City            15.92m      52-03
  6    71 Toleos, James          Baa Masconom            15.35m      50-04
  7   151 White, Aiden           Granite St F            14.39m      47-02
  8   813 Scanlon, Liam          New Fairfiel            13.44m      44-01
  9  1039 Jack-Davies, Ebube     Notre Dame T            10.95m      35-11
 10   643 Warner, Owen           Glencadia Bu            10.14m      33-03

Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    64 Collins, Nate          Baa Masconom            24.66m      80-11
  2  1065 Lynch-quinones, Dy     Riverbank Tr            20.93m      68-08
  3  1064 Howard, Brandon        Riverbank Tr            19.33m      63-05
  4   603 Croke, Morgan          Chatham Gold            18.50m      60-08
  5   626 Davis, Robert          Delmar Track            13.28m      43-07
  6   740 Hamilton, Treshawn     Capital City            11.82m      38-09
Flight  2
  1   608 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold            31.54m     103-06
  2   808 Wright, Phineas        Litchfield T            25.89m      84-11
  3   948 Screen, Isaiah         Medgar Evers            25.33m      83-01
  4   813 Scanlon, Liam          New Fairfiel            24.07m      79-00
  5    93 Kebarian, Charles      Clcf Panther            22.76m      74-08
  6   206 Rivers, Joshua         Nashua Pal S            21.65m      71-00
  7   151 White, Aiden           Granite St F            21.39m      70-02
  8    71 Toleos, James          Baa Masconom            20.40m      66-11
  9  1123 Convery, Conor         UnattachedNY            19.96m      65-06

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   895 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipsetrack              1962
  2   608 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold              1400
  3   551 Pasko, Michael         Wellesley Yo              1144

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.4
  1   895 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipsetrack             14.15     735
  2   551 Pasko, Michael         Wellesley Yo             16.92     423
  3   608 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold             17.09     406

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1   895 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipsetrack             7.76m   25-05.50    352
  2   608 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold             7.50m   24-07.25    337
  3   551 Pasko, Michael         Wellesley Yo             6.58m   21-07.25    283

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   895 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipsetrack             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2   551 Pasko, Michael         Wellesley Yo             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3   608 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold             1.05m    3-05.25    105

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   895 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipsetrack             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    312
  2   608 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    156
  3   551 Pasko, Michael         Wellesley Yo             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    135

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1   608 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold           5:30.67     396
  2   895 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipsetrack           6:13.82     211
  3   551 Pasko, Michael         Wellesley Yo           6:43.31     115

Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6
  1   376 Lefaivre, Alexis       UnattachedNE             12.93q
  2   942 Chambers, Ziare        Medgar Evers             12.97q  12.969
  3  2329 Peart, Shawnakay       V-Tesse Trac             13.38q
  4   103 Howard, Keeara         Fast Track               13.46
  5   815 Lowndes, Jahlyn        New Haven Ag             13.61
  6  1623 Owusu-Amo, Naa Ame     Wellesley Yo             13.62
  7   680 Greco, Julia           Spa City Run             14.53
  8   661 Thomas, Aniya          Njia                     14.68
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3
  1   868 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             12.94q
  2   824 Armour, Naje'e         UnattachedCT             13.15q
  3   927 Wilson, Denai          Hall's Expre             13.22q
  4  1069 Marsland, Ariana       Rock City St             13.43q  13.426
  5    19 Fitzpatrick, Wyley     Topsham Park             13.75
  6  1185 Hawkins, Kayla         Foundation T             14.37
  7   772 Gilbert, Greta         Danbury Flye             14.41
  8   650 Akinwale, Rebecca      Njia                     15.27
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8
  1    74 Daly, Alexis           Cambridge Je             12.97q  12.968
  2  1096 Brown, Ka'Mani         UnattachedNY             13.43   13.430
  3    77 Tate, Kaori            Cambridge Je             13.45
  4    87 Weaver, Maleah         Clcf Panther             13.49
  5    36 Taranko, Mia           UnattachedME             13.55
  6   858 Kelly, Tatum           Wilton Runni             13.58
  7   617 Hollands, Grace        Delmar Track             14.40

Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8
  1    74 Daly, Alexis           Cambridge Je             12.60
  2   868 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             12.95
  3   376 Lefaivre, Alexis       UnattachedNE             13.02
  4   942 Chambers, Ziare        Medgar Evers             13.08
  5   927 Wilson, Denai          Hall's Expre             13.21
  6   824 Armour, Naje'e         UnattachedCT             13.23
  7  2329 Peart, Shawnakay       V-Tesse Trac             13.38
  8  1069 Marsland, Ariana       Rock City St             13.43

Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1   927 Wilson, Denai          Hall's Expre             26.94Q
  2   963 Bazilio, Qunizel       New Horizon              27.49Q
  3   103 Howard, Keeara         Fast Track               28.50
  4   857 Kealy, Lily            Wilton Runni             29.17
  5  1185 Hawkins, Kayla         Foundation T             29.63
  6   712 Edwards, Renita        Capital City             29.97
  7   684 Skylstad, Olivia       Spa City Run             30.93
  8   650 Akinwale, Rebecca      Njia                     32.53
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1   868 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             26.87Q
  2  2329 Peart, Shawnakay       V-Tesse Trac             27.46Q
  3     6 Wolff, Caitlin         Kennebunk Pa             27.95q
  4  1186 Hawkins, Kianna        Foundation T             28.18
  5   644 Canetto, Amelia        In a New Yor             29.47
  6   594 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold             30.30
  7   661 Thomas, Aniya          Njia                     32.03
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1   380 Madden, Alyssa         UnattachedNE             26.14Q
  2   376 Lefaivre, Alexis       UnattachedNE             27.90Q
  3    77 Tate, Kaori            Cambridge Je             28.11q
  4   858 Kelly, Tatum           Wilton Runni             28.86
  5   546 Stick, Madeleine       Wellesley Yo             29.67
  6   680 Greco, Julia           Spa City Run             30.46
  7   614 Decrosta, Olivia       Delmar Track             31.92

Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  1   380 Madden, Alyssa         UnattachedNE             25.82
  2   868 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             26.50
  3   927 Wilson, Denai          Hall's Expre             27.10
  4  2329 Peart, Shawnakay       V-Tesse Trac             27.46
  5    77 Tate, Kaori            Cambridge Je             27.55
  6   963 Bazilio, Qunizel       New Horizon              27.62
  7   376 Lefaivre, Alexis       UnattachedNE             28.05
  8     6 Wolff, Caitlin         Kennebunk Pa             28.42

Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   303 Gerrish, Abigail       Sentinel Str           1:05.39
  2   488 Lang, Julia            Waltham Trac           1:06.00
  3   594 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold           1:07.32
  4   373 Krafft, Robyn          UnattachedNE           1:07.56
  5   525 Baum, Caroline         Wellesley Yo           1:08.31
  6   124 Kilcrease, Makayla     Granite St F           1:09.50
Section  2
  1   927 Wilson, Denai          Hall's Expre           1:00.37
  2  1096 Brown, Ka'Mani         UnattachedNY           1:00.68
  3   963 Bazilio, Qunizel       New Horizon            1:01.77
  4   383 Mullen, Kennedy        UnattachedNE           1:01.87
  5  1186 Hawkins, Kianna        Foundation T           1:01.87
  6    19 Fitzpatrick, Wyley     Topsham Park           1:02.97
  7     6 Wolff, Caitlin         Kennebunk Pa           1:05.28

Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   678 DeMars, Faith          Spa City Run           2:38.79
  2     3 D'Orso, Hannah         Kennebunk Pa           2:40.88
  3   137 Zarakotas, Sarah       Granite St F           2:41.85
  4   646 Perry, Marleah         In a New Yor           2:56.43
  5   771 Fox, Valerie           Danbury Flye           3:03.20
Section  2
  1   362 Fischer, Caroline      UnattachedNE           2:18.75
  2   867 Cohen, Lily            Chelsea Grey           2:19.44
  3    33 Pasch, Malaika         UnattachedME           2:24.93
  4  1097 Brown, Madison         UnattachedNY           2:25.14
  5  1055 Kenny, Aoife           Prospect Par           2:27.41
  6   132 Pepin, Katelyn         Granite St F           2:30.36
  7   119 Collins, Delaney       Granite St F           2:30.63
  8   189 Fontaine, Jessica      Nashua Pal S           2:38.67

Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   362 Fischer, Caroline      UnattachedNE           4:45.99
  2   867 Cohen, Lily            Chelsea Grey           4:47.18
  3    33 Pasch, Malaika         UnattachedME           5:03.29
  4  1055 Kenny, Aoife           Prospect Par           5:03.57
  5   299 Tenreiro, Abigail      Rumford Road           5:05.62
  6  1097 Brown, Madison         UnattachedNY           5:07.06
  7   933 Dinneen, Sierra        Island Expre           5:13.66
  8   544 Sibold, Allison        Wellesley Yo           5:21.73
  9   133 Pepin, Keegan          Granite St F           5:21.79
 10   303 Gerrish, Abigail       Sentinel Str           5:22.36
 11   678 DeMars, Faith          Spa City Run           5:23.41
 12   189 Fontaine, Jessica      Nashua Pal S           5:25.04
 13   291 Seamans, Kelsey        Richardson R           5:30.52
 14  1547 Fontaine, Ella         Patriot Pole           5:43.02
 15   646 Perry, Marleah         In a New Yor           6:15.86
 16   771 Fox, Valerie           Danbury Flye           6:35.94

Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   867 Cohen, Lily            Chelsea Grey          10:45.80
  2    99 Veverka, Clare         Elm City Tra          11:18.50
  3   933 Dinneen, Sierra        Island Expre          11:28.06
  4   299 Tenreiro, Abigail      Rumford Road          11:33.58
  5   197 Robinson, Lauren       Nashua Pal S          11:43.79
  6   412 Whitehead, Emma        UnattachedNE          12:15.49
  7  1150 Perez, Aaliyah         Zodiacs Trac          12:26.21
  8   297 Huntley, Katherine     Rumford Road          13:03.71
  9   771 Fox, Valerie           Danbury Flye          13:39.67
 10   646 Perry, Marleah         In a New Yor          13:59.10

Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   474 Caira, Alessia         Waltham Trac          17:13.30
  2  1116 Vayo, Lucy             UnattachedNY          18:36.88
  3   601 Walster, Olivia        Chatham Gold          24:35.18

Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1   571 Page, Caroline         Averill Park             17.63q
  2   288 Holmes, Casey          Richardson R             17.93q
  3   153 Aubuchon, Jenna        Greater Fitc             19.64q
  4   486 He, Joy                Waltham Trac             19.72q
  5   132 Pepin, Katelyn         Granite St F             19.91
  6     3 D'Orso, Hannah         Kennebunk Pa             19.95
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1   855 Brichkowski, Alex      Wilton Runni             17.69q
  2  1551 Pelletier, Therese     UnattachedNE             18.46q
  3   679 Gottmann, Greta        Spa City Run             18.92q
  4   155 Donelan, Erin          Greater Fitc             19.00q
  5   375 Lawlor, Brianna        UnattachedNE             19.79
  6   677 Delfs, Ariana          Spa City Run             21.52

Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.9
  1   571 Page, Caroline         Averill Park             16.58
  2   855 Brichkowski, Alex      Wilton Runni             17.12
  3   288 Holmes, Casey          Richardson R             17.59
  4  1551 Pelletier, Therese     UnattachedNE             18.43
  5   679 Gottmann, Greta        Spa City Run             18.52
  6   153 Aubuchon, Jenna        Greater Fitc             18.93
  7   155 Donelan, Erin          Greater Fitc             19.37
  8   486 He, Joy                Waltham Trac             22.99

Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.3
  1  1068 Inzar, Torre           Rock City St             31.37
  2   679 Gottmann, Greta        Spa City Run             33.97
  3   133 Pepin, Keegan          Granite St F             35.85
  4   677 Delfs, Ariana          Spa City Run             35.87
Section  2     Wind: -0.4
  1   942 Chambers, Ziare        Medgar Evers             30.57
  2   855 Brichkowski, Alex      Wilton Runni             31.60
  3   815 Lowndes, Jahlyn        New Haven Ag             31.69
  4  1052 Kauppila, Lauren       Nyc Junior S             32.38
  5   132 Pepin, Katelyn         Granite St F             32.89
  6  1551 Pelletier, Therese     UnattachedNE             32.94
  7   375 Lawlor, Brianna        UnattachedNE             33.93
  8   594 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold             33.99

Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                       53.90
     1) 530 Jordahl-Henry, Anna         2) 525 Baum, Caroline
     3) 531 Jordahl-Henry, Julia        4) 546 Stick, Madeleine
  2 Kennebunk Parks & Recreation  'A'                     54.58
     1) 4 Lennon, Abby                  2) 6 Wolff, Caitlin
     3) 3 D'Orso, Hannah                4) 5 Sharp, Morgan
  3 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'B'                       56.98
     1) 536 Low, Jessica                2) 534 Lafave, Jordan
     3) 537 Low, Justine                4) 1623 Owusu-Amo, Naa Ameley
  4 Panthers  'A'                                         57.47
     1) 246 Mensah, Celeste             2) 253 Ofodile, Deborah
     3) 245 Lewis, Kimehsa              4) 243 Kimani, Yvonne
 -- Spa City Running Club  'A'                               DQ   Out of zone
     1) 677 Delfs, Ariana               2) 679 Gottmann, Greta
     3) 680 Greco, Julia                4) 684 Skylstad, Olivia

Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Granite St Flash  'A'                               4:40.53
     1) 129 Miskovic, Gianna            2) 132 Pepin, Katelyn
     3) 133 Pepin, Keegan               4) 124 Kilcrease, Makayla
  2 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                     4:46.53
     1) 544 Sibold, Allison             2) 525 Baum, Caroline
     3) 549 Zimmer, Caroline            4) 1623 Owusu-Amo, Naa Ameley
  3 Panthers  'A'                                       4:54.95
     1) 247 Mirambeaux, Asaliah         2) 250 Ntoro, Chelsey
     3) 245 Lewis, Kimehsa              4) 243 Kimani, Yvonne
  4 Spa City Running Club  'A'                          5:01.52
     1) 681 Hayes, Abigail              2) 677 Delfs, Ariana
     3) 678 DeMars, Faith               4) 679 Gottmann, Greta
  5 Rumford Road Runners  'A'                           5:18.71
     1) 293 Angell, Alexi               2) 300 Yoon, Dakota
     3) 294 Dickeson, Kaia              4) 297 Huntley, Katherine

Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1  1118 Williams, My'khiya     UnattachedNY             1.65m    5-05.00
  2   210 Kane, Brooke           New Hampshir             1.50m    4-11.00
  2   361 Coy, Abby              UnattachedNE            J1.50m    4-11.00
  4    20 Greenleaf, Kyla        Topsham Park            J1.40m    4-07.00
  4   525 Baum, Caroline         Wellesley Yo             1.40m    4-07.00
  6   772 Gilbert, Greta         Danbury Flye             1.35m    4-05.00
  7   304 Gutkowski, Nicole      Sentinel Str             1.30m    4-03.25
  7   544 Sibold, Allison        Wellesley Yo            J1.30m    4-03.25
  7   114 Bartkus, Daphne        Granite St F            J1.30m    4-03.25
 10  1113 Thomas, Nieasia        UnattachedNY             1.10m    3-07.25
 --  1112 Thomas, Brianna        UnattachedNY                NH

Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   276 Lightbody, Haley       Patriot Pole             2.90m    9-06.25
  2   410 Teska, Christy         UnattachedNE             2.30m    7-06.50
  3   133 Pepin, Keegan          Granite St F             1.70m    5-07.00

Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    74 Daly, Alexis           Cambridge Je             5.03m   0.7  16-06.00
  2    36 Taranko, Mia           UnattachedME             4.72m   0.3  15-06.00
  3   310 Romano, Alexis         Sentinel Str             4.70m   1.0  15-05.00
  4   571 Page, Caroline         Averill Park             4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50
  5   380 Madden, Alyssa         UnattachedNE             4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75
  6  1107 Nesvold, Lily          UnattachedNY             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25
  7   923 Lambert, Mica          Gotham Spark             4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50
  8   361 Coy, Abby              UnattachedNE             4.47m  -1.1  14-08.00
  9   376 Lefaivre, Alexis       UnattachedNE             4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00
 10   517 Brady, Madison         Warwick Wolv             4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50
 11  1186 Hawkins, Kianna        Foundation T             4.36m  -1.6  14-03.75
 12   815 Lowndes, Jahlyn        New Haven Ag             4.31m   0.1  14-01.75
 13  2316 Drinkwater, Violet     UnattachedLI             4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75
 14   644 Canetto, Amelia        In a New Yor             4.07m  -0.3  13-04.25

Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    74 Daly, Alexis           Cambridge Je            10.83m   1.7  35-06.50
  2    36 Taranko, Mia           UnattachedME             9.80m   0.8  32-02.00
  3  1186 Hawkins, Kianna        Foundation T             9.69m   0.7  31-09.50
  4   383 Mullen, Kennedy        UnattachedNE             9.58m   0.3  31-05.25
  5  1107 Nesvold, Lily          UnattachedNY             9.28m   0.7  30-05.50
  6    77 Tate, Kaori            Cambridge Je             9.25m   0.4  30-04.25
  7  1185 Hawkins, Kayla         Foundation T             8.71m   0.4  28-07.00
  8   361 Coy, Abby              UnattachedNE             8.57m   0.2  28-01.50
  9   375 Lawlor, Brianna        UnattachedNE             8.51m   2.3  27-11.00
 10  1551 Pelletier, Therese     UnattachedNE             8.35m   1.0  27-04.75
 11   129 Miskovic, Gianna       Granite St F             7.46m   1.0  24-05.75
 12   681 Hayes, Abigail         Spa City Run             6.77m   1.2  22-02.50

Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1112 Thomas, Brianna        UnattachedNY             9.55m   31-04.00
  2   889 Rojas, Haleigh         Eclipsetrack             9.47m   31-01.00
  3  1052 Kauppila, Lauren       Nyc Junior S             9.16m   30-00.75
  4   287 Brown, Gabbie          Richardson R             9.06m   29-08.75
  5   892 Telesco, Dominique     Eclipsetrack             8.78m   28-09.75
  6   238 Acheampomaa, Nana      Panthers                 8.75m   28-08.50
  7   181 El-Fakih, Nadia        Innovation A             8.63m   28-03.75
  8  1105 Lindner, Kira          UnattachedNY             8.56m   28-01.00
  9   396 Ribeiro, Gabriela      UnattachedNE             8.39m   27-06.50
 10  1113 Thomas, Nieasia        UnattachedNY             8.37m   27-05.50
 11   254 Pimentel, Nayeli       Panthers                 7.78m   25-06.25
 12   289 Kerrigan, Kailyn       Richardson R             7.54m   24-09.00
 13   410 Teska, Christy         UnattachedNE             7.03m   23-00.75
 14  1197 Steves, Saorla         Foundation T             4.87m   15-11.75

Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   373 Krafft, Robyn          UnattachedNE            30.07m      98-08
  2  1105 Lindner, Kira          UnattachedNY            25.23m      82-09
  3   396 Ribeiro, Gabriela      UnattachedNE            21.74m      71-04
  4   889 Rojas, Haleigh         Eclipsetrack            19.77m      64-10
  5   965 Fullerton, Tonian      New Horizon             18.85m      61-10
  6    83 Hobin, Sarah           Clcf Panther            17.72m      58-02
  7   287 Brown, Gabbie          Richardson R            17.65m      57-11
  8   115 Behn, Savannah         Granite St F            17.61m      57-09
  9   892 Telesco, Dominique     Eclipsetrack            17.17m      56-04
 10   155 Donelan, Erin          Greater Fitc            16.92m      55-06
 11   114 Bartkus, Daphne        Granite St F            14.88m      48-10
 12  1551 Pelletier, Therese     UnattachedNE            13.44m      44-01
 13  1197 Steves, Saorla         Foundation T            11.85m      38-10
 14  1035 Velez, Alexis          Notre Dame T            11.75m      38-06
 15   771 Fox, Valerie           Danbury Flye             6.42m      21-01

Event 320  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   622 Wilson, Ekaterina      Delmar Track            22.03m      72-03
  2  1105 Lindner, Kira          UnattachedNY            21.90m      71-10
  3  1112 Thomas, Brianna        UnattachedNY            21.02m      68-11
  4   396 Ribeiro, Gabriela      UnattachedNE            19.61m      64-04
  5  1113 Thomas, Nieasia        UnattachedNY            18.92m      62-01
  6   520 Olivelli, Tyler        Warwick Wolv            18.24m      59-10
  7   975 Pelle, Amber           New Horizon             16.87m      55-04
  8    63 Toleos, Annie          Baa Masconom            15.90m      52-02
  9   155 Donelan, Erin          Greater Fitc            15.83m      51-11
 10   534 Lafave, Jordan         Wellesley Yo            12.42m      40-09
 11   892 Telesco, Dominique     Eclipsetrack            12.28m      40-03
 12   965 Fullerton, Tonian      New Horizon             12.02m      39-05
 13   572 West, Samantha         Averill Park            11.51m      37-09
 14  1197 Steves, Saorla         Foundation T             8.18m      26-10
 15  1035 Velez, Alexis          Notre Dame T             7.53m      24-08

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1078 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                 2703
  2  1079 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                 2521
  3   571 Page, Caroline         Averill Park              2312
  4  1077 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                 2182
  5   812 Quinn, Kerrigan        New Fairfiel              1909
  6  1052 Kauppila, Lauren       Nyc Junior S              1874
  7   412 Whitehead, Emma        UnattachedNE              1695
  8   553 Barcomb, Mackenzie     Averill Park              1212

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0
  1  1078 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                15.98     717
  2   571 Page, Caroline         Averill Park             17.05     591
  3   812 Quinn, Kerrigan        New Fairfiel             18.67     422
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1  1077 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                15.77     743
  2   553 Barcomb, Mackenzie     Averill Park             22.52     127
Section  3     Wind: 0.4
  1  1079 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                16.16     695
  2  1052 Kauppila, Lauren       Nyc Junior S             19.03     388
  3   412 Whitehead, Emma        UnattachedNE             21.93     162

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1  1078 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                9.70m   31-10.00    510
  2  1052 Kauppila, Lauren       Nyc Junior S             8.59m   28-02.25    438
  3   812 Quinn, Kerrigan        New Fairfiel             8.04m   26-04.50    402
  4   412 Whitehead, Emma        UnattachedNE             7.71m   25-03.50    381
  5  1079 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                7.58m   24-10.50    372
  6   571 Page, Caroline         Averill Park             7.25m   23-09.50    351
  7  1077 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                6.75m   22-01.75    319
  8   553 Barcomb, Mackenzie     Averill Park             5.94m   19-06.00    267

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1078 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                1.51m    4-11.50    632
  2  1079 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                1.46m    4-09.50    577
  3   571 Page, Caroline         Averill Park             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  4   412 Whitehead, Emma        UnattachedNE             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  4   553 Barcomb, Mackenzie     Averill Park             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  4  1077 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                1.21m    3-11.50    321
  4   812 Quinn, Kerrigan        New Fairfiel             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  8  1052 Kauppila, Lauren       Nyc Junior S             1.16m    3-09.50    275

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   571 Page, Caroline         Averill Park             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
  2  1079 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
  3  1077 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  4  1078 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
  5  1052 Kauppila, Lauren       Nyc Junior S             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    294
  6   412 Whitehead, Emma        UnattachedNE             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
  7   812 Quinn, Kerrigan        New Fairfiel             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
  8   553 Barcomb, Mackenzie     Averill Park             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1   412 Whitehead, Emma        UnattachedNE           2:43.00     539
  2   812 Quinn, Kerrigan        New Fairfiel           2:45.59     510
  3  1052 Kauppila, Lauren       Nyc Junior S           2:48.51     479
  4  1078 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz              2:49.14     473
  5  1079 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz              2:51.42     449
  6  1077 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz              2:57.06     393
  7   571 Page, Caroline         Averill Park           2:57.27     391
  8   553 Barcomb, Mackenzie     Averill Park           3:09.81     279

Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2
  1   414 Alexander, David       UnattachedNE             12.40q
  2   691 Van Deinse Diaz, D     Spa City Run             12.70
  3  1164 Powell, Corey          2c2w Athleti             12.97
  4   737 Ferguson, Tahj         Capital City             13.08
  5   866 Wise, John             Wilton Runni             13.27
  6    40 Begin, Devin           UnattachedME             14.53
  7   692 Willard, Riley         Spa City Run             15.32
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9
  1   731 Bell, Timothy          Capital City             11.96q
  2  1075 Mitchell, Lavonno      Rock City St             12.33q
  3   734 Bolden, Broox          Capital City             12.42q  12.416
  4   578 Cozzy, Anthony         Averill Park             12.81
  5  1125 Franks, Andrew         UnattachedNY             12.82
  6   744 Hill, Shakur           Capital City             12.87
  7    91 Doss, Steven           Clcf Panther             13.98
  8   636 Traina, Vincent        Delmar Track             16.10
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8
  1   946 Gill, Tremell          Medgar Evers             11.92q
  2    38 Adornetto, Nicolas     UnattachedME             12.09q
  3   990 Marcano, Jordan        New Horizon              12.30q
  4   864 Dobson, Kyle           Wilton Runni             12.42q  12.414
  5  2331 Decoteau, Andrew       V-Tesse Trac             12.50
  6   264 Kwaateng, Richmond     Panthers                 12.69
  7   469 Travaglini, Matthe     UnattachedNE             13.38
  8    58 Melusky, Gregory       Attleboro YM             13.82

Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.6
  1   946 Gill, Tremell          Medgar Evers             11.79
  2   731 Bell, Timothy          Capital City             11.93
  3    38 Adornetto, Nicolas     UnattachedME             12.09
  4   990 Marcano, Jordan        New Horizon              12.28
  5   414 Alexander, David       UnattachedNE             12.40
  6   734 Bolden, Broox          Capital City             12.52
  7  1075 Mitchell, Lavonno      Rock City St             12.57
  8   864 Dobson, Kyle           Wilton Runni             12.59

Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1  2331 Decoteau, Andrew       V-Tesse Trac             25.33Q
  2  1075 Mitchell, Lavonno      Rock City St             25.36Q
  3   987 Harvey, Dandre         New Horizon              25.83
  4   158 Jones, Armanii         Greater Fitc             26.13
  5    96 Tortolani, Michael     Clcf Panther             26.69
  6   578 Cozzy, Anthony         Averill Park             27.05
  7   675 Morrison, Antwan       Njia                     29.25
  8   674 Lumpkin, Haki          Njia                     29.90
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1   731 Bell, Timothy          Capital City             24.40Q
  2    16 Flaker, Jarett         Scarborough              24.93Q
  3   746 Jones, Hayden          Capital City             25.17q
  4    38 Adornetto, Nicolas     UnattachedME             25.65
  5  1164 Powell, Corey          2c2w Athleti             26.61
  6   744 Hill, Shakur           Capital City             26.84
  7    46 Desrosiers, Dawson     UnattachedME             27.80
  8   606 Jeralds, Caleb         Chatham Gold             29.33
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6
  1   946 Gill, Tremell          Medgar Evers             24.26Q
  2   577 Cocca, Jamie           Averill Park             24.36Q
  3   896 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipsetrack             24.94q
  4   990 Marcano, Jordan        New Horizon              25.59
  5   691 Van Deinse Diaz, D     Spa City Run             26.12
  6     1 Brinegar, Westley      Gorham Rec               26.38
  7  2334 Williams, Malique      V-Tesse Trac             26.76
  8   524 Gomez, Dezmond         Warwick Wolv             26.78

Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.1
  1   946 Gill, Tremell          Medgar Evers             24.20
  2   731 Bell, Timothy          Capital City             24.23
  3   577 Cocca, Jamie           Averill Park             24.50
  4   896 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipsetrack             24.67
  5    16 Flaker, Jarett         Scarborough              24.99
  6  2331 Decoteau, Andrew       V-Tesse Trac             25.60
  7  1075 Mitchell, Lavonno      Rock City St             26.15

Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   674 Lumpkin, Haki          Njia                   1:07.63
  2   629 Gentile, Marcus        Delmar Track           1:09.40
  3   685 Decker, Holden         Spa City Run           1:12.03
Section  2
  1     1 Brinegar, Westley      Gorham Rec               59.54
  2   524 Gomez, Dezmond         Warwick Wolv           1:00.28
  3    46 Desrosiers, Dawson     UnattachedME           1:01.65
  4   269 Oduro, Evans           Panthers               1:03.10
  5    58 Melusky, Gregory       Attleboro YM           1:03.50
  6   606 Jeralds, Caleb         Chatham Gold           1:05.66
Section  3
  1   949 Wardally, Nigel        Medgar Evers             54.51
  2   746 Jones, Hayden          Capital City             55.68
  3   281 Gorriaran, Maximil     Providence C             56.07
  4   987 Harvey, Dandre         New Horizon              56.18
  5   896 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipsetrack             56.20
  6  2331 Decoteau, Andrew       V-Tesse Trac             58.54
  7  2334 Williams, Malique      V-Tesse Trac             58.77
  8   317 dosReis, Joseph        Sentinel Str             59.03

Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   321 Toolin, Samuel         Sentinel Str           2:03.49
  2   870 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey           2:10.17
  3   281 Gorriaran, Maximil     Providence C           2:14.08
  4    45 Cooke, Douglas         UnattachedME           2:14.17
  5   863 Crowther, Flynn        Wilton Runni           2:14.24
  6  1174 Michel, Josh           Bellmore/Nor           2:14.30
  7   260 Ferreras, Tyrese       Panthers               2:18.87
  8  2334 Williams, Malique      V-Tesse Trac           2:20.24
  9   463 St Jean, Dennis        UnattachedNE           2:24.28
 10   263 Kiuna, Ian             Panthers               2:27.17
 11   690 Sherman, Tyler         Spa City Run           2:32.40
 12   675 Morrison, Antwan       Njia                   2:35.62

Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   321 Toolin, Samuel         Sentinel Str           4:25.60
  2  1013 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta           4:30.49
  3   459 Riley, John            UnattachedNE           4:34.41
  4  1122 Carr-Smith, George     UnattachedNY           4:36.68
  5   841 Farrell, Matthew       UnattachedCT           4:37.33
  6  1200 Mize, Jeffrey          New Hampshir           4:40.80
  7   863 Crowther, Flynn        Wilton Runni           4:51.16
  8  1174 Michel, Josh           Bellmore/Nor           4:56.71
  9   845 Heath, Matthew         UnattachedCT           5:22.79
 10   690 Sherman, Tyler         Spa City Run           5:33.94
 11   694 Robinson, Jesse        Stony Creek            5:39.36
 12   688 Planavsky, Gaven       Spa City Run           5:46.57
 13   784 Fox, Adam              Danbury Flye           6:24.24

Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1013 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta           9:49.02
  2   316 DiMuccio, Maxwell      Sentinel Str           9:54.76
  3   317 dosReis, Joseph        Sentinel Str          10:09.71
  4  1200 Mize, Jeffrey          New Hampshir          10:10.11
  5    15 Coffin, Tristram       Scarborough           10:30.83   10:30.824
  6  1047 Rincon, Christian      Notre Dame T          10:30.83   10:30.829
  7   802 Mangini, Josh          Litchfield T          10:33.65
  8    14 Coffin, Connor         Scarborough           10:34.83
  9   313 Chambers, Tyler        Sentinel Str          10:37.95
 10   936 Acosta, Sean           Island Expre          10:47.20
 11   688 Planavsky, Gaven       Spa City Run          11:47.88
 12   694 Robinson, Jesse        Stony Creek           12:19.36
 13   784 Fox, Adam              Danbury Flye          14:01.33

Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6
  1   883 Mascetta, Joseph       Dutchess Cou             15.77q
  2   286 Sleiman, Nathan        Quincy Stars             16.00q
  3    88 DelBonis, David        Clcf Panther             19.22q
  4    66 Lariviere, Michael     Baa Masconom             20.34q
  5   301 Sheehy, Zachary        Rumford Road             22.29
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1    16 Flaker, Jarett         Scarborough              16.63q
  2    95 Notarianni, Zack       Clcf Panther             17.80q
  3   144 Hauser, Ryan           Granite St F             19.56q
  4   629 Gentile, Marcus        Delmar Track             20.61q
  5   816 Spencer, Kevin         New Haven Ag             21.53

Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.3
  1    16 Flaker, Jarett         Scarborough              15.30
  2   286 Sleiman, Nathan        Quincy Stars             15.43
  3   883 Mascetta, Joseph       Dutchess Cou             15.63
  4    95 Notarianni, Zack       Clcf Panther             18.02
  5    88 DelBonis, David        Clcf Panther             19.43
  6   144 Hauser, Ryan           Granite St F             19.62
  7    66 Lariviere, Michael     Baa Masconom             20.46
  8   629 Gentile, Marcus        Delmar Track             21.21

Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5
  1    16 Flaker, Jarett         Scarborough              27.45
  2   896 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipsetrack             27.60
  3   883 Mascetta, Joseph       Dutchess Cou             28.43
  4   286 Sleiman, Nathan        Quincy Stars             28.77
  5   870 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey             30.01
  6   605 Jackson, Zephaniah     Chatham Gold             31.12
  7   816 Spencer, Kevin         New Haven Ag             34.62
  8   301 Sheehy, Zachary        Rumford Road             35.39

Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          49.13
     1) 734 Bolden, Broox               2) 746 Jones, Hayden
     3) 744 Hill, Shakur                4) 731 Bell, Timothy
  2 Panthers  'A'                                         52.49
     1) 269 Oduro, Evans                2) 266 Martinez, Ijaydis
     3) 265 Lewis, Kimani               4) 264 Kwaateng, Richmond
  3 Granite St Flash  'A'                                 58.44
     1) 141 Burden, David               2) 145 Majore, Garrett
     3) 147 Preston, Jaden              4) 138 Bartkus, Spencer
 -- Spa City Running Club  'A'                               DQ   Exchange Zone Violat
     1) 687 McAuliffe, Douglas          2) 691 Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn
     3) 685 Decker, Holden              4) 692 Willard, Riley

Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        3:56.63
     1) 734 Bolden, Broox               2) 746 Jones, Hayden
     3) 744 Hill, Shakur                4) 731 Bell, Timothy
  2 Panthers  'A'                                       4:21.23
     1) 269 Oduro, Evans                2) 263 Kiuna, Ian
     3) 266 Martinez, Ijaydis           4) 260 Ferreras, Tyrese

Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Panthers  'A'                                       9:53.02
     1) 269 Oduro, Evans                2) 263 Kiuna, Ian
     3) 261 Gathecha, Jesse             4) 260 Ferreras, Tyrese
  2 Spa City Running Club  'A'                         10:38.96
     1) 686 Fletcher, Brennan           2) 691 Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn
     3) 688 Planavsky, Gaven            4) 690 Sherman, Tyler
  3 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                 11:43.71
     1) 1045 Ramharak, Chavin           2) 1047 Rincon, Christian
     3) 1037 Barrett, Michael           4) 1040 Jack-Davies, Somto

Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1  1075 Mitchell, Lavonno      Rock City St             1.60m    5-03.00
  2  1044 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T            J1.55m    5-01.00
  2   263 Kiuna, Ian             Panthers                 1.55m    5-01.00
  2   260 Ferreras, Tyrese       Panthers                 1.55m    5-01.00
  2    13 Clavette, Anthony      Scarborough             J1.55m    5-01.00
  2    43 Burke, Jonathan        UnattachedME            J1.55m    5-01.00
  7    45 Cooke, Douglas         UnattachedME             1.50m    4-11.00
  8   147 Preston, Jaden         Granite St F            J1.45m    4-09.00
  8   640 Brown, Donovan         Glencadia Bu             1.45m    4-09.00
 10   507 Longfritz, Braedon     Waltham Trac            J1.35m    4-05.00
 10   144 Hauser, Ryan           Granite St F             1.35m    4-05.00
 12   816 Spencer, Kevin         New Haven Ag             1.30m    4-03.25

Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1044 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T           6-06.00      1.98m
  2   145 Majore, Garrett        Granite St F           6-00.00      1.82m

Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   158 Jones, Armanii         Greater Fitc             5.73m   0.1  18-09.75
  2   864 Dobson, Kyle           Wilton Runni             5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00
  3   883 Mascetta, Joseph       Dutchess Cou             5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00
  4   264 Kwaateng, Richmond     Panthers                 5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75
  5   896 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipsetrack             5.15m  -2.4  16-10.75
  6   737 Ferguson, Tahj         Capital City             4.95m   1.8  16-03.00
  7   514 Shapiro, Gil           Waltham Trac             4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00
  8   578 Cozzy, Anthony         Averill Park             4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50
  9   640 Brown, Donovan         Glencadia Bu             4.30m   1.4  14-01.25
 10   629 Gentile, Marcus        Delmar Track             4.19m  +0.0  13-09.00
 11   866 Wise, John             Wilton Runni             4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00
 12   606 Jeralds, Caleb         Chatham Gold             3.87m  +0.0  12-08.50
 13   816 Spencer, Kevin         New Haven Ag             3.78m   1.3  12-05.00

Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   286 Sleiman, Nathan        Quincy Stars            11.02m  +0.0  36-02.00
  2     1 Brinegar, Westley      Gorham Rec              10.85m  +0.0  35-07.25
  3  1044 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             9.14m  +0.0  30-00.00
  4  1037 Barrett, Michael       Notre Dame T             7.10m   0.5  23-03.50

Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   577 Cocca, Jamie           Averill Park            14.00m   45-11.25
  2   182 Felty, Aiden           Innovation A            11.64m   38-02.25
  3   627 Douglas, Darnell       Delmar Track            10.24m   33-07.25
  4   574 Bond, Marty            Averill Park             9.92m   32-06.50
  5   505 Hunt, Joe              Waltham Trac             9.01m   29-06.75
  6   267 Medina, Matthew        Panthers                 8.56m   28-01.00
  7    94 Koulibaly, Adam        Clcf Panther             7.93m   26-00.25
  8   692 Willard, Riley         Spa City Run             7.60m   24-11.25
  9  1062 Beasley, Ezra          Riverbank Tr             7.25m   23-09.50
 10  2509 Palahnuk, Ian          Rolling Thun             7.11m   23-04.00
 11   636 Traina, Vincent        Delmar Track             5.07m   16-07.75
 12   784 Fox, Adam              Danbury Flye             3.95m   12-11.50
 13   579 de Noronha, Matthe     Averill Park             3.56m   11-08.25

Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   577 Cocca, Jamie           Averill Park            46.42m     152-03
  2   182 Felty, Aiden           Innovation A            32.14m     105-05
  3   574 Bond, Marty            Averill Park            30.64m     100-06
  4   822 Nowacki, Ben           Nutmeg Strid            29.85m      97-11
  5     1 Brinegar, Westley      Gorham Rec              29.06m      95-04
  6   418 Bennett, Daniel        UnattachedNE            25.88m      84-11
  7   505 Hunt, Joe              Waltham Trac            24.83m      81-05
  8   627 Douglas, Darnell       Delmar Track            22.89m      75-01
  9   141 Burden, David          Granite St F            22.43m      73-07
 10  1040 Jack-Davies, Somto     Notre Dame T            20.33m      66-08
 11    56 Merriman, Everett      Amherst Trac            18.67m      61-03
 12   692 Willard, Riley         Spa City Run            16.89m      55-05
 13  1045 Ramharak, Chavin       Notre Dame T            14.92m      48-11
 14  1037 Barrett, Michael       Notre Dame T            12.65m      41-06
 15   784 Fox, Adam              Danbury Flye            10.07m      33-00

Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   464 St Jean, Matthew       UnattachedNE            42.55m     139-07
  2    68 Pykett, Gregory        Baa Masconom            31.26m     102-07
  3    90 DelNigro, Nicholas     Clcf Panther            29.69m      97-05
  4  1044 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T            29.02m      95-02
  5   147 Preston, Jaden         Granite St F            27.44m      90-00
  6   606 Jeralds, Caleb         Chatham Gold            27.37m      89-09
  7    94 Koulibaly, Adam        Clcf Panther            26.93m      88-04
  8   605 Jackson, Zephaniah     Chatham Gold            26.16m      85-10
  9  1037 Barrett, Michael       Notre Dame T            15.84m      52-00

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   286 Sleiman, Nathan        Quincy Stars              2299
  2    45 Cooke, Douglas         UnattachedME              2256
  3  1044 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T              2009
  4    58 Melusky, Gregory       Attleboro YM              1523
  5   418 Bennett, Daniel        UnattachedNE              1377

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.5
  1   286 Sleiman, Nathan        Quincy Stars             16.57     670
  2    45 Cooke, Douglas         UnattachedME             17.10     614
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1  1044 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             18.81     449
  2    58 Melusky, Gregory       Attleboro YM             20.10     341
  3   418 Bennett, Daniel        UnattachedNE             20.98     276

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1    45 Cooke, Douglas         UnattachedME             8.86m   29-01.00    417
  2   286 Sleiman, Nathan        Quincy Stars             8.61m   28-03.00    403
  3   418 Bennett, Daniel        UnattachedNE             7.88m   25-10.25    359
  4  1044 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             7.78m   25-06.25    353
  5    58 Melusky, Gregory       Attleboro YM             6.50m   21-04.00    278

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1044 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2    45 Cooke, Douglas         UnattachedME             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3   418 Bennett, Daniel        UnattachedNE             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  3   286 Sleiman, Nathan        Quincy Stars             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  3    58 Melusky, Gregory       Attleboro YM             1.35m    4-05.00    283

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   286 Sleiman, Nathan        Quincy Stars             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    409
  2    45 Cooke, Douglas         UnattachedME             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    280
  3    58 Melusky, Gregory       Attleboro YM             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    274
  4  1044 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    264
  5   418 Bennett, Daniel        UnattachedNE             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    130

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1    45 Cooke, Douglas         UnattachedME           5:00.57     556
  2   286 Sleiman, Nathan        Quincy Stars           5:04.52     534
  3  1044 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T           5:14.50     479
  4    58 Melusky, Gregory       Attleboro YM           5:40.90     347
  5   418 Bennett, Daniel        UnattachedNE           5:44.99     329

Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0
  1   956 Straker, Zuri          Mhc Green Wa             12.73q
  2  1133 Lewis, Kai             V-Tesse (Q)              12.90q
  3   968 Hypolite, JamikaJ      New Horizon              13.32q
  4   826 DeMott, Megan          UnattachedCT             13.61q
  5   388 Pellegrini, Elena      UnattachedNE             13.98
  6   724 Rose, Tiajah           Capital City             14.04
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1   369 Harlan, Quinn          UnattachedNE             12.63q
  2    37 Tasker, Nina           UnattachedME             13.10q
  3  1157 Phillips, Israel       2c2w Athleti             13.13q
  4   590 Bennett, Bridget       Chatham Gold             13.56q
  5   370 Kane, Chloe            UnattachedNE             13.64
  6   653 Currie, Jahia          Njia                     13.89
  7   719 Hightower, Taylor      Capital City             14.53

Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.0
  1   369 Harlan, Quinn          UnattachedNE             12.48
  2   956 Straker, Zuri          Mhc Green Wa             12.60
  3  1157 Phillips, Israel       2c2w Athleti             13.06
  4    37 Tasker, Nina           UnattachedME             13.11
  5   968 Hypolite, JamikaJ      New Horizon              13.19
  6   590 Bennett, Bridget       Chatham Gold             13.45
  7   826 DeMott, Megan          UnattachedCT             13.78
 --  1133 Lewis, Kai             V-Tesse (Q)              DQ  False Start run under protest

Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1   956 Straker, Zuri          Mhc Green Wa             26.50Q
  2   225 Ivanov, Carolina       Nitehawks Sp             27.04Q
  3  1157 Phillips, Israel       2c2w Athleti             27.42Q
  4    98 Dellogono, Avery       Elm City Tra             29.55q
  5   156 Wilbur, Kiara          Greater Fitc             29.80q
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1  1133 Lewis, Kai             V-Tesse (Q)              26.39Q
  2   370 Kane, Chloe            UnattachedNE             28.89Q
  3   717 Harrington, Shamar     Capital City             29.03Q
  4   653 Currie, Jahia          Njia                     30.04
  5   252 Obeng, Nana            Panthers                 30.70

Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.2
  1   956 Straker, Zuri          Mhc Green Wa             25.81
  2  1133 Lewis, Kai             V-Tesse (Q)              26.26
  3   225 Ivanov, Carolina       Nitehawks Sp             26.85
  4  1157 Phillips, Israel       2c2w Athleti             26.90
  5   717 Harrington, Shamar     Capital City             28.26
  6   156 Wilbur, Kiara          Greater Fitc             29.40
  7   370 Kane, Chloe            UnattachedNE             29.46
  8    98 Dellogono, Avery       Elm City Tra             29.80

Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   406 Silveira, Isabella     UnattachedNE           1:05.18
  2   599 Riccardi, Skylar       Chatham Gold           1:11.78
  3   295 Downes, Sarah          Rumford Road           1:12.86
Section  2
  1   590 Bennett, Bridget       Chatham Gold           1:03.76
  2  2314 Buckley, Sarah         UnattachedLI           1:04.62
  3   717 Harrington, Shamar     Capital City           1:04.94
  4   223 Bartkus, Elyse         Nitehawks Sp           1:05.79
  5   956 Straker, Zuri          Mhc Green Wa           1:05.85
  6  1845 Zimmer, Julia          Wellesley Yo           1:06.30

Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   926 Quarshie, Kaylah       Hall's Expre           2:18.25
  2   311 Sullivan, Elizabet     Sentinel Str           2:29.15
  3  1010 Aviles, Lauryn         New York Sta           2:30.40
  4  1143 Lucas, Jasmyn          Westchester            2:32.69
  5   683 Planavsky, Mercede     Spa City Run           2:37.43
  6   381 Mahoney, Madison       UnattachedNE           2:38.87
  7  2314 Buckley, Sarah         UnattachedLI           2:43.81

Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   490 Martin, Clare          Waltham Trac           4:43.32
  2   926 Quarshie, Kaylah       Hall's Expre           4:47.35
  3   209 Johnson, Britney       New Hampshir           5:04.20
  4   828 Fosina, Mikayla        UnattachedCT           5:08.89
  5   311 Sullivan, Elizabet     Sentinel Str           5:10.04
  6  1143 Lucas, Jasmyn          Westchester            5:27.05
  7   224 Hall, Rachel           Nitehawks Sp           5:28.93
  8  1109 Simeon, Kadreya        UnattachedNY           5:30.32
  9   885 Foster-Daniels, Ma     Eclipsetrack           5:33.68
 10  1011 Kennedy, Eve           New York Sta           5:51.46
 11   790 Vega, Gabrielle        Litchfield T           6:01.05
 12   522 Shea, Emily            Warwick Wolv           6:01.74

Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   209 Johnson, Britney       New Hampshir          10:53.21
  2   828 Fosina, Mikayla        UnattachedCT          11:27.56
  3  1109 Simeon, Kadreya        UnattachedNY          12:04.49
  4   885 Foster-Daniels, Ma     Eclipsetrack          12:12.28
  5   296 Holden, Madeline       Rumford Road          12:38.00
  6  1011 Kennedy, Eve           New York Sta          13:03.73

Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   490 Martin, Clare          Waltham Trac           7:11.22
  2   209 Johnson, Britney       New Hampshir           7:33.12
  3  1109 Simeon, Kadreya        UnattachedNY           8:30.82
  4   954 Rodriguez, Vanessa     Mhc Green Wa          10:45.42

Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   555 Capuano, Priscilla     Averill Park          21:52.76

Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1    37 Tasker, Nina           UnattachedME             15.64q
  2  2692 McNelis, Amanda        Warehouse Po             15.95q
  3   482 Gates, Jaimee          Waltham Trac             17.01q
  4   156 Wilbur, Kiara          Greater Fitc             17.90q
  5   257 Yim, Selena            Panthers                 22.14
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5
  1   721 Milledge, Vickie       Capital City             15.59q
  2   567 LaPlante, Emily        Averill Park             17.02q
  3   548 Winkelman, Isabell     Wellesley Yo             17.74q
  4  1086 Broderick, Brittan     Team Dynasty             18.34q
  5   826 DeMott, Megan          UnattachedCT             19.50
  6    85 Mailhot-Fonseca, A     Clcf Panther             20.35

Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1
  1   721 Milledge, Vickie       Capital City             15.11
  2    37 Tasker, Nina           UnattachedME             15.20
  3  2692 McNelis, Amanda        Warehouse Po             16.19
  4   482 Gates, Jaimee          Waltham Trac             16.76
  5   567 LaPlante, Emily        Averill Park             16.98
  6   548 Winkelman, Isabell     Wellesley Yo             17.52
  7   156 Wilbur, Kiara          Greater Fitc             18.15
  8  1086 Broderick, Brittan     Team Dynasty             18.31

Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   490 Martin, Clare          Waltham Trac           1:08.13
  2   406 Silveira, Isabella     UnattachedNE           1:13.75
  3   364 Frey, Maria            UnattachedNE           1:21.40

Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 52.63
     1) 971 Joseph, Chinique            2) 969 John, Diara
     3) 968 Hypolite, JamikaJ           4) 978 Sumter-Cline, Kijara
  2 Chatham Gold  'A'                                     53.71
     1) 590 Bennett, Bridget            2) 596 Lankenau, Cameron
     3) 600 Suchoski, Kirstyn           4) 593 Berry, Lauren
  3 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                       55.14
     1) 547 Winkelman, Cassandra        2) 527 Darrah, Ceilidh
     3) 545 Soliva, Emma                4) 548 Winkelman, Isabelle

Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               4:20.03
     1) 976 Pelle, Courtney             2) 974 Miller, Jaida
     3) 978 Sumter-Cline, Kijara        4) 973 Lundy, Nia
  2 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                          4:33.20
     1) 225 Ivanov, Carolina            2) 223 Bartkus, Elyse
     3) 226 McHarg, Fiona               4) 224 Hall, Rachel
  3 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                     4:42.67
     1) 542 Pasko, Bethany              2) 547 Winkelman, Cassandra
     3) 548 Winkelman, Isabelle         4) 1845 Zimmer, Julia

Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1   494 Petrie, Lauren         Waltham Trac             1.57m    5-01.75
  2   357 Cahill, Madison        UnattachedNE             1.52m    4-11.75
  3   481 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac             1.47m    4-09.75
  3   225 Ivanov, Carolina       Nitehawks Sp            J1.47m    4-09.75
  5   759 Knowling, Megan        Central Conn             1.42m    4-07.75
  6   476 Caira, Sophia          Waltham Trac             1.27m    4-02.00

Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  2692 McNelis, Amanda        Warehouse Po             3.50m   11-05.75
  2   308 Orticerio, Emily       Sentinel Str             2.60m    8-06.25
  3   593 Berry, Lauren          Chatham Gold             2.45m    8-00.50
  3   490 Martin, Clare          Waltham Trac            J2.45m    8-00.50

Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   413 Zee, Alyssa            UnattachedNE             5.28m   1.4  17-04.00
  2   402 Shaw, Marissa          UnattachedNE             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75
  3   596 Lankenau, Cameron      Chatham Gold             4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50
  4   759 Knowling, Megan        Central Conn             4.77m  -1.1  15-07.75
  5   369 Harlan, Quinn          UnattachedNE             4.75m   2.3  15-07.00
  6   225 Ivanov, Carolina       Nitehawks Sp             4.70m   1.5  15-05.00
  7   481 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac             4.49m   1.3  14-08.75
  8  1115 Thomas, Yazmine        UnattachedNY             4.28m  -0.1  14-00.50
  9    98 Dellogono, Avery       Elm City Tra             4.06m  +0.0  13-04.00
 10   826 DeMott, Megan          UnattachedCT             3.71m   0.3  12-02.25
 11   916 Wiltshire, Olivia      Five Points              3.23m  +0.0  10-07.25
 12   957 Swinnie, Jailen        Mhc Green Wa             3.19m  -0.4  10-05.75

Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   596 Lankenau, Cameron      Chatham Gold            10.64m  +0.0  34-11.00
  2   413 Zee, Alyssa            UnattachedNE            10.61m  +0.0  34-09.75
  3   759 Knowling, Megan        Central Conn            10.15m  +0.0  33-03.75
  4   481 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac            10.03m  +0.0  32-11.00
  4  2314 Buckley, Sarah         UnattachedLI            10.03m  +0.0  32-11.00
  6  1115 Thomas, Yazmine        UnattachedNY            10.00m  -0.3  32-09.75
  7   364 Frey, Maria            UnattachedNE             9.94m  +0.0  32-07.50
  8   223 Bartkus, Elyse         Nitehawks Sp             9.04m  -1.6  29-08.00
  9    85 Mailhot-Fonseca, A     Clcf Panther             8.95m  -0.2  29-04.50
 10   826 DeMott, Megan          UnattachedCT             8.19m  -0.8  26-10.50

Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    27 Cooke, Adelaide        UnattachedME            10.78m   35-04.50
  2   697 Krochina, Madison      UnattachedAD            10.27m   33-08.50
  3   996 Birch, Kiara           New York Nov             9.78m   32-01.00
  4   360 Collins, Kathleen      UnattachedNE             9.70m   31-10.00
  5   891 Shakwi, Sanaa          Eclipsetrack             9.26m   30-04.75
  6  1029 Manzueta, Branda       Notre Dame T             9.20m   30-02.25
  7  1034 Thomas, Elyssa         Notre Dame T             8.69m   28-06.25
  8   719 Hightower, Taylor      Capital City             8.08m   26-06.25
  9   542 Pasko, Bethany         Wellesley Yo             7.07m   23-02.50
 10   355 Bell, Rhiannon         UnattachedNE             6.62m   21-08.75
 11   290 Pimentel, Mollie       Richardson R             6.61m   21-08.25
 12    34 Sargent, Quinn         UnattachedME             5.86m   19-02.75
 13    86 Paolino, Mia           Clcf Panther             5.15m   16-10.75
 14   555 Capuano, Priscilla     Averill Park             4.87m   15-11.75

Event 420  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    27 Cooke, Adelaide        UnattachedME            35.83m     117-07
  2   360 Collins, Kathleen      UnattachedNE            35.54m     116-07
  3   697 Krochina, Madison      UnattachedAD            33.08m     108-06
  4   891 Shakwi, Sanaa          Eclipsetrack            28.32m      92-11
  5   384 Nealey, Jane           UnattachedNE            25.71m      84-04
  6  1034 Thomas, Elyssa         Notre Dame T            25.33m      83-01
  7  1098 Convery, Ashleigh      UnattachedNY            23.55m      77-03
  8  1029 Manzueta, Branda       Notre Dame T            22.74m      74-07
  9   637 Burns, Arianna         Glencadia Bu            19.65m      64-06
 10   719 Hightower, Taylor      Capital City            18.92m      62-01
 11    34 Sargent, Quinn         UnattachedME            17.47m      57-04

Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   360 Collins, Kathleen      UnattachedNE            32.10m     105-04
  2   547 Winkelman, Cassand     Wellesley Yo            31.67m     103-11
  3   226 McHarg, Fiona          Nitehawks Sp            31.60m     103-08
  4    30 Horner, Marina         Scarborough             29.39m      96-05
  5  1115 Thomas, Yazmine        UnattachedNY            27.02m      88-08
  6   368 Hanson, Asia Grace     UnattachedNE            26.08m      85-07
  7   697 Krochina, Madison      UnattachedAD            23.95m      78-07
  8  1029 Manzueta, Branda       Notre Dame T            23.52m      77-02
  9   481 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac            22.90m      75-01
 10  1034 Thomas, Elyssa         Notre Dame T            20.67m      67-10
 11  1098 Convery, Ashleigh      UnattachedNY            20.55m      67-05
 12  1790 Kelly, Michaela        Wellesley Yo            19.25m      63-02
 13    34 Sargent, Quinn         UnattachedME            14.79m      48-06
 14   964 Betances, Carina       New Horizon             14.59m      47-10
 15    86 Paolino, Mia           Clcf Panther            14.24m      46-09

Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   393 Polando, Faith         UnattachedNE            37.07m     121-07
  2   409 Tarmey, Maggie         UnattachedNE            36.78m     120-08
  3   405 Sieben, Megan          UnattachedNE            34.74m     114-00
  4   374 Kurowski, Katrina      UnattachedNE            30.66m     100-07
  5  1119 Wilson, Erin           UnattachedNY            27.05m      88-09
  6  1029 Manzueta, Branda       Notre Dame T            26.87m      88-02
  7  1098 Convery, Ashleigh      UnattachedNY            25.16m      82-06
  8  1034 Thomas, Elyssa         Notre Dame T            22.90m      75-01
  9   697 Krochina, Madison      UnattachedAD            17.04m      55-11

Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1080 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                 4107
  2  1076 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz                 3758
  3   567 LaPlante, Emily        Averill Park              3576
  4    27 Cooke, Adelaide        UnattachedME              3562
  5  1081 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz                 3054
  6   481 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac              2458
  7    10 Pomerleau, Julia       Portland Rec              2449
  8   954 Rodriguez, Vanessa     Mhc Green Wa              1995

Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1  1076 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz                15.81     738
  2   567 LaPlante, Emily        Averill Park             16.67     634
  3  1081 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz                17.93     496
  4   954 Rodriguez, Vanessa     Mhc Green Wa             21.35     200
Section  2     Wind: 0.2
  1  1080 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                15.31     801
  2    27 Cooke, Adelaide        UnattachedME             16.96     601
  3   481 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac             20.98     226
  4    10 Pomerleau, Julia       Portland Rec             21.94     161

Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1  1080 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1    10 Pomerleau, Julia       Portland Rec             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1   567 LaPlante, Emily        Averill Park             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4  1081 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz                1.44m    4-08.75    555
  5  1076 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz                1.38m    4-06.25    491
  6    27 Cooke, Adelaide        UnattachedME             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7   481 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8   954 Rodriguez, Vanessa     Mhc Green Wa             1.17m    3-10.00    284

Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    27 Cooke, Adelaide        UnattachedME            10.57m   34-08.25    567
  2  1080 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                9.26m   30-04.75    481
  3  1081 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz                7.81m   25-07.50    387
  4   567 LaPlante, Emily        Averill Park             7.71m   25-03.50    381
  5  1076 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz                7.22m   23-08.25    349
  6    10 Pomerleau, Julia       Portland Rec             7.13m   23-04.75    343
  7   481 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac             6.69m   21-11.50    315
  8   954 Rodriguez, Vanessa     Mhc Green Wa             5.78m   18-11.75    257

Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.1
  1  1080 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                25.94     802
  2  1076 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz                27.19     696
  3  1081 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz                27.98     632
  4    27 Cooke, Adelaide        UnattachedME             28.68     578
  5   567 LaPlante, Emily        Averill Park             29.20     539
  6   954 Rodriguez, Vanessa     Mhc Green Wa             30.84     425
  7   481 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac             31.10     408
  8    10 Pomerleau, Julia       Portland Rec             31.70     370

Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1   567 LaPlante, Emily        Averill Park             4.81m  -1.6  15-09.50    508
  2  1080 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                4.79m  -0.7  15-08.75    503
  3  1081 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz                4.44m  -0.1  14-07.00    413
  4  1076 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz                4.42m   1.1  14-06.00    408
  5    27 Cooke, Adelaide        UnattachedME             4.29m  -1.0  14-01.00    376
  6   481 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac             4.20m   1.0  13-09.50    355
  7    10 Pomerleau, Julia       Portland Rec             4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50    319
  8   954 Rodriguez, Vanessa     Mhc Green Wa             3.73m   1.7  12-03.00    248

Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    27 Cooke, Adelaide        UnattachedME            31.97m     104-11    514
  2    10 Pomerleau, Julia       Portland Rec            22.98m      75-05    344
  3   567 LaPlante, Emily        Averill Park            22.72m      74-06    340
  4   481 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac            22.48m      73-09    335
  5  1076 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz               19.91m      65-04    287
  6  1080 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz               18.16m      59-07    255
  7  1081 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz               14.11m      46-03    180
  8   954 Rodriguez, Vanessa     Mhc Green Wa            12.16m      39-11    145

Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1  1076 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz              2:22.53     789
  2  1080 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz              2:33.94     644
  3   567 LaPlante, Emily        Averill Park           2:41.75     553
  4    27 Cooke, Adelaide        UnattachedME           2:49.72     466
  5   954 Rodriguez, Vanessa     Mhc Green Wa           2:52.68     436
  6  1081 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz              2:57.22     391
  7   481 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac           2:57.33     390
  8    10 Pomerleau, Julia       Portland Rec           3:08.40     291

Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3
  1   979 Ashford, Kedar         New Horizon              11.25q
  2  1135 Brown, Kymani          V-Tesse (Q)              11.26q
  3   499 Cumberbatch, Tariq     Waltham Trac             11.54q
  4  1074 Marsland, Justin       Rock City St             11.85
  5  1160 Barnes, Trae - Jon     2c2w Athleti             11.91
  6   667 Cooper, Jhustin        Njia                     11.93
  7  1163 Pierre-Paul, Cedri     2c2w Athleti             12.38
  8   767 Williams, Kareem       Central Conn             12.75
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1   454 Mutz, Dalton           UnattachedNE             11.31q
  2   986 Fullerton, Kevin       New Horizon              11.34q
  3   924 Omolade, John          Gotham Spark             11.71q
  4   503 Hiser, Alexander       Waltham Trac             11.81q
  5   142 Ellis, Brazden         Granite St F             11.82q
  6   754 Smythe-Harriott, D     Capital City             12.23
  7  2320 Bucknor, Quentin       UnattachedLI             12.94

Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.9
  1   986 Fullerton, Kevin       New Horizon              11.15
  2   979 Ashford, Kedar         New Horizon              11.21
  3   454 Mutz, Dalton           UnattachedNE             11.31
  4  1135 Brown, Kymani          V-Tesse (Q)              11.37
  5   499 Cumberbatch, Tariq     Waltham Trac             11.55
  6   924 Omolade, John          Gotham Spark             11.67
  7   142 Ellis, Brazden         Granite St F             11.83
  8   503 Hiser, Alexander       Waltham Trac             11.87

Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1  1135 Brown, Kymani          V-Tesse (Q)              22.91Q
  2   454 Mutz, Dalton           UnattachedNE             22.97Q
  3   979 Ashford, Kedar         New Horizon              23.48Q
  4   872 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey             24.05q
  5   667 Cooper, Jhustin        Njia                     25.34
  6  1163 Pierre-Paul, Cedri     2c2w Athleti             26.33
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1    78 Burnett, Davonte       Cambridge Je             22.91Q
  2   986 Fullerton, Kevin       New Horizon              23.63Q
  3  1074 Marsland, Justin       Rock City St             24.28Q
  4  1160 Barnes, Trae - Jon     2c2w Athleti             24.47q
  5   754 Smythe-Harriott, D     Capital City             25.49
  6   795 Cook, William          Litchfield T             29.43

Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.9
  1    78 Burnett, Davonte       Cambridge Je             22.56
  2  1135 Brown, Kymani          V-Tesse (Q)              22.86
  3   979 Ashford, Kedar         New Horizon              23.16
  4   986 Fullerton, Kevin       New Horizon              23.22
  5   454 Mutz, Dalton           UnattachedNE             23.26
  6  1074 Marsland, Justin       Rock City St             24.13
  7   872 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey             24.35
  8  1160 Barnes, Trae - Jon     2c2w Athleti             24.73

Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1    81 Tisdale, Wallace       Cambridge Je             56.86
  2  2338 Dobres, Mark           Long Island              58.01
  3   157 Aubuchon, Ethan        Greater Fitc             58.68
  4  2322 Carl, Nicholas         UnattachedLI           1:00.34
  5   767 Williams, Kareem       Central Conn           1:01.70
  6  1161 Lewis, Travis          2c2w Athleti           1:02.57
Section  2
  1    78 Burnett, Davonte       Cambridge Je             50.81
  2  1135 Brown, Kymani          V-Tesse (Q)              51.05
  3   897 Whitehurst, Tyler      Eclipsetrack             51.98
  4   992 Perlaza, Jason         New Horizon              52.89
  5   458 Renwick, Daniel        UnattachedNE             53.62
  6  1090 Harris-brown, Barr     Team Dynasty             55.04
  7    21 Bernier, Tyler         Topsham Park             56.99
  8   420 Bloniasz, Patrick      UnattachedNE             57.78

Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1  2346 VanVorst, Kevin        Long Island            2:02.41
  2   466 Stevens, Matt          UnattachedNE           2:11.22
  3   420 Bloniasz, Patrick      UnattachedNE           2:11.35
  4   806 Tiul, Mateo            Litchfield T           2:11.63
  5    81 Tisdale, Wallace       Cambridge Je           2:11.72
  6  1139 Spooner, Barringto     V-Tesse (Q)            2:13.02
  7   452 Meier, Jacob           UnattachedNE           2:22.51
  8   314 Connolly, Daniel       Sentinel Str           2:22.97
  9  2322 Carl, Nicholas         UnattachedLI           2:24.03
 10  1148 Vasquez, Carlos        Westchester            2:24.24
 11   928 Hall, Allester         Hall's Expre           2:26.75
 12   641 Cazalet, Ethan         Glencadia Bu           3:08.09

Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   836 Diamandis, Ajax        UnattachedCT           4:15.29
  2    65 Faddis, Kyle           Baa Masconom           4:15.72
  3  2346 VanVorst, Kevin        Long Island            4:19.90
  4  1008 Delgado, Akahanni      New York Nov           4:31.69
  5  1139 Spooner, Barringto     V-Tesse (Q)            4:32.84
  6    69 Sturim, Jake           Baa Masconom           4:33.09
  7  1195 Michaels, Ted          Foundation T           4:37.64
  8  1148 Vasquez, Carlos        Westchester            4:40.76
  9   704 Gray, Anderson         UnattachedAD           4:41.39
 10   806 Tiul, Mateo            Litchfield T           4:43.12
 11   424 Burgess, Benjamin      UnattachedNE           4:47.59
 12  1199 Mullen, Adam           Greater Lowe           4:51.12
 13  2344 Smith, Colm            Long Island            4:53.42
 14   766 Williams, Curtis       Central Conn           4:54.86

Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   836 Diamandis, Ajax        UnattachedCT           9:17.42
  2  1014 Rust, Bart             New York Sta           9:53.82
  3   704 Gray, Anderson         UnattachedAD           9:54.48
  4  1195 Michaels, Ted          Foundation T           9:58.13
  5   101 Faszewski, Cameron     Falmouth Tra          10:03.33
  6   268 Mukundi, Allan         Panthers              10:16.20
  7   630 Grossman, Riley        Delmar Track          10:20.64
  8  2319 Basavaraju, Rohan      UnattachedLI          10:21.01
  9  1199 Mullen, Adam           Greater Lowe          10:53.01
 10   442 Hall, Oliver           UnattachedNE          11:17.45
 11   272 Sem, Hengly            Panthers              12:40.14

Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1014 Rust, Bart             New York Sta           6:54.30
  2   216 Wood, Thomas           New Hampshir           7:00.13
  3  1195 Michaels, Ted          Foundation T           7:15.20
  4  2319 Basavaraju, Rohan      UnattachedLI           7:54.48
  5   442 Hall, Oliver           UnattachedNE           8:25.40

Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8
  1   871 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey             18.45q

Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8
  1   871 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey             18.45

Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   708 Reagan, Easton         UnattachedAD           1:00.25
  2   897 Whitehurst, Tyler      Eclipsetrack           1:04.62
  3   871 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey           1:07.39
  4   506 Irizarry, Frank        Waltham Trac           1:12.82

Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 44.76
     1) 992 Perlaza, Jason              2) 979 Ashford, Kedar
     3) 986 Fullerton, Kevin            4) 980 Boucard, Wendy
  2 2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                            50.25
     1) 1165 Toussaint, Alex            2) 1159 Assefa, Brook Laykoon
     3) 1163 Pierre-Paul, Cedrick       4) 1160 Barnes, Trae - Jon

Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1   458 Renwick, Daniel        UnattachedNE             1.85m    6-00.75
  2   839 Edwards, Tumani        UnattachedCT             1.80m    5-10.75
  3  1090 Harris-brown, Barr     Team Dynasty             1.75m    5-08.75
  4   635 Smith, Patrick         Delmar Track             1.70m    5-07.00
  5   795 Cook, William          Litchfield T            J1.50m    4-11.00
  5   806 Tiul, Mateo            Litchfield T             1.50m    4-11.00

Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   705 Jones, Donald          UnattachedAD          11-00.00      3.35m
  1   462 Solnit, Asher          UnattachedNE         J11-00.00      3.35m
  1   632 Lenegar, Gregory       Delmar Track         J11-00.00      3.35m
  4   142 Ellis, Brazden         Granite St F           8-06.00      2.59m
  4  2336 Clyne, Kevin           Long Island           J8-06.00      2.59m
  6   906 Rama, Enis             falcon tc              8-00.00      2.43m

Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   979 Ashford, Kedar         New Horizon              6.44m   1.2  21-01.50
  2  1090 Harris-brown, Barr     Team Dynasty             5.80m   0.4  19-00.50
  3   446 Koss, Sam              UnattachedNE             5.73m   0.7  18-09.75
  4   503 Hiser, Alexander       Waltham Trac             5.67m   0.5  18-07.25
  5  2320 Bucknor, Quentin       UnattachedLI             5.47m   0.1  17-11.50
  6    21 Bernier, Tyler         Topsham Park             5.39m   0.3  17-08.25
  7   424 Burgess, Benjamin      UnattachedNE             5.37m   0.4  17-07.50
  8   767 Williams, Kareem       Central Conn             4.80m   0.1  15-09.00
  9  1161 Lewis, Travis          2c2w Athleti             4.76m   0.2  15-07.50
 10   632 Lenegar, Gregory       Delmar Track             4.68m   0.2  15-04.25
 11   795 Cook, William          Litchfield T             4.30m   0.3  14-01.25
 12   641 Cazalet, Ethan         Glencadia Bu             3.53m   1.5  11-07.00

Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   839 Edwards, Tumani        UnattachedCT            13.08m   0.5  42-11.00
  2    21 Bernier, Tyler         Topsham Park            10.87m   0.8  35-08.00
  3   100 Pitts, Spencer         Elm City Tra            10.20m  +0.0  33-05.75
  4  2336 Clyne, Kevin           Long Island             10.08m   0.3  33-01.00

Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   500 Donovan, Michael       Waltham Trac            12.93m   42-05.25
  2   422 Briere, Jared          UnattachedNE            12.30m   40-04.25
  3  2345 Urli, Stephen          Long Island             12.12m   39-09.25
  4   429 Cote, Dilyn            UnattachedNE            11.55m   37-10.75
  5   453 Murray, Ryan           UnattachedNE            11.07m   36-04.00
  6    49 Johnson, Douglas       UnattachedME             9.47m   31-01.00
  7   107 Dominguez, Yanzel      Fast Track               9.18m   30-01.50
  8   292 White, Paul            Richardson R             8.93m   29-03.75
  9  1042 Morrison, Jayson       Notre Dame T             8.79m   28-10.25
 10   639 Bouton, Aidan          Glencadia Bu             7.94m   26-00.75

Event 470  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   441 Greenless, Jacob       UnattachedNE            35.18m     115-05
  2   500 Donovan, Michael       Waltham Trac            34.95m     114-08
  3   516 Whitham, Douglas       Waltham Trac            33.46m     109-09
  4  2345 Urli, Stephen          Long Island             32.83m     107-08
  5   458 Renwick, Daniel        UnattachedNE            30.70m     100-09
  6   453 Murray, Ryan           UnattachedNE            29.40m      96-05
  7  1042 Morrison, Jayson       Notre Dame T            25.00m      82-00
  8   157 Aubuchon, Ethan        Greater Fitc            23.97m      78-08
  9   641 Cazalet, Ethan         Glencadia Bu            16.03m      52-07
 --   292 White, Paul            Richardson R              FOUL

Event 471  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  2340 Putnam, Christophe     Long Island             51.87m     170-02
  2   705 Jones, Donald          UnattachedAD            33.33m     109-04
  3   639 Bouton, Aidan          Glencadia Bu            23.26m      76-04
  4  1042 Morrison, Jayson       Notre Dame T            18.83m      61-09

Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   422 Briere, Jared          UnattachedNE            59.49m     195-02
  2   450 Matos, Adrian          UnattachedNE            55.70m     182-09
  3   441 Greenless, Jacob       UnattachedNE            55.52m     182-02
  4   429 Cote, Dilyn            UnattachedNE            53.20m     174-06
  5   107 Dominguez, Yanzel      Fast Track              40.53m     133-00
  6   435 Dunn, John             UnattachedNE            38.20m     125-04
  7  2345 Urli, Stephen          Long Island             29.90m      98-01
  8  1042 Morrison, Jayson       Notre Dame T            19.31m      63-04

Event 473  Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    18 Rusak, Sam             Scarborough               5451
  2     2 Whitcomb, Jonathan     Granite Town              4522
  3  1082 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz                 4138

Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2
  1   460 Sheridan, Connor       UnattachedNE             12.25     603
  2  1082 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz                12.25     603
  3    18 Rusak, Sam             Scarborough              12.47     562
  4     2 Whitcomb, Jonathan     Granite Town             12.59     540

Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1   460 Sheridan, Connor       UnattachedNE             5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00    531
  2    18 Rusak, Sam             Scarborough              5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25    479
  3  1082 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz                5.48m  -0.8  17-11.75    477
  4     2 Whitcomb, Jonathan     Granite Town             5.34m  -0.4  17-06.25    449

Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   460 Sheridan, Connor       UnattachedNE            10.25m   33-07.50    501
  2    18 Rusak, Sam             Scarborough             10.14m   33-03.25    494
  3     2 Whitcomb, Jonathan     Granite Town             9.52m   31-03.00    457
  4  1082 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz                7.35m   24-01.50    328

Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1082 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz                1.81m    5-11.25    636
  1     2 Whitcomb, Jonathan     Granite Town             1.81m    5-11.25    636
  1    18 Rusak, Sam             Scarborough              1.81m    5-11.25    636
  4   460 Sheridan, Connor       UnattachedNE             1.63m    5-04.25    488

Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1   460 Sheridan, Connor       UnattachedNE             55.13     594
  2    18 Rusak, Sam             Scarborough              56.50     540
  3     2 Whitcomb, Jonathan     Granite Town             56.93     524
  4  1082 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz                58.37     470

Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1  1082 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz                17.36     587
  2    18 Rusak, Sam             Scarborough              17.46     577
  3     2 Whitcomb, Jonathan     Granite Town             20.48     312

Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1    18 Rusak, Sam             Scarborough             34.49m     113-02    553
  2     2 Whitcomb, Jonathan     Granite Town            24.14m      79-02    351
  3  1082 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz               19.41m      63-08    261

Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    18 Rusak, Sam             Scarborough              4.05m   13-03.50    631
  2     2 Whitcomb, Jonathan     Granite Town             3.14m   10-03.50    391
  3  1082 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz                1.83m    6-00.00    109

Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    18 Rusak, Sam             Scarborough             40.70m     133-06    452
  2     2 Whitcomb, Jonathan     Granite Town            29.92m      98-02    298
  3  1082 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz               23.67m      77-08    211

Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1     2 Whitcomb, Jonathan     Granite Town           4:59.20     564
  2    18 Rusak, Sam             Scarborough            5:05.84     527
  3  1082 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz              5:18.81     456

Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1   112 Arena, Amy             Granite St F             12.74Q
  2   757 Hoyt, Brianna          Central Conn             12.89Q
  3   890 Sanchez, Jessica       Eclipsetrack             12.92Q
  4   713 Gayle, Raven           Capital City             12.99q
  5   128 McMorrow, Nicole       Granite St F             13.31
  6   769 Wise, Mary             Connecticut              13.53
  7    24 Baker, Emily           UnattachedME             13.82
  8    31 Lally, Caitlin         UnattachedME             13.94
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1   352 Wilbekin, Ariel        Track & Fiel             12.76Q
  2   478 Cox, Alex              Waltham Trac             12.86Q
  3   122 Hickey, Mikayla        Granite St F             13.01Q
  4   887 Lumsden, Zaria         Eclipsetrack             13.08q
  5   995 Birch, Eboni           New York Nov             13.23
  6   893 Telesco, Victoria      Eclipsetrack             13.72
  7   952 Bobb, Rebekah          Mhc Green Wa             14.00

Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.6
  1   352 Wilbekin, Ariel        Track & Fiel             12.61
  2   112 Arena, Amy             Granite St F             12.70
  3   890 Sanchez, Jessica       Eclipsetrack             12.77
  4   478 Cox, Alex              Waltham Trac             12.80
  5   757 Hoyt, Brianna          Central Conn             12.88
  6   713 Gayle, Raven           Capital City             12.90
  7   122 Hickey, Mikayla        Granite St F             12.94
  8   887 Lumsden, Zaria         Eclipsetrack             13.17

Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1   112 Arena, Amy             Granite St F             26.51Q
  2   713 Gayle, Raven           Capital City             26.89Q
  3   887 Lumsden, Zaria         Eclipsetrack             27.11Q
  4   761 Miller, Cassandra      Central Conn             27.13q
  5  1144 Ogindo, Chelsie        Westchester              27.95
  6    24 Baker, Emily           UnattachedME             29.09
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4
  1   478 Cox, Alex              Waltham Trac             26.58Q
  2   890 Sanchez, Jessica       Eclipsetrack             26.65Q
  3   411 Theroux, Charleen      UnattachedNE             26.77Q
  4   390 Phillip, Bianca        UnattachedNE             27.30q
  5   962 Barlow, Tiffany        New Horizon              28.65

Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.9
  1   112 Arena, Amy             Granite St F             26.25
  2   890 Sanchez, Jessica       Eclipsetrack             26.34
  3   478 Cox, Alex              Waltham Trac             26.49
  4   411 Theroux, Charleen      UnattachedNE             26.63
  5   887 Lumsden, Zaria         Eclipsetrack             26.99
  6   713 Gayle, Raven           Capital City             27.21
  7   761 Miller, Cassandra      Central Conn             27.23
  8   390 Phillip, Bianca        UnattachedNE             27.70

Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   390 Phillip, Bianca        UnattachedNE           1:02.52
  2   134 Rooney, Rebecca        Granite St F           1:03.41
  3   893 Telesco, Victoria      Eclipsetrack           1:05.39
Section  2
  1   966 Glenn, Jevonell        New Horizon            1:00.40
  2   411 Theroux, Charleen      UnattachedNE           1:00.46
  3   890 Sanchez, Jessica       Eclipsetrack           1:00.55
  4   229 Reiling, Valerie       Nitehawks Sp           1:00.93
  5   347 Leonard, Kaitlyn       Track & Fiel           1:01.14
  6   768 Reed, Jane             Connecticut            1:04.55
  7   887 Lumsden, Zaria         Eclipsetrack           1:04.84
  8   962 Barlow, Tiffany        New Horizon            1:06.08

Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   970 Johnson, Tori          New Horizon            2:18.43
  2   925 Pitters, Derica        Hall's Expre           2:18.98
  3   725 White, Daijanique      Capital City           2:27.88
  4  1144 Ogindo, Chelsie        Westchester            2:31.63
  5  1093 Baptiste, Terri        UnattachedNY           2:32.52
  6   787 Cook, Ashlynn          Litchfield T           2:45.41
  7   953 Boddie, Sparkle        Mhc Green Wa           2:55.57

Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1151 Regg-Wajid, Aaliya     Zodiacs Trac           4:47.11
  2   925 Pitters, Derica        Hall's Expre           4:48.30
  3   175 Boyden, Charlotte      Green Mounta           5:04.68
  4   725 White, Daijanique      Capital City           5:08.38
  5  1093 Baptiste, Terri        UnattachedNY           5:30.20
  6   788 Danay, Kateri          Litchfield T           6:03.08
  7   886 Lesicska, Olivia       Eclipsetrack           6:08.64

Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1151 Regg-Wajid, Aaliya     Zodiacs Trac          10:35.58
  2   886 Lesicska, Olivia       Eclipsetrack          12:58.28
  3   491 Mogan, Lindsey         Waltham Trac          13:23.17
  4   788 Danay, Kateri          Litchfield T          15:13.84

Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1151 Regg-Wajid, Aaliya     Zodiacs Trac           7:19.17
  2   886 Lesicska, Olivia       Eclipsetrack           8:59.31
  3   788 Danay, Kateri          Litchfield T           9:37.93
  4  1053 Lopez Ruiz, Gabrie     Nyc Junior S          10:16.07

Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   208 Vaitones, Valentin     New England           19:36.42
  2  2649 Gabrielsen, Jainee     Walk Usa              20:04.64
  3  2691 Mendez, Victoria       Walk Usa              20:23.22
  4   788 Danay, Kateri          Litchfield T          30:36.93

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2
  1  1117 Welch, Isis            UnattachedNY             14.87q
  2   277 Stoll, Ally            Patriot Pole             16.56q
  3   760 LaRochelle, Anna       Central Conn             17.23q
  4   761 Miller, Cassandra      Central Conn             17.79q
  5    23 Bacon, Ariana          UnattachedME             18.53q
  6   495 Sanrame, Juliana       Waltham Trac             19.40q
  7   492 Neufeld, Hannah        Waltham Trac             20.04q
 --   825 Coleman, Ava           UnattachedCT                FS

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.2
  1  1117 Welch, Isis            UnattachedNY             14.87
  2   277 Stoll, Ally            Patriot Pole             16.56
  3   760 LaRochelle, Anna       Central Conn             17.23
  4   761 Miller, Cassandra      Central Conn             17.79
  5    23 Bacon, Ariana          UnattachedME             18.53
  6   495 Sanrame, Juliana       Waltham Trac             19.40
  7   492 Neufeld, Hannah        Waltham Trac             20.04

Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   761 Miller, Cassandra      Central Conn           1:09.30
  2   760 LaRochelle, Anna       Central Conn           1:11.62
  3   104 Susana, Jalexis        Fast Track             1:12.38
  4   953 Boddie, Sparkle        Mhc Green Wa           1:17.54
  5    31 Lally, Caitlin         UnattachedME           1:18.21

Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Granite St Flash  'A'                                 50.12
     1) 112 Arena, Amy                  2) 122 Hickey, Mikayla
     3) 128 McMorrow, Nicole            4) 135 Rougeau, Olivia
  2 Central Connecticut Jaguars Tr  'A'                   52.10
     1) 760 LaRochelle, Anna            2) 757 Hoyt, Brianna
     3) 761 Miller, Cassandra           4) 756 Hoover, McKayla

Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1  2317 Kelly, Keira           UnattachedLI             1.57m    5-01.75
  1   135 Rougeau, Olivia        Granite St F            J1.57m    5-01.75
  3   111 Anikis, Lauren         Granite St F             1.52m    4-11.75
  4   787 Cook, Ashlynn          Litchfield T            J1.47m    4-09.75
  4   756 Hoover, McKayla        Central Conn             1.47m    4-09.75
  4   125 Mabbett, Olivia        Granite St F             1.47m    4-09.75
  4   757 Hoyt, Brianna          Central Conn             1.47m    4-09.75

Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   371 Kelly, Nicole          UnattachedNE             3.35m   10-11.75
  2   275 Goss, Skyler           Patriot Pole             3.20m   10-06.00
  3   825 Coleman, Ava           UnattachedCT             3.05m   10-00.00
  4   372 Kendall, Isabel        UnattachedNE             2.45m    8-00.50

Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   122 Hickey, Mikayla        Granite St F            J5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00  5.02
  1   352 Wilbekin, Ariel        Track & Fiel             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00  5.05
  3   379 MacLure, Kristina      UnattachedNE             5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00
  4   473 Batista, Adrianna      Waltham Trac             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00
  5   135 Rougeau, Olivia        Granite St F             4.79m   1.0  15-08.75
  6    24 Baker, Emily           UnattachedME             4.59m   1.3  15-00.75
  7   769 Wise, Mary             Connecticut              4.39m   1.5  14-05.00
  8  1021 Audain, Catina         North East A             4.16m   0.5  13-07.75

Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   352 Wilbekin, Ariel        Track & Fiel            11.48m   1.0  37-08.00
  2   128 McMorrow, Nicole       Granite St F            10.92m  +0.0  35-10.00
  3   398 Rothschild, Casey      UnattachedNE            10.70m   1.4  35-01.25
  4   487 Hunter, Amy            Waltham Trac            10.49m  +0.0  34-05.00
  5   473 Batista, Adrianna      Waltham Trac            10.06m  -0.2  33-00.25
  6   365 Gangi, Katrina         UnattachedNE             9.93m   1.4  32-07.00
  7  1021 Audain, Catina         North East A             9.76m  +0.0  32-00.25
  8   378 MacGregor, Abigail     UnattachedNE             9.70m   1.9  31-10.00
  9   495 Sanrame, Juliana       Waltham Trac             9.30m  +0.0  30-06.25
 10   757 Hoyt, Brianna          Central Conn             9.01m  +0.0  29-06.75

Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   888 Parker, Egypt          Eclipsetrack            13.04m   42-09.50
  2   894 Watkins, Mi-ah         Eclipsetrack            11.37m   37-03.75
  3   359 Casella, Emily         UnattachedNE            10.78m   35-04.50
  4   700 Porter, Cecelia        UnattachedAD            10.52m   34-06.25
  5    23 Bacon, Ariana          UnattachedME            10.48m   34-04.75
  6   496 Whitham, Victoria      Waltham Trac             9.93m   32-07.00
  7   382 Martinez, Ashley       UnattachedNE             9.21m   30-02.75
  8   559 Ernest, Kelsey         Averill Park             8.89m   29-02.00
  9   563 Hartzell, Alicia       Averill Park             8.83m   28-11.75
 10   833 Zhu, Angela            UnattachedCT             8.81m   28-11.00
 11    22 Adams, Muriel          UnattachedME             8.33m   27-04.00

Event 520  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    22 Adams, Muriel          UnattachedME            36.45m     119-07
  2   888 Parker, Egypt          Eclipsetrack            36.09m     118-05
  3   401 Senatore, Emily        UnattachedNE            34.96m     114-08
  4   123 Johnson, Esther        Granite St F            33.42m     109-08
  5   359 Casella, Emily         UnattachedNE            30.73m     100-10
  6   387 Pastagal, Hannah       UnattachedNE            30.22m      99-02
  7   700 Porter, Cecelia        UnattachedAD            29.74m      97-07
  8   397 Rochefort, Tara        UnattachedNE            29.36m      96-04
  9    28 Grinnell, Emily        UnattachedME            26.55m      87-01
 10   382 Martinez, Ashley       UnattachedNE            26.52m      87-00
 11   833 Zhu, Angela            UnattachedCT            25.88m      84-11
 12   894 Watkins, Mi-ah         Eclipsetrack            24.80m      81-04
 13   496 Whitham, Victoria      Waltham Trac            24.79m      81-04
 14   559 Ernest, Kelsey         Averill Park            21.92m      71-11
 15   563 Hartzell, Alicia       Averill Park            19.36m      63-06

Event 521  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   832 Wiener, Olivia         UnattachedCT            37.61m     123-05
  2   831 Schachne, Reece        UnattachedCT            36.13m     118-06
  3   888 Parker, Egypt          Eclipsetrack            29.86m      97-11
  4  1095 Boggs, Kayla           UnattachedNY            29.23m      95-11
  5   123 Johnson, Esther        Granite St F            28.70m      94-02
  6    28 Grinnell, Emily        UnattachedME            25.53m      83-09
  7   756 Hoover, McKayla        Central Conn            21.91m      71-10
  8   894 Watkins, Mi-ah         Eclipsetrack            17.07m      56-00

Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   305 Malloy, Meagan         Sentinel Str            46.08m     151-02
  2   397 Rochefort, Tara        UnattachedNE            41.20m     135-02
  3   408 Taft, Amanda           UnattachedNE            37.17m     121-11
  4   700 Porter, Cecelia        UnattachedAD            34.24m     112-04
  5   382 Martinez, Ashley       UnattachedNE            32.10m     105-04
  6   387 Pastagal, Hannah       UnattachedNE            31.85m     104-06
  7   894 Watkins, Mi-ah         Eclipsetrack            31.81m     104-04
  8   392 Plasse, Briannah       UnattachedNE            31.10m     102-00
  9   401 Senatore, Emily        UnattachedNE            29.12m      95-06
 10   559 Ernest, Kelsey         Averill Park            25.84m      84-09
 11    22 Adams, Muriel          UnattachedME            25.27m      82-11
 --   888 Parker, Egypt          Eclipsetrack              FOUL

Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   789 Kilmer, Jillian        Litchfield T              4206
  2   306 Mattson, Stephanie     Sentinel Str              3927
  3   366 Garman, Maria          UnattachedNE              3792
  4   995 Birch, Eboni           New York Nov              3739
  5    26 Carpenter, Morgan      UnattachedME              3510
  6    32 Mount, Sarah           UnattachedME              3178
  7   787 Cook, Ashlynn          Litchfield T              2679
  8   123 Johnson, Esther        Granite St F              2090

Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1   366 Garman, Maria          UnattachedNE             15.99     715
  2   789 Kilmer, Jillian        Litchfield T             16.28     680
  3   995 Birch, Eboni           New York Nov             16.41     665
  4    26 Carpenter, Morgan      UnattachedME             17.71     519
Section  2     Wind: 1.7
  1    32 Mount, Sarah           UnattachedME             17.50     541
  2   306 Mattson, Stephanie     Sentinel Str             17.69     521
  3   787 Cook, Ashlynn          Litchfield T             21.23     208
  4   123 Johnson, Esther        Granite St F             23.10      96

Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1   366 Garman, Maria          UnattachedNE             1.71m    5-07.25    867
  2    26 Carpenter, Morgan      UnattachedME             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  3   789 Kilmer, Jillian        Litchfield T             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4   787 Cook, Ashlynn          Litchfield T             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  5   306 Mattson, Stephanie     Sentinel Str             1.38m    4-06.25    491
  6   995 Birch, Eboni           New York Nov             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7    32 Mount, Sarah           UnattachedME             1.29m    4-02.75    399
  8   123 Johnson, Esther        Granite St F             1.26m    4-01.50    369

Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   123 Johnson, Esther        Granite St F            10.65m   34-11.25    572
  2   995 Birch, Eboni           New York Nov             9.62m   31-06.75    505
  3   789 Kilmer, Jillian        Litchfield T             8.86m   29-01.00    455
  4   306 Mattson, Stephanie     Sentinel Str             8.40m   27-06.75    425
  5   366 Garman, Maria          UnattachedNE             8.02m   26-03.75    401
  6    26 Carpenter, Morgan      UnattachedME             7.50m   24-07.25    367
  7   787 Cook, Ashlynn          Litchfield T             6.09m   19-11.75    277
  8    32 Mount, Sarah           UnattachedME             5.93m   19-05.50    267

Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3
  1   789 Kilmer, Jillian        Litchfield T             26.01     796
  2   306 Mattson, Stephanie     Sentinel Str             27.09     704
  3   995 Birch, Eboni           New York Nov             27.31     686
  4    32 Mount, Sarah           UnattachedME             27.60     663
  5    26 Carpenter, Morgan      UnattachedME             29.77     498
  6   366 Garman, Maria          UnattachedNE             29.91     488
  7   787 Cook, Ashlynn          Litchfield T             31.24     399
  8   123 Johnson, Esther        Granite St F             34.11     234

Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1   306 Mattson, Stephanie     Sentinel Str             5.12m   0.6  16-09.75    592
  2   789 Kilmer, Jillian        Litchfield T             5.07m   2.2  16-07.75    578
  3    32 Mount, Sarah           UnattachedME             4.77m   1.3  15-07.75    498
  3   366 Garman, Maria          UnattachedNE             4.77m   0.2  15-07.75    498
  5   995 Birch, Eboni           New York Nov             4.69m   0.8  15-04.75    477
  6    26 Carpenter, Morgan      UnattachedME             4.53m   1.3  14-10.50    436
  7   123 Johnson, Esther        Granite St F             4.14m   0.6  13-07.00    340
  8   787 Cook, Ashlynn          Litchfield T             3.86m   0.6  12-08.00    276

Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    26 Carpenter, Morgan      UnattachedME            31.98m     104-11    514
  2   789 Kilmer, Jillian        Litchfield T            28.18m      92-05    442
  3   123 Johnson, Esther        Granite St F            27.14m      89-00    423
  4   306 Mattson, Stephanie     Sentinel Str            26.95m      88-05    419
  5   787 Cook, Ashlynn          Litchfield T            22.22m      72-11    330
  6   366 Garman, Maria          UnattachedNE            20.37m      66-10    296
  7   995 Birch, Eboni           New York Nov            19.99m      65-07    289
  8    32 Mount, Sarah           UnattachedME            12.79m      41-11    156

Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1   306 Mattson, Stephanie     Sentinel Str           2:23.64     775
  2   995 Birch, Eboni           New York Nov           2:32.93     657
  3    32 Mount, Sarah           UnattachedME           2:33.11     654
  4   789 Kilmer, Jillian        Litchfield T           2:34.82     634
  5   787 Cook, Ashlynn          Litchfield T           2:37.58     601
  6   366 Garman, Maria          UnattachedNE           2:44.12     527
  7    26 Carpenter, Morgan      UnattachedME           2:44.60     521
  8   123 Johnson, Esther        Granite St F           3:46.48      56

Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4
  1   736 Doyley, Mark           Capital City             10.82Q
  2   707 Melchionni, Willia     UnattachedAD             11.19Q
  3   440 Francois, Ricky        UnattachedNE             11.48Q
  4   430 Danti, Nathaniel       UnattachedNE             11.59
  5  1126 Hoffman, Jacob         UnattachedNY             11.73
  6   762 Hammack, Griffin       Central Conn             12.33
  7     9 Haas, Derek            Old Town Tra             12.34
  8  2324 Curry, Jake            UnattachedLI             22.03
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4
  1  1171 Shomari, Shaka         Beat The Clo             11.00Q
  2   747 Maxwell, Rajae         Capital City             11.25Q
  3   349 Gray, Hayden           Track & Fiel             11.35Q
  4   173 Willis, Josh           Greater Spri             11.46q
  5   960 Williams, Raheem       Mhc Green Wa             11.57q
  6   884 Parris, Quamel         East New Yor             11.59
  7  1792 Pellerin, Marquis      UnattachedNE             11.65

Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.3
  1   736 Doyley, Mark           Capital City             10.74
  2  1171 Shomari, Shaka         Beat The Clo             10.98
  3   707 Melchionni, Willia     UnattachedAD             11.13
  4   349 Gray, Hayden           Track & Fiel             11.30
  5   173 Willis, Josh           Greater Spri             11.34
  6   440 Francois, Ricky        UnattachedNE             11.48
  7   960 Williams, Raheem       Mhc Green Wa             11.75
 --   747 Maxwell, Rajae         Capital City             DQ False Start run under protest

Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1   736 Doyley, Mark           Capital City             21.83Q
  2  1171 Shomari, Shaka         Beat The Clo             22.50Q
  3   747 Maxwell, Rajae         Capital City             23.55Q
  4   502 Hernandez, Max         Waltham Trac             23.61q
  5   349 Gray, Hayden           Track & Fiel             23.76   23.753
  5  1792 Pellerin, Marquis      UnattachedNE             23.76   23.753
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1  1169 McNeil, Darryl         Beat The Clo             22.27Q
  2   707 Melchionni, Willia     UnattachedAD             22.75Q
  3  2325 Georgiev, Nikola       UnattachedLI             22.98Q
  4   440 Francois, Ricky        UnattachedNE             23.22q
  5   234 Ivanov, Kyle           Nitehawks Sp             23.74
  6   960 Williams, Raheem       Mhc Green Wa             24.02
  7   750 Porter, Tavaughn       Capital City             24.19

Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.2
  1   736 Doyley, Mark           Capital City             21.57
  2  1169 McNeil, Darryl         Beat The Clo             21.85
  3   707 Melchionni, Willia     UnattachedAD             22.46
  4  1171 Shomari, Shaka         Beat The Clo             22.90
  5   747 Maxwell, Rajae         Capital City             23.01
  6  2325 Georgiev, Nikola       UnattachedLI             23.01
  7   440 Francois, Ricky        UnattachedNE             23.25
 --   502 Hernandez, Max         Waltham Trac                FS

Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1    53 Pierce, Justin         UnattachedME             53.34
  2   763 Klebart, Marcus        Central Conn             54.79
  3   750 Porter, Tavaughn       Capital City             54.84
  4   764 Rigby, Thomas          Central Conn             56.55
  5   843 Hanlon, Henry          UnattachedCT             57.45
  6   447 Mailloux, Colton       UnattachedNE           1:03.23
Section  2
  1  1167 Archibold, Ryan        Beat The Clo             50.67
  2  1169 McNeil, Darryl         Beat The Clo             51.01
  3   983 Dacres, Shaquille      New Horizon              51.48
  4  1126 Hoffman, Jacob         UnattachedNY             51.88
  5  2347 Walker, Brian          Long Island              51.91
  6   989 Hernandez, Kelly       New Horizon              52.10
  7   440 Francois, Ricky        UnattachedNE             52.16
  8  1173 Yarde, Andrew          Beat The Clo             54.18

Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   709 Schmidt, Tyler         UnattachedAD           1:57.96
  2   842 Hains, Mick            UnattachedCT           1:58.64
  3   416 Argys, Cristos         UnattachedNE           1:59.14
  4   468 Trajkovski, Philip     UnattachedNE           2:00.72
  5  2339 Eng, Tim               Long Island            2:02.28
  6  1012 Defreitas, Nicolas     New York Sta           2:04.31
  7   764 Rigby, Thomas          Central Conn           2:04.78
  8   348 Davis, Matthew         Track & Fiel           2:08.50
  9   981 Bowers, Krishane       New Horizon            2:09.04
 10  1194 Hunt, Joseph           Foundation T           2:09.31
 11   982 Campbell, Christop     New Horizon            2:12.44
 12   958 Goodin, Hunter         Mhc Green Wa           2:15.19

Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   709 Schmidt, Tyler         UnattachedAD           4:11.40
  2   468 Trajkovski, Philip     UnattachedNE           4:14.67
  3  2343 Smith, Aidan           Long Island            4:18.02
  4  1124 Fine, Dylan            UnattachedNY           4:18.63
  5   800 Leclair, Brandon       Litchfield T           4:21.56
  6  1194 Hunt, Joseph           Foundation T           4:25.72
  7  2337 Coleman, Jake          Long Island            4:26.57
  8   958 Goodin, Hunter         Mhc Green Wa           4:28.98
  9   102 Todoroff, Raymond      Falmouth Tra           4:33.55
 10   188 Ouardaoui, Nofal       Momentum Ath           4:45.16
 11   432 Delong, Joel           UnattachedNE           4:45.61
 12   471 Whitehead, Aidan       UnattachedNE           5:21.67

Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   800 Leclair, Brandon       Litchfield T           9:29.07
  2  2343 Smith, Aidan           Long Island            9:36.32
  3  1124 Fine, Dylan            UnattachedNY           9:43.44
  4   471 Whitehead, Aidan       UnattachedNE          11:47.61
  5   576 Capuano, Paul          Averill Park          12:35.36

Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2342 Ronan, Matthew         Long Island            6:33.79
  2   110 Smith, Austin          Golden Spike           6:44.81
  3   764 Rigby, Thomas          Central Conn           7:06.10
  4   576 Capuano, Paul          Averill Park           8:38.05
  5   471 Whitehead, Aidan       UnattachedNE           8:47.55

Event 559  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   576 Capuano, Paul          Averill Park          25:06.00

Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4
  1   461 Silveira, Sebastia     UnattachedNE             14.43Q
  2   282 Narcisse, Nathan       Providence C             15.08Q
  3   984 Dixon, Divaughn        New Horizon              15.42Q  15.411
  4   753 Smith, Jevon           Capital City             15.42Q  15.417
  5   765 Williams, Almalik      Central Conn             16.21Q
  6   511 O'Donoghue, Thomas     Waltham Trac             16.26Q
  7   350 Gray, Hunter           Track & Fiel             16.59Q
  8   835 Cuttitta, Ryan         UnattachedCT             17.70Q

Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.4
  1   461 Silveira, Sebastia     UnattachedNE             14.43
  2   282 Narcisse, Nathan       Providence C             15.08
  3   753 Smith, Jevon           Capital City            J15.42
  3   984 Dixon, Divaughn        New Horizon              15.42
  5   765 Williams, Almalik      Central Conn             16.21
  6   511 O'Donoghue, Thomas     Waltham Trac             16.26
  7   350 Gray, Hunter           Track & Fiel             16.59
  8   835 Cuttitta, Ryan         UnattachedCT             17.70

Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   282 Narcisse, Nathan       Providence C             56.42
  2   461 Silveira, Sebastia     UnattachedNE             57.25
  3  1173 Yarde, Andrew          Beat The Clo             57.43
  4   763 Klebart, Marcus        Central Conn           1:01.64
  5   449 Marshall, Jason        UnattachedNE           1:03.45
Section  2
  1   903 Collazo, Chrystian     falcon tc                58.32
  2   869 Bhalla, Luca           Chelsea Grey             58.92
  3   765 Williams, Almalik      Central Conn             59.60
  4   835 Cuttitta, Ryan         UnattachedCT           1:01.49
  5   348 Davis, Matthew         Track & Fiel           1:02.47
  6  2335 Clarke, Thomas         Long Island            1:03.38
  7  1172 Small, Nathaniel       Beat The Clo           1:03.44
  8   501 Gonsalves, Jason       Waltham Trac           1:04.73

Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Beat The Clock Track Club  'A'                        43.88
     1) 1173 Yarde, Andrew              2) 1169 McNeil, Darryl
     3) 1168 Ifill, Jermaine            4) 1172 Small, Nathaniel
  2 Greater Springfield Harriers,  'A'                    45.17
     1) 170 Bonemery, Adam              2) 171 Jobson, Andrew
     3) 173 Willis, Josh                4) 172 Simmons, William
  3 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 45.29
     1) 984 Dixon, Divaughn             2) 989 Hernandez, Kelly
     3) 983 Dacres, Shaquille           4) 991 Moore, Tyrese

Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'B'                               3:32.48
     1) 994 Taylor-Domville, Courtney   2) 984 Dixon, Divaughn
     3) 989 Hernandez, Kelly            4) 985 Dixon, Oren
  2 Beat The Clock Track Club  'A'                      3:33.65
     1) 1173 Yarde, Andrew              2) 1169 McNeil, Darryl
     3) 1168 Ifill, Jermaine            4) 1172 Small, Nathaniel
  3 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               3:43.03
     1) 982 Campbell, Christopher       2) 988 Hemingway, Jonathan
     3) 981 Bowers, Krishane            4) 991 Moore, Tyrese

Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               9:03.78
     1) 982 Campbell, Christopher       2) 988 Hemingway, Jonathan
     3) 989 Hernandez, Kelly            4) 981 Bowers, Krishane

Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1   511 O'Donoghue, Thomas     Waltham Trac             1.85m    6-00.75
  1    53 Pierce, Justin         UnattachedME            J1.85m    6-00.75
  3   143 Forster, Peter         Granite St F             1.75m    5-08.75

Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    50 McCracken, Andrew      UnattachedME          13-09.00      4.19m
  2  2323 Cornell- Schurig,      UnattachedLI          13-06.00      4.11m
  3   455 Page, Scott            UnattachedNE          13-00.00      3.96m
  4    54 Schontag, Tyler        UnattachedME          11-06.00      3.50m
  4   278 Plouffe, William       Patriot Pole         J11-06.00      3.50m
  4   703 Crosley, Avery         UnattachedAD          11-06.00      3.50m
  7   904 Mon, Khant             falcon tc             10-06.00      3.20m

Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   512 Prior, Jared           Waltham Trac             6.62m   0.5  21-08.75
  2   837 Dolecki, Evan          UnattachedCT             6.61m   0.8  21-08.25
  3   727 Banks, Kamen           Capital City             6.60m   0.8  21-08.00
  4   765 Williams, Almalik      Central Conn             6.34m   1.0  20-09.75
  5   884 Parris, Quamel         East New Yor             6.27m   1.3  20-07.00
  6   431 Davis, Kyle            UnattachedNE             6.15m   0.1  20-02.25
  7   234 Ivanov, Kyle           Nitehawks Sp             5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75
  8   430 Danti, Nathaniel       UnattachedNE             5.84m   0.8  19-02.00  5.78
  8   143 Forster, Peter         Granite St F            J5.84m   0.5  19-02.00  5.59
 10   508 McClinchy, SeanRos     Waltham Trac             5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25
 11     9 Haas, Derek            Old Town Tra             5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25
 12   762 Hammack, Griffin       Central Conn             5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25
 --   172 Simmons, William       Greater Spri              FOUL

Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   727 Banks, Kamen           Capital City            13.10m   0.4  42-11.75
  2   434 Dumont, Ryan           UnattachedNE            12.59m   1.6  41-03.75
  3   837 Dolecki, Evan          UnattachedCT            12.45m  +0.0  40-10.25
  4   431 Davis, Kyle            UnattachedNE            12.21m   0.8  40-00.75
  5   508 McClinchy, SeanRos     Waltham Trac            12.18m   1.0  39-11.50
  6   353 Wright, Zachary        Track & Fiel            11.62m   0.9  38-01.50
  7     9 Haas, Derek            Old Town Tra            11.43m   0.3  37-06.00
  8   436 Fairfield, Adam        UnattachedNE            10.71m   0.1  35-01.75

Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   504 Hogan, Harry           Waltham Trac            13.97m   45-10.00
  2  1121 Blajeski, Nick         UnattachedNY            13.90m   45-07.25
  3  2348 White, Leon            Long Island             12.55m   41-02.25
  4   428 Collins, Aidan         UnattachedNE             9.66m   31-08.50

Event 570  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  2341 Putnam, John           Long Island             43.68m     143-04
  2  2348 White, Leon            Long Island             43.32m     142-01
  3   504 Hogan, Harry           Waltham Trac            42.69m     140-01
  4   428 Collins, Aidan         UnattachedNE            31.25m     102-06
  5   907 Rosendorf, Phil        falcon tc               28.95m      95-00
  6  2508 Lopez Jr, Carlos       Rolling Thun            20.60m      67-07

Event 571  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  2341 Putnam, John           Long Island             53.53m     175-07
  2   846 Lachance, Ethan        UnattachedCT            50.19m     164-08
  3  1121 Blajeski, Nick         UnattachedNY            49.17m     161-04
  4   854 Zarikos, Nikolas       UnattachedCT            45.72m     150-00
  5    41 Bossi, Jacob           UnattachedME            42.45m     139-03
  6   351 Morse, Ryan            Track & Fiel            40.53m     133-00
  7   763 Klebart, Marcus        Central Conn            40.42m     132-07

Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   905 Pocesta, Lutfi         falcon tc               55.98m     183-08
  2   456 Palazzo, Joseph        UnattachedNE            51.36m     168-06
  3  2341 Putnam, John           Long Island             49.60m     162-09
  4   907 Rosendorf, Phil        falcon tc               43.67m     143-03

Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    52 Nealey, Drew           UnattachedME              6268
  2   823 Kissane, Liam          Patriot Pole              4421
  3   139 Behn, Cameron          Granite St F              4118
  4  1193 Chen, Brandon          Foundation T              3998
  5   610 Riva, Samuel           Chatham Gold              3290

Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.6
  1    52 Nealey, Drew           UnattachedME             11.92     667
  2  1193 Chen, Brandon          Foundation T             12.27     599
  3   823 Kissane, Liam          Patriot Pole             12.31     591
  4   139 Behn, Cameron          Granite St F             12.54     549
  5   421 Boisvert, Patrick      UnattachedNE             12.58     541
  6   610 Riva, Samuel           Chatham Gold             12.73     515

Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1    52 Nealey, Drew           UnattachedME             5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75    578
  2  1193 Chen, Brandon          Foundation T             5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00    521
  3   823 Kissane, Liam          Patriot Pole             5.25m  -0.6  17-02.75    431
  4   139 Behn, Cameron          Granite St F             5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75    396
  5   610 Riva, Samuel           Chatham Gold             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00    363
  6   421 Boisvert, Patrick      UnattachedNE             4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00    294

Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    52 Nealey, Drew           UnattachedME            10.63m   34-10.50    524
  2  1193 Chen, Brandon          Foundation T            10.38m   34-00.75    508
  3   421 Boisvert, Patrick      UnattachedNE             9.65m   31-08.00    465
  4   823 Kissane, Liam          Patriot Pole             8.67m   28-05.50    406
  5   610 Riva, Samuel           Chatham Gold             8.26m   27-01.25    382
  6   139 Behn, Cameron          Granite St F             7.67m   25-02.00    347

Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    52 Nealey, Drew           UnattachedME             1.92m    6-03.50    731
  2   421 Boisvert, Patrick      UnattachedNE             1.66m    5-05.25    512
  3  1193 Chen, Brandon          Foundation T             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4   139 Behn, Cameron          Granite St F             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5   823 Kissane, Liam          Patriot Pole             1.51m    4-11.50    396
  6   610 Riva, Samuel           Chatham Gold             1.36m    4-05.50    290

Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1    52 Nealey, Drew           UnattachedME             53.55     658
  2   139 Behn, Cameron          Granite St F             54.44     622
  3   823 Kissane, Liam          Patriot Pole             56.38     545
  4  1193 Chen, Brandon          Foundation T             59.31     437
  5   610 Riva, Samuel           Chatham Gold           1:00.48     397
  6   421 Boisvert, Patrick      UnattachedNE           1:01.02     379

Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1    52 Nealey, Drew           UnattachedME             16.31     698
  2   823 Kissane, Liam          Patriot Pole             18.61     467
  3   139 Behn, Cameron          Granite St F             18.97     435
Section  2     Wind: 0.5
  1   421 Boisvert, Patrick      UnattachedNE             17.49     574
  2  1193 Chen, Brandon          Foundation T             19.44     395
  3   610 Riva, Samuel           Chatham Gold             20.72     295

Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1    52 Nealey, Drew           UnattachedME            37.61m     123-05    616
  2  1193 Chen, Brandon          Foundation T            22.84m      74-11    326
  3   610 Riva, Samuel           Chatham Gold            21.52m      70-07    301
  4   823 Kissane, Liam          Patriot Pole            21.00m      68-11    291
  5   139 Behn, Cameron          Granite St F            19.92m      65-04    271
  6   421 Boisvert, Patrick      UnattachedNE            19.00m      62-04    253

Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    52 Nealey, Drew           UnattachedME             4.05m   13-03.50    631
  2   823 Kissane, Liam          Patriot Pole             3.29m   10-09.50    429
  3   421 Boisvert, Patrick      UnattachedNE             2.51m    8-02.75    244
  4   139 Behn, Cameron          Granite St F             2.39m    7-10.00    218
  5   610 Riva, Samuel           Chatham Gold             2.24m    7-04.25    187
  6  1193 Chen, Brandon          Foundation T             1.94m    6-04.25    128

Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    52 Nealey, Drew           UnattachedME            44.25m     145-02    504
  2   823 Kissane, Liam          Patriot Pole            33.76m     110-09    352
  3   421 Boisvert, Patrick      UnattachedNE            28.17m      92-05    274
  4   610 Riva, Samuel           Chatham Gold            25.39m      83-04    235
  5   139 Behn, Cameron          Granite St F            24.19m      79-04    218
  6  1193 Chen, Brandon          Foundation T            22.64m      74-03    197

Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1    52 Nealey, Drew           UnattachedME           4:43.14     661
  2   139 Behn, Cameron          Granite St F           4:49.62     621
  3   823 Kissane, Liam          Patriot Pole           5:08.27     513
  4  1193 Chen, Brandon          Foundation T           5:25.20     423
  5   610 Riva, Samuel           Chatham Gold           5:45.68     325

USA Track & Field New England


Comments? E-mail USATF-NE with suggestions for this page. Thanks!